Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anneliese Murch, Showcase's Top Call | 10.00 | |
1 | Amelia Kuehn, Espresso Yourself | 10.00 | |
1 | Payton Rodriquez, Diamond Diva | 10.00 | |
1 | Jayden Burnett, Cup Cake | 10.00 | |
1 | Sofia Talarico, Nacho Pony Mine | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anneliese Murch, Showcase's Top Call | 10.00 | |
2 | Jayden Burnett, Cup Cake | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Peaslee, Mira | 10.00 | |
2 | Brooke LaVoy, Cordial Caller | 6.00 | |
3 | Madeline Murch, Showcase's Top Call | 4.00 | |
4 | Jacqueline Fox, Sunni Go Round | 2.00 | |
5 | Gia Genoise, What Luck | 1.00 | |
6 | Madison Staiano, Mighty Mouse | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava Smith, Espresso Yourself | 10.00 | |
2 | Katie Fletcher, Prince of Namia | 6.00 | |
3 | Devon Taylor, Lexi | 4.00 | |
4 | Amelia Redd, Gummy Bear | 2.00 | |
5 | Paige Rodriquez, Diamond Diva | 1.00 | |
6 | Damain Uzonwanne, As You Wish | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooke LaVoy, Cordial Caller | 10.00 | |
2 | Madeline Murch, Showcase's Top Call | 6.00 | |
3 | Jacqueline Fox, Sunni Go Round | 4.00 | |
4 | Emma Peaslee, Mira | 2.00 | |
5 | Alex-Ann Smith, Chocolate Truffles | 1.00 | |
6 | Gia Genoise, What Luck | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paige Rodriquez, Diamond Diva | 10.00 | |
2 | Katie Fletcher, Prince of Namia | 6.00 | |
3 | Amelia Redd, Gummy Bear | 4.00 | |
4 | Ava Smith, Espresso Yourself | 2.00 | |
5 | Devon Taylor, Lexi | 1.00 | |
6 | Damain Uzonwanne, As You Wish | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gia Genoise, What Luck | 10.00 | |
2 | Madeline Murch, Showcase's Top Call | 6.00 | |
3 | Emma Peaslee, Mira | 4.00 | |
4 | Brooke LaVoy, Cordial Caller | 2.00 | |
5 | Jacqueline Fox, Sunni Go Round | 1.00 | |
6 | Merrick Graham, Skipper | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katie Fletcher, Prince of Namia | 10.00 | |
2 | Paige Rodriquez, Diamond Diva | 6.00 | |
3 | Ava Smith, Espresso Yourself | 4.00 | |
4 | Damain Uzonwanne, As You Wish | 2.00 | |
5 | Nate Burnett, Cup Cake | 1.00 | |
6 | Charlotte Hunter-Wiese, Vegas Big Investment | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katie Fletcher, Prince of Namia | 10.00 | |
2 | Paige Rodriquez, Diamond Diva | 6.00 | |
3 | Ava Smith, Espresso Yourself | 4.00 | |
4 | Charlotte Hunter-Wiese, Vegas Big Investment | 2.00 | |
5 | Damain Uzonwanne, As You Wish | 1.00 | |
6 | Devon Taylor, Lexi | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madeline Murch, Showcase's Top Call | 10.00 | |
2 | Emma Peaslee, Mira | 6.00 | |
3 | Brooke LaVoy, Cordial Caller | 4.00 | |
4 | Jacqueline Fox, Sunni Go Round | 2.00 | |
5 | Merrick Graham, Skipper | 1.00 | |
6 | Gia Genoise, What Luck | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Be As You Are, Darby Madden | 10.00 | |
2 | Black Berry, Alyssa Croft | 6.00 | |
3 | Oh So Optimistic, Averie Foss | 4.00 | |
4 | Skipper, Catherine Schwab | 2.00 | |
5 | Color By Numbers, Aleah Ugo | 1.00 | |
6 | Splash of Bailey, Katherine Mosey | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Be As You Are, Darby Madden | 10.00 | |
2 | Skipper, Catherine Schwab | 6.00 | |
3 | Black Berry, Alyssa Croft | 4.00 | |
4 | Calypso, Mitchel Den Tuinder | 2.00 | |
5 | I'm Fondue Of You, Campbell Savage | 1.00 | |
6 | Prince, Caitlyn Levitz | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Be As You Are, Darby Madden | 10.00 | |
2 | Black Berry, Alyssa Croft | 6.00 | |
3 | I'm Fondue Of You, Campbell Savage | 4.00 | |
4 | Skipper, Catherine Schwab | 2.00 | |
5 | Splash of Bailey, Katherine Mosey | 1.00 | |
6 | Calypso, Mitchel Den Tuinder | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Black Berry, Alyssa Croft | 10.00 | |
2 | I'm Fondue Of You, Campbell Savage | 6.00 | |
3 | Calypso, Mitchel Den Tuinder | 4.00 | |
4 | Prince, Caitlyn Levitz | 2.00 | |
5 | Skipper, Catherine Schwab | 1.00 | |
6 | Splash of Bailey, Katherine Mosey | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Going Grey, Hannah Nease | 10.00 | |
2 | A Dapple A Day, Ellyce Hamel | 6.00 | |
3 | Rollingwoods Annie Oakley, Olivia Iglesias | 4.00 | |
4 | Small Miracle, Hope Allen | 2.00 | |
5 | Aspen Glo, Brooke Pearson | 1.00 | |
6 | Sarah Pearl, Alissa Tasler | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Small Miracle, Hope Allen | 10.00 | |
2 | Aspen Glo, Brooke Pearson | 6.00 | |
3 | Harleywood, Paulina Cabrera | 4.00 | |
4 | Going Grey, Hannah Nease | 2.00 | |
5 | Espresso Yourself, Abigail Smith | 1.00 | |
6 | Diamond Diva, Maeve Campbell | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | A Dapple A Day, Ellyce Hamel | 10.00 | |
2 | Abracadabra, Nicole Ruder | 6.00 | |
3 | Jumpin Jack Flash, Alayna Tiffany | 4.00 | |
4 | Chocolate Chip, Avery Brauss | 2.00 | |
5 | Cedar Glen's Master Plan, Lilly Nace | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | A Dapple A Day, Ellyce Hamel | 10.00 | |
2 | Abracadabra, Nicole Ruder | 6.00 | |
3 | Rollingwoods Annie Oakley, Olivia Iglesias | 4.00 | |
4 | Cedar Glen's Master Plan, Lilly Nace | 2.00 | |
5 | Chocolate Chip, Avery Brauss | 1.00 | |
6 | Jumpin Jack Flash, Alayna Tiffany | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Harleywood, Paulina Cabrera | 10.00 | |
2 | Espresso Yourself, Abigail Smith | 6.00 | |
3 | Aspen Glo, Brooke Pearson | 4.00 | |
4 | Small Miracle, Hope Allen | 2.00 | |
5 | As You Wish, Emily Davis | 1.00 | |
6 | Diamond Diva, Maeve Campbell | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Diamond Diva, Maeve Campbell | 10.00 | |
2 | Espresso Yourself, Abigail Smith | 6.00 | |
3 | Aspen Glo, Brooke Pearson | 4.00 | |
4 | Small Miracle, Hope Allen | 2.00 | |
5 | Going Grey, Hannah Nease | 1.00 | |
6 | Harleywood, Paulina Cabrera | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abracadabra, Nicole Ruder | 10.00 | |
2 | Jumpin Jack Flash, Alayna Tiffany | 6.00 | |
3 | Rollingwoods Annie Oakley, Olivia Iglesias | 4.00 | |
4 | Big Sky's QT, Cheyenne Schirmacher | 2.00 | |
5 | A Dapple A Day, Ellyce Hamel | 1.00 | |
6 | Cedar Glen's Master Plan, Lilly Nace | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jumpin Jack Flash, Alayna Tiffany | 10.00 | |
2 | Rockin To The Core, Jordan Bonyata | 6.00 | |
3 | Big Sky's QT, Natalie Cox | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Big Sky's QT, Natalie Cox | 10.00 | |
2 | Rockin To The Core, Jordan Bonyata | 6.00 | |
3 | Jumpin Jack Flash, Alayna Tiffany | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jumpin Jack Flash, Alayna Tiffany | 10.00 | |
2 | Big Sky's QT, Natalie Cox | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Pearl, Alissa Tasler | 10.00 | |
2 | Rockin To The Core, Jordan Bonyata | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Pearl, Alissa Tasler | 10.00 | |
2 | Rockin To The Core, Jordan Bonyata | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Pearl, Alissa Tasler | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Winchester, Lena Rogachevsky | 10.00 | |
2 | Rio Grand Sky, Dana Ball | 6.00 | |
3 | Winter Wonderland, Maria Karterouliotis | 4.00 | |
4 | Zippos Resume, Madison Hickman | 2.00 | |
5 | Irish Bliss, Mimi Grimes | 1.00 | |
6 | Jazper, Madeline Worsick | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lena Rogachevsky, Winchester | 10.00 | |
2 | Blythe Dondanville, First Frost | 6.00 | |
3 | Sydney Grodotz, Bayou Classic | 4.00 | |
4 | Karen Girvin, Ole | 2.00 | |
5 | Lavinia Criswell, Leda | 1.00 | |
6 | Sarah Shanberg, Trademark | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madeline Worsick, Jazper | 10.00 | |
2 | Kimberly Den Tuinder, Calypso | 6.00 | |
3 | Mimi Grimes, Irish Bliss | 4.00 | |
4 | Maria Karterouliotis, Winter Wonderland | 2.00 | |
5 | Jennifer Kuehn, Cordial Caller | 1.00 | |
6 | Dana Ball, Rio Grand Sky | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Karen Girvin, Ole | 10.00 | |
2 | Blythe Dondanville, First Frost | 6.00 | |
3 | Sarah Shanberg, Trademark | 4.00 | |
4 | Lena Rogachevsky, Winchester | 2.00 | |
5 | Sydney Grodotz, Bayou Classic | 1.00 | |
6 | Kaylin Walsh, Mystical Lark | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kimberly Den Tuinder, Calypso | 10.00 | |
2 | Maria Karterouliotis, Winter Wonderland | 6.00 | |
3 | Jennifer Kuehn, Cordial Caller | 4.00 | |
4 | Mimi Grimes, Irish Bliss | 2.00 | |
5 | Olivia Bonebrake, Sopredante | 1.00 | |
6 | Madeline Worsick, Jazper | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Karen Girvin, Ole | 10.00 | |
2 | Blythe Dondanville, First Frost | 6.00 | |
3 | Lena Rogachevsky, Winchester | 4.00 | |
4 | Sarah Shanberg, Trademark | 2.00 | |
5 | Sydney Grodotz, Bayou Classic | 1.00 | |
6 | Kaylin Walsh, Mystical Lark | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jennifer Kuehn, Cordial Caller | 10.00 | |
2 | Olivia Bonebrake, Sopredante | 6.00 | |
3 | Kimberly Den Tuinder, Calypso | 4.00 | |
4 | Madeline Worsick, Jazper | 2.00 | |
5 | Dana Ball, Rio Grand Sky | 1.00 | |
6 | Anneke Beck, Mayday | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Walhaluu Road, Adrianna Melillo | 10.00 | |
2 | Anabella, Caroline Pupke | 6.00 | |
3 | Smooth Jazz, Christina Rodda | 4.00 | |
4 | Master Of The Manor, Sara Poppleton | 2.00 | |
5 | Curtis Lowe, Meredith Gallagher | 1.00 | |
6 | Captain Jack Sparrow, Nicole Clinard | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Patricia Simpson-Zeh, Summer Daze | 10.00 | |
2 | Caroline Pupke, Anabella | 6.00 | |
3 | Nicole Clinard, Captain Jack Sparrow | 4.00 | |
4 | Janet Panebianco, Royal Flush | 2.00 | |
5 | Allie Heinrichs, Miro | 1.00 | |
6 | Heidi Hess, The Village Streaker | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Patricia Simpson-Zeh, Summer Daze | 10.00 | |
2 | Allie Heinrichs, Miro | 6.00 | |
3 | Nicole Clinard, Captain Jack Sparrow | 4.00 | |
4 | Janet Panebianco, Royal Flush | 2.00 | |
5 | Catie Gosslin, Czech Mate | 1.00 | |
6 | Caroline Pupke, Anabella | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caroline Pupke, Anabella | 10.00 | |
2 | Janet Panebianco, Royal Flush | 6.00 | |
3 | Patricia Simpson-Zeh, Summer Daze | 4.00 | |
4 | Nicole Clinard, Captain Jack Sparrow | 2.00 | |
5 | Allie Heinrichs, Miro | 1.00 | |
6 | Heidi Hess, The Village Streaker | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Christina Rodda, Smooth Jazz | 10.00 | |
2 | Sara Poppleton, Master Of The Manor | 6.00 | |
3 | Morgan Richards, Curtis Lowe | 4.00 | |
4 | Morgan Mulcaley, Wanderlust | 2.00 | |
5 | Adrianna Melillo, Walhaluu Road | 1.00 | |
6 | Katie Van Dame, En Vogue | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adrianna Melillo, Walhaluu Road | 10.00 | |
2 | Morgan Richards, Curtis Lowe | 6.00 | |
3 | Allison Turain, Liadan | 4.00 | |
4 | Christina Rodda, Smooth Jazz | 2.00 | |
5 | Wendy Sloan, Cloud Nine | 1.00 | |
6 | Sara Poppleton, Master Of The Manor | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adrianna Melillo, Walhaluu Road | 10.00 | |
2 | Emma Witham, Foxwater Berkeley | 6.00 | |
3 | Christina Rodda, Smooth Jazz | 4.00 | |
4 | Morgan Mulcaley, Wanderlust | 2.00 | |
5 | Katie Van Dame, En Vogue | 1.00 | |
6 | Morgan Richards, Curtis Lowe | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Captain Jack Sparrow, Nicole Clinard | 10.00 | |
2 | Anabella, Caroline Pupke | 6.00 | |
3 | Thanks A Latte, Greta Pogue | 4.00 | |
4 | Mystic Castle, Emma Moody | 2.00 | |
5 | Snap Crackle Pop | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cronkite, Emma Dellecker | 10.00 | |
2 | Just For Fun, Olivia Lendoiro | 6.00 | |
3 | Winnie The Blue, Brianna Folk | 4.00 | |
4 | A Splash of Cute, Gabby Incorvaia | 2.00 | |
5 | Hi Five, Victoria Rodriquez | 1.00 | |
6 | Amelia Beddia, Katie Van Dame | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Teddy Bear, Sophia Mastro | 10.00 | |
2 | Just For Fun, Olivia Lendoiro | 6.00 | |
3 | Cronkite, Emma Dellecker | 4.00 | |
4 | Smooth Jazz, Christina Rodda | 2.00 | |
5 | Nacho Pony Mine, Kiya Williams | 1.00 | |
6 | Hi Five, Victoria Rodriquez | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Just For Fun, Olivia Lendoiro | 10.00 | |
2 | Teddy Bear, Sophia Mastro | 6.00 | |
3 | Hi Five, Victoria Rodriquez | 4.00 | |
4 | Cronkite, Emma Dellecker | 2.00 | |
5 | Nacho Pony Mine, Kiya Williams | 1.00 | |
6 | Smooth Jazz, Christina Rodda | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Foxwater Berkeley, Emma Witham | 10.00 | |
2 | Winnie The Blue, Brianna Folk | 6.00 | |
3 | Teddy Bear, Sophia Mastro | 4.00 | |
4 | Amelia Beddia, Katie Van Dame | 2.00 | |
5 | Smooth Jazz, Christina Rodda | 1.00 | |
6 | A Splash of Cute, Gabby Incorvaia | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Teddy Bear, Sophia Mastro | 10.00 | |
2 | Just For Fun, Olivia Lendoiro | 6.00 | |
3 | Smooth Jazz, Christina Rodda | 4.00 | |
4 | A Splash of Cute, Gabby Incorvaia | 2.00 | |
5 | Hi Five, Victoria Rodriquez | 1.00 | |
6 | Winnie The Blue, Brianna Folk | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | No Limit, Ann Louise Powers | 10.00 | |
2 | Paradiso, Traci Weston | 6.00 | |
3 | Le Beau, Elizabeth Redd | 4.00 | |
4 | North Country, Karey McGee | 2.00 | |
5 | Whiskey Park, Kristen Price | 1.00 | |
6 | Tragus, Mari Little | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | No Limit, Ann Louise Powers | 10.00 | |
2 | Le Beau, Elizabeth Redd | 6.00 | |
3 | Bandolier, Mary Eufemia | 4.00 | |
4 | Instant Karma, Dale Johnson | 2.00 | |
5 | North Country, Karey McGee | 1.00 | |
6 | Grand Entry, Jessica Prado | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bandolier, Mary Eufemia | 10.00 | |
2 | No Limit, Ann Louise Powers | 6.00 | |
3 | Instant Karma, Dale Johnson | 4.00 | |
4 | Le Beau, Elizabeth Redd | 2.00 | |
5 | Grand Entry, Jessica Prado | 1.00 | |
6 | King of Idols, Donya Henry | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paradiso, Traci Weston | 10.00 | |
2 | North Country, Karey McGee | 6.00 | |
3 | No Limit, Ann Louise Powers | 4.00 | |
4 | Whiskey Park, Danielle Appley | 2.00 | |
5 | Le Beau, Elizabeth Redd | 1.00 | |
6 | Instant Karma, Dale Johnson | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amanda Benedict, Wiseguy | 10.00 | |
2 | Megan Beedy, Alto Aviador | 6.00 | |
3 | Sandy Haber, Unique | 4.00 | |
4 | Ashley Smith, High Definition | 2.00 | |
5 | Lauren Poley, Mine By Design | 1.00 | |
6 | Nicole Clinard, Captain Jack Sparrow | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Day Harmening, Millpond Showtime | 10.00 | |
2 | Emma Dellecker, Cronkite | 6.00 | |
3 | Christina Rodda, Smooth Jazz | 4.00 | |
4 | Sophia Mastro, Teddy Bear | 2.00 | |
5 | Gabby Incorvaia, A Splash of Cute | 1.00 | |
6 | Morgan Swem, Color Me Quick | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pacino, Kathryn Morris | 10.00 | |
2 | M. J., Mary Eufemia | 6.00 | |
3 | The Flying Dutchman, Heather Slayton | 4.00 | |
4 | Legendary, Brita Kellin | 2.00 | |
5 | Out Last Night, Dana Rosenberg | 1.00 | |
6 | Sir Cadogan, Kaitlyn Granger | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pacino, Kathryn Morris | 10.00 | |
2 | Unique, Sandy Haber | 6.00 | |
3 | Out Last Night, Dana Rosenberg | 4.00 | |
4 | Mellow Daze, Kelly Gertsch | 2.00 | |
5 | No Limit, Susie McGarry | 1.00 | |
6 | High Definition, Ashley Smith | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Unique, Sandy Haber | 10.00 | |
2 | Pacino, Kathryn Morris | 6.00 | |
3 | No Limit, Susie McGarry | 4.00 | |
4 | High Definition, Ashley Smith | 2.00 | |
5 | Out Last Night, Dana Rosenberg | 1.00 | |
6 | Mine By Design, Lauren Poley | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | High Definition, Ashley Smith | 10.00 | |
2 | Mine By Design, Lauren Poley | 6.00 | |
3 | Wiseguy, Amanda Benedict | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | No Limit, Susie McGarry | 10.00 | |
2 | Mine By Design, Lauren Poley | 6.00 | |
3 | Unique, Sandy Haber | 4.00 | |
4 | Wiseguy, Amanda Benedict | 2.00 | |
5 | Pacino, Kathryn Morris | 1.00 | |
6 | High Definition, Ashley Smith | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Legendary, Brita Kellin | 10.00 | |
2 | The Flying Dutchman, Heather Slayton | 6.00 | |
3 | O'Henry, Emma Moscardini | 4.00 | |
4 | Main Street's Liberation, Taylor Masters | 2.00 | |
5 | King of Harte's, Lanie Harte | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Flying Dutchman, Heather Slayton | 10.00 | |
2 | Legendary, Brita Kellin | 6.00 | |
3 | Main Street's Liberation, Taylor Masters | 4.00 | |
4 | King of Harte's, Lanie Harte | 2.00 | |
5 | O'Henry, Emma Moscardini | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Legendary, Brita Kellin | 10.00 | |
2 | The Flying Dutchman, Heather Slayton | 6.00 | |
3 | King of Harte's, Lanie Harte | 4.00 | |
4 | Main Street's Liberation, Taylor Masters | 2.00 | |
5 | O'Henry, Emma Moscardini | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Legendary, Brita Kellin | 10.00 | |
2 | O'Henry, Emma Moscardini | 6.00 | |
3 | Main Street's Liberation, Taylor Masters | 4.00 | |
4 | The Flying Dutchman, Heather Slayton | 2.00 | |
5 | King of Harte's, Lanie Harte | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hamilton, Gina Cabrera | 10.00 | |
2 | Czoe, Ann Louise Powers | 6.00 | |
3 | Zapour, Denise Melillo | 4.00 | |
4 | First Frost, Blythe Dondanville | 2.00 | |
5 | Le Beau, Elizabeth Redd | 1.00 | |
6 | Cordial Caller, Jennifer Kuehn | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | First Frost, Blythe Dondanville | 10.00 | |
2 | Whiskey Park, Kristen Price | 6.00 | |
3 | Millpond Showtime, Day Harmening | 4.00 | |
4 | Bayou Classic, Sydney Grodotz | 2.00 | |
5 | Mylestone, Cathryn Buchko | 1.00 | |
6 | Le Beau, Elizabeth Redd | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zapour, Denise Melillo | 10.00 | |
2 | Mylestone, Cathryn Buchko | 6.00 | |
3 | Comet, Brez Cipriani | 4.00 | |
4 | Millpond Showtime, Day Harmening | 2.00 | |
5 | First Frost, Blythe Dondanville | 1.00 | |
6 | Le Beau, Elizabeth Redd | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Whiskey Park, Kristen Price | 10.00 | |
2 | Skybound Classic, Ashley Wright | 6.00 | |
3 | Hamilton, Gina Cabrera | 4.00 | |
4 | Cordial Caller, Jennifer Kuehn | 2.00 | |
5 | Bayou Classic, Sydney Grodotz | 1.00 | |
6 | Le Beau, Elizabeth Redd | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Foxwater Berkeley, Emma Witham | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Foxwater Berkeley, Emma Witham | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Skybound Classic, Ashley Wright | 10.00 | |
2 | Foxwater Berkeley, Emma Witham | 6.00 | |
3 | Short Approach, Meredith Gallagher | 4.00 | |
4 | Sugar Brook Game Plan, Brianna Folk | 2.00 | |
5 | Simply Delightful, Julia Sirchia | 1.00 | |
6 | Got Milk, Claudia Speyer | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Annie, Mindy Bowman | 10.00 | |
2 | Short Approach, Meredith Gallagher | 6.00 | |
3 | Foxwater Berkeley, Emma Witham | 4.00 | |
4 | Simply Delightful, Julia Sirchia | 2.00 | |
5 | Got Milk, Claudia Speyer | 1.00 | |
6 | Skybound Classic, Ashley Wright | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Short Approach, Meredith Gallagher | 10.00 | |
2 | Annie, Mindy Bowman | 6.00 | |
3 | Trademark, Sarah Shanberg | 4.00 | |
4 | Got Milk, Claudia Speyer | 2.00 | |
5 | Vegas Big Investment, Holly Mosey | 1.00 | |
6 | Foxwater Berkeley, Emma Witham | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Annie, Mindy Bowman | 10.00 | |
2 | Short Approach, Meredith Gallagher | 6.00 | |
3 | Trademark, Sarah Shanberg | 4.00 | |
4 | Vegas Big Investment, Holly Mosey | 2.00 | |
5 | Foxwater Berkeley, Emma Witham | 1.00 | |
6 | Simply Delightful, Julia Sirchia | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mitchel Den Tuinder, Calypso | 10.00 | |
2 | Averie Foss, Oh So Optimistic | 6.00 | |
3 | Mallery Socher, Mira | 4.00 | |
4 | Campbell Savage, I'm Fondue Of You | 2.00 | |
5 | Alyssa Croft, Black Berry | 1.00 | |
6 | Aleah Ugo, Color By Numbers | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Darby Madden, Be As You Are | 10.00 | |
2 | Campbell Savage, I'm Fondue Of You | 6.00 | |
3 | Alyssa Croft, Black Berry | 4.00 | |
4 | Mallery Socher, Mira | 2.00 | |
5 | Catherine Schwab, Skipper | 1.00 | |
6 | Caitlyn Levitz, Prince | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Campbell Savage, I'm Fondue Of You | 10.00 | |
2 | Alyssa Croft, Black Berry | 6.00 | |
3 | Averie Foss, Oh So Optimistic | 4.00 | |
4 | Aleah Ugo, Color By Numbers | 2.00 | |
5 | Mitchel Den Tuinder, Calypso | 1.00 | |
6 | Caitlyn Levitz, Prince | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mitchel Den Tuinder, Calypso | 10.00 | |
2 | Darby Madden, Be As You Are | 6.00 | |
3 | Jordan Grimm, Sunni Go Round | 4.00 | |
4 | Mallery Socher, Mira | 2.00 | |
5 | Aleah Ugo, Color By Numbers | 1.00 | |
6 | Alyssa Croft, Black Berry | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aspen Glo, Brooke Pearson | 10.00 | |
2 | Espresso Yourself, Abigail Smith | 6.00 | |
3 | Going Grey, Hannah Nease | 4.00 | |
4 | Abracadabra, Nicole Ruder | 2.00 | |
5 | A Dapple A Day, Ellyce Hamel | 1.00 | |
6 | Rollingwoods Annie Oakley, Olivia Iglesias | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellyce Hamel, A Dapple A Day | 10.00 | |
2 | Abigail Smith, Espresso Yourself | 6.00 | |
3 | Alayna Tiffany, Jumpin Jack Flash | 4.00 | |
4 | Hannah Nease, Going Grey | 2.00 | |
5 | Emily Davis, As You Wish | 1.00 | |
6 | Olivia Iglesias, Rollingwoods Annie Oakley | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicole Ruder, Abracadabra | 10.00 | |
2 | Maeve Campbell, Diamond Diva | 6.00 | |
3 | Brooke Pearson, Aspen Glo | 4.00 | |
4 | Lilly Nace, Cedar Glen's Master Plan | 2.00 | |
5 | Hope Allen, Small Miracle | 1.00 | |
6 | Paulina Cabrera, Harleywood | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maeve Campbell, Diamond Diva | 10.00 | |
2 | Nicole Ruder, Abracadabra | 6.00 | |
3 | Hope Allen, Small Miracle | 4.00 | |
4 | Paulina Cabrera, Harleywood | 2.00 | |
5 | Avery Brauss, Chocolate Chip | 1.00 | |
6 | Brooke Pearson, Aspen Glo | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah Nease, Going Grey | 10.00 | |
2 | Ellyce Hamel, A Dapple A Day | 6.00 | |
3 | Alayna Tiffany, Jumpin Jack Flash | 4.00 | |
4 | Olivia Iglesias, Rollingwoods Annie Oakley | 2.00 | |
5 | Abigail Smith, Espresso Yourself | 1.00 | |
6 | Emily Davis, As You Wish | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah Nease, Going Grey | 10.00 | |
2 | Abigail Smith, Espresso Yourself | 6.00 | |
3 | Ellyce Hamel, A Dapple A Day | 4.00 | |
4 | Emily Davis, As You Wish | 2.00 | |
5 | Olivia Iglesias, Rollingwoods Annie Oakley | 1.00 | |
6 | Alayna Tiffany, Jumpin Jack Flash | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooke Pearson, Aspen Glo | 10.00 | |
2 | Nicole Ruder, Abracadabra | 6.00 | |
3 | Paulina Cabrera, Harleywood | 4.00 | |
4 | Maeve Campbell, Diamond Diva | 2.00 | |
5 | Hope Allen, Small Miracle | 1.00 | |
6 | Avery Brauss, Chocolate Chip | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hope Allen, Small Miracle | 10.00 | |
2 | Alayna Tiffany, Jumpin Jack Flash | 6.00 | |
3 | Jordan Bonyata, Rockin To The Core | 4.00 | |
4 | Natalie Cox, Big Sky's QT | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hope Allen, Small Miracle | 10.00 | |
2 | Alayna Tiffany, Jumpin Jack Flash | 6.00 | |
3 | Jordan Bonyata, Rockin To The Core | 4.00 | |
4 | Natalie Cox, Big Sky's QT | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alayna Tiffany, Jumpin Jack Flash | 10.00 | |
2 | Hope Allen, Small Miracle | 6.00 | |
3 | Natalie Cox, Big Sky's QT | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alissa Tasler, Sarah Pearl | 10.00 | |
2 | Jordan Bonyata, Rockin To The Core | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alissa Tasler, Sarah Pearl | 10.00 | |
2 | Jordan Bonyata, Rockin To The Core | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alissa Tasler, Sarah Pearl | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayou Classic, Sydney Grodotz | 10.00 | |
2 | Ole, Karen Girvin | 6.00 | |
3 | Mystical Lark, Kaylin Walsh | 4.00 | |
4 | Irish Bliss, Mimi Grimes | 2.00 | |
5 | Make Believe, Kaitlin Miller | 1.00 | |
6 | Rio Grand Sky, Dana Ball | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Make Believe, Kaitlin Miller | 10.00 | |
2 | Ole, Karen Girvin | 6.00 | |
3 | Irish Bliss, Mimi Grimes | 4.00 | |
4 | Rio Grand Sky, Dana Ball | 2.00 | |
5 | Mayday, Anneke Beck | 1.00 | |
6 | Calypso, Kimberly Den Tuinder | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cordial Caller, Jennifer Kuehn | 10.00 | |
2 | Bayou Classic, Sydney Grodotz | 6.00 | |
3 | Sopredante, Olivia Bonebrake | 4.00 | |
4 | First Frost, Blythe Dondanville | 2.00 | |
5 | Winter Wonderland, Maria Karterouliotis | 1.00 | |
6 | Zippos Resume, Madison Hickman | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Irish Bliss, Mimi Grimes | 10.00 | |
2 | Ole, Karen Girvin | 6.00 | |
3 | Make Believe, Kaitlin Miller | 4.00 | |
4 | Calypso, Kimberly Den Tuinder | 2.00 | |
5 | Mystical Lark, Kaylin Walsh | 1.00 | |
6 | Trademark, Sarah Shanberg | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cordial Caller, Jennifer Kuehn | 10.00 | |
2 | Bayou Classic, Sydney Grodotz | 6.00 | |
3 | Sopredante, Olivia Bonebrake | 4.00 | |
4 | Winter Wonderland, Maria Karterouliotis | 2.00 | |
5 | First Frost, Blythe Dondanville | 1.00 | |
6 | Harley, Jackie St Charles | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ole, Karen Girvin | 10.00 | |
2 | Trademark, Sarah Shanberg | 6.00 | |
3 | Irish Bliss, Mimi Grimes | 4.00 | |
4 | Jazper, Madeline Worsick | 2.00 | |
5 | Mystical Lark, Kaylin Walsh | 1.00 | |
6 | Calypso, Kimberly Den Tuinder | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cordial Caller, Jennifer Kuehn | 10.00 | |
2 | Bayou Classic, Sydney Grodotz | 6.00 | |
3 | First Frost, Blythe Dondanville | 4.00 | |
4 | Winter Wonderland, Maria Karterouliotis | 2.00 | |
5 | Sopredante, Olivia Bonebrake | 1.00 | |
6 | Harley, Jackie St Charles | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anabella, Caroline Pupke | 10.00 | |
2 | Smooth Jazz, Christina Rodda | 6.00 | |
3 | Czoe, Peggy Chindano | 4.00 | |
4 | Pay It Forward, Peggy Fleming | 2.00 | |
5 | Cloud Nine, Wendy Sloan | 1.00 | |
6 | Wanderlust, Morgan Mulcaley | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Royal Flush, Janet Panebianco | 10.00 | |
2 | Pay It Forward, Peggy Fleming | 6.00 | |
3 | Summer Daze, Patricia Simpson-Zeh | 4.00 | |
4 | Captain Jack Sparrow, Nicole Clinard | 2.00 | |
5 | Czech Mate, Catie Gosslin | 1.00 | |
6 | Good News, Nina Zelanka | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Summer Daze, Patricia Simpson-Zeh | 10.00 | |
2 | Anabella, Caroline Pupke | 6.00 | |
3 | Captain Jack Sparrow, Nicole Clinard | 4.00 | |
4 | Czoe, Peggy Chindano | 2.00 | |
5 | Instant Karma, Dale Johnson | 1.00 | |
6 | Good News, Nina Zelanka | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Summer Daze, Patricia Simpson-Zeh | 10.00 | |
2 | Pay It Forward, Peggy Fleming | 6.00 | |
3 | Instant Karma, Dale Johnson | 4.00 | |
4 | Miro, Lavinia Criswell | 2.00 | |
5 | Anabella, Caroline Pupke | 1.00 | |
6 | Captain Jack Sparrow, Nicole Clinard | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Master Of The Manor, Sara Poppleton | 10.00 | |
2 | Cloud Nine, Wendy Sloan | 6.00 | |
3 | Smooth Jazz, Christina Rodda | 4.00 | |
4 | Curtis Lowe, Morgan Richards | 2.00 | |
5 | Mystic Castle, Emma Moody | 1.00 | |
6 | Wanderlust, Morgan Mulcaley | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Curtis Lowe, Morgan Richards | 10.00 | |
2 | Master Of The Manor, Sara Poppleton | 6.00 | |
3 | Cloud Nine, Wendy Sloan | 4.00 | |
4 | Smooth Jazz, Christina Rodda | 2.00 | |
5 | Liadan, Allison Turain | 1.00 | |
6 | Wanderlust, Morgan Mulcaley | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Master Of The Manor, Sara Poppleton | 10.00 | |
2 | Mystic Castle, Emma Moody | 6.00 | |
3 | Liadan, Allison Turain | 4.00 | |
4 | Smooth Jazz, Christina Rodda | 2.00 | |
5 | Wanderlust, Morgan Mulcaley | 1.00 | |
6 | Cloud Nine, Wendy Sloan | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Master Of The Manor, Sara Poppleton | 10.00 | |
2 | Miro, Lavinia Criswell | 6.00 | |
3 | Anabella, Caroline Pupke | 4.00 | |
4 | Mystic Castle, Emma Moody | 2.00 | |
5 | Captain Jack Sparrow, Nicole Clinard | 1.00 | |
6 | Cloud Nine, Wendy Sloan | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Just For Fun, Olivia Lendoiro | 10.00 | |
2 | Cha Ching, Chi Miller | 6.00 | |
3 | A Splash of Cute, Gabby Incorvaia | 4.00 | |
4 | Amelia Beddia, Katie Van Dame | 2.00 | |
5 | Teddy Bear, Sophia Mastro | 1.00 | |
6 | Color Me Quick, Morgan Swem | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophia Mastro, Teddy Bear | 10.00 | |
2 | Emma Dellecker, Cronkite | 6.00 | |
3 | Olivia Lendoiro, Just For Fun | 4.00 | |
4 | Christina Rodda, Smooth Jazz | 2.00 | |
5 | Brianna Folk, Winnie The Blue | 1.00 | |
6 | Gabby Incorvaia, A Splash of Cute | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophia Mastro, Teddy Bear | 10.00 | |
2 | Christina Rodda, Smooth Jazz | 6.00 | |
3 | Chi Miller, Cha Ching | 4.00 | |
4 | Gabby Incorvaia, A Splash of Cute | 2.00 | |
5 | Emma Dellecker, Cronkite | 1.00 | |
6 | Kiya Williams, Nacho Pony Mine | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Christina Rodda, Smooth Jazz | 10.00 | |
2 | Sophia Mastro, Teddy Bear | 6.00 | |
3 | Olivia Lendoiro, Just For Fun | 4.00 | |
4 | Kiya Williams, Nacho Pony Mine | 2.00 | |
5 | Morgan Swem, Color Me Quick | 1.00 | |
6 | Emma Dellecker, Cronkite | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophia Mastro, Teddy Bear | 10.00 | |
2 | Christina Rodda, Smooth Jazz | 6.00 | |
3 | Emma Dellecker, Cronkite | 4.00 | |
4 | Brianna Folk, Winnie The Blue | 2.00 | |
5 | Victoria Rodriquez, Hi Five | 1.00 | |
6 | Olivia Lendoiro, Just For Fun | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paradiso, Traci Weston | 10.00 | |
2 | M. J., Mary Eufemia | 6.00 | |
3 | King of Idols, Donya Henry | 4.00 | |
4 | Sir Cadogan, Kaitlyn Granger | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | M. J., Mary Eufemia | 10.00 | |
2 | Paradiso, Traci Weston | 6.00 | |
3 | King of Idols, Donya Henry | 4.00 | |
4 | Sir Cadogan, Kaitlyn Granger | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | M. J., Mary Eufemia | 10.00 | |
2 | Paradiso, Traci Weston | 6.00 | |
3 | King of Idols, Donya Henry | 4.00 | |
4 | Sir Cadogan, Kaitlyn Granger | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Royal Flush, Mary Eufemia | 10.00 | |
2 | Bandolier, Mary Eufemia | 6.00 | |
3 | North Country, Karey McGee | 4.00 | |
4 | Mellow Daze, Shannon Dickinson | 2.00 | |
5 | Le Beau, Elizabeth Redd | 1.00 | |
6 | Mylestone, Cathryn Buchko | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Royal Flush, Mary Eufemia | 10.00 | |
2 | Le Beau, Elizabeth Redd | 6.00 | |
3 | North Country, Karey McGee | 4.00 | |
4 | Mylestone, Cathryn Buchko | 2.00 | |
5 | Bandolier, Mary Eufemia | 1.00 | |
6 | Mellow Daze, Shannon Dickinson | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | North Country, Karey McGee | 10.00 | |
2 | Hamilton, Gina Cabrera | 6.00 | |
3 | Royal Flush, Mary Eufemia | 4.00 | |
4 | Le Beau, Elizabeth Redd | 2.00 | |
5 | Mylestone, Cathryn Buchko | 1.00 | |
6 | Mellow Daze, Shannon Dickinson | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Susie McGarry, No Limit | 10.00 | |
2 | Kelly Gertsch, Mellow Daze | 6.00 | |
3 | Ashley Smith, High Definition | 4.00 | |
4 | Sandy Haber, Unique | 2.00 | |
5 | Dana Rosenberg, Out Last Night | 1.00 | |
6 | Amanda Benedict, Wiseguy | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dana Rosenberg, Out Last Night | 10.00 | |
2 | Sandy Haber, Unique | 6.00 | |
3 | Lauren Poley, Mine By Design | 4.00 | |
4 | Susie McGarry, No Limit | 2.00 | |
5 | Ashley Smith, High Definition | 1.00 | |
6 | Kelly Gertsch, Mellow Daze | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dana Rosenberg, Out Last Night | 10.00 | |
2 | Sandy Haber, Unique | 6.00 | |
3 | Ashley Smith, High Definition | 4.00 | |
4 | Kelly Gertsch, Mellow Daze | 2.00 | |
5 | Lauren Poley, Mine By Design | 1.00 | |
6 | Amanda Benedict, Wiseguy | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashley Smith, High Definition | 10.00 | |
2 | Amanda Benedict, Wiseguy | 6.00 | |
3 | Lauren Poley, Mine By Design | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor Masters, Main Street's Liberation | 10.00 | |
2 | Emma Moscardini, O'Henry | 6.00 | |
3 | Morgan Goodman, Hipokratas | 4.00 | |
4 | Brita Kellin, Legendary | 2.00 | |
5 | Heather Slayton | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brita Kellin, Legendary | 10.00 | |
2 | Heather Slayton | 6.00 | |
3 | Taylor Masters, Main Street's Liberation | 4.00 | |
4 | Morgan Goodman, Hipokratas | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor Masters, Main Street's Liberation | 10.00 | |
2 | Heather Slayton | 6.00 | |
3 | Brita Kellin, Legendary | 4.00 | |
4 | Morgan Goodman, Hipokratas | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor Masters, Main Street's Liberation | 10.00 | |
2 | Morgan Goodman, Hipokratas | 6.00 | |
3 | Brita Kellin, Legendary | 4.00 | |
4 | Heather Slayton | 2.00 | |
5 | Julie Harte, Win My Harte | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Captain Jack Sparrow, Nicole Clinard | 6.00 | |
3 | Millpond Showtime, Day Harmening | 4.00 | |
4 | Le Beau, Elizabeth Redd | 2.00 | |
5 | Cordial Caller, Jennifer Kuehn | 1.00 | |
6 | Bayou Classic, Sydney Grodotz | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Millpond Showtime, Day Harmening | 6.00 | |
3 | En Vogue, Katie Van Dame | 4.00 | |
4 | Captain Jack Sparrow, Nicole Clinard | 2.00 | |
5 | Hamilton, Gina Cabrera | 1.00 | |
6 | Bayou Classic, Sydney Grodotz | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mr Nice Guy, Bridget Stanton | 10.00 | |
2 | En Vogue, Katie Van Dame | 6.00 | |
3 | Joshua, Victoria Kidder | 4.00 | |
4 | Made Ya Look, Francesca Centeno | 2.00 | |
5 | Pip, Lynn Burnett | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Picasso, Meredith Gallagher | 10.00 | |
2 | En Vogue, Katie Van Dame | 6.00 | |
3 | Pip, Lynn Burnett | 4.00 | |
4 | Joshua, Victoria Kidder | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mr Nice Guy, Bridget Stanton | 10.00 | |
2 | Kalana, Lauren Van Dame | 6.00 | |
3 | Beam Me Up, Kaley Zappini | 4.00 | |
4 | Bella Esperanza, Lesley Cox | 2.00 | |
5 | Joshua, Victoria Kidder | 1.00 | |
6 | Main Streets Geppetto, Samanatha Masters | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalana, Lauren Van Dame | 10.00 | |
2 | Caught In The Spotlight, Emily Ehrlich | 6.00 | |
3 | Lorenzo, Gretchen Vida | 4.00 | |
4 | A Littlle Bit Of Mambo, Lindsey Yearwood | 2.00 | |
5 | Disaronno, Meredith Gallagher | 1.00 | |
6 | Beam Me Up, Kaley Zappini | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | A Littlle Bit Of Mambo, Lindsey Yearwood | 10.00 | |
2 | Beam Me Up, Kaley Zappini | 6.00 | |
3 | Caught In The Spotlight, Emily Ehrlich | 4.00 | |
4 | Kalana, Lauren Van Dame | 2.00 | |
5 | Win My Harte, Julie Harte | 1.00 | |
6 | Kobe, Lynn Burnett | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | No Autographs Please, Dakota Schramer | 10.00 | |
2 | Lorenzo, Gretchen Vida | 6.00 | |
3 | Udo H, Lauren Wurthmann | 4.00 | |
4 | Win My Harte, Julie Harte | 2.00 | |
5 | Jaden, Merina Meana | 1.00 | |
6 | Love Shack, Stacey Wurthmann | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Disaronno, Meredith Gallagher | 10.00 | |
2 | Love Shack, Stacey Wurthmann | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | High Roller, Lauren Van Dame | 10.00 | |
2 | Step Aside, Chelsea Yearwood | 6.00 | |
3 | Felicity, Lynn Burnett | 4.00 | |
4 | No Autographs Please, Dakota Schramer | 2.00 | |
5 | Udo H, Lauren Wurthmann | 1.00 | |
6 | Jeremiah, Daniela Dyer | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaden, Merina Meana | 10.00 | |
2 | No Autographs Please, Dakota Schramer | 6.00 | |
3 | High Roller, Lauren Van Dame | 4.00 | |
4 | Jeremiah, Daniela Dyer | 2.00 | |
5 | Step Aside, Chelsea Yearwood | 1.00 | |
6 | Felicity, Lynn Burnett | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caught In The Spotlight, Emily Ehrlich | 10.00 | |
2 | The Flying Dutchman | 6.00 | |
3 | Picasso, Meredith Gallagher | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | En Vogue, Katie Van Dame | 10.00 | |
2 | Snap Crackle Pop, Kelsey Sawyer | 6.00 | |
3 | Joshua, Victoria Kidder | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caught In The Spotlight, Emily Ehrlich | 10.00 | |
2 | Kalana, Lauren Van Dame | 6.00 | |
3 | Beam Me Up, Kaley Zappini | 4.00 | |
4 | En Vogue, Katie Van Dame | 2.00 | |
5 | Mr Nice Guy, Bridget Stanton | 1.00 | |
6 | Bella Esperanza, Lesley Cox | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mr Nice Guy, Bridget Stanton | 10.00 | |
2 | Main Streets Geppetto, Samanatha Masters | 6.00 | |
3 | Color Me Quick, Morgan Swem | 4.00 | |
4 | A Littlle Bit Of Mambo, Lindsey Yearwood | 2.00 | |
5 | Hollywood, Libby Cifuni | 1.00 | |
6 | Joshua, Victoria Kidder | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mr Nice Guy, Bridget Stanton | 10.00 | |
2 | Kalana, Lauren Van Dame | 6.00 | |
3 | Picasso, Meredith Gallagher | 4.00 | |
4 | Love Shack, Stacey Wurthmann | 2.00 | |
5 | Win My Harte, Julie Harte | 1.00 | |
6 | Caught In The Spotlight, Emily Ehrlich | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeremiah, Daniela Dyer | 10.00 | |
2 | Udo H, Lauren Wurthmann | 6.00 | |
3 | Lorenzo, Gretchen Vida | 4.00 | |
4 | Love Shack, Stacey Wurthmann | 2.00 | |
5 | Win My Harte, Julie Harte | 1.00 | |
6 | Jaden, Merina Meana | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | No Autographs Please, Dakota Schramer | 10.00 | |
2 | M. J., Mary Eufemia | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | No Autographs Please, Dakota Schramer | 10.00 | |
2 | Jeremiah, Daniela Dyer | 6.00 | |
3 | Alto Aviador, Megan Beedy | 4.00 | |
4 | Jaden, Merina Meana | 2.00 | |
5 | Step Aside, Chelsea Yearwood | 1.00 | |
6 | High Roller, Lauren Van Dame | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | No Autographs Please, Dakota Schramer | 10.00 | |
2 | Step Aside, Chelsea Yearwood | 6.00 | |
3 | Jeremiah, Daniela Dyer | 4.00 | |
4 | Alto Aviador, Megan Beedy | 2.00 | |
5 | Lorenzo, Gretchen Vida | 1.00 | |
6 | Jaden, Merina Meana | 0.50 |