Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shelby Liashek, Water Boy | 10.00 | |
1 | Amelia Kuehn, Espresso Yourself | 10.00 | |
1 | Payton Rodriquez, Diamond Diva | 10.00 | |
1 | Ava Poole-VanSchulz, Lyrical | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shelby Liashek, Water Boy | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paige Rodriquez, Diamond Diva | 10.00 | |
2 | Porter Tobin, Vanity Fair | 6.00 | |
3 | Amelia Redd, Gummy Bear | 4.00 | |
4 | Ava Smith, Espresso Yourself | 2.00 | |
5 | Emma Peaslee, Mira | 1.00 | |
6 | Ellie Waring, Light's Out | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofia Jamieson, Water Boy | 10.00 | |
2 | Gia Genoise, What Luck | 6.00 | |
3 | Madison Ryan, Top Call | 4.00 | |
4 | Lauren Richards, Peace Lilly | 2.00 | |
5 | Sofia Benedetti, Joe Boxer | 1.00 | |
6 | Devon Taylor, Lexi | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex-Ann Smith, Chocolate Truffles | 10.00 | |
2 | Meghan Dulay, Sweetest Gift | 6.00 | |
3 | Madison Staiano, Mighty Mouse | 4.00 | |
4 | Cecilia Mould, Maple Bear | 2.00 | |
5 | Amanda Phillips, Up To My Elbows | 1.00 | |
6 | Bailey Williams, Daisy Duke | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Peaslee, Mira | 10.00 | |
2 | Paige Rodriquez, Diamond Diva | 6.00 | |
3 | Porter Tobin, Vanity Fair | 4.00 | |
4 | Amelia Redd, Gummy Bear | 2.00 | |
5 | Merrick Graham, Skipper | 1.00 | |
6 | Denni Hernandez | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofia Benedetti, Joe Boxer | 10.00 | |
2 | Sofia Jamieson, Water Boy | 6.00 | |
3 | Gia Genoise, What Luck | 4.00 | |
4 | Jacqui Barnes, Cordial Caller | 2.00 | |
5 | Jacqueline Fox, Sunni Go Round | 1.00 | |
6 | Maggie Giffin, Headin' For Hollywood | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bailey Williams, Daisy Duke | 10.00 | |
2 | Meghan Dulay, Sweetest Gift | 6.00 | |
3 | Amanda Phillips, Up To My Elbows | 4.00 | |
4 | Avigayil Klein, Fluffernutter | 2.00 | |
5 | Cecilia Mould, Maple Bear | 1.00 | |
6 | Alex-Ann Smith, Chocolate Truffles | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Meghan Dulay, Sweetest Gift | 10.00 | |
2 | Amanda Phillips, Up To My Elbows | 6.00 | |
3 | Cecilia Mould, Maple Bear | 4.00 | |
4 | Madison Staiano, Mighty Mouse | 2.00 | |
5 | Damain Uzonwanne, As You Wish | 1.00 | |
6 | Alex-Ann Smith, Chocolate Truffles | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison Ryan, Top Call | 10.00 | |
2 | Sofia Jamieson, Water Boy | 6.00 | |
3 | Jacqui Barnes, Cordial Caller | 4.00 | |
4 | Devon Taylor, Lexi | 2.00 | |
5 | Sofia Benedetti, Joe Boxer | 1.00 | |
6 | Lauren Richards, Peace Lilly | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amelia Redd, Gummy Bear | 10.00 | |
2 | Ava Smith, Espresso Yourself | 6.00 | |
3 | Merrick Graham, Skipper | 4.00 | |
4 | Denni Hernandez | 2.00 | |
5 | Paige Rodriquez, Diamond Diva | 1.00 | |
6 | Emma Peaslee, Mira | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Denni Hernandez | 10.00 | |
2 | Ava Smith, Espresso Yourself | 6.00 | |
3 | Paige Rodriquez, Diamond Diva | 4.00 | |
4 | Emma Peaslee, Mira | 2.00 | |
5 | Amelia Redd, Gummy Bear | 1.00 | |
6 | Merrick Graham, Skipper | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison Ryan, Top Call | 10.00 | |
2 | Sofia Jamieson, Water Boy | 6.00 | |
3 | Jacqueline Fox, Sunni Go Round | 4.00 | |
4 | Sofia Benedetti, Joe Boxer | 2.00 | |
5 | Maggie Giffin, Headin' For Hollywood | 1.00 | |
6 | Jacqui Barnes, Cordial Caller | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cecilia Mould, Maple Bear | 10.00 | |
2 | Meghan Dulay, Sweetest Gift | 6.00 | |
3 | Alex-Ann Smith, Chocolate Truffles | 4.00 | |
4 | Madison Staiano, Mighty Mouse | 2.00 | |
5 | Zoe Aquiar, Gracie Lou | 1.00 | |
6 | Katherine Skipper, Miracle Man | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison Avenue, Lauren Reinhart | 10.00 | |
2 | Black Berry, Alyssa Croft | 6.00 | |
3 | Secret Keeper, Abby Mansour | 4.00 | |
4 | Oh So Optimistic, Averie Foss | 2.00 | |
5 | I'm Fondue Of You, Campbell Savage | 1.00 | |
6 | SimonSeyz, Makaylah Jones | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Black Berry, Alyssa Croft | 10.00 | |
2 | Reeses Pieces, Erin Moore | 6.00 | |
3 | Madison Avenue, Lauren Reinhart | 4.00 | |
4 | Oh So Optimistic, Averie Foss | 2.00 | |
5 | I'm Fondue Of You, Campbell Savage | 1.00 | |
6 | Secret Keeper, Abby Mansour | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Black Berry, Alyssa Croft | 10.00 | |
2 | Oh So Optimistic, Averie Foss | 6.00 | |
3 | Madison Avenue, Lauren Reinhart | 4.00 | |
4 | Secret Keeper, Abby Mansour | 2.00 | |
5 | I'm Fondue Of You, Campbell Savage | 1.00 | |
6 | Reeses Pieces, Erin Moore | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Black Berry, Alyssa Croft | 10.00 | |
2 | Reeses Pieces, Erin Moore | 6.00 | |
3 | Madison Avenue, Lauren Reinhart | 4.00 | |
4 | Oh So Optimistic, Averie Foss | 2.00 | |
5 | I'm Fondue Of You, Campbell Savage | 1.00 | |
6 | Secret Keeper, Abby Mansour | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Harleywood, Paulina Cabrera | 10.00 | |
2 | Aspen Glo, Brooke Pearson | 6.00 | |
3 | Espresso Yourself, Abigail Smith | 4.00 | |
4 | Rollingwoods Annie Oakley, Olivia Iglesias | 2.00 | |
5 | Drops Of Jupiter, Lauren Weiss | 1.00 | |
6 | Escalade, Christina Van Worp | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Going Grey, Hannah Nease | 10.00 | |
2 | Going For Gold, Ashlynn Duffey | 6.00 | |
3 | Espresso Yourself, Abigail Smith | 4.00 | |
4 | Harleywood, Paulina Cabrera | 2.00 | |
5 | As You Wish, Emily Davis | 1.00 | |
6 | Abracadabra, Nicole Ruder | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | High And Mighty, Katie Morey | 10.00 | |
2 | Rollingwoods Annie Oakley, Olivia Iglesias | 6.00 | |
3 | Aspen Glo, Brooke Pearson | 4.00 | |
4 | A Natural Romantic, Alexa Fritsch | 2.00 | |
5 | Small Miracle, Hope Allen | 1.00 | |
6 | A Dapple A Day, Ellyce Hamel | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Harleywood, Paulina Cabrera | 10.00 | |
2 | Going Grey, Hannah Nease | 6.00 | |
3 | Abracadabra, Nicole Ruder | 4.00 | |
4 | As You Wish, Emily Davis | 2.00 | |
5 | Going For Gold, Ashlynn Duffey | 1.00 | |
6 | Jumpin Jack Flash, Alayna Tiffany | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rollingwoods Annie Oakley, Olivia Iglesias | 10.00 | |
2 | Aspen Glo, Brooke Pearson | 6.00 | |
3 | A Natural Romantic, Alexa Fritsch | 4.00 | |
4 | Small Miracle, Hope Allen | 2.00 | |
5 | A Dapple A Day, Ellyce Hamel | 1.00 | |
6 | High And Mighty, Katie Morey | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abracadabra, Nicole Ruder | 10.00 | |
2 | Going For Gold, Ashlynn Duffey | 6.00 | |
3 | Going Grey, Hannah Nease | 4.00 | |
4 | As You Wish, Emily Davis | 2.00 | |
5 | Harleywood, Paulina Cabrera | 1.00 | |
6 | Jumpin Jack Flash, Alayna Tiffany | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aspen Glo, Brooke Pearson | 10.00 | |
2 | High And Mighty, Katie Morey | 6.00 | |
3 | A Natural Romantic, Alexa Fritsch | 4.00 | |
4 | Small Miracle, Hope Allen | 2.00 | |
5 | A Dapple A Day, Ellyce Hamel | 1.00 | |
6 | Rollingwoods Annie Oakley, Olivia Iglesias | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Escalade, Christina Van Worp | 10.00 | |
2 | Jumpin Jack Flash, Alayna Tiffany | 6.00 | |
3 | Wanna Win It, Natalie Cox | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Escalade, Christina Van Worp | 10.00 | |
2 | Jumpin Jack Flash, Alayna Tiffany | 6.00 | |
3 | Wanna Win It, Natalie Cox | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Escalade, Christina Van Worp | 10.00 | |
2 | Jumpin Jack Flash, Alayna Tiffany | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Escalade, Christina Van Worp | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Drops Of Jupiter, Lauren Weiss | 10.00 | |
2 | Escalade, Christina Van Worp | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Drops Of Jupiter, Lauren Weiss | 10.00 | |
2 | Escalade, Christina Van Worp | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Winchester, Lena Rogachevsky | 10.00 | |
2 | Cordial Caller, Jennifer Kuehn | 6.00 | |
3 | Madison, Averi Kosloske | 4.00 | |
4 | Bayou Classic, Sydney Grodotz | 2.00 | |
5 | Rio Grand Sky, Dana Ball | 1.00 | |
6 | Irish Bliss, Anne Marie Trang | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jennifer Kuehn, Cordial Caller | 10.00 | |
2 | Anne Marie Trang, Irish Bliss | 6.00 | |
3 | Sydney Grodotz, Bayou Classic | 4.00 | |
4 | Olivia Bonebrake, Sopredante | 2.00 | |
5 | Averi Kosloske, Madison | 1.00 | |
6 | Blythe Dondanville, First Frost | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne Marie Trang, Irish Bliss | 10.00 | |
2 | Jennifer Kuehn, Cordial Caller | 6.00 | |
3 | Karen Girvin, Ole | 4.00 | |
4 | Averi Kosloske, Madison | 2.00 | |
5 | Sydney Grodotz, Bayou Classic | 1.00 | |
6 | Sarah Shanberg, Trademark | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Averi Kosloske, Madison | 10.00 | |
2 | Blythe Dondanville, First Frost | 6.00 | |
3 | Sydney Grodotz, Bayou Classic | 4.00 | |
4 | Lauren Jarnagin, Heart Felt | 2.00 | |
5 | Sarah Shanberg, Trademark | 1.00 | |
6 | Jennifer Kuehn, Cordial Caller | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Instant Karma, Dale Johnson | 10.00 | |
2 | Smooth Jazz, Christina Rodda | 6.00 | |
3 | Anabella, Caroline Pupke | 4.00 | |
4 | Mystic Castle, Emma Moody | 2.00 | |
5 | Camelot, Mindy Carreja | 1.00 | |
6 | Master Of The Manor, Sara Poppleton | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dale Johnson, Instant Karma | 10.00 | |
2 | Nicole Clinard, Captain Jack Sparrow | 6.00 | |
3 | Kathy Morris, Brodie | 4.00 | |
4 | Allie Heinrichs, Miro | 2.00 | |
5 | Caroline Pupke, Anabella | 1.00 | |
6 | Nina Zelanka, Good News | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Allie Heinrichs, Miro | 10.00 | |
2 | Dale Johnson, Instant Karma | 6.00 | |
3 | Nicole Clinard, Captain Jack Sparrow | 4.00 | |
4 | Caroline Pupke, Anabella | 2.00 | |
5 | Kathy Morris, Brodie | 1.00 | |
6 | Mindy Carreja, Camelot | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mindy Carreja, Camelot | 10.00 | |
2 | Dale Johnson, Instant Karma | 6.00 | |
3 | Caroline Pupke, Anabella | 4.00 | |
4 | Nicole Clinard, Captain Jack Sparrow | 2.00 | |
5 | Allie Heinrichs, Miro | 1.00 | |
6 | Kathy Morris, Brodie | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Shaw, Farasi | 10.00 | |
2 | Wessley Putney, Crescendo | 6.00 | |
3 | Sara Poppleton, Master Of The Manor | 4.00 | |
4 | Emma Moody, Mystic Castle | 2.00 | |
5 | Christina Rodda, Smooth Jazz | 1.00 | |
6 | Madeline Ilcken, Central Park | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madeline Ilcken, Central Park | 10.00 | |
2 | Sara Poppleton, Master Of The Manor | 6.00 | |
3 | Wessley Putney, Crescendo | 4.00 | |
4 | Christina Rodda, Smooth Jazz | 2.00 | |
5 | Taylor Pendleton, On the Catwalk | 1.00 | |
6 | Emma Moody, Mystic Castle | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Christina Rodda, Smooth Jazz | 10.00 | |
2 | Sara Poppleton, Master Of The Manor | 6.00 | |
3 | Madelyn Gabel, Made You Look | 4.00 | |
4 | Katie Mansour, True Blue | 2.00 | |
5 | Taylor Pendleton, On the Catwalk | 1.00 | |
6 | Madeline Ilcken, Central Park | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Farasi, Emma Shaw | 10.00 | |
2 | Crescendo, Wessley Putney | 6.00 | |
3 | Thanks A Latte, Greta Pogue | 4.00 | |
4 | True Blue, Katie Mansour | 2.00 | |
5 | Mystic Castle, Emma Moody | 1.00 | |
6 | Anabella, Caroline Pupke | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | People Get Ready, Brianna Folk | 10.00 | |
2 | Dirty Little Secret, Lauren Tribiano | 6.00 | |
3 | A Splash of Cute, Gabby Incorvaia | 4.00 | |
4 | Diamond Diva, Olivia Boaz | 2.00 | |
5 | Simply Delightful, Julia Sirchia | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dirty Little Secret, Lauren Tribiano | 10.00 | |
2 | Nacho Pony Mine, Kiya Williams | 6.00 | |
3 | Smooth Jazz, Christina Rodda | 4.00 | |
4 | Diamond Diva, Olivia Boaz | 2.00 | |
5 | A Splash of Cute, Gabby Incorvaia | 1.00 | |
6 | People Get Ready, Brianna Folk | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | People Get Ready, Brianna Folk | 10.00 | |
2 | Smooth Jazz, Christina Rodda | 6.00 | |
3 | Diamond Diva, Olivia Boaz | 4.00 | |
4 | Dirty Little Secret, Lauren Tribiano | 2.00 | |
5 | A Splash of Cute, Gabby Incorvaia | 1.00 | |
6 | Nacho Pony Mine, Kiya Williams | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Diamond Diva, Olivia Boaz | 10.00 | |
2 | Smooth Jazz, Christina Rodda | 6.00 | |
3 | Dirty Little Secret, Lauren Tribiano | 4.00 | |
4 | A Splash of Cute, Gabby Incorvaia | 2.00 | |
5 | Simply Delightful, Julia Sirchia | 1.00 | |
6 | People Get Ready, Brianna Folk | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Smooth Jazz, Christina Rodda | 10.00 | |
2 | People Get Ready, Brianna Folk | 6.00 | |
3 | Dirty Little Secret, Lauren Tribiano | 4.00 | |
4 | Diamond Diva, Olivia Boaz | 2.00 | |
5 | A Splash of Cute, Gabby Incorvaia | 1.00 | |
6 | Show And Tell, Caitie Calister | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | King of Idols, Donya Henry | 10.00 | |
2 | A Dash of Nash, Danielle Appley | 6.00 | |
3 | Le Beau, Elizabeth Redd | 4.00 | |
4 | Olorosa, Olivia Fortner | 2.00 | |
5 | Caleb, Jessica Prado | 1.00 | |
6 | Kingston, Terrie Uiterwyk | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Le Beau, Elizabeth Redd | 10.00 | |
2 | A Dash of Nash, Danielle Appley | 6.00 | |
3 | Caleb, Jessica Prado | 4.00 | |
4 | Whiz Bang, Meredith Gallagher | 2.00 | |
5 | Instant Karma, Bobby Atkinson | 1.00 | |
6 | North Country, Karey McGee | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | A Dash of Nash, Danielle Appley | 10.00 | |
2 | Le Beau, Elizabeth Redd | 6.00 | |
3 | North Country, Karey McGee | 4.00 | |
4 | Caleb, Jessica Prado | 2.00 | |
5 | King of Idols, Donya Henry | 1.00 | |
6 | Instant Karma, Bobby Atkinson | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | North Country, Karey McGee | 10.00 | |
2 | A Dash of Nash, Danielle Appley | 6.00 | |
3 | King of Idols, Donya Henry | 4.00 | |
4 | Le Beau, Elizabeth Redd | 2.00 | |
5 | Instant Karma, Bobby Atkinson | 1.00 | |
6 | Olorosa, Olivia Fortner | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brita Kellin, Legendary | 10.00 | |
2 | Sandy Haber, Unique | 6.00 | |
3 | Allie Heinrichs, Miro | 4.00 | |
4 | Madeline Ilcken, Central Park | 2.00 | |
5 | Blythe Dondanville, First Frost | 1.00 | |
6 | Ashley Smith, High Definition | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabby Incorvaia, A Splash of Cute | 10.00 | |
2 | Kiya Williams, Nacho Pony Mine | 6.00 | |
3 | Lauren Tribiano, Dirty Little Secret | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thanks A Latte, Greta Pogue | 10.00 | |
2 | Legendary, Brita Kellin | 6.00 | |
3 | Out Last Night, Dana Rosenberg | 4.00 | |
4 | Mellow Daze, Kelly Gertsch | 2.00 | |
5 | The Flying Dutchman, Heather Slayton | 1.00 | |
6 | Just My Style, Ashley Anderson | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Unique, Sandy Haber | 10.00 | |
2 | Thanks A Latte, Greta Pogue | 6.00 | |
3 | High Definition, Ashley Smith | 4.00 | |
4 | Out Last Night, Dana Rosenberg | 2.00 | |
5 | Mine By Design, Lauren Poley | 1.00 | |
6 | Mellow Daze, Kelly Gertsch | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Unique, Sandy Haber | 10.00 | |
2 | Out Last Night, Dana Rosenberg | 6.00 | |
3 | Thanks A Latte, Greta Pogue | 4.00 | |
4 | Mine By Design, Lauren Poley | 2.00 | |
5 | High Definition, Ashley Smith | 1.00 | |
6 | Mellow Daze, Kelly Gertsch | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Legendary, Brita Kellin | 10.00 | |
2 | Mine By Design, Lauren Poley | 6.00 | |
3 | High Definition, Ashley Smith | 4.00 | |
4 | The Flying Dutchman, Heather Slayton | 2.00 | |
5 | Main Street's Liberation, Taylor Masters | 1.00 | |
6 | O'Henry, Emma Moscardini | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Unique, Sandy Haber | 10.00 | |
2 | Mine By Design, Lauren Poley | 6.00 | |
3 | Out Last Night, Dana Rosenberg | 4.00 | |
4 | Thanks A Latte, Greta Pogue | 2.00 | |
5 | Mellow Daze, Kelly Gertsch | 1.00 | |
6 | High Definition, Ashley Smith | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Legendary, Brita Kellin | 10.00 | |
2 | Rockefeller, Victoria Gabos | 6.00 | |
3 | The Flying Dutchman, Heather Slayton | 4.00 | |
4 | Just My Style, Ashley Anderson | 2.00 | |
5 | Main Street's Liberation, Taylor Masters | 1.00 | |
6 | O'Henry, Emma Moscardini | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Legendary, Brita Kellin | 10.00 | |
2 | Rockefeller, Victoria Gabos | 6.00 | |
3 | Just My Style, Ashley Anderson | 4.00 | |
4 | The Flying Dutchman, Heather Slayton | 2.00 | |
5 | Main Street's Liberation, Taylor Masters | 1.00 | |
6 | O'Henry, Emma Moscardini | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Legendary, Brita Kellin | 10.00 | |
2 | Just My Style, Ashley Anderson | 6.00 | |
3 | Rockefeller, Victoria Gabos | 4.00 | |
4 | O'Henry, Emma Moscardini | 2.00 | |
5 | Main Street's Liberation, Taylor Masters | 1.00 | |
6 | The Flying Dutchman, Heather Slayton | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zapour, Denise Melillo | 10.00 | |
2 | Mylestone, Cathryn Buchko | 6.00 | |
3 | Hamilton, Gina Cabrera | 4.00 | |
4 | Le Beau, Elizabeth Redd | 2.00 | |
5 | Czoe | 1.00 | |
6 | Leda, Lavinia Criswell | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mylestone, Cathryn Buchko | 10.00 | |
2 | Le Beau, Elizabeth Redd | 6.00 | |
3 | Czoe, Peggy Chindano | 4.00 | |
4 | First Frost, Blythe Dondanville | 2.00 | |
5 | Woodlands Nutty Buddy, Sarah Hartmann | 1.00 | |
6 | Comet, Brez Cipriani | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Le Beau, Elizabeth Redd | 10.00 | |
2 | Mylestone, Cathryn Buchko | 6.00 | |
3 | First Frost, Blythe Dondanville | 4.00 | |
4 | Czoe, Peggy Chindano | 2.00 | |
5 | Zapour, Denise Melillo | 1.00 | |
6 | Comet, Brez Cipriani | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hamilton, Gina Cabrera | 10.00 | |
2 | Le Beau, Elizabeth Redd | 6.00 | |
3 | Mylestone, Cathryn Buchko | 4.00 | |
4 | Zapour, Denise Melillo | 2.00 | |
5 | Skybound Classic, Ashley Wright | 1.00 | |
6 | First Frost, Blythe Dondanville | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Titania's Escapade, Nicole Winters | 10.00 | |
2 | Short Approach, Meredith Gallagher | 6.00 | |
3 | Sugar Brook Game Plan, Brianna Folk | 4.00 | |
4 | Skybound Classic, Ashley Wright | 2.00 | |
5 | Water Boy, Emma Witham | 1.00 | |
6 | Dirty Little Secret, Lauren Tribiano | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Trademark, Sarah Shanberg | 10.00 | |
2 | Sugar Brook Game Plan, Brianna Folk | 6.00 | |
3 | Dirty Little Secret, Lauren Tribiano | 4.00 | |
4 | Gracie Lou | 2.00 | |
5 | Simply Delightful, Julia Sirchia | 1.00 | |
6 | Titania's Escapade, Nicole Winters | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dirty Little Secret, Lauren Tribiano | 10.00 | |
2 | Sugar Brook Game Plan, Brianna Folk | 6.00 | |
3 | Water Boy, Emma Witham | 4.00 | |
4 | Trademark, Sarah Shanberg | 2.00 | |
5 | Made Ya Look, Dana Clouser | 1.00 | |
6 | Skybound Classic, Ashley Wright | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Trademark, Sarah Shanberg | 10.00 | |
2 | Dirty Little Secret, Lauren Tribiano | 6.00 | |
3 | Made Ya Look, Dana Clouser | 4.00 | |
4 | Short Approach, Meredith Gallagher | 2.00 | |
5 | Sugar Brook Game Plan, Brianna Folk | 1.00 | |
6 | Titania's Escapade, Nicole Winters | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mitchel Den Tuinder, Calypso | 10.00 | |
2 | Alyssa Croft, Black Berry | 6.00 | |
3 | Lauren Reinhart, Madison Avenue | 4.00 | |
4 | Makaylah Jones, SimonSeyz | 2.00 | |
5 | Lauren Massey, Dark By Design | 1.00 | |
6 | Melissa Webster DVM, Olorosa | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alyssa Croft, Black Berry | 10.00 | |
2 | Averie Foss, Oh So Optimistic | 6.00 | |
3 | Lauren Reinhart, Madison Avenue | 4.00 | |
4 | Erin Moore, Reeses Pieces | 2.00 | |
5 | Makaylah Jones, SimonSeyz | 1.00 | |
6 | Lauren Massey, Dark By Design | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alyssa Croft, Black Berry | 10.00 | |
2 | Erin Moore, Reeses Pieces | 6.00 | |
3 | Campbell Savage, I'm Fondue Of You | 4.00 | |
4 | Lauren Reinhart, Madison Avenue | 2.00 | |
5 | Makaylah Jones, SimonSeyz | 1.00 | |
6 | Averie Foss, Oh So Optimistic | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mitchel Den Tuinder, Calypso | 10.00 | |
2 | Lauren Massey, Dark By Design | 6.00 | |
3 | Erin Moore, Reeses Pieces | 4.00 | |
4 | Alyssa Croft, Black Berry | 2.00 | |
5 | Melissa Webster DVM, Olorosa | 1.00 | |
6 | Averie Foss, Oh So Optimistic | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | A Natural Romantic, Alexa Fritsch | 10.00 | |
2 | Harleywood, Paulina Cabrera | 6.00 | |
3 | Going Grey, Hannah Nease | 4.00 | |
4 | High And Mighty, Katie Morey | 2.00 | |
5 | Rollingwoods Annie Oakley, Olivia Iglesias | 1.00 | |
6 | Aspen Glo, Brooke Pearson | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellyce Hamel, A Dapple A Day | 10.00 | |
2 | Alayna Tiffany, Jumpin Jack Flash | 6.00 | |
3 | Emily Davis, As You Wish | 4.00 | |
4 | Abigail Smith, Espresso Yourself | 2.00 | |
5 | Alexa Fritsch, A Natural Romantic | 1.00 | |
6 | Ashlynn Duffey, Going For Gold | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paulina Cabrera, Harleywood | 10.00 | |
2 | Olivia Iglesias, Rollingwoods Annie Oakley | 6.00 | |
3 | Hannah Nease, Going Grey | 4.00 | |
4 | Brooke Pearson, Aspen Glo | 2.00 | |
5 | Katie Morey, High And Mighty | 1.00 | |
6 | Hope Allen, Small Miracle | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah Nease, Going Grey | 10.00 | |
2 | Paulina Cabrera, Harleywood | 6.00 | |
3 | Hope Allen, Small Miracle | 4.00 | |
4 | Olivia Iglesias, Rollingwoods Annie Oakley | 2.00 | |
5 | Delaney Cicora, Secret Keeper | 1.00 | |
6 | Katie Morey, High And Mighty | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexa Fritsch, A Natural Romantic | 10.00 | |
2 | Alayna Tiffany, Jumpin Jack Flash | 6.00 | |
3 | Nicole Ruder, Abracadabra | 4.00 | |
4 | Ellyce Hamel, A Dapple A Day | 2.00 | |
5 | Abigail Smith, Espresso Yourself | 1.00 | |
6 | Ashlynn Duffey, Going For Gold | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellyce Hamel, A Dapple A Day | 10.00 | |
2 | Alexa Fritsch, A Natural Romantic | 6.00 | |
3 | Ashlynn Duffey, Going For Gold | 4.00 | |
4 | Nicole Ruder, Abracadabra | 2.00 | |
5 | Alayna Tiffany, Jumpin Jack Flash | 1.00 | |
6 | Abigail Smith, Espresso Yourself | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paulina Cabrera, Harleywood | 10.00 | |
2 | Brooke Pearson, Aspen Glo | 6.00 | |
3 | Katie Morey, High And Mighty | 4.00 | |
4 | Hannah Nease, Going Grey | 2.00 | |
5 | Olivia Iglesias, Rollingwoods Annie Oakley | 1.00 | |
6 | Hope Allen, Small Miracle | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alayna Tiffany, Jumpin Jack Flash | 10.00 | |
2 | Christina Van Worp, Escalade | 6.00 | |
3 | Jordan Bonyata, Rockin To The Core | 4.00 | |
4 | Natalie Cox, Wanna Win It | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alayna Tiffany, Jumpin Jack Flash | 10.00 | |
2 | Christina Van Worp, Escalade | 6.00 | |
3 | Natalie Cox, Wanna Win It | 4.00 | |
4 | Jordan Bonyata, Rockin To The Core | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Christina Van Worp, Escalade | 10.00 | |
2 | Alayna Tiffany, Jumpin Jack Flash | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Christina Van Worp, Escalade | 10.00 | |
2 | Lauren Weiss, Drops Of Jupiter | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Christina Van Worp, Escalade | 10.00 | |
2 | Lauren Weiss, Drops Of Jupiter | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Christina Van Worp, Escalade | 10.00 | |
2 | Lauren Weiss, Drops Of Jupiter | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Winchester, Lena Rogachevsky | 10.00 | |
2 | Madison, Averi Kosloske | 6.00 | |
3 | Irish Bliss, Anne Marie Trang | 4.00 | |
4 | First Frost, Blythe Dondanville | 2.00 | |
5 | Ole, Karen Girvin | 1.00 | |
6 | Sopredante, Olivia Bonebrake | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cordial Caller, Jennifer Kuehn | 10.00 | |
2 | Winchester, Lena Rogachevsky | 6.00 | |
3 | Ole, Karen Girvin | 4.00 | |
4 | Sopredante, Olivia Bonebrake | 2.00 | |
5 | Make Believe, Kaitlin Miller | 1.00 | |
6 | Heart Felt, Lauren Jarnagin | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison, Averi Kosloske | 10.00 | |
2 | First Frost, Blythe Dondanville | 6.00 | |
3 | Bayou Classic, Sydney Grodotz | 4.00 | |
4 | Calypso, Kimberly Den Tuinder | 2.00 | |
5 | Rio Grand Sky, Dana Ball | 1.00 | |
6 | Miss Conginiality, Barb Fidler | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cordial Caller, Jennifer Kuehn | 10.00 | |
2 | Sopredante, Olivia Bonebrake | 6.00 | |
3 | Make Believe, Kaitlin Miller | 4.00 | |
4 | Heart Felt, Lauren Jarnagin | 2.00 | |
5 | Winchester, Lena Rogachevsky | 1.00 | |
6 | Trademark, Sarah Shanberg | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Irish Bliss, Anne Marie Trang | 10.00 | |
2 | Bayou Classic, Sydney Grodotz | 6.00 | |
3 | Calypso, Kimberly Den Tuinder | 4.00 | |
4 | Rio Grand Sky, Dana Ball | 2.00 | |
5 | Madison, Averi Kosloske | 1.00 | |
6 | First Frost, Blythe Dondanville | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Winchester, Lena Rogachevsky | 10.00 | |
2 | Trademark, Sarah Shanberg | 6.00 | |
3 | Cordial Caller, Jennifer Kuehn | 4.00 | |
4 | The Honey Badger, Cynthia Petitjean | 2.00 | |
5 | Make Believe, Kaitlin Miller | 1.00 | |
6 | Ole, Karen Girvin | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison, Averi Kosloske | 10.00 | |
2 | First Frost, Blythe Dondanville | 6.00 | |
3 | Bayou Classic, Sydney Grodotz | 4.00 | |
4 | Miss Conginiality, Barb Fidler | 2.00 | |
5 | Calypso, Kimberly Den Tuinder | 1.00 | |
6 | Rio Grand Sky, Dana Ball | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anabella, Caroline Pupke | 10.00 | |
2 | Pay It Forward, Peggy Fleming | 6.00 | |
3 | Thanks A Latte, Greta Pogue | 4.00 | |
4 | Czoe | 2.00 | |
5 | Good News, Nina Zelanka | 1.00 | |
6 | Lyrical | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pay It Forward, Peggy Fleming | 10.00 | |
2 | Good News, Nina Zelanka | 6.00 | |
3 | Czoe, Peggy Chindano | 4.00 | |
4 | Anabella, Caroline Pupke | 2.00 | |
5 | Lyrical | 1.00 | |
6 | Miro, Lavinia Criswell | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anabella, Caroline Pupke | 10.00 | |
2 | Pay It Forward, Peggy Fleming | 6.00 | |
3 | Camelot, Mindy Carreja | 4.00 | |
4 | Lyrical | 2.00 | |
5 | Good News, Nina Zelanka | 1.00 | |
6 | Miro, Lavinia Criswell | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Instant Karma, Dale Johnson | 10.00 | |
2 | Anabella, Caroline Pupke | 6.00 | |
3 | Pay It Forward, Peggy Fleming | 4.00 | |
4 | Miro, Lavinia Criswell | 2.00 | |
5 | Camelot, Mindy Carreja | 1.00 | |
6 | Lyrical | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Crescendo, Wessley Putney | 10.00 | |
2 | Farasi, Emma Shaw | 6.00 | |
3 | Smooth Jazz, Christina Rodda | 4.00 | |
4 | Mystic Castle, Emma Moody | 2.00 | |
5 | Master Of The Manor, Sara Poppleton | 1.00 | |
6 | True Blue, Katie Mansour | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Smooth Jazz, Christina Rodda | 10.00 | |
2 | Crescendo, Wessley Putney | 6.00 | |
3 | True Blue, Katie Mansour | 4.00 | |
4 | UF Jetalong Jack | 2.00 | |
5 | Master Of The Manor, Sara Poppleton | 1.00 | |
6 | On the Catwalk, Taylor Pendleton | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Crescendo, Wessley Putney | 10.00 | |
2 | Mystic Castle, Emma Moody | 6.00 | |
3 | UF Jetalong Jack | 4.00 | |
4 | I'm Diggen It, Alexis Duffey | 2.00 | |
5 | Master Of The Manor, Sara Poppleton | 1.00 | |
6 | Smooth Jazz, Christina Rodda | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Farasi, Emma Shaw | 10.00 | |
2 | Crescendo, Wessley Putney | 6.00 | |
3 | Camelot, Mindy Carreja | 4.00 | |
4 | UF Jetalong Jack | 2.00 | |
5 | Anabella, Caroline Pupke | 1.00 | |
6 | Master Of The Manor, Sara Poppleton | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Christina Rodda, Smooth Jazz | 10.00 | |
2 | Kiya Williams, Nacho Pony Mine | 6.00 | |
3 | Emma Witham, Pixie Stix | 4.00 | |
4 | Gabby Incorvaia, A Splash of Cute | 2.00 | |
5 | Brianna Folk, People Get Ready | 1.00 | |
6 | Chi Miller, Cha Ching | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Christina Rodda, Smooth Jazz | 10.00 | |
2 | Brianna Folk, People Get Ready | 6.00 | |
3 | Gabby Incorvaia, A Splash of Cute | 4.00 | |
4 | Chi Miller, Cha Ching | 2.00 | |
5 | Kiya Williams, Nacho Pony Mine | 1.00 | |
6 | Emma Witham, Pixie Stix | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brianna Folk, People Get Ready | 10.00 | |
2 | Emma Witham, Pixie Stix | 6.00 | |
3 | Chi Miller, Cha Ching | 4.00 | |
4 | Kiya Williams, Nacho Pony Mine | 2.00 | |
5 | Gabby Incorvaia, A Splash of Cute | 1.00 | |
6 | Christina Rodda, Smooth Jazz | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | A Dash of Nash, Danielle Appley | 10.00 | |
2 | King of Idols, Donya Henry | 6.00 | |
3 | Comet, Karey McGee | 4.00 | |
4 | North Country, Karey McGee | 2.00 | |
5 | Olorosa, Olivia Fortner | 1.00 | |
6 | Whiz Bang, Meredith Gallagher | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | A Dash of Nash, Danielle Appley | 10.00 | |
2 | Olorosa, Olivia Fortner | 6.00 | |
3 | King of Idols, Donya Henry | 4.00 | |
4 | Whiz Bang, Meredith Gallagher | 2.00 | |
5 | Comet, Karey McGee | 1.00 | |
6 | North Country, Karey McGee | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | A Dash of Nash, Danielle Appley | 10.00 | |
2 | Olorosa, Olivia Fortner | 6.00 | |
3 | North Country, Karey McGee | 4.00 | |
4 | Whiz Bang, Meredith Gallagher | 2.00 | |
5 | Kingston, Terrie Uiterwyk | 1.00 | |
6 | King of Idols, Donya Henry | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caleb, Jessica Prado | 10.00 | |
2 | North Country, Karey McGee | 6.00 | |
3 | Mylestone, Cathryn Buchko | 4.00 | |
4 | Central Park, Madeline Ilcken | 2.00 | |
5 | Whiz Bang, Meredith Gallagher | 1.00 | |
6 | Mellow Daze, Kelly Gertsch | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caleb, Jessica Prado | 10.00 | |
2 | Mylestone, Cathryn Buchko | 6.00 | |
3 | North Country, Karey McGee | 4.00 | |
4 | Whiz Bang, Meredith Gallagher | 2.00 | |
5 | Central Park, Madeline Ilcken | 1.00 | |
6 | Mellow Daze, Kelly Gertsch | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | North Country, Karey McGee | 10.00 | |
2 | Mylestone, Cathryn Buchko | 6.00 | |
3 | Le Beau, Elizabeth Redd | 4.00 | |
4 | Ring Of Stars, Adrianna Melillo | 2.00 | |
5 | Central Park, Madeline Ilcken | 1.00 | |
6 | Whiz Bang, Meredith Gallagher | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dana Rosenberg, Out Last Night | 10.00 | |
2 | Lauren Poley, Mine By Design | 6.00 | |
3 | Sandy Haber, Unique | 4.00 | |
4 | Kelly Gertsch, Mellow Daze | 2.00 | |
5 | Greta Pogue, Thanks A Latte | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandy Haber, Unique | 10.00 | |
2 | Dana Rosenberg, Out Last Night | 6.00 | |
3 | Kelly Gertsch, Mellow Daze | 4.00 | |
4 | Greta Pogue, Thanks A Latte | 2.00 | |
5 | Lauren Poley, Mine By Design | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Greta Pogue, Thanks A Latte | 10.00 | |
2 | Sandy Haber, Unique | 6.00 | |
3 | Kelly Gertsch, Mellow Daze | 4.00 | |
4 | Dana Rosenberg, Out Last Night | 2.00 | |
5 | Lauren Poley, Mine By Design | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor Masters, Main Street's Liberation | 10.00 | |
2 | Emma Moscardini, O'Henry | 6.00 | |
3 | Brita Kellin, Legendary | 4.00 | |
4 | Ashley Anderson, Just My Style | 2.00 | |
5 | Mariah Echeverria, All In Bay | 1.00 | |
6 | Heather Slayton, The Flying Dutchman | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria Gabos, Rockefeller | 10.00 | |
2 | Brita Kellin, Legendary | 6.00 | |
3 | Ashley Anderson, Just My Style | 4.00 | |
4 | Heather Slayton, The Flying Dutchman | 2.00 | |
5 | Emma Moscardini, O'Henry | 1.00 | |
6 | Taylor Masters, Main Street's Liberation | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brita Kellin, Legendary | 10.00 | |
2 | Taylor Masters, Main Street's Liberation | 6.00 | |
3 | Heather Slayton, The Flying Dutchman | 4.00 | |
4 | Victoria Gabos, Rockefeller | 2.00 | |
5 | Ashley Anderson, Just My Style | 1.00 | |
6 | Emma Moscardini, O'Henry | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brita Kellin, Legendary | 10.00 | |
2 | Victoria Gabos, Rockefeller | 6.00 | |
3 | Heather Slayton, The Flying Dutchman | 4.00 | |
4 | Kayla Griffen, Chairman Of The Board | 2.00 | |
5 | Emma Moscardini, O'Henry | 1.00 | |
6 | Taylor Masters, Main Street's Liberation | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taking Chances, Zoe Stewart | 10.00 | |
2 | Light My Fire, Rebecca McCormack | 6.00 | |
3 | On the Catwalk, Taylor Pendleton | 4.00 | |
4 | Somethin Else, Adrianna Melillo | 2.00 | |
5 | Fleur Royale, Ashley Anzulewicz | 1.00 | |
6 | Sovrano, Cindy Good | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gold Dust, Dawn White | 10.00 | |
2 | Sovrano, Cindy Good | 6.00 | |
3 | On the Catwalk, Taylor Pendleton | 4.00 | |
4 | Just My Imagination, Ashley Anzulewicz | 2.00 | |
5 | Taking Chances, Zoe Stewart | 1.00 | |
6 | Ahero, Danielle Appley | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mr Nice Guy, Bridget Stanton | 10.00 | |
2 | Caught In The Spotlight, Emily Ehrlich | 6.00 | |
3 | En Vogue, Tammy Priest | 4.00 | |
4 | Sierra Jade, Jordan Overway | 2.00 | |
5 | Beam Me Up, Kaley Zappini | 1.00 | |
6 | Chairman Of The Board, Bailey Linebaugh | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caught In The Spotlight, Emily Ehrlich | 10.00 | |
2 | Vincenzo, Melanie Markham | 6.00 | |
3 | En Vogue, Tammy Priest | 4.00 | |
4 | Bonnie, Ali Stob | 2.00 | |
5 | Beam Me Up, Kaley Zappini | 1.00 | |
6 | Lorenzo, Gretchen Vida | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beam Me Up, Kaley Zappini | 10.00 | |
2 | Caught In The Spotlight, Emily Ehrlich | 6.00 | |
3 | Mr Nice Guy, Bridget Stanton | 4.00 | |
4 | A Littlle Bit Of Mambo, Lindsey Yearwood | 2.00 | |
5 | Bonnie, Ali Stob | 1.00 | |
6 | Baxter, Maya Wentz | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vivaz, John Giza | 10.00 | |
2 | Love Shack, Stacey Wurthmann | 6.00 | |
3 | Cervants, Jennifer Gottfried | 4.00 | |
4 | Alto Aviador, Megan Beedy | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Diesal, Melanie Markham | 10.00 | |
2 | Love Shack, Tammy Priest | 6.00 | |
3 | Vivaz, John Giza | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Diesal, Melanie Markham | 10.00 | |
2 | Chinchino, Lauren Bartoletta | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chinchino, Lauren Bartoletta | 10.00 | |
2 | Lorenzo, Gretchen Vida | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caught In The Spotlight, Emily Ehrlich | 10.00 | |
2 | Main Streets Geppetto, Samanatha Masters | 6.00 | |
3 | Cervants, Jennifer Gottfried | 4.00 | |
4 | A Littlle Bit Of Mambo, Lindsey Yearwood | 2.00 | |
5 | Sierra Jade, Jordan Overway | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taking Chances, Zoe Stewart | 10.00 | |
2 | Eddie, Ali Stob | 6.00 | |
3 | Bella Esperanza, Kerri Reish | 4.00 | |
4 | Sovrano, Cindy Good | 2.00 | |
5 | All In Bay, Mariah Echeverria | 1.00 | |
6 | Just My Imagination, Ashley Anzulewicz | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mr Nice Guy, Bridget Stanton | 10.00 | |
2 | Caught In The Spotlight, Emily Ehrlich | 6.00 | |
3 | Light My Fire, Rebecca McCormack | 4.00 | |
4 | Beam Me Up, Kaley Zappini | 2.00 | |
5 | Main Streets Geppetto, Samanatha Masters | 1.00 | |
6 | Bonnie, Ali Stob | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caught In The Spotlight, Emily Ehrlich | 10.00 | |
2 | Light My Fire, Rebecca McCormack | 6.00 | |
3 | Gold Dust, Dawn White | 4.00 | |
4 | Bonnie, Ali Stob | 2.00 | |
5 | Beam Me Up, Kaley Zappini | 1.00 | |
6 | A Littlle Bit Of Mambo, Lindsey Yearwood | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vincenzo, Melanie Markham | 10.00 | |
2 | Mr Nice Guy, Bridget Stanton | 6.00 | |
3 | Lorenzo, Gretchen Vida | 4.00 | |
4 | Bonnie, Ali Stob | 2.00 | |
5 | En Vogue, Tammy Priest | 1.00 | |
6 | Caught In The Spotlight, Emily Ehrlich | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vivaz, John Giza | 10.00 | |
2 | Alto Aviador, Megan Beedy | 6.00 | |
3 | Win My Harte, Julie Harte | 4.00 | |
4 | Cervants, Jennifer Gottfried | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cervants, Jennifer Gottfried | 10.00 | |
2 | Win My Harte, Julie Harte | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vivaz, John Giza | 10.00 | |
2 | Cervants, Jennifer Gottfried | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Diesal, Melanie Markham | 10.00 | |
2 | Lorenzo, Gretchen Vida | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alto Aviador, Megan Beedy | 10.00 | |
2 | Diesal, Melanie Markham | 6.00 | |
3 | Chinchino, Lauren Bartoletta | 4.00 | |
4 | Lorenzo, Gretchen Vida | 2.00 |