January 2015

Bob Thomas Equestrian Center

January 24 & 25, 2015


Class: 1 - Leadline (All First Place)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariela Cabrera 10.00
1 Emma Witham, Dream Doll 10.00
1 Jessica O'Hanrahan, Bo's Time To Shine 10.00
1 Tarah Revels, Sterling 10.00
1 Kathryn Komarniciki, Dragon LairMoonLakeMarcy 10.00
1 Hannah Updegraff, Bugle Boy 10.00
1 Taylor Oswald, Rosebud 10.00

Class: 2 - Walk    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathryn Komarniciki, Dragon LairMoonLakeMarcy 10.00
2 Tarah Revels, Sterling 6.00
3 Hannah Updegraff, Bugle Boy 4.00
4 Taylor Oswald, Rosebud 3.00

Class: 3 - Walk/Trot Equitation    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Neustadt, DragonLairsMoonLakeMarcy 10.00
1 Haley Robinson, ARoanOfMyOwn 10.00
2 Shannon Flemington 6.00
3 Kelly Strickland, Spots A Lot 4.00
3 Francesca Bologno, Just For Kids 4.00
4 Ciara Kazmierski, Ivy League 3.00
4 Charly Miller, My Dad's Harley 3.00
5 Mariela Cabrera 2.00
5 Mallory McCoy, My Dad's Harley 2.00
6 Caroline Johnson, SweetTallk 1.00
6 Chandler Melton, Just Swell 1.00

Class: 4 - Walk/Trot U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kelly Strickland, Spots A Lot 10.00
1 Francesca Bologno 10.00
2 Ciara Kazmierski, Ivy League 6.00
2 Haley Robinson, ARoanOfMyOwn 6.00
3 Austin Meeker 4.00
4 Caroline Johnson, SweetTallk 3.00
4 Mallory McCoy, Just For Kids 3.00
5 Alexis Kerkhoff, Rosebud 2.00
5 Charly Miller, My Dad's Harley 2.00
6 Mariela Cabrera 1.00
6 Chandler Melton, Just Swell 1.00

Class: 5 - Walk/Trot Over Poles    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kelly Strickland, Spots A Lot 10.00
1 Haley Robinson, ARoanOfMyOwn 10.00
2 Mariela Cabrera 6.00
3 Shannon Flemington 4.00
3 Mallory McCoy, Just For Kids 4.00
4 Ciara Kazmierski, Ivy League 3.00
4 Charly Miller, My Dad's Harley 3.00
5 Austin Meeker 2.00
5 Francesca Bologno, My Dad's Harley 2.00
6 Sydney Neustadt, DragonLairsMoonLakeMarcy 1.00
6 Chandler Melton, Just Swell 1.00

Class: 6 - Crossrail Hunter O/F 18"    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beau Rivage, Linda Carey 10.00
2 Ever So Clever, Lindsay Cooper 6.00
3 Jiffy Pop/L.Shultz, Laura Shultz 4.00
3 Nightwind's Pandora, Dusty Englehardt 4.00
4 My Dad's Harley, McKenzie Zalopany 3.00
4 Gold.Com, Morgan Bare 3.00
5 Dream Doll, Sarah Morris 2.00
5 Snip, Priscilla Ponte 2.00
6 Starbuck Special Blend, Lauren Poley 1.00
6 Irish Mist, Sarah Capik 1.00

Class: 7 - Crossrail Hunter O/F 18"    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ever So Clever, Lindsay Cooper 10.00
1 Gold.Com, Morgan Bare 10.00
2 Jiffy Pop/L.Shultz, Laura Shultz 6.00
2 Bugle Boy, Emily Updegraff 6.00
3 My Dad's Harley, McKenzie Zalopany 4.00
4 Sterling, Lindsey Hardman 3.00
5 Beau Rivage, Linda Carey 2.00
5 Snip, Priscilla Ponte 2.00
6 More Money, Debra Haldane 1.00

Class: 8 - Crossrail Hunter U/S    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Easy Does It, Valerie Jorgensen 10.00
1 Bugle Boy, Emily Updegraff 10.00
2 Ever So Clever, Lindsay Cooper 6.00
3 Dream Doll, Sarah Morris 4.00
3 In Sync, Sally Browne 4.00
4 My Dad's Harley, McKenzie Zalopany 3.00
5 Beau Rivage, Linda Carey 2.00
5 Snip, Priscilla Ponte 2.00
6 Starbuck Special Blend, Lauren Poley 1.00
6 Gold.Com, Morgan Bare 1.00

Class: 9 - Crossrail Equitation O/F 18"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laura Shultz, Jiffy Pop/L.Shultz 10.00
1 Brittany Wilson 10.00
2 Emily Updegraff, Bugle Boy 6.00
2 Valerie Jorgensen, Easy Does It 6.00
3 Alexandra Gamache 4.00
3 Lindsay Cooper, Ever So Clever 4.00
4 Madison Morgan, Painted Rose 3.00
4 Melissa Robbins 3.00
5 Sarah Morris, Dream Doll 2.00
5 Dusty Englehardt, Nightwind's Pandora 2.00
6 McKenzie Zalopany, My Dad's Harley 1.00
6 Sally Browne, In Sync 1.00

Class: 1 - Leadline    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley Mazur, Bells-N-Boots 10.00
1 Madison H. Thomas, Eskimo Pie 10.00
1 Emmalyn Ronuckeo, Jersey Boy 10.00
1 Ravenwood Farm, Little Blue Box 10.00
1 Emma Chmil, Got Lucky 10.00
1 Mary Knowles-Neel, Dipped n' Chrome 10.00
1 Jae Demesa, A Little Bit of Magic 10.00
1 Justine Castano, Rio 10.00
1 Bella Wolf, Sweetie 10.00

Class: 10 - Crossrail Equitation O/F 18"    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Morris, Dream Doll 10.00
1 Alexandra Gamache 10.00
2 Morgan Bare, Gold.Com 6.00
2 Linda Carey, Beau Rivage 6.00
3 Melissa Robbins 4.00
3 Lindsay Cooper, Ever So Clever 4.00
4 Lauren Poley, Starbuck Special Blend 3.00
4 Dusty Englehardt, Nightwind's Pandora 3.00
5 Debra Haldane, More Money 2.00
5 Sarah Capik, Irish Mist 2.00
6 McKenzie Zalopany, My Dad's Harley 1.00
6 Emily Updegraff, Bugle Boy 1.00

Class: 11 - Crossrail Equitation Flat    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lindsey Hardman, Sterling 10.00
1 Morgan Bare, Gold.Com 10.00
2 Melissa Robbins 6.00
2 Linda Carey, Beau Rivage 6.00
3 Alexandra Gamache 4.00
3 Lindsay Cooper, Ever So Clever 4.00
4 Sarah Morris, Dream Doll 3.00
4 Sally Browne, In Sync 3.00
5 Debra Haldane, More Money 2.00
5 Dusty Englehardt, Nightwind's Pandora 2.00
6 McKenzie Zalopany, My Dad's Harley 1.00
6 Brittany Wilson 1.00

Class: 12 - Short Stirrup Hunter 1st Year O/F 18"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rugged Larks Longstreet, Meredith Tyler 10.00
1 The Sundance Kid, Caitlin Rakay 10.00
2 My Kind of Guy, Ellen Howett 6.00
3 Sparkling Angel/J.Christ, Jessica Christianson 4.00
3 Ziggy's Stardust, Stephanie Fioretti 4.00
4 Diamond Girl, Emily Johnson 3.00
5 Me And My Teddy, Michelle Chulock 2.00
5 Rare Moment 2.00
6 PotOGold, Marissa Davis 1.00
6 Lady Kay, Emily Nickoloff 1.00

Class: 13 - Short Stirrup Hunter 1st Year O/F 18"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Kind of Guy, Ellen Howett 10.00
1 Lady Kay, Emily Nickoloff 10.00
2 Rugged Larks Longstreet, Meredith Tyler 6.00
2 Frostberry, Rachel Powell 6.00
3 Sparkling Angel/J.Christ, Jessica Christianson 4.00
3 Rare Moment 4.00
4 Midnight Sun, Taylor Morgan 3.00
4 Diamond Girl, Emily Johnson 3.00
5 Keep The Faith, Lindsey Murphy 2.00
5 Me And My Teddy, Michelle Chulock 2.00
6 Farnlleys Periwinkle, Kari Schmidt 1.00

Class: 14 - Short Stirrup Hunter 1st Year U/S    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rugged Larks Longstreet, Meredith Tyler 10.00
1 Diamond Girl, Emily Johnson 10.00
2 Sparkling Angel/J.Christ, Jessica Christianson 6.00
2 Keep The Faith, Lindsey Murphy 6.00
3 My Kind of Guy, Ellen Howett 4.00
3 Ziggy's Stardust, Stephanie Fioretti 4.00
4 Lady Kay, Emily Nickoloff 3.00
5 Midnight Sun, Taylor Morgan 2.00
6 Farnlleys Periwinkle, Kari Schmidt 1.00
6 Rare Moment 1.00

Class: 15 - Short Stirrup Equitation 1st Year O/F 18"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellen Howett, My Kind of Guy 10.00
1 Rachel Powell, Frostberry 10.00
2 Jessica Christianson, Sparkling Angel/J.Christ 6.00
2 Stephanie Fioretti, Ziggy's Stardust 6.00
3 Michelle Chulock, Me And My Teddy 4.00
4 Jasmine Walsh, Gucci Girl 3.00
4 Jody Synowiec, Haley's Comet 3.00
5 Kari Schmidt, Farnlleys Periwinkle 2.00
5 Emily Nickoloff, Lady Kay 2.00
6 Taylor Morgan, Midnight Sun 1.00
6 Emily Johnson, Diamond Girl 1.00

Class: 16 - Short Stirrup Equitation 1st Year O/F 18"    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellen Howett, My Kind of Guy 10.00
1 Stephanie Fioretti, Ziggy's Stardust 10.00
2 Ashley Smith 6.00
2 Emily Nickoloff, Lady Kay 6.00
3 Jessica Christianson, Sparkling Angel/J.Christ 4.00
3 Emily Johnson, Diamond Girl 4.00
4 Taylor Morgan, Midnight Sun 3.00
4 Lindsey Murphy, Keep The Faith 3.00
5 Jody Synowiec, Haley's Comet 2.00
5 Michelle Chulock, Me And My Teddy 2.00
6 Kari Schmidt, Farnlleys Periwinkle 1.00

Class: 17 - Short Stirrup Equitation 1st Year Flat    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellen Howett, My Kind of Guy 10.00
1 Jody Synowiec, Haley's Comet 10.00
2 Kari Schmidt, Farnlleys Periwinkle 6.00
2 Lindsey Murphy, Keep The Faith 6.00
3 Jessica Christianson, Sparkling Angel/J.Christ 4.00
4 Jasmine Walsh, Gucci Girl 3.00
4 Stephanie Fioretti, Ziggy's Stardust 3.00
5 Taylor Morgan, Midnight Sun 2.00
5 Emily Nickoloff, Lady Kay 2.00
6 Ashley Smith 1.00
6 Alanna Hammesfahr, Diamonds Red 1.00

Class: 18 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2nd Year+ O/F 18"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Chip, Veronica Henry 10.00
2 Last Flight Out, Tricia O'Toole 6.00
4 Princess Kitana, Christina Ramos 3.00
5 All The Fun, Rachel Griffen 2.00
6 Krystal Clear, Gwen Luffman 1.00

Class: 19 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2nd Year+ O/F 18"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Last Flight Out, Tricia O'Toole 6.00
3 Princess Kitana, Christina Ramos 4.00
4 All The Fun, Rachel Griffen 3.00
5 Blue Chip, Veronica Henry 2.00
6 Reality Check, Abby Whitaker 1.00

Class: 20 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2nd Year+ U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reality Check, Abby Whitaker 10.00
3 Just Swell 4.00
4 Last Flight Out, Tricia O'Toole 3.00
5 All The Fun, Rachel Griffen 2.00
6 Skies The Limit, Tawny Wolf 1.00

Class: 2 - Walk    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley Mazur, Bells-N-Boots 10.00
2 Emma Chmil, Got Lucky 6.00
3 Emmalyn Ronuckeo, Jersey Boy 4.00
4 Jae Demesa, A Little Bit of Magic 2.00
5 Bella Wolf, Sweetie 1.00
6 Mary Knowles-Neel, Dipped n' Chrome 0.50

Class: 21 - Short Stirrup Equitation 2nd Year+ O/F 18"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Veronica Henry, Just For Kids 10.00
2 Abby Whitaker, Reality Check 6.00
3 Rachel Griffen, All The Fun 4.00
4 Christina Santoro, My Lucky Penny 3.00
5 Tricia O'Toole, My Lucky Penny 2.00
6 Christina Ramos, Princess Kitana 1.00

Class: 22 - Short Stirrup Equitation 2nd Year+ O/F 18"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Veronica Henry, Just For Kids 10.00
2 Abby Whitaker, Reality Check 6.00
3 Christina Ramos, Princess Kitana 4.00
4 Rachel Griffen, All The Fun 3.00
5 Gwen Luffman, Krystal Clear 2.00
6 Tawny Wolf, Skies The Limit 1.00

Class: 23 - Short Stirrup Equitation 2nd Year+ Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Veronica Henry, Just For Kids 10.00
2 Rachel Griffen, All The Fun 6.00
3 Christina Ramos, Princess Kitana 4.00
4 Abby Whitaker, Reality Check 3.00
6 Christina Santoro, My Lucky Penny 1.00

Class: 24 - Long Stirrup Hunter O/F 18"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blow Fish, Rachael McKercher 10.00
2 Sojournn, Kiki Caruson 6.00
3 Life O'Riley, Christian Kovalski 4.00
4 Daddy's Donzi, Samantha McInnes 3.00
5 Tampa Bay, Victoria Narousky 2.00
6 Donameche, Melissa Pawelkop 1.00

Class: 25 - Long Stirrup Hunter O/F 18"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daddy's Donzi, Samantha McInnes 10.00
2 Sojournn, Kiki Caruson 6.00
3 Blow Fish, Rachael McKercher 4.00
4 Life O'Riley, Christian Kovalski 3.00
5 Sweet Independence, Nella-Marie Meyer 2.00
6 Donameche, Melissa Pawelkop 1.00

Class: 26 - Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blow Fish, Rachael McKercher 10.00
2 Life O'Riley, Christian Kovalski 6.00
3 Sojournn, Kiki Caruson 4.00
4 Sweet Independence, Nella-Marie Meyer 3.00
5 Tampa Bay, Victoria Narousky 2.00
6 Donameche, Melissa Pawelkop 1.00

Class: 27 - Long Stirrup Equitation O/F 18"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha McInnes, Daddy's Donzi 10.00
2 Rachael McKercher, Blow Fish 6.00
3 Kiki Caruson, Sojournn 4.00
4 Victoria Narousky, Tampa Bay 3.00
5 Christian Kovalski, Life O'Riley 2.00
6 Nella-Marie Meyer, Sweet Independence 1.00

Class: 28 - Long Stirrup Equitation O/F 18"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christian Kovalski, Life O'Riley 10.00
2 Rachael McKercher, Blow Fish 6.00
3 Kiki Caruson, Sojournn 4.00
4 Samantha McInnes, Daddy's Donzi 3.00
5 Victoria Narousky, Tampa Bay 2.00
6 Melissa Pawelkop, Donameche 1.00

Class: 29 - Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Victoria Narousky, Tampa Bay 10.00
2 Rachael McKercher, Blow Fish 6.00
3 Christian Kovalski, Life O'Riley 4.00
4 Kiki Caruson, Sojournn 3.00
5 Melissa Pawelkop, Donameche 2.00
6 Mandy Guimond, My Turn Now 1.00

Class: 30 - Beginning Rider Hunter 2'3" O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chunky, Tiffany Cramer 10.00
2 True Blue Roo, Angie Fink 6.00
3 Black Tie Affair, Katrina Tucker 4.00
5 Macho Maestro, Tracy O'Hanrahan 2.00
6 Dudley Do Right, Sandy Morgan 1.00

Class: 3a - Walk/Trot Equitation    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Davidson, Black Berry 10.00
2 Charlotte Mack, Candy Cane 6.00
3 Anna Nightengale, Little Blue Box 4.00
4 Sofiya Idiyatullina, Captain Showcase 2.00
5 Maddie Morgan, Sunni Go Round 1.00
6 Veronica Foster, Secrete Keeper 0.50

Class: 3b - Walk/Trot Equitation    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Molly Ryan, Dimond Diva 10.00
2 Cheyenne Muldowney, Rio Grand Sky 6.00
3 McCaley Bear, Annie 4.00
4 Aubrianna Clark, My Captain Showcase 2.00
5 Madison Yanchus, Sophisticated Mama 1.00
6 Brooke Mendez, Right Said Fred 0.50

Class: 31 - Beginning Rider Hunter 2'3" O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 True Blue Roo, Angie Fink 6.00
3 Dudley Do Right, Sandy Morgan 4.00
4 Chunky, Tiffany Cramer 3.00
5 Black Tie Affair, Katrina Tucker 2.00
6 Macho Maestro, Tracy O'Hanrahan 1.00

Class: 32 - Beginning Rider Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buttons Up, Brianna Modra 10.00
3 True Blue Roo, Angie Fink 4.00
4 Macho Maestro, Tracy O'Hanrahan 3.00
5 Dudley Do Right, Sandy Morgan 2.00
6 Black Tie Affair, Katrina Tucker 1.00

Class: 33 - Baby Green Hunter O/F 2'3" O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 True Blue Roo, Angie Fink 10.00
2 Handle With Care, Ashley Dixon 6.00
3 Class Act, Leah Moore 4.00
4 Earl Grey, Emily Grim 3.00
5 Saving Grace, Christine Delaney 2.00
6 Me & My Shadow, Jessica Appelt 1.00

Class: 34 - Baby Green Hunter O/F 2'3" O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Mr Sharp Dress Man, Joy Lambert 6.00
3 Saving Grace, Christine Delaney 4.00
4 Class Act, Leah Moore 3.00
5 Imposing Image, Joy Lambert 2.00
6 Handle With Care, Ashley Dixon 1.00

Class: 35 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cool Charisma, Kathy Zack 10.00
2 Earl Grey, Emily Grim 6.00
3 Mr Sharp Dress Man, Brianna Modra 4.00
4 Macho Maestro, Tracy O'Hanrahan 3.00
6 Back From The Beach, Julie Martin 1.00

Class: 36 - Low Hunter O/F 2'3"-2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Waterloo, Tina Folino 10.00
2 Worth The Wait, Mary Eufemia 6.00
3 Simply The Best, Brinna Turner 4.00
5 Blue Chip, Ashley May 2.00
6 Winfield's Tap Dancin', Brinna Turner 1.00

Class: 37 - Low Hunter O/F 2'3"-2'6"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Waterloo, Tina Folino 10.00
2 Worth The Wait, Mary Eufemia 6.00
4 Simply The Best, Brinna Turner 3.00
5 Winfield's Tap Dancin', Brinna Turner 2.00
6 U Kan B Lucky, Joy Lambert 1.00

Class: 38 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Waterloo, Tina Folino 10.00
2 Worth The Wait, Mary Eufemia 6.00
3 Blue Chip, Ashley May 4.00
4 Cool Charisma, Kathy Zack 3.00
5 Winfield's Tap Dancin', Brinna Turner 2.00
6 U Kan B Lucky, Joy Lambert 1.00

Class: 4a - Walk/Trot U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte Mack, Candy Cane 10.00
2 Claire Davidson, Black Berry 6.00
3 Sofiya Idiyatullina, Captain Showcase 4.00
4 Veronica Foster, Secrete Keeper 2.00
5 Anna Nightengale, Little Blue Box 1.00
6 Pilar Ojeda, Tide Creek Allegra 0.50

Class: 4b - Walk/Trot U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Molly Ryan, Dimond Diva 10.00
2 Aubrianna Clark, My Captain Showcase 6.00
2 Home Free, Kate Scimone 6.00
3 Rebeca Holcomb, Daisy 4.00
4 Madison Yanchus, Sophisticated Mama 2.00
5 Addison Slater, Charlie 1.00
6 Brooke Mendez, Right Said Fred 0.50

Class: 40 - Non T/B Hunter O/F 2'6" or 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All In All 10.00
2 Rugged Larks Longstreet, Mary Eufemia 6.00
3 Quietly Mine, Ann Louise Powers 4.00
4 Saving Graciee, Dani Becker 3.00
5 Heza Silky Dancer, Patty Castro 2.00
6 Escalade, Shelly Herndon 1.00

Class: 41 - Non T/B Hunter O/F 2'6" or 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All In All 10.00
2 Rugged Larks Longstreet, Mary Eufemia 6.00
3 Quietly Mine, Ann Louise Powers 4.00
4 Escalade, Shelly Herndon 3.00
5 The Air Up There, Katrina Lindquist 2.00
6 Kiss This, Haley Jackson 1.00

Class: 42 - Non T/B Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rugged Larks Longstreet, Mary Eufemia 10.00
2 Quietly Mine, Jeanne Hatch 6.00
3 Escalade, Shelly Herndon 4.00
4 Saving Graciee, Dani Becker 3.00
5 Heza Silky Dancer, Patty Castro 2.00
6 Kiss This, Haley Jackson 1.00

Class: 43 - Junior/Adult Amateur Hunter O/F 2'6" or 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Worth The Wait, Alexandra Higgins 10.00
2 Sixer, Amanda Cox 6.00
3 Get The Picture, Jessica Prado 4.00
4 D-Minor, John Montambault 3.00
5 Handle With Care, Ashley Dixon 2.00
6 Escalade, Lydia Murphy 1.00

Class: 44 - Junior/Adult Amateur Hunter O/F 2'6" or 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Get The Picture, Jessica Prado 10.00
2 Worth The Wait, Alexandra Higgins 6.00
3 Sneak Preview, Sasha Smith 4.00
4 Handle With Care, Ashley Dixon 3.00
5 Sixer, Amanda Cox 2.00
6 D-Minor, John Montambault 1.00

Class: 45 - Junior/Adult Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Get The Picture, Jessica Prado 10.00
2 Worth The Wait, Alexandra Higgins 6.00
3 Escalade, Lydia Murphy 4.00
4 Sneak Preview, Sasha Smith 3.00
5 Sixer, Amanda Cox 2.00
6 Handle With Care, Ashley Dixon 1.00

Class: 46 - Baby Green Annex Hunter O/F 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Distinctive Moves, Carol Hargrave 6.00
3 Blow Fish, Shelly Herndon 4.00
4 Bebe, Dani Becker 3.00

Class: 47 - Baby Green Annex Hunter O/F 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Blow Fish, Shelly Herndon 6.00
3 Distinctive Moves, Carol Hargrave 4.00
4 Bebe, Dani Becker 3.00

Class: 48 - Baby Green Annex Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Blow Fish, Shelly Herndon 6.00
3 Distinctive Moves, Carol Hargrave 4.00
5 Bebe, Dani Becker 2.00
6 My Turn Now, Mandy Guimond 1.00

Class: 5a - Walk/Trot Over Poles    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Davidson, Black Berry 10.00
2 Charlotte Mack, Candy Cane 6.00
3 Anna Nightengale, Little Blue Box 4.00
4 Maddie Morgan, Sunni Go Round 2.00
5 Catlyn Wood, Lorien's Eagle Merit 1.00
6 Sofiya Idiyatullina, Captain Showcase 0.50

Class: 5b - Walk/Trot Over Poles    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Molly Ryan, Dimond Diva 10.00
2 Brooke Mendez, Right Said Fred 6.00
3 Rebeca Holcomb, Daisy 4.00
4 Julia Buckley, League Of Grace 2.00
5 Aubrianna Clark, My Captain Showcase 1.00
6 Cheyenne Muldowney, Rio Grand Sky 0.50

Class: 51 - Step Up Hunter O/F 2'-2'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 He's All That, Maria Ramos 6.00
5 Bacardi, Ali Schauble 2.00
6 True Blue Roo, Angie Fink 1.00

Class: 52 - Step Up Hunter O/F 2'-2'3"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Bacardi, Ali Schauble 2.00
6 Jamacan Me Smile, Katelyn Haber 1.00

Class: 53 - Step Up Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 True Blue Roo, Angie Fink 3.00
6 Jamacan Me Smile, Katelyn Haber 1.00

Class: 54 - Schooling Hunter O/F 2'6" or 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quietly Mine, Ann Louise Powers 10.00
2 Escalade, Lydia Murphy 6.00
3 Simply The Best, Brinna Turner 4.00
4 Black Dog's Kenai, Beth Davidson 3.00
5 Saving Graciee, Dani Becker 2.00
6 Tampa Bay, Jody Harwood 1.00

Class: 55 - Schooling Hunter O/F 2'6" or 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Escalade, Lydia Murphy 10.00
2 Quietly Mine, Ann Louise Powers 6.00
4 Simply The Best, Brinna Turner 3.00
5 Beau Rivage, Pat Sikorra 2.00
6 Black Dog's Kenai, Beth Davidson 1.00

Class: 56 - Schooling Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quietly Mine, Jeanne Hatch 10.00
2 Escalade, Lydia Murphy 6.00
3 Simply The Best, Brinna Turner 4.00
4 Saving Grace, Christine Delaney 3.00

Class: 57 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 O/F 2'6"-2'9"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Suspended Animation, Eva Wolbers 10.00
2 Change Of Thyme, Abby Gates 6.00
3 The Air Up There, Katrina Lindquist 4.00
4 Kiss This, Haley Jackson 3.00
5 Black Dog's Kenai, Beth Davidson 2.00
6 Sojourn/L.Lord, Leslie Lord 1.00

Class: 58 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 O/F 2'6"-2'9"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Suspended Animation, Eva Wolbers 10.00
2 Escalade, Lydia Murphy 6.00
3 Change Of Thyme, Abby Gates 4.00
4 Sojourn/L.Lord, Leslie Lord 3.00
5 The Air Up There, Katrina Lindquist 2.00
6 Kiss This, Haley Jackson 1.00

Class: 59 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Suspended Animation, Eva Wolbers 10.00
2 Escalade, Lydia Murphy 6.00
3 Change Of Thyme, Abby Gates 4.00
4 Sojourn/L.Lord, Leslie Lord 3.00
5 Black Dog's Kenai, Beth Davidson 2.00
6 Jake Of Hearts, Gina Cabrera 1.00

Class: 60 - Adult Amateur Equitation 18-35 O/F 2'6"-2'9"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eva Wolbers, Suspended Animation 10.00
2 Lydia Murphy, Escalade 6.00
3 Brittney Cline, Escalade 4.00
4 Abby Gates, Change Of Thyme 3.00
5 Leslie Lord, Sojourn/L.Lord 2.00
6 Haley Jackson, Kiss This 1.00

Class: 6a - Walk/Trot Patern    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Davidson, Black Berry 10.00
2 Anna Nightengale, Little Blue Box 6.00
3 Sofiya Idiyatullina, Captain Showcase 4.00
4 Maddie Morgan, Sunni Go Round 2.00
5 Delaney Redmond, Miss Diva Olivia 1.00
6 Charlotte Mack, Candy Cane 0.50

Class: 6b - Walk/Trot Patern    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Molly Ryan, Dimond Diva 10.00
2 McCaley Bear, Annie 6.00
3 Rebeca Holcomb, Daisy 4.00
4 Madison Yanchus, Sophisticated Mama 2.00
5 Brooke Mendez, Right Said Fred 1.00
6 Cheyenne Muldowney, Rio Grand Sky 0.50

Class: 61 - Adult Amateur Equitation 18-35 O/F 2'6"-2'9"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eva Wolbers, Suspended Animation 10.00
2 Leslie Lord, Sojourn/L.Lord 6.00
3 Abby Gates, Change Of Thyme 4.00
4 Brittney Cline, Change Of Thyme 3.00
5 Katrina Lindquist, The Air Up There 2.00
6 Alyssa Ridgway, Frequent Flyer 1.00

Class: 62 - Adult Amateur Equitation 18-35 Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alyssa Ridgway, Frequent Flyer 10.00
2 Lydia Murphy, Escalade 6.00
3 Brittney Cline, Escalade 4.00
4 Leslie Lord, Sojourn/L.Lord 3.00
5 Haley Jackson, Kiss This 2.00
6 Abby Gates, Change Of Thyme 1.00

Class: 63 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36+O/F 2'6"-2'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quietly Mine, Debbie Wright 10.00
2 Poker Face, Dawn Jorgensen 6.00
3 Heza Silky Dancer, Patty Castro 4.00
4 Jazz-Purr, Sandi Chapman 3.00
5 All In All, Susie McGarry 2.00

Class: 64 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36+O/F 2'6"-2'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quietly Mine, Debbie Wright 10.00
2 All In All, Susie McGarry 6.00
3 Jazz-Purr, Sandi Chapman 4.00
4 Heza Silky Dancer, Patty Castro 3.00
5 Poker Face, Dawn Jorgensen 2.00

Class: 65 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36+ U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quietly Mine, Debbie Wright 10.00
2 All In All, Susie McGarry 6.00
3 Poker Face, Dawn Jorgensen 4.00
4 Jazz-Purr, Sandi Chapman 3.00
5 Heza Silky Dancer, Patty Castro 2.00

Class: 66 - Adult Amateur Equitation 36+ O/F 2'6"-2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patty Castro, Heza Silky Dancer 10.00
2 Dawn Jorgensen, Poker Face 6.00
3 Sandi Chapman, Jazz-Purr 4.00
4 Jody Harwood, Tampa Bay 3.00

Class: 67 - Adult Amateur Equitation 36+ O/F 2'6"-2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandi Chapman, Jazz-Purr 10.00
2 Patty Castro, Heza Silky Dancer 6.00

Class: 68 - Adult Amateur Equitation 36+ Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jody Harwood, Tampa Bay 10.00
2 Patty Castro, Heza Silky Dancer 6.00
3 Sandi Chapman, Jazz-Purr 4.00

Class: 69 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under O/F 2'6"-2'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 College Tuition, Olivia Fortner 10.00
2 Tre' Cool, Peyton Love 6.00
3 Worth The Wait, Alexandra Higgins 4.00
4 Handle With Care, Ashley Dixon 3.00
5 Poker Face, Danielle Jorgensen 2.00

Class: 7a - Crossrail Hunter 18" O?F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finglebridge Fearless, Payton Rodriguez 10.00
2 Wilbur, Madelyn Bee 6.00
3 My Little Rascal, Hanna Carberry 4.00
4 Secrete Keeper, Kelley Mulfinger 2.00
5 Bold Encore, Grace Erickson 1.00
6 A Paige In Time, Theresa Stanger 0.50

Class: 70 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under O/F 2'6"-2'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 College Tuition, Olivia Fortner 10.00
2 Worth The Wait, Alexandra Higgins 6.00
3 Tre' Cool, Peyton Love 4.00
4 Poker Face, Danielle Jorgensen 3.00
5 Handle With Care, Ashley Dixon 2.00

Class: 7b - Crossrail Hunter 18" O?F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rockin Robyn, Alana Hogan 10.00
2 Rio Grand Sky, Avigayil Klein 6.00
3 Blue Suede Shorse, Gabrielle Karr 4.00
4 A Little Bit of Magic, Joie DeMesa 2.00
5 Peter Pan, Sophie Doffegnies 1.00
6 Odysseus, Kelsey Felton 0.50

Class: 71 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Worth The Wait, Alexandra Higgins 10.00
2 Poker Face, Danielle Jorgensen 6.00
3 Handle With Care, Ashley Dixon 4.00
4 Tre' Cool, Peyton Love 3.00
5 College Tuition, Olivia Fortner 2.00

Class: 72 - Children's Hunter 15-17 O/F 2'6"-2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply The Best, Brinna Turner 10.00
2 Anonymous, Ashley Rasmussen 6.00
3 Buckingham, Lori Marshall 4.00
4 Sixer, Amanda Cox 3.00

Class: 73 - Children's Hunter 15-17 O/F 2'6"-2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sixer, Amanda Cox 10.00
2 Buckingham, Lori Marshall 6.00
3 Simply The Best, Brinna Turner 4.00
4 Anonymous, Ashley Rasmussen 3.00

Class: 74 - Children's Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply The Best, Brinna Turner 10.00
2 Sixer, Amanda Cox 6.00
3 Buckingham, Lori Marshall 4.00
4 Anonymous, Ashley Rasmussen 3.00

Class: 75 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter O/F 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Willow, Leah Moore 10.00
2 Minnie Me, Kimberly Cramer 6.00
3 JiffyPop/E.Schaffer, Emily Schaefer 4.00
4 Sweet Talk, Brittany Wilson 3.00

Class: 76 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter O/F 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Minnie Me, Kimberly Cramer 10.00
2 Blue Willow, Leah Moore 6.00
3 JiffyPop/E.Schaffer, Emily Schaefer 4.00
4 Sweet Talk, Brittany Wilson 3.00

Class: 77 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Minnie Me, Kimberly Cramer 10.00
2 JiffyPop/E.Schaffer, Emily Schaefer 6.00
3 Blue Willow, Leah Moore 4.00

Class: 78 - Large Schooling Pony Hunter O/F 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sparklin Angel/J. Condor, Jessica Condor 10.00
2 Cosmic Scribbles, Christine Delaney 6.00
3 Class Act, Leah Moore 4.00
4 Orange U Glad, Emily Schaefer 3.00
5 Winfield's Tap Dancin', Courtney Hawley 2.00

Class: 79 - Large Schooling Pony Hunter O/F 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Class Act, Leah Moore 10.00
2 Winfield's Tap Dancin', Courtney Hawley 6.00
3 Sparklin Angel/J. Condor, Jessica Condor 4.00
4 Cosmic Scribbles, Christine Delaney 3.00
5 Orange U Glad, Emily Schaefer 2.00

Class: 8a - Crossrail Hunter 18" O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bold Encore, Grace Erickson 10.00
2 Finglebridge Fearless, Payton Rodriguez 6.00
3 Wilbur, Madelyn Bee 4.00
4 My Little Rascal, Hanna Carberry 2.00
5 A Paige In Time, Theresa Stanger 1.00
6 Secrete Keeper, Kelley Mulfinger 0.50

Class: 8b - Crossrail Hunter 18" O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Little Bit of Magic, Joie DeMesa 10.00
2 Rockin Robyn, Alana Hogan 6.00
3 Odysseus, Kelsey Felton 4.00
4 Sweet & Sassy, Lilly Mack 2.00
5 Rio Grand Sky, Avigayil Klein 1.00
6 Blue Suede Shorse, Gabrielle Karr 0.50

Class: 80 - Large Schooling Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winfield's Tap Dancin', Courtney Hawley 10.00
2 Class Act, Leah Moore 6.00
3 Orange U Glad, Emily Schaefer 4.00
4 Cosmic Scribbles, Christine Delaney 3.00
6 Sparklin Angel/J. Condor, Jessica Condor 1.00

Class: 87 - 12 & Over Equitation O/F 2'6"-2'9"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Higgins, Worth The Wait 10.00
2 Stewart Moon, The Sundance Kid 6.00
3 Lori Marshall, Buckingham 4.00
4 Olivia Fortner, College Tuition 3.00
5 Peyton Love, Tre' Cool 2.00
6 Ashley Dixon, Handle With Care 1.00

Class: 88 - 12 & Over Equitation O/F 2'6"-2'9"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Fortner, College Tuition 10.00
2 Brinna Turner, Simply The Best 6.00
3 Lori Marshall, Buckingham 4.00
4 Ashley Rasmussen, Anonymous 3.00
5 Stewart Moon, The Sundance Kid 2.00
6 Peyton Love, Tre' Cool 1.00

Class: 89 - 12 & Over Equitation Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Higgins, Worth The Wait 10.00
2 Olivia Fortner, College Tuition 6.00
3 Ashley Dixon, Handle With Care 4.00
4 Danielle Jorgensen, Poker Face 3.00
5 Brinna Turner, Simply The Best 2.00
6 Stewart Moon, The Sundance Kid 1.00

Class: 9b - Crossrail Hunter18" O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peter Pan, Sophie Doffegnies 10.00
2 Rio Grand Sky, Avigayil Klein 6.00
3 A Little Bit of Magic, Joie DeMesa 4.00
4 Blue Suede Shorse, Gabrielle Karr 2.00
5 Sweet & Sassy, Lilly Mack 1.00
6 Odysseus, Kelsey Felton 0.50

Class: 90 - PCHA Medal 2'6" or 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lori Marshall, Buckingham 10.00
2 Eva Wolbers, Suspended Animation 6.00
3 Stewart Moon, The Sundance Kid 4.00
4 Brinna Turner, Simply The Best 3.00
5 Emily Grim, Simply The Best 2.00

Class: 9a - Crossrail Hunter18" O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secrete Keeper, Kelley Mulfinger 10.00
2 Wilbur, Madelyn Bee 6.00
3 Finglebridge Fearless, Payton Rodriguez 4.00
4 Bold Encore, Grace Erickson 2.00
5 My Little Rascal, Hanna Carberry 1.00
6 A Paige In Time, Theresa Stanger 0.50

Class: 91 - Pony Equitation O/F 2'3" or 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kimberly Cramer, Minnie Me 10.00
2 Emily Grim, Earl Grey 6.00
3 Emily Schaefer, Orange U Glad 4.00
4 Courtney Hawley, Winfield's Tap Dancin' 3.00
5 Lauren Wilkins, Good Will Hunter 2.00
6 Joanna Moore, Good Will Hunter 1.00

Class: 92 - Pony Equitation O/F 2'3" or 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Courtney Hawley, Winfield's Tap Dancin' 10.00
2 Emily Schaefer, Orange U Glad 6.00
3 Emily Grim, Earl Grey 4.00
4 Kimberly Cramer, Minnie Me 3.00
5 Christine Delaney, Minnie Me 2.00
6 Jessica Condor, Sparklin Angel/J. Condor 1.00

Class: 93 - Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Schaefer, Orange U Glad 10.00
2 Joanna Moore, Orange U Glad 6.00
3 Christine Delaney, Orange U Glad 4.00
4 Emily Grim, Earl Grey 3.00
5 Jessica Condor, Sparklin Angel/J. Condor 2.00
6 Kimberly Cramer, Minnie Me 1.00

Class: 96 - Hunter Type Pleasure Horse    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quietly Mine, Jeanne Hatch 10.00
3 Distinctive Moves, Brandi Englehardt 4.00
4 In Sync, Sally Browne 3.00
5 Poker Face, Danielle Jorgensen 2.00
6 Bebe, Dani Becker 1.00

Class: 97 - Hunter Hack    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Poker Face, Danielle Jorgensen 6.00
4 Bebe, Dani Becker 3.00

Class: 98 - Hunter Type Pleasure Pony    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nightwind's Pandora, Brandi Englehardt 10.00
2 Earl Grey, Emily Grim 6.00
3 Class Act, Leah Moore 4.00
4 Lady Bug, Jessica Buchko 3.00
5 Winfield's Tap Dancin', Courtney Hawley 2.00

Class: 10b - Crossrail Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Little Bit of Magic, Joie DeMesa 10.00
2 Peter Pan, Sophie Doffegnies 6.00
3 Blue Suede Shorse, Gabrielle Karr 4.00
4 Rockin Robyn, Alana Hogan 2.00
5 Rio Grand Sky, Avigayil Klein 1.00
6 Sweet & Sassy, Lilly Mack 0.50

Class: 10a - Crossrail Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finglebridge Fearless, Payton Rodriguez 10.00
2 Secrete Keeper, Kelley Mulfinger 6.00
3 Bold Encore, Grace Erickson 4.00
4 My Little Rascal, Hanna Carberry 2.00
5 A Paige In Time, Theresa Stanger 1.00
6 Wilbur, Madelyn Bee 0.50

Class: 101 - Hopeful Jumper 2'6" or 2'9"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 College Tuition, Olivia Fortner 10.00
2 Tre' Cool, Peyton Love 6.00
3 Pinball Wizard, Emily Foster 4.00
4 Orange U Glad, Emily Schaefer 3.00
5 Jazz-Purr, Sandi Chapman 2.00
6 Nadine Do Jacare, Maggie Connolly 1.00

Class: 102 - Hopeful Jumper 2'6" or 2'9"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 College Tuition, Olivia Fortner 10.00
2 Orange U Glad, Emily Schaefer 6.00
3 Tre' Cool, Peyton Love 4.00
4 Pinball Wizard, Emily Foster 3.00
5 Jazz-Purr, Sandi Chapman 2.00
6 Go Go Boots, Joy Lambert 1.00

Class: 103 - Child/Adult Jumper 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Even Later, Peyton Love 10.00
2 Change Of Thyme, Abby Gates 6.00
3 College Tuition, Olivia Fortner 4.00
4 Sixer, Amanda Cox 3.00
5 Maximillian, Adrian Ames 2.00
6 Black Dog's Kenai, Beth Davidson 1.00

Class: 104 - Child/Adult Jumper 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Change Of Thyme, Abby Gates 10.00
2 Even Later, Peyton Love 6.00
3 College Tuition, Olivia Fortner 4.00
4 Lady Enticement, Kristi Pratt 3.00
5 Maximillian, Adrian Ames 2.00
6 Lola, Angela Ripa 1.00

Class: 105 - Schooling Jumper 3'-3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lola, Angela Ripa 10.00
2 Change Of Thyme, Abby Gates 6.00
3 Lady Enticement, Kristi Pratt 4.00

Class: 106 - Schooling Jumper 3'-3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lady Enticement, Kristi Pratt 10.00
2 Change Of Thyme, Abby Gates 6.00

Class: 11 - Warm Up 18" Tentative    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jersey Boy, Ava Polaszek 10.00
2 Chat Room, Amelia Redd 6.00
3 Vanity Fair, Lauren Brotherton 4.00
4 Espresso Yourself, Ava Smith 2.00
6 People Get Ready, Caitlyn Levitz 0.50

Class: 12a - Short Stirrup Hunter 18" O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle Of the Ball, Isabella Beckel 10.00
1 The Big Picture, Jessica Prado 10.00
2 Monte Carlo, Cathy Pierson 6.00
2 Jersey Boy, Ava Polaszek 6.00
3 Candy Land, Lauren Gee 4.00
3 Sixer, Amanda Cox 4.00
4 Espresso Yourself, Ava Smith 2.00
5 Scotch on the Rocks, Avery Zwirn 1.00
5 The Sundance Kid, Stewart Moon 2.00
6 Eskimo Pie, Ashley Wilson 0.50

Class: 12b - Short Stirrup Hunter 18" O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chat Room, Amelia Redd 10.00
2 People Get Ready, Caitlyn Levitz 6.00
3 My Memoir, Lauren Gee 4.00
5 Peace Lilly, Lauren Richards 1.00
6 Vanity Fair, Lauren Brotherton 0.50

Class: 13a - Short Stirrup Hunter 18" O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jersey Boy, Ava Polaszek 10.00
2 Belle Of the Ball, Isabella Beckel 6.00
3 Espresso Yourself, Ava Smith 4.00
4 Candy Land, Lauren Gee 2.00
5 Bells-N-Boots, Taylor Neubner 1.00
6 Eskimo Pie, Ashley Wilson 0.50

Class: 13b - Short Stirrup Hunter 18" O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Memoir, Lauren Gee 10.00
2 Vanity Fair, Lauren Brotherton 6.00
3 Chat Room, Amelia Redd 4.00
4 Cloud 9, Madelyn Scharf 2.00
5 Peace Lilly, Lauren Richards 1.00
6 People Get Ready, Caitlyn Levitz 0.50

Class: 14b - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cloud 9, Madelyn Scharf 10.00
2 My Memoir, Lauren Gee 6.00
3 People Get Ready, Caitlyn Levitz 4.00
4 Vanity Fair, Lauren Brotherton 2.00
5 Chat Room, Amelia Redd 1.00
6 Peace Lilly, Lauren Richards 0.50

Class: 14a - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle Of the Ball, Isabella Beckel 10.00
2 Jersey Boy, Ava Polaszek 6.00
3 Bells-N-Boots, Taylor Neubner 4.00
4 Candy Land, Lauren Gee 2.00
5 Espresso Yourself, Ava Smith 1.00
6 Color Me Cute, Hailey DeBrunner 0.50

Class: 15 - Long Stirrup Hunter 18" O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Designer's Dream, Cindy Roberts 10.00
2 Love At First Stride, Remy Fleming 6.00
3 Cooperstown, Kathy Zach 4.00
4 There Goes My Hero, Hannah Baldyga 2.00
5 Amazing Grace, Hannah Stevens 1.00
6 Quarto, Callie Mellon 0.50

Class: 16 - Long Stirrup Hunter 18" O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cooperstown, Kathy Zach 10.00
2 Love At First Stride, Remy Fleming 6.00
2 Escalade, Lydia Murphy 6.00
3 There Goes My Hero, Hannah Baldyga 4.00
4 Designer's Dream, Cindy Roberts 2.00
5 Amazing Grace, Hannah Stevens 1.00
6 Quarto, Callie Mellon 0.50

Class: 17 - Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cooperstown, Kathy Zach 10.00
2 Quarto, Callie Mellon 6.00
3 Love At First Stride, Remy Fleming 4.00
4 There Goes My Hero, Hannah Baldyga 2.00
5 Amazing Grace, Hannah Stevens 1.00

Class: 18 - Warm Up 2' or 2'6" Tentative    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rising Star, Emma Breneisen 10.00
2 Lexington, Anissa Jessee 6.00
3 Wonderland's Tea Time, Alex-Ann Smith 4.00
4 My Answered Prayer, Molly Hennerman 2.00
5 Canterbook Silhouette, Madison Staiano 1.00
6 Gracie Lou Who, Brenna Bowman 0.50

Class: 19 - Children's Pony Hunter 2' or 2'6" O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rising Star, Emma Breneisen 10.00
2 My Answered Prayer, Molly Hennerman 6.00
3 Lexington, Anissa Jessee 4.00
4 Canterbook Silhouette, Madison Staiano 2.00
5 Wonderland's Tea Time, Alex-Ann Smith 1.00
6 Gracie Lou Who, Brenna Bowman 0.50

Class: 20 - Children's Pony Hunter 2' or 2'6" O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rising Star, Emma Breneisen 10.00
2 Lexington, Anissa Jessee 6.00
3 Wonderland's Tea Time, Alex-Ann Smith 4.00
4 Bold Encore, Megan Erickson 2.00
5 My Answered Prayer, Molly Hennerman 1.00
6 Canterbook Silhouette, Madison Staiano 0.50

Class: 21 - Children's Pony Hunter 2' or 2'6" U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wonderland's Tea Time, Alex-Ann Smith 10.00
2 Rising Star, Emma Breneisen 6.00
3 Lexington, Anissa Jessee 4.00
4 Bold Encore, Megan Erickson 2.00
5 Furious George, Amelia Pellecchia 1.00
6 Gracie Lou Who, Brenna Bowman 0.50

Class: 22 - M & S Children's Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rising Star, Emma Breneisen 10.00
2 Lexington, Anissa Jessee 6.00
3 Wonderland's Tea Time, Alex-Ann Smith 4.00
4 My Answered Prayer, Molly Hennerman 2.00
4 Anonymous, Ashley Rasmussen 3.00
5 Indian Giver, Ashlee Thomas 2.00
5 Gracie Lou Who, Brenna Bowman 1.00
6 Simply The Best, Brinna Turner 1.00

Class: 23 - Warm Up 2' or 2'6" Tentative    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red, Cassidy Gill 10.00
1 Eagle Creeks Solar Flair, Krystal Kuhl 10.00
2 Root Beer Float, Olivia Iglesias 6.00
3 Mr. Brightside, Allison Coletti 4.00
3 What A Picture, Jann Frankowiak 4.00
4 Rock Your World, Jessica McCall 3.00
4 League Of Grace, Marisa Kopera 2.00
5 Knottical, Jordan Bailey 1.00
5 Just Tommy, Annie Auletta 2.00
6 Groovy Dude, Avery Brauss 0.50
6 Poker Face 1.00

Class: 24 - Intermediate Rider Equitation 2' or 2'3" O/F    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kelsey Coletti, When In Rome 10.00
1 Poker Face, Dawn Jorgensen 10.00
2 Rock Your World, Jessica McCall 6.00
2 Megan McNichols, Good Golly Miss Molly 6.00
3 Olivia Iglesias, Root Beer Float 4.00
3 Just Tommy, Annie Auletta 4.00
4 Cassidy Gill, Red 2.00
5 Brynna Callahan, Allure 1.00
5 Tuscany Bay, Karen Hawley 2.00
6 Marisa Kopera, League Of Grace 0.50

Class: 25 - Intermediate Rider Equitation 2' or 2'3" O/F    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kelsey Coletti, When In Rome 10.00
1 Winfield's Tap Dancin', Courtney Hawley 10.00
2 Cassidy Gill, Red 6.00
2 Lady Bug, Jessica Buchko 6.00
3 Megan McNichols, Good Golly Miss Molly 4.00
4 Avery Brauss, Groovy Dude 2.00
5 Jordan Bailey, Knottical 1.00
6 Courtney Henderson, Agent Orange 0.50

Class: 27 - Warm Up 2'6" Tentative    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winchester-G, Lena Rogachevsky 10.00
2 Pay It Forward, Peggy Fleming 6.00
3 Good News, Nina Zelanka 4.00
4 Alberto, April Dorta-Duque 2.00
5 Oakcrests BrownEyed Girl, Meghan Richards 1.00
6 Awesome Sauce, Cynthia Petitjean 0.50

Class: 28 - Pre-Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meghan Richards, Oakcrests BrownEyed Girl 10.00
2 Morgan Swem, Countless Expressions 6.00
3 Lena Rogachevsky, Winchester-G 4.00
3 Home Free, Kate Scimone 4.00
4 Melinda Taylor, Calle 2.00
4 Stock Exchange, Ashley May 3.00
5 Cynthia Petitjean, Awesome Sauce 1.00
5 Frequent Flyer, Alyssa Ridgway 2.00
6 Kathryn Tenney, Kat's Karma 0.50

Class: 29 - Pre-Adult Equitation 2'6" O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathryn Tenney, Kat's Karma 10.00
1 Blame It On Pete, Jennifer Gottfried 10.00
2 Lady Enticement, Kristi Pratt 6.00
2 Cynthia Petitjean, Awesome Sauce 6.00
3 April Dorta-Duque, Alberto 4.00
3 Home Free, Kate Scimone 4.00
4 Meghan Richards, Oakcrests BrownEyed Girl 2.00
4 Frequent Flyer, Alyssa Ridgway 3.00
5 Lena Rogachevsky, Winchester-G 1.00
5 Stock Exchange, Ashley May 2.00
6 Peggy Fleming, Pay It Forward 0.50
6 College Tuition, Olivia Fortner 1.00

Class: 30 - Pre-Adult Equitation 2'6" O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peggy Fleming, Pay It Forward 10.00
1 A Rare Moment, Beth Timko 10.00
2 Common Lad, Christine Case 6.00
2 Kathryn Tenney, Kat's Karma 6.00
3 Diane Welter, Defintely Maybe 4.00
4 Nina Zelanka, Good News 2.00
5 April Dorta-Duque, Alberto 1.00
6 Meghan Richards, Oakcrests BrownEyed Girl 0.50

Class: 31 - M & S Adult 2'6" Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diane Welter, Defintely Maybe 10.00
2 Kathryn Tenney, Kat's Karma 6.00
2 Change Of Thyme, Abby Gates 6.00
3 Cynthia Petitjean, Awesome Sauce 4.00
3 Stock Exchange, Ashley May 4.00
4 Lena Rogachevsky, Winchester-G 2.00
4 A Rare Moment, Beth Timko 3.00

Class: 32 - Pre-Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Shanberg, Cabana Boy 10.00
1 Fidalgo Bay, Sarianna Lang 10.00
2 Sara Schneider, Armani 6.00
2 Home Free, Kate Scimone 6.00
3 Erica Roberts, Davinci 4.00
3 Common Lad, Christine Case 4.00
4 Riley Zinn, Straight A's 2.00
5 Christina Rodda, Jupitor 1.00
6 Megan Lord, Triple Bling 0.50

Class: 33 - Pre-Children's Equitation 2'6" O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Shanberg, Cabana Boy 10.00
2 Porter Tobin, Where's Waldo 6.00
3 Abigail Blais, My Way 4.00
4 Erica Roberts, Davinci 2.00
5 Kaitlin Miller, Make Believe 1.00
6 Megan Lord, Triple Bling 0.50

Class: 34 - Pre-Children's Equitation 2'^" O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Megan Lord, Triple Bling 10.00
2 Porter Tobin, Where's Waldo 6.00
3 Abigail Blais, My Way 4.00
4 Sarah Shanberg, Cabana Boy 2.00
5 Christina Rodda, Jupitor 1.00
6 Sara Schneider, Armani 0.50

Class: 35 - M & S Children's 2'6" Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Shanberg, Cabana Boy 10.00
3 Lindsey Williams, the Perfect Storm 4.00
4 Sara Schneider, Armani 2.00
5 Abigail Blais, My Way 1.00
6 Sydney Wright, Oak Manor's Artfully Grey 0.50

Class: 36 - 2' Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lou Lou's Blue Baby, Kallie Schafers 10.00
2 Cooperstown, Kallie Schafers 6.00
3 Sterling Impression, Julie Pickering 4.00
4 Cameron, Samantha Stananought 2.00
5 Indian Legend, Jennifer Aguiar 1.00
6 Headin' For Hollywood, Maggie Giffin 0.50

Class: 37 - Warm Up 2' Tentative    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Espresso Yourself, Abigail Smith 10.00
2 Indian Legend, Jennifer Aguiar 6.00
3 Headin' For Hollywood, Maggie Giffin 4.00
4 Just Scoutin Around, Brooke LaVoy 2.00
5 Cooperstown, Kallie Schafers 1.00
6 Cameron, Samantha Stananought 0.50
6 Kabisa Baughen, Dragons Lairs Moonlake M 1.00

Class: 38 - 2' Low Hunter O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Espresso Yourself, Abigail Smith 10.00
1 Sarah Morris, Dream Doll 10.00
2 Sydney Neustadt, Simply Sugar/C.Vetter 6.00
2 Cameron, Samantha Stananought 6.00
3 Kabisa Baughen, Pennies From Heaven 4.00
3 Cooperstown, Kallie Schafers 4.00
4 Indian Legend, Jennifer Aguiar 2.00
4 Michaela Chiarilli, Pixie/M.Chiarilli 3.00
5 Sterling Impression, Julie Pickering 1.00
5 Mary Himebaugh, Lord Knows/M.Himebaugh 2.00
6 Just Scoutin Around, Brooke LaVoy 0.50
6 Kelly Strickland, Spots A Lot 1.00

Class: 39 - 2' Low Hunter O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cameron, Samantha Stananought 10.00
1 Sarah Morris, Dream Doll 10.00
2 Kelly Strickland, Dream Doll 6.00
2 Cooperstown, Kallie Schafers 6.00
3 Espresso Yourself, Abigail Smith 4.00
3 Sydney Neustadt, Dream Doll 4.00
4 Just Scoutin Around, Brooke LaVoy 2.00
4 Mary Himebaugh, Lord Knows/M.Himebaugh 3.00
5 Sterling Impression, Julie Pickering 1.00
6 Indian Legend, Jennifer Aguiar 0.50
6 Kabisa Baughen, Pennies From Heaven 1.00

Class: 40 - Warm Up 2'3" - 2'6" Tentative    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Dash of Nash, Danielle Appley 10.00
2 Artwork, Paige Moose 6.00
3 Ahero, Danielle Appley 4.00
4 Upcountry Seatle, Clair Kellner 2.00
5 Show And Tell, Caitie Calistri 1.00
6 Oliver Rumblefire, Kallie Schafers 0.50

Class: 44 - PCHA Horse Medal 2'3", 2'6" or 3' O/F    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Swanson, Golden Boy 10.00
2 Kathryn Tenney, Kat's Karma 6.00
3 Clair Kellner, Upcountry Seatle 4.00
4 Sydney Wright, Oak Manor's Artfully Grey 2.00
5 Jasmine Walsh, Bugge 22 1.00
6 Mackenzie Mezrah, Tentacion 0.50

Class: 45 - PCHA Pony Medal 2'3", 2'6" or 3' O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Darby Madden, Just Heavenly 10.00
2 Paige Moose, Artwork 6.00
3 Caitie Calistri, Show And Tell 4.00
4 Gabby Incorvaia, A Splash of Cute 2.00
5 Madison Staiano, Canterbook Silhouette 1.00
6 Sarah Eckstrom, Belle Of the Ball 0.50

Class: 46 - Warm Up 3' Tentative    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czech Mate, Samantha Robinson 10.00
2 Allure, Rachel Powell 6.00
3 Speranza, Lavinia Criswell 4.00
4 Atticus Finch, Shannon Campion 2.00
5 Downtown Detroit, Rachel Fugate 1.00
6 Mystery Machine, Allie Myron 0.50

Class: 49 - M & S Adult Hunter Classic    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czech Mate, Samantha Robinson 10.00
2 Speranza, Lavinia Criswell 6.00
3 Like Clockwork, Sarah Donatelli 4.00
4 Foggy Notion, Courtney Williams 2.00

Class: 51 - Children's Hunter 3' or 3'3" O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mulholland, Brianna Keesler 10.00
2 22 Stitches, Terra Clifton 6.00
3 Mystery Machine, Allie Myron 4.00
4 Pauleah, Hannah Toccalino 2.00
5 Mastermind, Nicole Ruder 1.00
6 The Color of Money, Torri Harris 0.50

Class: 52 - Children's Hunter 3' or 3'3" O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mulholland, Brianna Keesler 10.00
2 22 Stitches, Terra Clifton 6.00
3 Pauleah, Hannah Toccalino 4.00
4 Mystery Machine, Allie Myron 2.00
5 The Color of Money, Torri Harris 1.00
6 Mastermind, Nicole Ruder 0.50

Class: 53 - M & S Children's Hunter Classic    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 22 Stitches, Terra Clifton 10.00
2 Pauleah, Hannah Toccalino 6.00
3 Mastermind, Nicole Ruder 4.00
4 The Color of Money, Torri Harris 2.00

Class: 54 - Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pauleah, Hannah Toccalino 10.00
2 22 Stitches, Terra Clifton 6.00
3 Mystery Machine, Allie Myron 4.00
4 Mulholland, Brianna Keesler 2.00
5 The Color of Money, Torri Harris 1.00
6 Mastermind, Nicole Ruder 0.50

Class: 55 - Warm Up 2'3", 2'6" or 2'9" Tentative    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hamilton, Gina Cabrera 10.00
2 Tentacion, Mackenzie Mezrah 6.00
3 Belle Of the Ball, Sarah Eckstrom 4.00
4 A Splash of Cute, Gabby Incorvaia 2.00
5 True Love, Qi Miller 1.00
6 Golden Boy, Olivia Swanson 0.50

Class: 59 - Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Heavenly, Darby Madden 10.00
2 Belle Of the Ball, Sarah Eckstrom 6.00
3 Show And Tell, Caitie Calistri 4.00
4 Sweet Ambition, Victoria Rodriquez 2.00
5 My Little Rascal, Mandi Carberry 1.00

Class: 60 - Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet Ambition, Victoria Rodriquez 10.00
2 Just Heavenly, Darby Madden 6.00
3 Belle Of the Ball, Sarah Eckstrom 4.00
4 My Little Rascal, Mandi Carberry 2.00
5 Show And Tell, Caitie Calistri 1.00

Class: 61 - Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Heavenly, Darby Madden 10.00
2 Belle Of the Ball, Sarah Eckstrom 6.00
3 Show And Tell, Caitie Calistri 4.00
4 My Little Rascal, Mandi Carberry 2.00

Class: 62 - 2' Hunter O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tina Turner, Emma Witham 10.00
2 Lou Lou's Blue Baby, Kallie Schafers 6.00
3 Cameron, Samantha Stananought 4.00
4 Sterling Impression, Julie Pickering 2.00
5 Indian Legend, Jennifer Aguiar 1.00
6 Espresso Yourself, Abigail Smith 0.50

Class: 63 - Warm Up 2' Tentative    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lou Lou's Blue Baby, Kallie Schafers 10.00
2 Cooperstown, Kallie Schafers 6.00
3 Tina Turner, Emma Witham 4.00
4 Snap Crackle Pop, Taylor Sawyer 2.00
5 Indian Legend, Jennifer Aguiar 1.00
6 Espresso Yourself, Abigail Smith 0.50

Class: 64 - 2' Hunter O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lou Lou's Blue Baby, Kallie Schafers 10.00
2 Espresso Yourself, Abigail Smith 6.00
3 Cooperstown, Kallie Schafers 4.00
4 Miro, Gabriella Kretz 2.00
5 Indian Legend, Jennifer Aguiar 1.00
6 Tina Turner, Emma Witham 0.50

Class: 65 - 2' Hunter O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cooperstown, Kallie Schafers 10.00
2 Lou Lou's Blue Baby, Kallie Schafers 6.00
3 Cameron, Samantha Stananought 4.00
4 Espresso Yourself, Abigail Smith 2.00
5 Tina Turner, Emma Witham 1.00
6 Indian Legend, Jennifer Aguiar 0.50

Class: 66b - Crossrail Equitation 18" O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madelyn Bee, Wilbur 10.00
2 Hanna Carberry, My Little Rascal 6.00
3 Alissa Hawk, ASmart Lil Playmate 4.00
4 Alana Hogan, Rockin Robyn 2.00
5 Emma Rowe, Oak Manor's Good Golly Miss Molly 1.00
6 Sophie Doffegnies, Peter Pan 0.50

Class: 66a - Crossrail Equitation 18" O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Payton Rodriguez, Finglebridge Fearless 10.00
2 Grace Erickson, Bold Encore 6.00
3 Gabrielle Karr, Blue Suede Shorse 4.00
4 Joie DeMesa, A Little Bit of Magic 2.00
5 Kelsey Felton, Odysseus 1.00
6 Lilly Mack, Sweet & Sassy 0.50
6 Katie Miller, Happy At Last 1.00

Class: 67a - Crossrail Equitation 18" O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joie DeMesa, A Little Bit of Magic 10.00
2 Payton Rodriguez, Finglebridge Fearless 6.00
3 Gabrielle Karr, Blue Suede Shorse 4.00
4 Kelsey Felton, Odysseus 2.00
5 Grace Erickson, Bold Encore 1.00
6 Kelley Mulfinger, Secrete Keeper 0.50

Class: 67b - Crossrail Equitation 18" O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alissa Hawk, ASmart Lil Playmate 10.00
2 Madelyn Bee, Wilbur 6.00
3 Theresa Stanger, A Paige In Time 4.00
4 Alana Hogan, Rockin Robyn 2.00
5 Hanna Carberry, My Little Rascal 1.00
6 Emma Rowe, Oak Manor's Good Golly Miss Molly 0.50

Class: 68a - Crossrail Equitation 18" O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kelsey Felton, Odysseus 10.00
2 Gabrielle Karr, Blue Suede Shorse 6.00
3 Joie DeMesa, A Little Bit of Magic 4.00
4 Payton Rodriguez, Finglebridge Fearless 2.00
5 Kelley Mulfinger, Secrete Keeper 1.00
6 Grace Erickson, Bold Encore 0.50

Class: 68b - Crossrail Equitation 18" O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madelyn Bee, Wilbur 10.00
2 Sophie Doffegnies, Peter Pan 6.00
3 Hanna Carberry, My Little Rascal 4.00
4 Alana Hogan, Rockin Robyn 2.00
5 Emma Rowe, Oak Manor's Good Golly Miss Molly 1.00
6 Theresa Stanger, A Paige In Time 0.50

Class: 69b - Crossrail Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Theresa Stanger, A Paige In Time 10.00
2 Kim Abreau, Miro 6.00
3 Alissa Hawk, ASmart Lil Playmate 4.00
4 Sophie Doffegnies, Peter Pan 2.00
5 Alana Hogan, Rockin Robyn 1.00
6 Hanna Carberry, My Little Rascal 0.50

Class: 69a - Crossrail Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly Mack, Sweet & Sassy 10.00
2 Gabrielle Karr, Blue Suede Shorse 6.00
3 Payton Rodriguez, Finglebridge Fearless 4.00
4 Kelley Mulfinger, Secrete Keeper 2.00
5 Kelsey Felton, Odysseus 1.00
6 Joie DeMesa, A Little Bit of Magic 0.50

Class: 70 - Warm Up 18" Tentative    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vanity Fair, Lauren Brotherton 10.00
2 Cloud 9, Madelyn Scharf 6.00
3 Espresso Yourself, Ava Smith 4.00
4 Quarto, Callie Mellon 2.00
5 Rockin Robyn, Madison Ramsey 1.00
6 Chat Room, Amelia Redd 0.50

Class: 71a - Short Stirrup Equitation 18" O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Brotherton, Vanity Fair 10.00
2 Madelyn Scharf, Cloud 9 6.00
3 Ava Smith, Espresso Yourself 4.00
4 Ava Polaszek, Jersey Boy 2.00
5 Lauren Richards, Peace Lilly 1.00
6 Lauren Gee, Candy Land 0.50

Class: 71b - Short Stirrup Equitation 18" O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amelia Redd, Chat Room 10.00
2 McKenzie Morgan 6.00
3 Isabella Beckel, Belle Of the Ball 4.00
4 Avery Zwirn, Scotch on the Rocks 2.00
5 Caitlyn Levitz, People Get Ready 1.00
6 Von Wilson, Sweetie Bell 0.50

Class: 72a - Short Stirrup Equitation 18" O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Brotherton, Vanity Fair 10.00
2 Lauren Gee, Candy Land 6.00
3 Lauren Richards, Peace Lilly 4.00
4 Ava Smith, Espresso Yourself 2.00
5 Madelyn Scharf, Cloud 9 1.00
6 Ashley Wilson, Eskimo Pie 0.50

Class: 72b - Short Stirrup Equitation 18" O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Beckel, Belle Of the Ball 10.00
2 Caitlyn Levitz, People Get Ready 6.00
3 Amelia Redd, Chat Room 4.00
4 Avery Zwirn, Scotch on the Rocks 2.00
5 McKenzie Morgan 1.00
6 Von Wilson, Sweetie Bell 0.50

Class: 73a - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Richards, Peace Lilly 10.00
2 Lauren Brotherton, Vanity Fair 6.00
3 Madelyn Scharf, Cloud 9 4.00
4 Ava Smith, Espresso Yourself 2.00
5 Taylor Neubner, Bells-N-Boots 1.00
6 Lauren Gee, Candy Land 0.50

Class: 73b - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amelia Redd, Chat Room 10.00
2 Avery Zwirn, Scotch on the Rocks 6.00
3 McKenzie Morgan 4.00
4 Caitlyn Levitz, People Get Ready 2.00
5 Isabella Beckel, Belle Of the Ball 1.00
6 Hailey DeBrunner, Color Me Cute 0.50

Class: 74 - Long Stirrup Equitation 18" O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Callie Mellon, Quarto 10.00
2 Hannah Baldyga, There Goes My Hero 6.00
3 Remy Fleming, Love At First Stride 4.00
4 Kathy Zach, Cooperstown 2.00
5 Hannah Stevens, Amazing Grace 1.00
6 Cindy Roberts, Designer's Dream 0.50

Class: 75 - Long Stirrup Equitation 18" O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Callie Mellon, Quarto 10.00
2 Remy Fleming, Love At First Stride 6.00
3 Hannah Stevens, Amazing Grace 4.00
4 Hannah Baldyga, There Goes My Hero 2.00
5 Cindy Roberts, Designer's Dream 1.00
6 Kathy Zach, Cooperstown 0.50

Class: 76 - Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Callie Mellon, Quarto 10.00
2 Remy Fleming, Love At First Stride 6.00
3 Kathy Zach, Cooperstown 4.00
4 Hannah Baldyga, There Goes My Hero 2.00
5 Hannah Stevens, Amazing Grace 1.00

Class: 77 - Warm Up 2' or 2'3" Tentative    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bold Encore, Megan Erickson 10.00
2 My Answered Prayer, Molly Hennerman 6.00
3 Artwork, Paige Moose 4.00
4 Rising Star, Emma Breneisen 2.00
5 Lexington, Anissa Jessee 1.00
6 A Splash of Cute, Gabby Incorvaia 0.50

Class: 78 - Children's Pony Equitation 2' or 2'3" O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Megan Erickson, Bold Encore 10.00
2 Paige Moose, Artwork 6.00
3 Anissa Jessee, Lexington 4.00
4 Alex-Ann Smith, Wonderland's Tea Time 2.00
5 Emma Breneisen, Rising Star 1.00
6 Molly Hennerman, My Answered Prayer 0.50

Class: 79 - Children's Pony Equitation 2' or 2'3" O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anissa Jessee, Lexington 10.00
2 Alex-Ann Smith, Wonderland's Tea Time 6.00
3 Molly Hennerman, My Answered Prayer 4.00
4 Paige Moose, Artwork 2.00
5 Zoe Aguiar, Casanova 1.00
6 Megan Erickson, Bold Encore 0.50

Class: 80 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Megan Erickson, Bold Encore 10.00
2 Anissa Jessee, Lexington 6.00
3 Molly Hennerman, My Answered Prayer 4.00
4 Paige Moose, Artwork 2.00
5 Gabby Incorvaia, A Splash of Cute 1.00
6 Alex-Ann Smith, Wonderland's Tea Time 0.50

Class: 81 - M & S Children's Pony Medal    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabby Incorvaia, A Splash of Cute 10.00
2 Emma Breneisen, Rising Star 6.00
3 Paige Moose, Artwork 4.00
4 Molly Hennerman, My Answered Prayer 2.00
5 Alex-Ann Smith, Wonderland's Tea Time 1.00
6 Zoe Aguiar, Casanova 0.50

Class: 82 - Warm Up 2' or 2'3" Tentative    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Root Beer Float, Olivia Iglesias 10.00
2 League Of Grace, Marisa Kopera 6.00
3 When In Rome, Kelsey Coletti 4.00
4 Red, Cassidy Gill 2.00
5 High Definition, Barb Fidler 1.00
6 Allure, Brynna Callahan 0.50

Class: 83 - Intermediate Rider Hunter 2' or 2'3" O/F    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Root Beer Float, Olivia Iglesias 10.00
2 Allure, Brynna Callahan 6.00
3 High Definition, Barb Fidler 4.00
4 Groovy Dude, Avery Brauss 2.00
5 League Of Grace, Marisa Kopera 1.00
6 Truly Vested, Charlotte Wiese 0.50

Class: 84 - Intermediate Rider Hunter 2' or 2'3" O/F    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Root Beer Float, Olivia Iglesias 10.00
2 Groovy Dude, Avery Brauss 6.00
3 Good Golly Miss Molly, Megan McNichols 4.00
4 Allure, Brynna Callahan 2.00
5 Casanova, Zoe Aguiar 1.00
6 High Definition, Barb Fidler 0.50

Class: 85 - Intermediate Rider Hunter U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allure, Brynna Callahan 10.00
2 Mr. Brightside, Allison Coletti 6.00
3 League Of Grace, Marisa Kopera 4.00
4 Smarty Pants, Kylie Hutton 2.00
5 Root Beer Float, Olivia Iglesias 1.00
6 High Definition, Barb Fidler 0.50

Class: 86 - Warm Up 2'6" Tentative    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Davinci, Erica Roberts 10.00
2 Golden Boy, Olivia Swanson 6.00
3 Alberto, April Dorta-Duque 4.00
4 Knottical, Mandi Berick 2.00
5 Winchester-G, Lena Rogachevsky 1.00
6 Where's Waldo, Porter Tobin 0.50

Class: 87 - Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6" O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Defintely Maybe, Diane Welter 10.00
2 Kat's Karma, Kathryn Tenney 6.00
3 Elsa, Sandy Haber 4.00
4 Awesome Sauce, Cynthia Petitjean 2.00
5 Alberto, April Dorta-Duque 1.00
6 Knottical, Mandi Berick 0.50

Class: 88 - Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6" O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Awesome Sauce, Cynthia Petitjean 10.00
2 Kat's Karma, Kathryn Tenney 6.00
3 Alberto, April Dorta-Duque 4.00
4 Elsa, Sandy Haber 2.00
5 Defintely Maybe, Diane Welter 1.00
6 Countless Expressions, Morgan Swem 0.50

Class: 89 - Pre-Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Knottical, Mandi Berick 10.00
2 Oakcrests BrownEyed Girl, Meghan Richards 6.00
3 Kat's Karma, Kathryn Tenney 4.00
4 Elsa, Sandy Haber 2.00
5 Awesome Sauce, Cynthia Petitjean 1.00
6 Davinci, Erica Roberts 0.50

Class: 90 - Pre-Children's Hunter 2'6" O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Where's Waldo, Porter Tobin 10.00
2 My Way, Abigail Blais 6.00
3 Madison, Averi Kosloske 4.00
4 Artwork, Paige Moose 2.00
5 Cabana Boy, Sarah Shanberg 1.00
6 Atticus Finch, Gabby Incorvaia 0.50

Class: 91 - Pre-Children's Hunter 2'6" O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Way, Abigail Blais 10.00
2 Madison, Averi Kosloske 6.00
3 Triple Bling, Megan Lord 4.00
4 Artwork, Paige Moose 2.00
5 Where's Waldo, Porter Tobin 1.00
6 Cabana Boy, Sarah Shanberg 0.50

Class: 92 - Pre-Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Armani, Sara Schneider 10.00
2 My Way, Abigail Blais 6.00
3 Jupitor, Christina Rodda 4.00
4 Atticus Finch, Gabby Incorvaia 2.00
5 Triple Bling, Megan Lord 1.00
6 Cabana Boy, Sarah Shanberg 0.50

Class: 93 - M & S Bit O' Straw Hunter Classic    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kat's Karma, Kathryn Tenney 10.00
2 Golden Boy, Olivia Swanson 6.00
3 Knottical, Mandi Berick 4.00
4 My Way, Abigail Blais 2.00
5 Awesome Sauce, Cynthia Petitjean 1.00
6 Cabana Boy, Sarah Shanberg 0.50

Class: 94 - Thoroughbred Hunter 2'6" or 3' O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hamilton, Gina Cabrera 10.00
2 Oliver Rumblefire, Kallie Schafers 6.00
3 The Color of Money, Torri Harris 4.00
5 Kat's Karma, Kathryn Tenney 1.00
6 Triple Bling, Megan Lord 0.50

Class: 95 - Thoroughbred Hunter 2'6" or 3' O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kat's Karma, Kathryn Tenney 10.00
2 Oliver Rumblefire, Kallie Schafers 6.00
3 Storm Crow, Laura Griffin 4.00
5 Triple Bling, Megan Lord 1.00

Class: 96 - Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver Rumblefire, Kallie Schafers 10.00
2 Kat's Karma, Kathryn Tenney 6.00
3 Storm Crow, Laura Griffin 4.00
4 The Color of Money, Torri Harris 2.00
6 Triple Bling, Megan Lord 0.50

Class: 97 - Non T/B Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Westerpark, Bobby Atkinson 10.00
2 Bayou Classic, Sydney Grodotz 6.00
3 A Dash of Nash, Danielle Appley 4.00
4 Zapour, Denise Melillo 2.00
5 Manchester, Jackie St Charles 1.00
6 Instant Karma, Clair Kellner 0.50

Class: 98 - Non T/B Hunter 2'6" or 3' O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Limited Edition, Donya Henry 10.00
2 Zapour, Denise Melillo 6.00
3 Ahero, Danielle Appley 4.00
4 A Dash of Nash, Danielle Appley 2.00
5 Czech Mate, Clair Kellner 1.00
6 Foggy Notion, Lauren Barth 0.50

Class: 99 - Non T/B Hunter 2'6" or 3' O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Upcountry Seatle, Clair Kellner 10.00
2 Westerpark, Bobby Atkinson 6.00
3 Zapour, Denise Melillo 4.00
4 Bayou Classic, Sydney Grodotz 2.00
5 Manchester, Jackie St Charles 1.00
6 Ahero, Danielle Appley 0.50

Class: 104 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Toccalino, Pauleah 10.00
2 Brianna Keesler, Mulholland 6.00
3 Brooke Pearson, Holiday Domino 4.00
4 Nicole Ruder, Mastermind 2.00
5 Kayla Steinmetz, Rico Suave 1.00
6 Terra Clifton, 22 Stitches 0.50

Class: 105 - Children's Equitation 3' or 3'3" O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Terra Clifton, 22 Stitches 10.00
2 Brooke Pearson, Holiday Domino 6.00
3 Hannah Toccalino, Pauleah 4.00
4 Kayla Steinmetz, Rico Suave 2.00
5 Brianna Keesler, Mulholland 1.00
6 Allie Myron, Mystery Machine 0.50

Class: 106 - Children's Equitation 3' or 3'3"O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooke Pearson, Holiday Domino 10.00
2 Brianna Keesler, Mulholland 6.00
3 Kayla Steinmetz, Rico Suave 4.00
4 Terra Clifton, 22 Stitches 2.00
5 Hannah Toccalino, Pauleah 1.00
6 Allie Myron, Mystery Machine 0.50

Class: 107 - M & S Children's Horse Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooke Pearson, Holiday Domino 10.00
2 Kayla Steinmetz, Rico Suave 6.00
3 Brianna Keesler, Mulholland 4.00
4 Terra Clifton, 22 Stitches 2.00

Class: 108 - Child/Adult Equitation 2'3", 2'6" or 2'9" O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackenzie Mezrah, Tentacion 10.00
2 Olivia Swanson, Golden Boy 6.00
3 Dale Johnson, Instant Karma 4.00
4 Sydney Wright, Oak Manor's Artfully Grey 2.00
5 Megan Takeuchi, Dipped n' Chrome 1.00
6 Darby Madden, Just Heavenly 0.50

Class: 109 - Child/Adult Equitation 2'3", 2'6" or 2'9" O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mindy Carreja, Valentino 10.00
2 Nicole Ruder, Mastermind 6.00
3 Mackenzie Mezrah, Tentacion 4.00
4 Olivia Swanson, Golden Boy 2.00
5 Megan Takeuchi, Dipped n' Chrome 1.00
6 Nina Saitta, Fast Freedom 0.50

Class: 110 - Child/Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley Zinn, Straight A's 10.00
2 Mackenzie Mezrah, Tentacion 6.00
3 Olivia Swanson, Golden Boy 4.00
4 Nina Saitta, Fast Freedom 2.00
5 Darby Madden, Just Heavenly 1.00
6 Mindy Carreja, Valentino 0.50

Class: 111 - Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Victoria Rodriquez, Sweet Ambition 10.00
2 Caitie Calistri, Show And Tell 6.00
3 Darby Madden, Just Heavenly 4.00
4 Mandi Carberry, My Little Rascal 2.00
5 Sarah Eckstrom, Belle Of the Ball 1.00

Class: 112 - Pony Equitation 2'3", 2'6" or 2'9" O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Eckstrom, Belle Of the Ball 10.00
2 Caitie Calistri, Show And Tell 6.00
3 Mandi Carberry, My Little Rascal 4.00
4 Darby Madden, Just Heavenly 2.00
5 Victoria Rodriquez, Sweet Ambition 1.00

Class: 113 - Pony Equitation 2'3", 2'6" or 2'9" O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Victoria Rodriquez, Sweet Ambition 10.00
2 Mandi Carberry, My Little Rascal 6.00
3 Sarah Eckstrom, Belle Of the Ball 4.00
4 Caitie Calistri, Show And Tell 2.00
5 Darby Madden, Just Heavenly 1.00

Class: 203 - Schooling Jumper 2'9"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rocket Man, Lauren Kocan 10.00
2 Murphy, Madison McManigal 6.00
3 Precocious Parker, Samantha Brockman 4.00
4 Tripmatic Z, Christina Morse 2.00
5 Leda, Lavinia Criswell 1.00
6 Serte Leagues, Morgan Larkin 0.50

Class: 204 - Level 1 3'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sopredante, Olivia Bonebrake 10.00
2 Tripmatic Z, Christina Morse 6.00
3 Cashe, Lauren Reinhart 4.00
4 Landro, Kimberly Den Tuinder 2.00
5 Rocket Man, Lauren Kocan 1.00
6 Clasico, Lauren Barth 0.50

Class: 205 - Level 1 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Dutchess, Lily Burkhead 10.00
2 Cashe, Lauren Reinhart 6.00
3 Sopredante, Olivia Bonebrake 4.00
4 Landro, Kimberly Den Tuinder 2.00
5 Idol of Kings, Katie Mansour 1.00
6 America's Most Wanted, Jordan Curran 0.50

Class: 206 - Level 2 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Copper, Leela Young 10.00
2 War Eagle, Averi Kosloske 6.00
3 Sochi, Mackenzie Elam 4.00
4 Risky Business, Meredith Gallagher 2.00

Class: 208 - Child/Adult Jumper 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 War Eagle, Averi Kosloske 10.00
2 Priceless, Casey Delikat 6.00
3 Somethin Else, Adrianna Melillo 4.00
4 Central Park, Madeline Ilcken 2.00
5 The Next Big Thing, Chelsea Yearwood 1.00
6 Sochi, Mackenzie Elam 0.50

Class: 209 - Child/Adult Jumper 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Next Big Thing, Chelsea Yearwood 10.00
2 Sochi, Mackenzie Elam 6.00
3 Central Park, Madeline Ilcken 4.00
4 Priceless, Casey Delikat 2.00

Class: 210 - Mini Prix 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Dutchess, Lily Burkhead 10.00
2 Copper, Leela Young 6.00
3 Risky Business, Meredith Gallagher 4.00
4 Cashe, Lauren Reinhart 2.00
5 Precocious Parker, Samantha Brockman 1.00

Class: 212 - Schooling Jumper 2'9"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rocket Man, Lauren Kocan 10.00
2 Tripmatic Z, Christina Morse 6.00
3 Landro, Kimberly Den Tuinder 4.00
4 Fast Freedom, Nina Saitta 2.00
5 America's Most Wanted, Jordan Curran 1.00
6 Idol of Kings, Katie Mansour 0.50

Class: 213 - Schooling Jumper 2'9"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rocket Man, Lauren Kocan 10.00
2 Murphy, Madison McManigal 6.00
3 Precocious Parker, Samantha Brockman 4.00
4 Tripmatic Z, Christina Morse 2.00
5 Cashmere Effect, Hope Bartlin 1.00
6 Cashe, Lauren Reinhart 0.50

Class: 214 - Level 1 3'    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Priceless, Casey Delikat 10.00
2 Zendolah, Ina McNichols 6.00
3 Pauleah, Hannah Toccalino 4.00
4 Precocious Parker, Samantha Brockman 2.00
5 Landro, Kimberly Den Tuinder 1.00
6 America's Most Wanted, Jordan Curran 0.50

Class: 215 - Level 2 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Copper, Leela Young 10.00
2 Risky Business, Meredith Gallagher 6.00
3 Sochi, Mackenzie Elam 4.00

Class: 216 - Level 2 3'3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Risky Business, Meredith Gallagher 10.00
2 Copper, Leela Young 6.00

Class: 218 - Child/Adult Jumper 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 War Eagle, Averi Kosloske 10.00
2 The Next Big Thing, Chelsea Yearwood 6.00
3 Central Park, Madeline Ilcken 4.00
4 Somethin Else, Adrianna Melillo 2.00
5 Sochi, Mackenzie Elam 1.00
6 Priceless, Casey Delikat 0.50

Class: 219 - M & S Child/Adult Jumper Classic    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Central Park, Madeline Ilcken 10.00
2 Priceless, Casey Delikat 6.00
3 The Next Big Thing, Chelsea Yearwood 4.00
4 War Eagle, Averi Kosloske 2.00

Class: 221 - 2'3" Puddle Jumper    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 En Vogue, Tammy Priest 10.00
2 Brilgant, Kristi Bell 6.00
3 Sweetie Bell, Meredith Gallagher 4.00
5 Lady In Red, Anna Staddon 1.00
6 Kota, Emma Miller 0.50

Class: 222 - 2'3" Puddle Jumper    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brilgant, Kristi Bell 10.00
2 Like Clockwork, Sarah Donatelli 6.00
3 Steel The Show, Francesca Centeno 4.00
4 Sweetie Bell, Meredith Gallagher 2.00
5 Juliet, Lauren Belle 1.00
6 Knottical, Mandi Berick 0.50

Provided by OrgPro


Top