Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Susannah Morrell, Curious George | 10.00 | |
1 | Tyler Fritsch, Bayli's Irish Cream | 10.00 | |
1 | Faith Coker, Sunni Go Round | 10.00 | |
1 | Gregory Snowden | 10.00 | |
1 | Kylie McWhorter, Lexi | 10.00 | |
1 | Hogan Nease, Going Grey | 10.00 | |
1 | Emma Bonyata, Espresso Yourself | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hogan Nease, Going Grey | 10.00 | |
2 | Faith Coker, Sunni Go Round | 6.00 | |
3 | Susannah Morrell, Curious George | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Averie Foss, Golden Galaxy | 10.00 | |
2 | Makaylah Jones | 6.00 | |
3 | Amelia Redd, What Luck | 4.00 | |
4 | Ava Smith, Espresso Yourself | 2.00 | |
5 | Lauren Reinhart, Pollyanna | 1.00 | |
6 | Colette Rechel, Tempo | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Davis, Lexi | 10.00 | |
2 | Olivia Iglesias, Chocolate Truffles | 6.00 | |
3 | Campbell Savage, I'm Fondue Of You | 4.00 | |
4 | Alyssa Croft, Black Berry | 2.00 | |
5 | Jordan Grimm, Sunni Go Round | 1.00 | |
6 | Alexandra Catania, National Treasure | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Reinhart, Pollyanna | 10.00 | |
2 | Amelia Redd, What Luck | 6.00 | |
3 | Averie Foss, Golden Galaxy | 4.00 | |
4 | Ava Smith, Espresso Yourself | 2.00 | |
5 | Makaylah Jones | 1.00 | |
6 | Abigail Harper, Curious George | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia Iglesias, Chocolate Truffles | 10.00 | |
2 | Lilly Nace, Cedar Glen's Master Plan | 6.00 | |
3 | Alyssa Croft, Black Berry | 4.00 | |
4 | Campbell Savage, I'm Fondue Of You | 2.00 | |
5 | Emily Davis, Lexi | 1.00 | |
6 | Jordan Grimm, Sunni Go Round | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Averie Foss, Golden Galaxy | 10.00 | |
2 | Lauren Reinhart, Pollyanna | 6.00 | |
3 | Amelia Redd, What Luck | 4.00 | |
4 | Makaylah Jones | 2.00 | |
5 | Colette Rechel, Tempo | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Davis, Lexi | 10.00 | |
2 | Olivia Iglesias, Chocolate Truffles | 6.00 | |
3 | Alyssa Croft, Black Berry | 4.00 | |
4 | Campbell Savage, I'm Fondue Of You | 2.00 | |
5 | Lilly Nace, Cedar Glen's Master Plan | 1.00 | |
6 | Jordan Grimm, Sunni Go Round | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Davis, Lexi | 10.00 | |
2 | Alyssa Croft, Black Berry | 6.00 | |
3 | Campbell Savage, I'm Fondue Of You | 4.00 | |
4 | Jordan Grimm, Sunni Go Round | 2.00 | |
5 | Lilly Nace, Cedar Glen's Master Plan | 1.00 | |
6 | Alexandra Catania, National Treasure | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Averie Foss, Golden Galaxy | 10.00 | |
2 | Makaylah Jones | 6.00 | |
3 | Colette Rechel, Tempo | 4.00 | |
4 | Lauren Reinhart, Pollyanna | 2.00 | |
5 | Abigail Harper, Curious George | 1.00 | |
6 | Amelia Redd, What Luck | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Turtle Express, Avery Brauss | 10.00 | |
2 | Bayli's Irish Cream, Alexa Fritsch | 6.00 | |
3 | A Dapple A Day, Ellyce Hamel | 4.00 | |
4 | Small Miracle, Hope Allen | 2.00 | |
5 | A Touch of Magic, Sierra Norton | 1.00 | |
6 | Skipper, Lindsey Geurin | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | A Dapple A Day, Ellyce Hamel | 10.00 | |
2 | Turtle Express, Avery Brauss | 6.00 | |
3 | Skipper, Lindsey Geurin | 4.00 | |
4 | Going For Gold, Ashlynn Duffey | 2.00 | |
5 | Small Miracle, Hope Allen | 1.00 | |
6 | Bayli's Irish Cream, Alexa Fritsch | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Turtle Express, Avery Brauss | 10.00 | |
2 | Skipper, Lindsey Geurin | 6.00 | |
3 | Bayli's Irish Cream, Alexa Fritsch | 4.00 | |
4 | Small Miracle, Hope Allen | 2.00 | |
5 | Going For Gold, Ashlynn Duffey | 1.00 | |
6 | Brownlands Far & Away, Emma Dowdle | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Going For Gold, Ashlynn Duffey | 10.00 | |
2 | Brownlands Far & Away, Emma Dowdle | 6.00 | |
3 | Turtle Express, Avery Brauss | 4.00 | |
4 | Small Miracle, Hope Allen | 2.00 | |
5 | Skipper, Lindsey Geurin | 1.00 | |
6 | Twinkle Toes, Noelle Pinaud | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Trader's Gold, Robert Mendoza | 10.00 | |
2 | Going Grey, Hannah Nease | 6.00 | |
3 | Otto, Dana Ball | 4.00 | |
4 | Smooth Jazz, Christina Rodda | 2.00 | |
5 | Thumper, Olivia Bonebrake | 1.00 | |
6 | Blessed Assurance, Blythe Dondanville | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Going Grey, Hannah Nease | 10.00 | |
2 | Country Song, Jennifer Pirkle | 6.00 | |
3 | Trader's Gold, Izabella Williams | 4.00 | |
4 | Madison, Averi Kosloske | 2.00 | |
5 | Hi Five, Victoria Rodriquez | 1.00 | |
6 | Heart Felt, Lauren Jarnagin | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Harleywood, Paulina Cabrera | 10.00 | |
2 | Smooth Jazz, Christina Rodda | 6.00 | |
3 | Thumper, Olivia Bonebrake | 4.00 | |
4 | Blessed Assurance, Blythe Dondanville | 2.00 | |
5 | What Luck, Sophia Mastro | 1.00 | |
6 | Skipper, Maria Karterouliotis | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blessed Assurance, Blythe Dondanville | 10.00 | |
2 | Thumper, Olivia Bonebrake | 6.00 | |
3 | What Luck, Sophia Mastro | 4.00 | |
4 | Skipper, Maria Karterouliotis | 2.00 | |
5 | Harleywood, Paulina Cabrera | 1.00 | |
6 | Smooth Jazz, Christina Rodda | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Going Grey, Hannah Nease | 10.00 | |
2 | Trader's Gold, Izabella Williams | 6.00 | |
3 | Country Song, Jennifer Pirkle | 4.00 | |
4 | Going For Gold, Alexis Duffey | 2.00 | |
5 | Heart Felt, Lauren Jarnagin | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison, Averi Kosloske | 10.00 | |
2 | Hi Five, Victoria Rodriquez | 6.00 | |
3 | Blooming Lilies, Marysa Wolf | 4.00 | |
4 | Going Grey, Hannah Nease | 2.00 | |
5 | Trader's Gold, Izabella Williams | 1.00 | |
6 | Country Song, Jennifer Pirkle | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | What Luck, Sophia Mastro | 10.00 | |
2 | Harleywood, Paulina Cabrera | 6.00 | |
3 | Smooth Jazz, Christina Rodda | 4.00 | |
4 | Espresso Yourself, Abigail Smith | 2.00 | |
5 | Skipper, Maria Karterouliotis | 1.00 | |
6 | Blessed Assurance, Blythe Dondanville | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Calypso, Kimberly Den Tuinder | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Calypso, Kimberly Den Tuinder | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison, Averi Kosloske | 10.00 | |
2 | National Treasure, Maria Catania | 6.00 | |
3 | Bayou Classic, Sydney Grodotz | 4.00 | |
4 | Royal Flush, Janet Panebianco | 2.00 | |
5 | Cordial Caller, Jennifer Kuehn | 1.00 | |
6 | Calypso, Kimberly Den Tuinder | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | National Treasure, Maria Catania | 10.00 | |
2 | Anabella, Caroline Pupke | 6.00 | |
3 | Bayou Classic, Sydney Grodotz | 4.00 | |
4 | Cordial Caller, Jennifer Kuehn | 2.00 | |
5 | Smooth Jazz, Christina Rodda | 1.00 | |
6 | Madison, Averi Kosloske | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison, Averi Kosloske | 10.00 | |
2 | Anabella, Caroline Pupke | 6.00 | |
3 | National Treasure, Maria Catania | 4.00 | |
4 | Cordial Caller, Jennifer Kuehn | 2.00 | |
5 | A Splash of Cute, Gabby Incorvaia | 1.00 | |
6 | Bayou Classic, Sydney Grodotz | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Country Song, Alli Focht | 10.00 | |
2 | Catwalk, Jordan Bonyata | 6.00 | |
3 | Bayou Classic, Sydney Grodotz | 4.00 | |
4 | Royal Flush, Janet Panebianco | 2.00 | |
5 | Otto, Dana Ball | 1.00 | |
6 | Romance, Kassidy Byrd | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayou Classic, Sydney Grodotz | 10.00 | |
2 | Catwalk, Jordan Bonyata | 6.00 | |
3 | Royal Flush, Janet Panebianco | 4.00 | |
4 | Country Song, Alli Focht | 2.00 | |
5 | Romance, Kassidy Byrd | 1.00 | |
6 | A Splash of Cute, Gabby Incorvaia | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayou Classic, Sydney Grodotz | 10.00 | |
2 | Royal Flush, Janet Panebianco | 6.00 | |
3 | Country Song, Alli Focht | 4.00 | |
4 | A Splash of Cute, Gabby Incorvaia | 2.00 | |
5 | Catwalk, Jordan Bonyata | 1.00 | |
6 | Lark's Master Piece, Carol Nunez | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lt. Lucas Car, Paige Tripp | 10.00 | |
2 | Set In Stone, Susie McGarry | 6.00 | |
3 | Czoe, Ann Louise Powers | 4.00 | |
4 | Rockefeller, Victoria Gabos | 2.00 | |
5 | Liadan, Natalie Turain | 1.00 | |
6 | Zapour, Denise Melillo | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Legendary, Brita Kellin | 10.00 | |
2 | Mellow Daze, Kelly Gertsch | 6.00 | |
3 | Set In Stone, Susie McGarry | 4.00 | |
4 | Rockefeller, Victoria Gabos | 2.00 | |
5 | Zapour, Denise Melillo | 1.00 | |
6 | Lt. Lucas Car, Paige Tripp | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Legendary, Brita Kellin | 10.00 | |
2 | Rockefeller, Victoria Gabos | 6.00 | |
3 | Lt. Lucas Car, Paige Tripp | 4.00 | |
4 | Out Last Night, Dana Rosenberg | 2.00 | |
5 | Zapour, Denise Melillo | 1.00 | |
6 | Thanks A Latte, Greta Pogue | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Set In Stone, Susie McGarry | 10.00 | |
2 | Rockefeller, Victoria Gabos | 6.00 | |
3 | Mellow Daze, Kelly Gertsch | 4.00 | |
4 | Legendary, Brita Kellin | 2.00 | |
5 | Zapour, Denise Melillo | 1.00 | |
6 | Phineas, Emily Sutherland | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dana Rosenberg, Out Last Night | 10.00 | |
2 | Greta Pogue, Thanks A Latte | 6.00 | |
3 | Kelly Gertsch, Mellow Daze | 4.00 | |
4 | Peggy Fleming, Tai Chi | 2.00 | |
5 | Sara Dobish, Vantage Point | 1.00 | |
6 | Nina Zelanka, Good News | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelly Gertsch, Mellow Daze | 10.00 | |
2 | Greta Pogue, Thanks A Latte | 6.00 | |
3 | Mandy Wallen, Wally World | 4.00 | |
4 | Sara Dobish, Vantage Point | 2.00 | |
5 | Peggy Fleming, Tai Chi | 1.00 | |
6 | Dana Rosenberg, Out Last Night | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelly Gertsch, Mellow Daze | 10.00 | |
2 | Dana Rosenberg, Out Last Night | 6.00 | |
3 | Mandy Wallen, Wally World | 4.00 | |
4 | Sara Dobish, Vantage Point | 2.00 | |
5 | Peggy Fleming, Tai Chi | 1.00 | |
6 | Ashley Johnson, The Quailifer | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Shaw, Farasi | 10.00 | |
2 | Shannon Hendrix, Simply Irresisable | 6.00 | |
3 | Alexandra Carroll, Ausatious | 4.00 | |
4 | Brandis Linn, Clitschko | 2.00 | |
5 | Ella Markham, Concetta | 1.00 | |
6 | Olivia Kellin, Legendary | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia Kellin, Legendary | 10.00 | |
2 | Emma Shaw, Farasi | 6.00 | |
3 | Brandis Linn, Clitschko | 4.00 | |
4 | Shannon Hendrix, Simply Irresisable | 2.00 | |
5 | Caroline Freeman, Decorated | 1.00 | |
6 | Alexandra Carroll, Ausatious | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mackenzie Elam, Asantro | 10.00 | |
2 | Chandler Melton, Just My Type | 6.00 | |
3 | Emily Sutherland, Phineas | 4.00 | |
4 | Olivia Kellin, Legendary | 2.00 | |
5 | Caroline Freeman, Decorated | 1.00 | |
6 | Shannon Hendrix, Simply Irresisable | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LifeIsGood, Brianna Juhl | 10.00 | |
2 | Sailor, Maggie Allen | 6.00 | |
3 | Franklin, Ashley Wright | 4.00 | |
4 | Master Of The Manor, Sara Poppleton | 2.00 | |
5 | Escalade, Jennifer Wolfe | 1.00 | |
6 | Secret Keeper, Emma Moody | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sailor, Maggie Allen | 10.00 | |
2 | Master Of The Manor, Sara Poppleton | 6.00 | |
3 | Best Friends Forever, Chi Miller | 4.00 | |
4 | Aspen Glo, Victoria Southerland | 2.00 | |
5 | Escalade, Jennifer Wolfe | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aspen Glo, Victoria Southerland | 10.00 | |
2 | Escalade, Jennifer Wolfe | 6.00 | |
3 | Sailor, Maggie Allen | 4.00 | |
4 | Tiramisu, Alyssa Glenn | 2.00 | |
5 | LifeIsGood, Brianna Juhl | 1.00 | |
6 | Best Friends Forever, Chi Miller | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Best Friends Forever, Chi Miller | 10.00 | |
2 | Aspen Glo, Victoria Southerland | 6.00 | |
3 | Escalade, Jennifer Wolfe | 4.00 | |
4 | Tiramisu, Alyssa Glenn | 2.00 | |
5 | Secret Keeper, Emma Moody | 1.00 | |
6 | UF Jetalong Jack | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alyssa Glenn, Tiramisu | 10.00 | |
2 | Victoria Southerland, Aspen Glo | 6.00 | |
3 | Jennifer Wolfe, Escalade | 4.00 | |
4 | Tori Harris, Urban Cowboy | 2.00 | |
5 | Taylor Sawyer, UF Jetalong Jack | 1.00 | |
6 | Emma Moody, Secret Keeper | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria Southerland, Aspen Glo | 10.00 | |
2 | Jennifer Wolfe, Escalade | 6.00 | |
3 | Alyssa Glenn, Tiramisu | 4.00 | |
4 | Tori Harris, Urban Cowboy | 2.00 | |
5 | Maggie Allen, Sailor | 1.00 | |
6 | Nicole Clinard, Captain Jack Sparrow | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alyssa Glenn, Tiramisu | 10.00 | |
2 | Victoria Southerland, Aspen Glo | 6.00 | |
3 | Jennifer Wolfe, Escalade | 4.00 | |
4 | Maggie Allen, Sailor | 2.00 | |
5 | Lindsey Balliette, LostMySock | 1.00 | |
6 | Taylor Sawyer, UF Jetalong Jack | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison Avenue, Madeline Ilcken | 10.00 | |
2 | Payback, Megan Lord | 6.00 | |
3 | Unexspected Opportunity, Lauren Muller | 4.00 | |
4 | Malibu Wonder, Tess Boslet | 2.00 | |
5 | Sweetest Gift, Abigail Blais | 1.00 | |
6 | All Dun Up, Tara Miller | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Malibu Wonder, Tess Boslet | 10.00 | |
2 | Unexspected Opportunity, Lauren Muller | 6.00 | |
3 | Madison Avenue, Madeline Ilcken | 4.00 | |
4 | Painted Dreams, Allison Postier | 2.00 | |
5 | Payback, Megan Lord | 1.00 | |
6 | MainStreetCountMyKisses, Samanatha Masters | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Payback, Megan Lord | 10.00 | |
2 | Unexspected Opportunity, Lauren Muller | 6.00 | |
3 | Sweetest Gift, Abigail Blais | 4.00 | |
4 | Madison Avenue, Madeline Ilcken | 2.00 | |
5 | Painted Dreams, Allison Postier | 1.00 | |
6 | All Dun Up, Tara Miller | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Malibu Wonder, Tess Boslet | 10.00 | |
2 | Sweetest Gift, Abigail Blais | 6.00 | |
3 | Unexspected Opportunity, Lauren Muller | 4.00 | |
4 | Ring Of Stars, Adrianna Melillo | 2.00 | |
5 | All Dun Up, Tara Miller | 1.00 | |
6 | Painted Dreams, Allison Postier | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Painted Dreams, Allison Postier | 10.00 | |
2 | Dirty Little Secret, Lauren Tribiano | 6.00 | |
3 | All Dun Up, Tara Miller | 4.00 | |
4 | MainStreetCountMyKisses, Samanatha Masters | 2.00 | |
5 | Winnie The Blue, Brianna Folk | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Daddy's Hot Jazz, Ann Louise Powers | 10.00 | |
2 | Ausatious, Lauren Barth | 6.00 | |
3 | Rainey, Mary Eufemia | 4.00 | |
4 | Set In Stone, Ann Louise Powers | 2.00 | |
5 | Farasi, Lauren Barth | 1.00 | |
6 | Soriano, Lauren Barth | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Speranza, Lauren Barth | 10.00 | |
2 | Madison, Diane Weber | 6.00 | |
3 | Rainey, Mary Eufemia | 4.00 | |
4 | Set In Stone, Ann Louise Powers | 2.00 | |
5 | Soriano, Lauren Barth | 1.00 | |
6 | Farasi, Lauren Barth | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Speranza, Danielle Bartoletta | 10.00 | |
2 | Madison, Diane Weber | 6.00 | |
3 | Rainey, Mary Eufemia | 4.00 | |
4 | Soriano, Lauren Barth | 2.00 | |
5 | Rockefeller, Victoria Gabos | 1.00 | |
6 | Ausatious, Alexandra Carroll | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MacKenzie McAndrew, Centor Z | 10.00 | |
2 | Taylor Masters, Main Street's Liberation | 6.00 | |
3 | Sandy Haber, Unique | 4.00 | |
4 | Maria Gruesen, Capture The Details | 2.00 | |
5 | Madison O'Rourke, Chairman Of The Board | 1.00 | |
6 | Layton Bradshaw, Simple Attire | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adrianna Melillo, Ring Of Stars | 10.00 | |
2 | Megan Lord, Payback | 6.00 | |
3 | Samanatha Masters, MainStreetCountMyKisses | 4.00 | |
4 | Alyssa Glenn, Tiramisu | 2.00 | |
5 | Madeline Ilcken, Madison Avenue | 1.00 | |
6 | Abigail Blais, Sweetest Gift | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mylestone, Cathryn Buchko | 10.00 | |
2 | Speranza, Danielle Bartoletta | 6.00 | |
3 | Vantage Point, Landon Cassidy | 4.00 | |
4 | Hamilton, Gina Cabrera | 2.00 | |
5 | Capture The Details, Maria Gruesen | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Unique, Sandy Haber | 10.00 | |
2 | Montague, Kathy Elam | 6.00 | |
3 | Camelot, Mindy Carreja | 4.00 | |
4 | Mylestone, Cathryn Buchko | 2.00 | |
5 | Singing In the Rein, Linda Gorneault | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mylestone, Cathryn Buchko | 10.00 | |
2 | Singing In the Rein, Linda Gorneault | 6.00 | |
3 | Camelot, Mindy Carreja | 4.00 | |
4 | Unique, Sandy Haber | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Unique, Sandy Haber | 10.00 | |
2 | Camelot, Mindy Carreja | 6.00 | |
3 | Mylestone, Cathryn Buchko | 4.00 | |
4 | Montague, Kathy Elam | 2.00 | |
5 | Singing In the Rein, Linda Gorneault | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Private Drive, Isabella Whaley | 10.00 | |
2 | Blitz Du Marais, Christina Pitz | 6.00 | |
3 | Speranza, Danielle Bartoletta | 4.00 | |
4 | The Natural, Mariela Cabrera | 2.00 | |
5 | Capture The Details, Maria Gruesen | 1.00 | |
6 | Fantasy To Bay, Sarah Raffel | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Private Drive, Isabella Whaley | 10.00 | |
2 | Vantage Point, Landon Cassidy | 6.00 | |
3 | Capture The Details, Maria Gruesen | 4.00 | |
4 | Simple Attire, Layton Bradshaw | 2.00 | |
5 | The Natural, Mariela Cabrera | 1.00 | |
6 | Fantasy To Bay, Sarah Raffel | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Speranza, Danielle Bartoletta | 10.00 | |
2 | Capture The Details, Maria Gruesen | 6.00 | |
3 | The Natural, Mariela Cabrera | 4.00 | |
4 | Vantage Point, Landon Cassidy | 2.00 | |
5 | Simple Attire, Layton Bradshaw | 1.00 | |
6 | Private Drive, Isabella Whaley | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vantage Point, Landon Cassidy | 10.00 | |
2 | Capture The Details, Maria Gruesen | 6.00 | |
3 | Speranza, Danielle Bartoletta | 4.00 | |
4 | Simple Attire, Layton Bradshaw | 2.00 | |
5 | Blitz Du Marais, Christina Pitz | 1.00 | |
6 | Camelot, Mindy Carreja | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amsterdam, Eva Wolbers | 10.00 | |
2 | Czoe, Peggy Chindano | 6.00 | |
3 | Lt. Lucas Car, Paige Tripp | 4.00 | |
4 | Hetman, Stephanie Columbus | 2.00 | |
5 | Malibu Wonder, Tess Boslet | 1.00 | |
6 | Lena, Lavinia Criswell | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amsterdam, Eva Wolbers | 10.00 | |
2 | Unexspected Opportunity, Lauren Muller | 6.00 | |
3 | Lt. Lucas Car, Paige Tripp | 4.00 | |
4 | Hetman, Stephanie Columbus | 2.00 | |
5 | Czoe, Peggy Chindano | 1.00 | |
6 | Harley | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Franklin, Ashley Wright | 10.00 | |
2 | Hetman, Stephanie Columbus | 6.00 | |
3 | Lt. Lucas Car, Paige Tripp | 4.00 | |
4 | Amsterdam, Eva Wolbers | 2.00 | |
5 | Czoe, Peggy Chindano | 1.00 | |
6 | Lena, Lavinia Criswell | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hetman, Stephanie Columbus | 10.00 | |
2 | Amsterdam, Eva Wolbers | 6.00 | |
3 | Lt. Lucas Car, Paige Tripp | 4.00 | |
4 | Franklin, Ashley Wright | 2.00 | |
5 | Czoe, Peggy Chindano | 1.00 | |
6 | Harley | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Avery Brauss, Turtle Express | 10.00 | |
2 | Lindsey Geurin, Skipper | 6.00 | |
3 | Alexa Fritsch, Bayli's Irish Cream | 4.00 | |
4 | Hope Allen, Small Miracle | 2.00 | |
5 | Ashlynn Duffey, Going For Gold | 1.00 | |
6 | Emma Dowdle, Brownlands Far & Away | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hope Allen, Small Miracle | 10.00 | |
2 | Avery Brauss, Turtle Express | 6.00 | |
3 | Alexa Fritsch, Bayli's Irish Cream | 4.00 | |
4 | Emma Dowdle, Brownlands Far & Away | 2.00 | |
5 | Ellyce Hamel, A Dapple A Day | 1.00 | |
6 | Ashlynn Duffey, Going For Gold | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexa Fritsch, Bayli's Irish Cream | 10.00 | |
2 | Ellyce Hamel, A Dapple A Day | 6.00 | |
3 | Ashlynn Duffey, Going For Gold | 4.00 | |
4 | Avery Brauss, Turtle Express | 2.00 | |
5 | Emma Dowdle, Brownlands Far & Away | 1.00 | |
6 | Hope Allen, Small Miracle | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellyce Hamel, A Dapple A Day | 10.00 | |
2 | Lindsey Geurin, Skipper | 6.00 | |
3 | Emma Dowdle, Brownlands Far & Away | 4.00 | |
4 | Alexa Fritsch, Bayli's Irish Cream | 2.00 | |
5 | Ashlynn Duffey, Going For Gold | 1.00 | |
6 | Noelle Pinaud, Twinkle Toes | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison, Averi Kosloske | 10.00 | |
2 | Calypso, Kimberly Den Tuinder | 6.00 | |
3 | Madison Avenue, Hanley Riggs | 4.00 | |
4 | Country Song, Jennifer Pirkle | 2.00 | |
5 | Country Song, Alli Focht | 1.00 | |
6 | Cordial Caller, Jennifer Kuehn | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Averi Kosloske, Madison | 10.00 | |
2 | Victoria Rodriquez, Hi Five | 6.00 | |
3 | Jennifer Pirkle, Country Song | 4.00 | |
4 | Alexis Duffey, Going For Gold | 2.00 | |
5 | Hannah Nease, Going Grey | 1.00 | |
6 | Lauren Jarnagin, Heart Felt | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blythe Dondanville, Blessed Assurance | 10.00 | |
2 | Sophia Mastro, What Luck | 6.00 | |
3 | Paulina Cabrera, Harleywood | 4.00 | |
4 | Abigail Smith, Espresso Yourself | 2.00 | |
5 | Christina Rodda, Smooth Jazz | 1.00 | |
6 | Maria Karterouliotis, Skipper | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria Rodriquez, Hi Five | 10.00 | |
2 | Hannah Nease, Going Grey | 6.00 | |
3 | Jennifer Pirkle, Country Song | 4.00 | |
4 | Averi Kosloske, Madison | 2.00 | |
5 | Lauren Jarnagin, Heart Felt | 1.00 | |
6 | Alexis Duffey, Going For Gold | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paulina Cabrera, Harleywood | 10.00 | |
2 | Izabella Williams, Trader's Gold | 6.00 | |
3 | Blythe Dondanville, Blessed Assurance | 4.00 | |
4 | Sophia Mastro, What Luck | 2.00 | |
5 | Abigail Smith, Espresso Yourself | 1.00 | |
6 | Christina Rodda, Smooth Jazz | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Christina Rodda, Smooth Jazz | 10.00 | |
2 | Abigail Smith, Espresso Yourself | 6.00 | |
3 | Blythe Dondanville, Blessed Assurance | 4.00 | |
4 | Maria Karterouliotis, Skipper | 2.00 | |
5 | Sophia Mastro, What Luck | 1.00 | |
6 | Paulina Cabrera, Harleywood | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Averi Kosloske, Madison | 10.00 | |
2 | Victoria Rodriquez, Hi Five | 6.00 | |
3 | Alexis Duffey, Going For Gold | 4.00 | |
4 | Hannah Nease, Going Grey | 2.00 | |
5 | Jennifer Pirkle, Country Song | 1.00 | |
6 | Lauren Jarnagin, Heart Felt | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanley Riggs, Madison Avenue | 10.00 | |
2 | Kimberly Den Tuinder, Calypso | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanley Riggs, Madison Avenue | 10.00 | |
2 | Kimberly Den Tuinder, Calypso | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanley Riggs, Madison Avenue | 10.00 | |
2 | Kimberly Den Tuinder, Calypso | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Catania, National Treasure | 10.00 | |
2 | Victoria Rodriquez, Hi Five | 6.00 | |
3 | Sydney Grodotz, Bayou Classic | 4.00 | |
4 | Janet Panebianco, Royal Flush | 2.00 | |
5 | Jennifer Kuehn, Cordial Caller | 1.00 | |
6 | Hanley Riggs, Madison Avenue | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jennifer Kuehn, Cordial Caller | 10.00 | |
2 | Hanley Riggs, Madison Avenue | 6.00 | |
3 | Christina Rodda, Smooth Jazz | 4.00 | |
4 | Janet Panebianco, Royal Flush | 2.00 | |
5 | Sydney Grodotz, Bayou Classic | 1.00 | |
6 | Victoria Rodriquez, Hi Five | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Janet Panebianco, Royal Flush | 10.00 | |
2 | Kimberly Den Tuinder, Calypso | 6.00 | |
3 | Jennifer Kuehn, Cordial Caller | 4.00 | |
4 | Christina Rodda, Smooth Jazz | 2.00 | |
5 | Hanley Riggs, Madison Avenue | 1.00 | |
6 | Victoria Rodriquez, Hi Five | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Callie Connelly, Just Do It | 10.00 | |
2 | Sydney Grodotz, Bayou Classic | 6.00 | |
3 | Janet Panebianco, Royal Flush | 4.00 | |
4 | Alli Focht, Country Song | 2.00 | |
5 | Gabby Incorvaia, A Splash of Cute | 1.00 | |
6 | Kassidy Byrd, Romance | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jordan Bonyata, Catwalk | 10.00 | |
2 | Callie Connelly, Just Do It | 6.00 | |
3 | Janet Panebianco, Royal Flush | 4.00 | |
4 | Sydney Grodotz, Bayou Classic | 2.00 | |
5 | Gabby Incorvaia, A Splash of Cute | 1.00 | |
6 | Alli Focht, Country Song | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Janet Panebianco, Royal Flush | 10.00 | |
2 | Sydney Grodotz, Bayou Classic | 6.00 | |
3 | Alli Focht, Country Song | 4.00 | |
4 | Gabby Incorvaia, A Splash of Cute | 2.00 | |
5 | Jordan Bonyata, Catwalk | 1.00 | |
6 | Carol Nunez, Lark's Master Piece | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Just My Type, Chandler Melton | 10.00 | |
2 | Out Last Night, Dana Rosenberg | 6.00 | |
3 | Wanderlust, Coby Tishler | 4.00 | |
4 | Simply Irresisable, Shannon Hendrix | 2.00 | |
5 | Liadan, Natalie Turain | 1.00 | |
6 | Thanks A Latte, Greta Pogue | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Out Last Night, Dana Rosenberg | 10.00 | |
2 | Mellow Daze, Kelly Gertsch | 6.00 | |
3 | Thanks A Latte, Greta Pogue | 4.00 | |
4 | Troublesome Girl, Rachel Fugate | 2.00 | |
5 | The Quailifer, Ashley Johnson | 1.00 | |
6 | Wally World, Mandy Wallen | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thanks A Latte, Greta Pogue | 10.00 | |
2 | Troublesome Girl, Rachel Fugate | 6.00 | |
3 | Miro, Lavinia Criswell | 4.00 | |
4 | Good News, Nina Zelanka | 2.00 | |
5 | Mellow Daze, Kelly Gertsch | 1.00 | |
6 | Wally World, Mandy Wallen | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Miro, Lavinia Criswell | 10.00 | |
2 | Clearly Fabulous, Donna Moeller | 6.00 | |
3 | Out Last Night, Dana Rosenberg | 4.00 | |
4 | Troublesome Girl, Rachel Fugate | 2.00 | |
5 | Mellow Daze, Kelly Gertsch | 1.00 | |
6 | Wally World, Mandy Wallen | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Asantro, Mackenzie Elam | 10.00 | |
2 | Clitschko, Brandis Linn | 6.00 | |
3 | Farasi, Emma Shaw | 4.00 | |
4 | Simply Irresisable, Shannon Hendrix | 2.00 | |
5 | Just My Type, Chandler Melton | 1.00 | |
6 | Phineas, Emily Sutherland | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Asantro, Mackenzie Elam | 10.00 | |
2 | Ausatious, Alexandra Carroll | 6.00 | |
3 | Soriano, Allison Postier | 4.00 | |
4 | Clitschko, Brandis Linn | 2.00 | |
5 | Farasi, Emma Shaw | 1.00 | |
6 | Simply Irresisable, Shannon Hendrix | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Soriano, Allison Postier | 10.00 | |
2 | Phineas, Emily Sutherland | 6.00 | |
3 | Decorated, Caroline Freeman | 4.00 | |
4 | Asantro, Mackenzie Elam | 2.00 | |
5 | Ausatious, Alexandra Carroll | 1.00 | |
6 | Liadan, Natalie Turain | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Farasi, Emma Shaw | 10.00 | |
2 | Wanderlust, Coby Tishler | 6.00 | |
3 | Ausatious, Alexandra Carroll | 4.00 | |
4 | Asantro, Mackenzie Elam | 2.00 | |
5 | Clitschko, Brandis Linn | 1.00 | |
6 | Troublesome Girl, Rachel Fugate | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aspen Glo, Victoria Southerland | 10.00 | |
2 | Escalade, Jennifer Wolfe | 6.00 | |
3 | Secret Keeper, Emma Moody | 4.00 | |
4 | Tiramisu, Alyssa Glenn | 2.00 | |
5 | Captain Jack Sparrow, Nicole Clinard | 1.00 | |
6 | Liadan, Natalie Turain | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aspen Glo, Victoria Southerland | 10.00 | |
2 | Secret Keeper, Emma Moody | 6.00 | |
3 | Tiramisu, Alyssa Glenn | 4.00 | |
4 | Master Of The Manor, Sara Poppleton | 2.00 | |
5 | UF Jetalong Jack | 1.00 | |
6 | Escalade, Jennifer Wolfe | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Escalade, Jennifer Wolfe | 10.00 | |
2 | Aspen Glo, Victoria Southerland | 6.00 | |
3 | Secret Keeper, Emma Moody | 4.00 | |
4 | Master Of The Manor, Sara Poppleton | 2.00 | |
5 | Captain Jack Sparrow, Nicole Clinard | 1.00 | |
6 | Tiramisu, Alyssa Glenn | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Master Of The Manor, Sara Poppleton | 10.00 | |
2 | Escalade, Jennifer Wolfe | 6.00 | |
3 | Tiramisu, Alyssa Glenn | 4.00 | |
4 | Aspen Glo, Victoria Southerland | 2.00 | |
5 | Secret Keeper, Emma Moody | 1.00 | |
6 | UF Jetalong Jack | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sweetest Gift, Abigail Blais | 10.00 | |
2 | Payback, Megan Lord | 6.00 | |
3 | All Dun Up, Tara Miller | 4.00 | |
4 | Dirty Little Secret, Lauren Tribiano | 2.00 | |
5 | Winnie The Blue, Brianna Folk | 1.00 | |
6 | Make A Wish, Madison Parks | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Megan Lord, Payback | 10.00 | |
2 | Abigail Blais, Sweetest Gift | 6.00 | |
3 | Madeline Ilcken, Madison Avenue | 4.00 | |
4 | Allison Postier, Painted Dreams | 2.00 | |
5 | Lauren Tribiano, Dirty Little Secret | 1.00 | |
6 | Tara Miller, All Dun Up | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abigail Blais, Sweetest Gift | 10.00 | |
2 | Megan Lord, Payback | 6.00 | |
3 | Madeline Ilcken, Madison Avenue | 4.00 | |
4 | Tara Miller, All Dun Up | 2.00 | |
5 | Allison Postier, Painted Dreams | 1.00 | |
6 | Lauren Tribiano, Dirty Little Secret | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Allison Postier, Painted Dreams | 10.00 | |
2 | Adrianna Melillo, Ring Of Stars | 6.00 | |
3 | Madison Parks, Make A Wish | 4.00 | |
4 | Abigail Blais, Sweetest Gift | 2.00 | |
5 | Brianna Folk, Winnie The Blue | 1.00 | |
6 | Lauren Tribiano, Dirty Little Secret | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Allison Postier, Painted Dreams | 10.00 | |
2 | Abigail Blais, Sweetest Gift | 6.00 | |
3 | Tara Miller, All Dun Up | 4.00 | |
4 | Samanatha Masters, MainStreetCountMyKisses | 2.00 | |
5 | Lauren Tribiano, Dirty Little Secret | 1.00 | |
6 | Megan Lord, Payback | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Unmistakeable, Mary Eufemia | 10.00 | |
2 | Automatik, Donya Henry | 6.00 | |
3 | Concetta, Lauren Barth | 4.00 | |
4 | Simply Irresisable, Shannon Hendrix | 2.00 | |
5 | Onassis, Lauren Barth | 1.00 | |
6 | Set In Stone, Ann Louise Powers | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Automatik, Donya Henry | 10.00 | |
2 | Unmistakeable, Mary Eufemia | 6.00 | |
3 | Concetta, Lauren Barth | 4.00 | |
4 | Simply Irresisable, Shannon Hendrix | 2.00 | |
5 | Vantage Point, Sara Dobish | 1.00 | |
6 | Set In Stone, Ann Louise Powers | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Unmistakeable, Mary Eufemia | 10.00 | |
2 | Madison, Diane Weber | 6.00 | |
3 | Phineas, Emily Sutherland | 4.00 | |
4 | Set In Stone, Ann Louise Powers | 2.00 | |
5 | Concetta, Lauren Barth | 1.00 | |
6 | Daddy's Hot Jazz, Vicky DeMorrow | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Legendary, Olivia Kellin | 10.00 | |
2 | Montague, Kathy Elam | 6.00 | |
3 | Unmistakeable, Mary Eufemia | 4.00 | |
4 | Rainey, Mary Eufemia | 2.00 | |
5 | Automatik, Donya Henry | 1.00 | |
6 | Daddy's Hot Jazz, Vicky DeMorrow | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Unmistakeable, Mary Eufemia | 10.00 | |
2 | Rainey, Mary Eufemia | 6.00 | |
3 | Automatik, Donya Henry | 4.00 | |
4 | Legendary, Olivia Kellin | 2.00 | |
5 | A Bit Puzzling, Shannon Dickinson | 1.00 | |
6 | Daddy's Hot Jazz, Vicky DeMorrow | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Unmistakeable, Mary Eufemia | 10.00 | |
2 | Yours Truly, Richard Mathews | 6.00 | |
3 | Montague, Kathy Elam | 4.00 | |
4 | A Bit Puzzling, Shannon Dickinson | 2.00 | |
5 | Legendary, Olivia Kellin | 1.00 | |
6 | Set In Stone, Susie McGarry | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Linda Gorneault, Singing In the Rein | 10.00 | |
2 | Cathryn Buchko, Mylestone | 6.00 | |
3 | Sandy Haber, Unique | 4.00 | |
4 | Olivia Kellin, Legendary | 2.00 | |
5 | Mindy Carreja, Camelot | 1.00 | |
6 | Kathy Elam, Montague | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia Kellin, Legendary | 10.00 | |
2 | Kathy Elam, Montague | 6.00 | |
3 | Sandy Haber, Unique | 4.00 | |
4 | Cathryn Buchko, Mylestone | 2.00 | |
5 | Linda Gorneault, Singing In the Rein | 1.00 | |
6 | Mindy Carreja, Camelot | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kathy Elam, Montague | 10.00 | |
2 | Cathryn Buchko, Mylestone | 6.00 | |
3 | Sandy Haber, Unique | 4.00 | |
4 | Linda Gorneault, Singing In the Rein | 2.00 | |
5 | Olivia Kellin, Legendary | 1.00 | |
6 | Mindy Carreja, Camelot | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Danielle Bartoletta, Speranza | 10.00 | |
2 | Christina Pitz, Blitz Du Marais | 6.00 | |
3 | Madison O'Rourke, Chairman Of The Board | 4.00 | |
4 | Victoria Gabos, Uptown Girl | 2.00 | |
5 | MacKenzie McAndrew, Centor Z | 1.00 | |
6 | Landon Cassidy, Vantage Point | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Gruesen, Capture The Details | 10.00 | |
2 | Madison O'Rourke, Chairman Of The Board | 6.00 | |
3 | Isabella Whaley, Private Drive | 4.00 | |
4 | Layton Bradshaw, Simple Attire | 2.00 | |
5 | Christina Pitz, Blitz Du Marais | 1.00 | |
6 | MacKenzie McAndrew, Centor Z | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Danielle Bartoletta, Speranza | 10.00 | |
2 | MacKenzie McAndrew, Centor Z | 6.00 | |
3 | Maria Gruesen, Capture The Details | 4.00 | |
4 | Isabella Whaley, Private Drive | 2.00 | |
5 | Mariela Cabrera, The Natural | 1.00 | |
6 | Madison O'Rourke, Chairman Of The Board | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria Gabos, Uptown Girl | 10.00 | |
2 | Danielle Bartoletta, Speranza | 6.00 | |
3 | Madison O'Rourke, Chairman Of The Board | 4.00 | |
4 | Landon Cassidy, Vantage Point | 2.00 | |
5 | Layton Bradshaw, Simple Attire | 1.00 | |
6 | Maria Gruesen, Capture The Details | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Step Aside, Chelsea Yearwood | 10.00 | |
2 | Whitey, Joelle Gordon | 6.00 | |
3 | Penny, Megan Beedy | 4.00 | |
4 | Beaujolais, Lisa Sutherland | 2.00 | |
5 | Criteria, Jaime Rubscha | 1.00 | |
6 | Mystical Lark, Bailey Linebaugh | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beaujolais, Lisa Sutherland | 10.00 | |
2 | Mystical Lark, Bailey Linebaugh | 6.00 | |
3 | Bentley, Ariel Emerson | 4.00 | |
4 | Reignman, Alexandra West | 2.00 | |
5 | America's Most Wanted, Jordan Brown | 1.00 | |
6 | Whitey, Joelle Gordon | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Private Drive, Isabella Whaley | 10.00 | |
2 | Time Wizard, Liza Mizel | 6.00 | |
3 | Mystical Lark, Bailey Linebaugh | 4.00 | |
4 | A Littlle Bit Of Mambo, Lindsey Yearwood | 2.00 | |
5 | Masquerade, Sarah Morris | 1.00 | |
6 | Bentley, Ariel Emerson | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MainStreetCountMyKisses, Samanatha Masters | 10.00 | |
2 | Bella Rouge, Madison Bloom | 6.00 | |
3 | Yours Truly, Richard Mathews | 4.00 | |
4 | Private Drive, Isabella Whaley | 2.00 | |
5 | Chairman Of The Board, Madison O'Rourke | 1.00 | |
6 | Time Wizard, Liza Mizel | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chairman Of The Board, Madison O'Rourke | 10.00 | |
2 | Sopredante, Lauren Bartoletta | 6.00 | |
3 | Step Aside, Chelsea Yearwood | 4.00 | |
4 | Bella Rouge, Madison Bloom | 2.00 | |
5 | MainStreetCountMyKisses, Samanatha Masters | 1.00 | |
6 | Time Wizard, Liza Mizel | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sopredante, Lauren Bartoletta | 10.00 | |
2 | Southern Delight, Mia Cleall | 6.00 | |
3 | Noteworthy, Misty Morgan | 4.00 | |
4 | Yours Truly, Richard Mathews | 2.00 | |
5 | Simonetta, Maryssa Ellison | 1.00 | |
6 | Step Aside, Chelsea Yearwood | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ciscana, Lauren Barth | 10.00 | |
2 | Central Park, Katherine Ilcken | 6.00 | |
3 | Blitz Du Marais, Christina Pitz | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | In Dreams, Jillian Cacchiotti | 10.00 | |
2 | Felicity, Lynn Burnett | 6.00 | |
3 | Central Park, Katherine Ilcken | 4.00 | |
4 | Citi Field, Dakota Schramer | 2.00 | |
5 | Southern Delight, Mia Cleall | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Citi Field, Dakota Schramer | 10.00 | |
2 | In Dreams, Jillian Cacchiotti | 6.00 | |
3 | Southern Delight, Mia Cleall | 4.00 | |
4 | Central Park, Katherine Ilcken | 2.00 | |
5 | Felicity, Lynn Burnett | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Noteworthy, Misty Morgan | 10.00 | |
2 | MainStreetCountMyKisses, Samanatha Masters | 6.00 | |
3 | Bella Rouge, Madison Bloom | 4.00 | |
4 | Central Park, Katherine Ilcken | 2.00 | |
5 | Bewitched, Megan Watson | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | A Littlle Bit Of Mambo, Lindsey Yearwood | 10.00 | |
2 | Penny, Megan Beedy | 6.00 | |
3 | Shine On, Heather Bristol | 4.00 | |
4 | Mystical Lark, Bailey Linebaugh | 2.00 | |
5 | America's Most Wanted, Jordan Brown | 1.00 | |
6 | Whitey, Joelle Gordon | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mystical Lark, Bailey Linebaugh | 10.00 | |
2 | Whitey, Joelle Gordon | 6.00 | |
3 | Masquerade, Sarah Morris | 4.00 | |
4 | Native Chief, Ellie Denison | 2.00 | |
5 | Private Drive, Isabella Whaley | 1.00 | |
6 | A Littlle Bit Of Mambo, Lindsey Yearwood | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Time Wizard, Liza Mizel | 10.00 | |
2 | Private Drive, Isabella Whaley | 6.00 | |
3 | Mystical Lark, Bailey Linebaugh | 4.00 | |
4 | Bentley, Ariel Emerson | 2.00 | |
5 | Docta Jones, Jennifer Raucie | 1.00 | |
6 | A Littlle Bit Of Mambo, Lindsey Yearwood | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Private Drive, Isabella Whaley | 10.00 | |
2 | Time Wizard, Liza Mizel | 6.00 | |
3 | Bella Rouge, Madison Bloom | 4.00 | |
4 | MainStreetCountMyKisses, Samanatha Masters | 2.00 | |
5 | Step Aside, Chelsea Yearwood | 1.00 | |
6 | Bewitched, Megan Watson | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Rouge, Madison Bloom | 10.00 | |
2 | Sopredante, Lauren Bartoletta | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Simonetta, Lauren Muller | 10.00 | |
2 | Noteworthy, Misty Morgan | 6.00 | |
3 | Southern Delight, Mia Cleall | 4.00 | |
4 | Bella Rouge, Madison Bloom | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Noteworthy, Misty Morgan | 10.00 | |
2 | Central Park, Katherine Ilcken | 6.00 | |
3 | Southern Delight, Mia Cleall | 4.00 | |
4 | Simonetta, Lauren Muller | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | In Dreams, Jillian Cacchiotti | 10.00 | |
2 | Southern Delight, Mia Cleall | 6.00 | |
3 | Simonetta, Lauren Muller | 4.00 | |
4 | Felicity, Lynn Burnett | 2.00 | |
5 | Central Park, Katherine Ilcken | 1.00 | |
6 | Citi Field, Dakota Schramer | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Felicity, Lynn Burnett | 10.00 | |
2 | Central Park, Katherine Ilcken | 6.00 | |
3 | Citi Field, Dakota Schramer | 4.00 | |
4 | In Dreams, Jillian Cacchiotti | 2.00 |