Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jadyn Crawford, Woodlands Nutty Buddy | 10.00 | |
1 | Emily Stewart, Taking Chances | 10.00 | |
1 | Shelby Liashek, Water Boy | 10.00 | |
1 | Amelia Kuehn, Espresso Yourself | 10.00 | |
1 | Berkeley Wonder-Tennant, Gummy Bear | 10.00 | |
1 | Anneliese Murch, Showcase's Top Call | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shelby Liashek, Water Boy | 10.00 | |
2 | Anneliese Murch, Showcase's Top Call | 6.00 | |
3 | Berkeley Wonder-Tennant, Gummy Bear | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava Smith, Espresso Yourself | 10.00 | |
2 | Porter Tobin, Vanity Fair | 6.00 | |
3 | Madeline Murch, Showcase's Top Call | 4.00 | |
4 | Maggie Giffin, Headin' For Hollywood | 2.00 | |
5 | Meghan Dulay, Sweetest Gift | 1.00 | |
6 | Merrick Graham, Skipper | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katie Fletcher, Prince of Namia | 10.00 | |
2 | Emma Peaslee, Mira | 6.00 | |
3 | Amelia Redd, Gummy Bear | 4.00 | |
4 | Brooke LaVoy, Hollywood Night | 2.00 | |
5 | Sofia Jamieson, Water Boy | 1.00 | |
6 | Damain Uzonwanne, As You Wish | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Meghan Dulay, Sweetest Gift | 10.00 | |
2 | Ava Smith, Espresso Yourself | 6.00 | |
3 | Maggie Giffin, Headin' For Hollywood | 4.00 | |
4 | Porter Tobin, Vanity Fair | 2.00 | |
5 | Madeline Murch, Showcase's Top Call | 1.00 | |
6 | Cecilia Mould, Maple Bear | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofia Jamieson, Water Boy | 10.00 | |
2 | Brooke LaVoy, Hollywood Night | 6.00 | |
3 | Gia Genoise, Little Red | 4.00 | |
4 | Jacqueline Fox, Sunni Go Round | 2.00 | |
5 | Emma Peaslee, Mira | 1.00 | |
6 | Damain Uzonwanne, As You Wish | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Porter Tobin, Vanity Fair | 10.00 | |
2 | Ava Smith, Espresso Yourself | 6.00 | |
3 | Cecilia Mould, Maple Bear | 4.00 | |
4 | Meghan Dulay, Sweetest Gift | 2.00 | |
5 | Maggie Giffin, Headin' For Hollywood | 1.00 | |
6 | Madeline Murch, Showcase's Top Call | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Devon Taylor, Lexi | 10.00 | |
2 | Katie Fletcher, Prince of Namia | 6.00 | |
3 | Jacqueline Fox, Sunni Go Round | 4.00 | |
4 | Brooke LaVoy, Hollywood Night | 2.00 | |
5 | Emma Peaslee, Mira | 1.00 | |
6 | Gia Genoise, Little Red | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooke LaVoy, Hollywood Night | 10.00 | |
2 | Jacqueline Fox, Sunni Go Round | 6.00 | |
3 | Gia Genoise, Little Red | 4.00 | |
4 | Devon Taylor, Lexi | 2.00 | |
5 | Emma Peaslee, Mira | 1.00 | |
6 | Katie Fletcher, Prince of Namia | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava Smith, Espresso Yourself | 10.00 | |
2 | Meghan Dulay, Sweetest Gift | 6.00 | |
3 | Maggie Giffin, Headin' For Hollywood | 4.00 | |
4 | Madeline Murch, Showcase's Top Call | 2.00 | |
5 | Abby Arrants, Auto Pilot | 1.00 | |
6 | Porter Tobin, Vanity Fair | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Calypso, Mitchel Den Tuinder | 10.00 | |
2 | Black Berry, Alyssa Croft | 6.00 | |
3 | Madison Avenue, Lauren Reinhart | 4.00 | |
4 | Dark By Design, Lauren Massey | 2.00 | |
5 | Oh So Optimistic, Averie Foss | 1.00 | |
6 | I'm Fondue Of You, Campbell Savage | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Black Berry, Alyssa Croft | 10.00 | |
2 | Calypso, Mitchel Den Tuinder | 6.00 | |
3 | Madison Avenue, Lauren Reinhart | 4.00 | |
4 | Chocolate Truffles, Alex-Ann Smith | 2.00 | |
5 | Dark By Design, Lauren Massey | 1.00 | |
6 | Auto Pilot, Kristen Byers | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Black Berry, Alyssa Croft | 10.00 | |
2 | Calypso, Mitchel Den Tuinder | 6.00 | |
3 | Madison Avenue, Lauren Reinhart | 4.00 | |
4 | Oh So Optimistic, Averie Foss | 2.00 | |
5 | I'm Fondue Of You, Campbell Savage | 1.00 | |
6 | Skipper, Catherine Schwab | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Black Berry, Alyssa Croft | 10.00 | |
2 | Calypso, Mitchel Den Tuinder | 6.00 | |
3 | I'm Fondue Of You, Campbell Savage | 4.00 | |
4 | Madison Avenue, Lauren Reinhart | 2.00 | |
5 | Skipper, Catherine Schwab | 1.00 | |
6 | Dark By Design, Lauren Massey | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Not Just A Chestnut, Kelsie Rokicki | 10.00 | |
2 | Abracadabra, Nicole Ruder | 6.00 | |
3 | Winter Wonderland, Emily Davis | 4.00 | |
4 | Annie, Hannah Nease | 2.00 | |
5 | A Natural Romantic, Alexa Fritsch | 1.00 | |
6 | Rollingwoods Annie Oakley, Olivia Iglesias | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | A Natural Romantic, Alexa Fritsch | 10.00 | |
2 | Harleywood, Paulina Cabrera | 6.00 | |
3 | Abracadabra, Nicole Ruder | 4.00 | |
4 | Swiss Miss, Lexie Chrysochoos | 2.00 | |
5 | Jumpin Jack Flash, Alayna Tiffany | 1.00 | |
6 | Not Just A Chestnut, Kelsie Rokicki | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rollingwoods Annie Oakley, Olivia Iglesias | 10.00 | |
2 | As You Wish, Hope Allen | 6.00 | |
3 | Annie, Hannah Nease | 4.00 | |
4 | Aspen Glo, Brooke Pearson | 2.00 | |
5 | Raindrop's Second Chance, Victoria Cantrell | 1.00 | |
6 | Yosemite Sam, Darby Madden | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aspen Glo, Brooke Pearson | 10.00 | |
2 | Annie, Hannah Nease | 6.00 | |
3 | Raindrop's Second Chance, Victoria Cantrell | 4.00 | |
4 | As You Wish, Hope Allen | 2.00 | |
5 | Espresso Yourself, Abigail Smith | 1.00 | |
6 | Rollingwoods Annie Oakley, Olivia Iglesias | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Swiss Miss, Lexie Chrysochoos | 10.00 | |
2 | Harleywood, Paulina Cabrera | 6.00 | |
3 | Abracadabra, Nicole Ruder | 4.00 | |
4 | Winter Wonderland, Emily Davis | 2.00 | |
5 | Millpond Showtime, Darby Madden | 1.00 | |
6 | A Natural Romantic, Alexa Fritsch | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Millpond Showtime, Darby Madden | 10.00 | |
2 | Harleywood, Paulina Cabrera | 6.00 | |
3 | Not Just A Chestnut, Kelsie Rokicki | 4.00 | |
4 | Abracadabra, Nicole Ruder | 2.00 | |
5 | Rio Grand Sky, Ellyce Hamel | 1.00 | |
6 | Winter Wonderland, Emily Davis | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yosemite Sam, Darby Madden | 10.00 | |
2 | Two Kinds Of Trouble, Katherine Heinz | 6.00 | |
3 | Annie, Hannah Nease | 4.00 | |
4 | Raindrop's Second Chance, Victoria Cantrell | 2.00 | |
5 | As You Wish, Hope Allen | 1.00 | |
6 | Rollingwoods Annie Oakley, Olivia Iglesias | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Millpond Showtime, Darby Madden | 10.00 | |
2 | Raindrop's Second Chance, Victoria Cantrell | 6.00 | |
3 | Jumpin Jack Flash, Alayna Tiffany | 4.00 | |
4 | As You Wish, Hope Allen | 2.00 | |
5 | AsYouWish, Becky Ainsworth | 1.00 | |
6 | Two Kinds Of Trouble, Katherine Heinz | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Millpond Showtime, Darby Madden | 10.00 | |
2 | Raindrop's Second Chance, Victoria Cantrell | 6.00 | |
3 | As You Wish, Hope Allen | 4.00 | |
4 | AsYouWish, Becky Ainsworth | 2.00 | |
5 | Jumpin Jack Flash, Alayna Tiffany | 1.00 | |
6 | Two Kinds Of Trouble, Katherine Heinz | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Two Kinds Of Trouble, Katherine Heinz | 10.00 | |
2 | Millpond Showtime, Darby Madden | 6.00 | |
3 | Raindrop's Second Chance, Victoria Cantrell | 4.00 | |
4 | AsYouWish, Becky Ainsworth | 2.00 | |
5 | As You Wish, Hope Allen | 1.00 | |
6 | Jumpin Jack Flash, Alayna Tiffany | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Averi, Savannah Elliot | 10.00 | |
2 | AsYouWish, Becky Ainsworth | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Averi, Savannah Elliot | 10.00 | |
2 | AsYouWish, Becky Ainsworth | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Averi, Savannah Elliot | 10.00 | |
2 | AsYouWish, Becky Ainsworth | 6.00 | |
3 | Blu, Kristen Ishman | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Winchester, Lena Rogachevsky | 10.00 | |
2 | Brodie, Kathy Morris | 6.00 | |
3 | Bayou Classic, Sydney Grodotz | 4.00 | |
4 | Night Train, Selena DiSabatino | 2.00 | |
5 | Cordial Caller, Jennifer Kuehn | 1.00 | |
6 | Madison, Averi Kosloske | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abigail Blais, Stanley | 10.00 | |
2 | Jennifer Kuehn, Cordial Caller | 6.00 | |
3 | Kimberly Den Tuinder, Calypso | 4.00 | |
4 | Cynthia Petitjean, The Honey Badger | 2.00 | |
5 | Averi Kosloske, Madison | 1.00 | |
6 | Selena DiSabatino | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Shanberg, Trademark | 10.00 | |
2 | Lauren Weiss, Drops Of Jupiter | 6.00 | |
3 | Sydney Grodotz, Bayou Classic | 4.00 | |
4 | Blythe Dondanville, First Frost | 2.00 | |
5 | Christina Van Worp, Escalade | 1.00 | |
6 | Olivia Toccalino, I'm User Friendly | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jennifer Kuehn, Cordial Caller | 10.00 | |
2 | Selena DiSabatino | 6.00 | |
3 | Abigail Blais | 4.00 | |
4 | Kimberly Den Tuinder, Calypso | 2.00 | |
5 | Sarah Tucker, Third Times The Charm | 1.00 | |
6 | Averi Kosloske, Madison | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Christina Van Worp, Escalade | 10.00 | |
2 | Barb Fidler, Miss Conginiality | 6.00 | |
3 | Sydney Grodotz, Bayou Classic | 4.00 | |
4 | Blythe Dondanville, First Frost | 2.00 | |
5 | Olivia Toccalino, I'm User Friendly | 1.00 | |
6 | Sarah Shanberg, Trademark | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kimberly Den Tuinder, Calypso | 10.00 | |
2 | Selena DiSabatino | 6.00 | |
3 | Averi Kosloske, Madison | 4.00 | |
4 | Cynthia Petitjean, The Honey Badger | 2.00 | |
5 | Lena Rogachevsky, Winchester | 1.00 | |
6 | Abigail Blais | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Shanberg, Trademark | 10.00 | |
2 | Barb Fidler, Miss Conginiality | 6.00 | |
3 | Lauren Weiss, Drops Of Jupiter | 4.00 | |
4 | Alexis Duffey, Amante | 2.00 | |
5 | Blythe Dondanville, First Frost | 1.00 | |
6 | Olivia Toccalino, I'm User Friendly | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Miro, Allie Heinrichs | 10.00 | |
2 | Smooth Jazz, Christina Rodda | 6.00 | |
3 | Mystic Castle, Emma Moody | 4.00 | |
4 | Master Of The Manor, Sara Poppleton | 2.00 | |
5 | True Blue, Katie Mansour | 1.00 | |
6 | Brodie, Kelly Cribb | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicole Clinard, Captain Jack Sparrow | 10.00 | |
2 | Kathy Morris, Brodie | 6.00 | |
3 | Dale Johnson, Instant Karma | 4.00 | |
4 | Allie Heinrichs, Miro | 2.00 | |
5 | Chandler Melton, Quarter | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicole Clinard, Captain Jack Sparrow | 10.00 | |
2 | Kathy Morris, Brodie | 6.00 | |
3 | Allie Heinrichs, Miro | 4.00 | |
4 | Kathryn Tenney, Something About Seven | 2.00 | |
5 | Dale Johnson, Instant Karma | 1.00 | |
6 | Chandler Melton, Quarter | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kathryn Tenney, Something About Seven | 10.00 | |
2 | Chandler Melton, Quarter | 6.00 | |
3 | Allie Heinrichs, Miro | 4.00 | |
4 | Kathy Morris, Brodie | 2.00 | |
5 | Nicole Clinard, Captain Jack Sparrow | 1.00 | |
6 | Dale Johnson, Instant Karma | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wendy Sloan, Cloud Nine | 10.00 | |
2 | Katie Mansour, True Blue | 6.00 | |
3 | Abigail Vincent, Lazy Days | 4.00 | |
4 | Emma Moody, Mystic Castle | 2.00 | |
5 | Sara Poppleton, Master Of The Manor | 1.00 | |
6 | Olivia Bonebrake, Sopredante | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Christina Rodda, Smooth Jazz | 10.00 | |
2 | Katie Mansour, True Blue | 6.00 | |
3 | Emma Moody, Mystic Castle | 4.00 | |
4 | Wendy Sloan, Cloud Nine | 2.00 | |
5 | Sara Poppleton, Master Of The Manor | 1.00 | |
6 | Abigail Vincent, Lazy Days | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Moody, Mystic Castle | 10.00 | |
2 | Abigail Vincent, Lazy Days | 6.00 | |
3 | Katie Mansour, True Blue | 4.00 | |
4 | Stephanie Columbus | 2.00 | |
5 | Christina Rodda, Smooth Jazz | 1.00 | |
6 | Sara Poppleton, Master Of The Manor | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lazy Days, Abigail Vincent | 10.00 | |
2 | True Blue, Katie Mansour | 6.00 | |
3 | Cloud Nine, Wendy Sloan | 4.00 | |
4 | Mystic Castle, Emma Moody | 2.00 | |
5 | Master Of The Manor, Sara Poppleton | 1.00 | |
6 | Captain Jack Sparrow, Nicole Clinard | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Talk Of The Town, Claire Lube | 10.00 | |
2 | Nacho Pony Mine, Kiya Williams | 6.00 | |
3 | Hi Five, Victoria Rodriquez | 4.00 | |
4 | A Splash of Cute, Gabby Incorvaia | 2.00 | |
5 | Pixie Stix, Emma Witham | 1.00 | |
6 | Peanut Butter, Katie Van Dame | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Talk Of The Town, Claire Lube | 10.00 | |
2 | Smooth Jazz, Christina Rodda | 6.00 | |
3 | Hi Five, Victoria Rodriquez | 4.00 | |
4 | Stuck On You, Katy Mauck | 2.00 | |
5 | Nacho Pony Mine, Kiya Williams | 1.00 | |
6 | Dirty Little Secret, Lauren Tribiano | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hi Five, Victoria Rodriquez | 10.00 | |
2 | Smooth Jazz, Christina Rodda | 6.00 | |
3 | Pixie Stix, Emma Witham | 4.00 | |
4 | Nacho Pony Mine, Kiya Williams | 2.00 | |
5 | Stuck On You, Katy Mauck | 1.00 | |
6 | Dirty Little Secret, Lauren Tribiano | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brownlands ChocolateSoup | 10.00 | |
2 | Hi Five, Victoria Rodriquez | 6.00 | |
3 | Smooth Jazz, Christina Rodda | 4.00 | |
4 | Talk Of The Town, Claire Lube | 2.00 | |
5 | Pixie Stix, Emma Witham | 1.00 | |
6 | Dirty Little Secret, Lauren Tribiano | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Smooth Jazz, Christina Rodda | 10.00 | |
2 | Hi Five, Victoria Rodriquez | 6.00 | |
3 | Dirty Little Secret, Lauren Tribiano | 4.00 | |
4 | A Splash of Cute, Gabby Incorvaia | 2.00 | |
5 | Talk Of The Town, Claire Lube | 1.00 | |
6 | Brownlands ChocolateSoup | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Instant Karma, Bobby Atkinson | 10.00 | |
2 | Lazy Days, Abigail Vincent | 6.00 | |
3 | Short Approach, Meredith Gallagher | 4.00 | |
4 | North Country, Karey McGee | 2.00 | |
5 | Le Beau, Karey McGee | 1.00 | |
6 | King of Idols, Donya Henry | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lazy Days, Abigail Vincent | 10.00 | |
2 | Alberto, Chandler Melton | 6.00 | |
3 | North Country, Karey McGee | 4.00 | |
4 | Whiz Bang, Illene Blicblum | 2.00 | |
5 | Stuck On You, Katy Mauck | 1.00 | |
6 | Lt. Lucas Car, Paige Tripp | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | North Country, Karey McGee | 10.00 | |
2 | Short Approach, Meredith Gallagher | 6.00 | |
3 | Lt. Lucas Car, Paige Tripp | 4.00 | |
4 | Alberto, Chandler Melton | 2.00 | |
5 | Instant Karma, Bobby Atkinson | 1.00 | |
6 | Whiz Bang, Illene Blicblum | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abigail Vincent, Lazy Days | 10.00 | |
2 | Jessica Buchko, Mylestone | 6.00 | |
3 | Morgan Goodman, Hipokratas | 4.00 | |
4 | Amanda Benedict, Wiseguy | 2.00 | |
5 | Greta Pogue, Thanks A Latte | 1.00 | |
6 | Kathryn Tenney, Something About Seven | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Tribiano, Dirty Little Secret | 10.00 | |
2 | Katy Mauck, Stuck On You | 6.00 | |
3 | Morgan Swem, Color Me Quick | 4.00 | |
4 | Ally Tragesser, Woodlands Reindeer Games | 2.00 | |
5 | Sarah Hartmann, Woodlands Nutty Buddy | 1.00 | |
6 | Gabby Incorvaia, A Splash of Cute | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Unique, Sandy Haber | 10.00 | |
2 | Wiseguy, Amanda Benedict | 6.00 | |
3 | Thanks A Latte, Greta Pogue | 4.00 | |
4 | High Definition, Ashley Smith | 2.00 | |
5 | Out Last Night, Dana Rosenberg | 1.00 | |
6 | Mellow Daze, Kelly Gertsch | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | High Definition, Ashley Smith | 10.00 | |
2 | Wiseguy, Amanda Benedict | 6.00 | |
3 | Unique, Sandy Haber | 4.00 | |
4 | Thanks A Latte, Greta Pogue | 2.00 | |
5 | Out Last Night, Dana Rosenberg | 1.00 | |
6 | Mellow Daze, Kelly Gertsch | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Unique, Sandy Haber | 10.00 | |
2 | High Definition, Ashley Smith | 6.00 | |
3 | Mellow Daze, Kelly Gertsch | 4.00 | |
4 | Wiseguy, Amanda Benedict | 2.00 | |
5 | Thanks A Latte, Greta Pogue | 1.00 | |
6 | Out Last Night, Dana Rosenberg | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Regals Secret, Samantha Moore | 10.00 | |
2 | The Flying Dutchman, Dana Jones | 6.00 | |
3 | Main Street's Liberation, Taylor Masters | 4.00 | |
4 | O'Henry, Emma Moscardini | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Flying Dutchman, Dana Jones | 10.00 | |
2 | Regals Secret, Samantha Moore | 6.00 | |
3 | O'Henry, Emma Moscardini | 4.00 | |
4 | Main Street's Liberation, Taylor Masters | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sterling Performance, Stephanie Columbus | 10.00 | |
2 | O'Henry, Emma Moscardini | 6.00 | |
3 | Main Street's Liberation, Taylor Masters | 4.00 | |
4 | Regals Secret, Samantha Moore | 2.00 | |
5 | The Flying Dutchman, Dana Jones | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zapour, Denise Melillo | 10.00 | |
2 | Comet, Brez Cipriani | 6.00 | |
3 | Hamilton, Gina Cabrera | 4.00 | |
4 | Czoe, Peggy Chindano | 2.00 | |
5 | My Memoir, Emma Witham | 1.00 | |
6 | Leda, Lavinia Criswell | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mylestone, Cathryn Buchko | 10.00 | |
2 | Comet, Brez Cipriani | 6.00 | |
3 | Roderick, Chelsea Blackie | 4.00 | |
4 | Leda, Lavinia Criswell | 2.00 | |
5 | Zapour, Denise Melillo | 1.00 | |
6 | Le Beau, Elizabeth Redd | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Roderick, Chelsea Blackie | 10.00 | |
2 | First Frost, Blythe Dondanville | 6.00 | |
3 | Mylestone, Cathryn Buchko | 4.00 | |
4 | Czoe, Peggy Chindano | 2.00 | |
5 | Woodlands Reindeer Games, Ally Tragesser | 1.00 | |
6 | Happy Camper, Anastasia Fischer | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zapour, Denise Melillo | 10.00 | |
2 | Hamilton, Gina Cabrera | 6.00 | |
3 | Woodlands Reindeer Games, Ally Tragesser | 4.00 | |
4 | Woodlands Nutty Buddy, Sarah Hartmann | 2.00 | |
5 | Twilight, Victoria Southerland | 1.00 | |
6 | Roderick, Chelsea Blackie | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | My Memoir, Emma Witham | 10.00 | |
2 | Cha Ching, Chi Miller | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | My Memoir, Emma Witham | 10.00 | |
2 | Cha Ching, Chi Miller | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cha Ching, Chi Miller | 10.00 | |
2 | My Memoir, Emma Witham | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Titania's Escapade, Portia Winters | 10.00 | |
2 | Roosevelt, Jackie St Charles | 6.00 | |
3 | My Memoir, Emma Witham | 4.00 | |
4 | Dirty Little Secret, Lauren Tribiano | 2.00 | |
5 | Averi, Jennifer Wolfe | 1.00 | |
6 | Lucas, Jen Easters | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | My Memoir, Emma Witham | 10.00 | |
2 | Averi, Jennifer Wolfe | 6.00 | |
3 | Water Boy, Emma Witham | 4.00 | |
4 | Trademark, Sarah Shanberg | 2.00 | |
5 | Dirty Little Secret, Lauren Tribiano | 1.00 | |
6 | Titania's Escapade, Portia Winters | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dirty Little Secret, Lauren Tribiano | 10.00 | |
2 | Trademark, Sarah Shanberg | 6.00 | |
3 | My Memoir, Emma Witham | 4.00 | |
4 | Water Boy, Emma Witham | 2.00 | |
5 | Titania's Escapade, Portia Winters | 1.00 | |
6 | Roosevelt, Jackie St Charles | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | My Memoir, Emma Witham | 10.00 | |
2 | Dirty Little Secret, Lauren Tribiano | 6.00 | |
3 | Trademark, Sarah Shanberg | 4.00 | |
4 | Averi, Jennifer Wolfe | 2.00 | |
5 | Water Boy, Emma Witham | 1.00 | |
6 | Titania's Escapade, Portia Winters | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Reinhart, Madison Avenue | 10.00 | |
2 | Averie Foss, Oh So Optimistic | 6.00 | |
3 | Catherine Schwab, Skipper | 4.00 | |
4 | Mitchel Den Tuinder, Calypso | 2.00 | |
5 | Alyssa Croft, Black Berry | 1.00 | |
6 | Campbell Savage, I'm Fondue Of You | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Reinhart, Madison Avenue | 10.00 | |
2 | Catherine Schwab, Skipper | 6.00 | |
3 | Alyssa Croft, Black Berry | 4.00 | |
4 | Lauren Massey, Dark By Design | 2.00 | |
5 | Alex-Ann Smith, Chocolate Truffles | 1.00 | |
6 | Averie Foss, Oh So Optimistic | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alyssa Croft, Black Berry | 10.00 | |
2 | Averie Foss, Oh So Optimistic | 6.00 | |
3 | Lauren Reinhart, Madison Avenue | 4.00 | |
4 | Mitchel Den Tuinder, Calypso | 2.00 | |
5 | Catherine Schwab, Skipper | 1.00 | |
6 | Lauren Massey, Dark By Design | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alyssa Croft, Black Berry | 10.00 | |
2 | Lauren Massey, Dark By Design | 6.00 | |
3 | Mitchel Den Tuinder, Calypso | 4.00 | |
4 | Lauren Reinhart, Madison Avenue | 2.00 | |
5 | Catherine Schwab, Skipper | 1.00 | |
6 | Averie Foss, Oh So Optimistic | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Millpond Showtime, Darby Madden | 10.00 | |
2 | Harleywood, Paulina Cabrera | 6.00 | |
3 | Rio Grand Sky, Ellyce Hamel | 4.00 | |
4 | Rollingwoods Annie Oakley, Olivia Iglesias | 2.00 | |
5 | Not Just A Chestnut, Kelsie Rokicki | 1.00 | |
6 | Winter Wonderland, Emily Davis | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paulina Cabrera, Harleywood | 10.00 | |
2 | Emily Davis, Winter Wonderland | 6.00 | |
3 | Lexie Chrysochoos, Swiss Miss | 4.00 | |
4 | Darby Madden, Millpond Showtime | 2.00 | |
5 | Brooke Pearson, Aspen Glo | 1.00 | |
6 | Alayna Tiffany, Jumpin Jack Flash | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria Cantrell, Raindrop's Second Chance | 10.00 | |
2 | Abigail Smith, Espresso Yourself | 6.00 | |
3 | Hannah Nease, Annie | 4.00 | |
4 | Nicole Ruder, Abracadabra | 2.00 | |
5 | Kelsie Rokicki, Not Just A Chestnut | 1.00 | |
6 | Hope Allen, As You Wish | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paulina Cabrera, Harleywood | 10.00 | |
2 | Lexie Chrysochoos, Swiss Miss | 6.00 | |
3 | Darby Madden, Millpond Showtime | 4.00 | |
4 | Alexa Fritsch, A Natural Romantic | 2.00 | |
5 | Brooke Pearson, Aspen Glo | 1.00 | |
6 | Alayna Tiffany, Jumpin Jack Flash | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abigail Smith, Espresso Yourself | 10.00 | |
2 | Hope Allen, As You Wish | 6.00 | |
3 | Hannah Nease, Annie | 4.00 | |
4 | Victoria Cantrell, Raindrop's Second Chance | 2.00 | |
5 | Kelsie Rokicki, Not Just A Chestnut | 1.00 | |
6 | Nicole Ruder, Abracadabra | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellyce Hamel, Rio Grand Sky | 10.00 | |
2 | Lexie Chrysochoos, Swiss Miss | 6.00 | |
3 | Darby Madden, Millpond Showtime | 4.00 | |
4 | Paulina Cabrera, Harleywood | 2.00 | |
5 | Alexa Fritsch, A Natural Romantic | 1.00 | |
6 | Brooke Pearson, Aspen Glo | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicole Ruder, Abracadabra | 10.00 | |
2 | Hannah Nease, Annie | 6.00 | |
3 | Abigail Smith, Espresso Yourself | 4.00 | |
4 | Hope Allen, As You Wish | 2.00 | |
5 | Victoria Cantrell, Raindrop's Second Chance | 1.00 | |
6 | Kelsie Rokicki, Not Just A Chestnut | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Darby Madden, Millpond Showtime | 10.00 | |
2 | Becky Ainsworth, AsYouWish | 6.00 | |
3 | Victoria Cantrell, Raindrop's Second Chance | 4.00 | |
4 | Hope Allen, As You Wish | 2.00 | |
5 | Alayna Tiffany, Jumpin Jack Flash | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Darby Madden, Millpond Showtime | 10.00 | |
2 | Hope Allen, As You Wish | 6.00 | |
3 | Alayna Tiffany, Jumpin Jack Flash | 4.00 | |
4 | Becky Ainsworth, AsYouWish | 2.00 | |
5 | Victoria Cantrell, Raindrop's Second Chance | 1.00 | |
6 | Natalie Griffith, Two Kinds Of Trouble | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Becky Ainsworth, AsYouWish | 10.00 | |
2 | Alayna Tiffany, Jumpin Jack Flash | 6.00 | |
3 | Darby Madden, Millpond Showtime | 4.00 | |
4 | Victoria Cantrell, Raindrop's Second Chance | 2.00 | |
5 | Natalie Griffith, Two Kinds Of Trouble | 1.00 | |
6 | Hope Allen, As You Wish | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Becky Ainsworth, AsYouWish | 10.00 | |
2 | Savannah Elliot, Averi | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Savannah Elliot, Averi | 10.00 | |
2 | Becky Ainsworth, AsYouWish | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Becky Ainsworth, AsYouWish | 10.00 | |
2 | Savannah Elliot, Averi | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Honey Badger, Cynthia Petitjean | 10.00 | |
2 | Stanley, Abigail Blais | 6.00 | |
3 | Irish Bliss, Mimi Grimes | 4.00 | |
4 | Madison, Averi Kosloske | 2.00 | |
5 | Winchester, Lena Rogachevsky | 1.00 | |
6 | Third Times The Charm, Sarah Tucker | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | First Frost, Blythe Dondanville | 10.00 | |
2 | Artist Ability, Shannon Jones | 6.00 | |
3 | Bayou Classic, Sydney Grodotz | 4.00 | |
4 | Escalade, Christina Van Worp | 2.00 | |
5 | Night Train, Selena DiSabatino | 1.00 | |
6 | I'm User Friendly, Olivia Toccalino | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayou Classic, Sydney Grodotz | 10.00 | |
2 | Trademark, Sarah Shanberg | 6.00 | |
3 | Escalade, Christina Van Worp | 4.00 | |
4 | I'm User Friendly, Olivia Toccalino | 2.00 | |
5 | Miss Conginiality, Barb Fidler | 1.00 | |
6 | Night Train, Selena DiSabatino | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Calypso, Kimberly Den Tuinder | 10.00 | |
2 | Stanley, Abigail Blais | 6.00 | |
3 | Irish Bliss, Mimi Grimes | 4.00 | |
4 | Twilight, Victoria Southerland | 2.00 | |
5 | Third Times The Charm, Sarah Tucker | 1.00 | |
6 | Madison, Averi Kosloske | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Honey Badger, Cynthia Petitjean | 10.00 | |
2 | Third Times The Charm, Sarah Tucker | 6.00 | |
3 | Cordial Caller, Jennifer Kuehn | 4.00 | |
4 | Twilight, Victoria Southerland | 2.00 | |
5 | Calypso, Kimberly Den Tuinder | 1.00 | |
6 | Stanley, Abigail Blais | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | First Frost, Blythe Dondanville | 10.00 | |
2 | Night Train, Selena DiSabatino | 6.00 | |
3 | Trademark, Sarah Shanberg | 4.00 | |
4 | I'm User Friendly, Olivia Toccalino | 2.00 | |
5 | Drops Of Jupiter, Lauren Weiss | 1.00 | |
6 | Escalade, Christina Van Worp | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ole, Morgan Dooley | 10.00 | |
2 | Mystic Castle, Emma Moody | 6.00 | |
3 | Smooth Jazz, Christina Rodda | 4.00 | |
4 | Lazy Days, Abigail Vincent | 2.00 | |
5 | Pay It Forward, Peggy Fleming | 1.00 | |
6 | Instant Karma, Dale Johnson | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brodie, Kathy Morris | 10.00 | |
2 | Pay It Forward, Peggy Fleming | 6.00 | |
3 | Instant Karma, Dale Johnson | 4.00 | |
4 | Ole, Morgan Dooley | 2.00 | |
5 | Miro, Lavinia Criswell | 1.00 | |
6 | Captain Jack Sparrow, Nicole Clinard | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ole, Morgan Dooley | 10.00 | |
2 | Miro, Lavinia Criswell | 6.00 | |
3 | Brodie, Kathy Morris | 4.00 | |
4 | Captain Jack Sparrow, Nicole Clinard | 2.00 | |
5 | Pay It Forward, Peggy Fleming | 1.00 | |
6 | Czoe, Peggy Chindano | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Miro, Lavinia Criswell | 10.00 | |
2 | Ole, Morgan Dooley | 6.00 | |
3 | Brodie, Kathy Morris | 4.00 | |
4 | Captain Jack Sparrow, Nicole Clinard | 2.00 | |
5 | Instant Karma, Dale Johnson | 1.00 | |
6 | Pay It Forward, Peggy Fleming | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lazy Days, Abigail Vincent | 10.00 | |
2 | True Blue, Katie Mansour | 6.00 | |
3 | Smooth Jazz, Christina Rodda | 4.00 | |
4 | Mystic Castle, Emma Moody | 2.00 | |
5 | Master Of The Manor, Sara Poppleton | 1.00 | |
6 | Sopredante, Olivia Bonebrake | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Smooth Jazz, Christina Rodda | 10.00 | |
2 | Mystic Castle, Emma Moody | 6.00 | |
3 | Lazy Days, Abigail Vincent | 4.00 | |
4 | Sopredante, Olivia Bonebrake | 2.00 | |
5 | Stuck On You, Katy Mauck | 1.00 | |
6 | Master Of The Manor, Sara Poppleton | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lazy Days, Abigail Vincent | 10.00 | |
2 | Mystic Castle, Emma Moody | 6.00 | |
3 | Master Of The Manor, Sara Poppleton | 4.00 | |
4 | Smooth Jazz, Christina Rodda | 2.00 | |
5 | Stuck On You, Katy Mauck | 1.00 | |
6 | Sopredante, Olivia Bonebrake | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lazy Days, Abigail Vincent | 10.00 | |
2 | True Blue, Katie Mansour | 6.00 | |
3 | Ole, Morgan Dooley | 4.00 | |
4 | Sopredante, Olivia Bonebrake | 2.00 | |
5 | Miro, Lavinia Criswell | 1.00 | |
6 | Cloud Nine, Wendy Sloan | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hi Five, Victoria Rodriquez | 10.00 | |
2 | A Splash of Cute, Gabby Incorvaia | 6.00 | |
3 | Talk Of The Town, Claire Lube | 4.00 | |
4 | Nacho Pony Mine, Kiya Williams | 2.00 | |
5 | Brownlands ChocolateSoup | 1.00 | |
6 | Dirty Little Secret, Lauren Tribiano | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Christina Rodda, Smooth Jazz | 10.00 | |
2 | Kiya Williams, Nacho Pony Mine | 6.00 | |
3 | Lauren Tribiano, Dirty Little Secret | 4.00 | |
4 | Victoria Rodriquez, Hi Five | 2.00 | |
5 | Katy Mauck, Stuck On You | 1.00 | |
6 | Claire Lube, Talk Of The Town | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria Rodriquez, Hi Five | 10.00 | |
2 | Claire Lube, Talk Of The Town | 6.00 | |
3 | Lauren Tribiano, Dirty Little Secret | 4.00 | |
4 | Christina Rodda, Smooth Jazz | 2.00 | |
5 | Kiya Williams, Nacho Pony Mine | 1.00 | |
6 | Katy Mauck, Stuck On You | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Christina Rodda, Smooth Jazz | 10.00 | |
2 | Claire Lube, Talk Of The Town | 6.00 | |
3 | Victoria Rodriquez, Hi Five | 4.00 | |
4 | Gabby Incorvaia, A Splash of Cute | 2.00 | |
5 | Lauren Tribiano, Dirty Little Secret | 1.00 | |
6 | Kiya Williams, Nacho Pony Mine | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Christina Rodda, Smooth Jazz | 10.00 | |
2 | Victoria Rodriquez, Hi Five | 6.00 | |
3 | Gabby Incorvaia, A Splash of Cute | 4.00 | |
4 | Katie Van Dame, Peanut Butter | 2.00 | |
5 | Grace Coyne, Brownlands ChocolateSoup | 1.00 | |
6 | Claire Lube, Talk Of The Town | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hamilton, Charly Miller | 10.00 | |
2 | Whiz Bang, Illene Blicblum | 6.00 | |
3 | Main Street's Liberation, Kelly Cribb | 4.00 | |
4 | Alberto, Chandler Melton | 2.00 | |
5 | Lazy Days, Abigail Vincent | 1.00 | |
6 | Short Approach, Meredith Gallagher | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hamilton, Charly Miller | 10.00 | |
2 | King of Idols, Donya Henry | 6.00 | |
3 | Levente, Karey McGee | 4.00 | |
4 | Whiz Bang, Illene Blicblum | 2.00 | |
5 | Alberto, Chandler Melton | 1.00 | |
6 | Lazy Days, Abigail Vincent | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hamilton, Charly Miller | 10.00 | |
2 | Short Approach, Meredith Gallagher | 6.00 | |
3 | King of Idols, Donya Henry | 4.00 | |
4 | Whiz Bang, Illene Blicblum | 2.00 | |
5 | Palueah | 1.00 | |
6 | Alberto, Chandler Melton | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mylestone, Jessica Buchko | 10.00 | |
2 | Whiz Bang, Illene Blicblum | 6.00 | |
3 | North Country, Karey McGee | 4.00 | |
4 | Levente, Karey McGee | 2.00 | |
5 | Mellow Daze, Kelly Gertsch | 1.00 | |
6 | Comet, Karey McGee | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | North Country, Karey McGee | 10.00 | |
2 | Mylestone, Jessica Buchko | 6.00 | |
3 | Le Beau, Karey McGee | 4.00 | |
4 | Levente, Karey McGee | 2.00 | |
5 | Whiz Bang, Illene Blicblum | 1.00 | |
6 | O'Henry, Kelly Cribb | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | North Country, Karey McGee | 10.00 | |
2 | Mylestone, Jessica Buchko | 6.00 | |
3 | Whiz Bang, Illene Blicblum | 4.00 | |
4 | Palueah | 2.00 | |
5 | Mellow Daze, Kelly Gertsch | 1.00 | |
6 | Alberto, Chandler Melton | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charly Miller, Coverboy | 10.00 | |
2 | Sandy Haber, Unique | 6.00 | |
3 | Dana Rosenberg, Out Last Night | 4.00 | |
4 | Ashley Smith, High Definition | 2.00 | |
5 | Greta Pogue, Thanks A Latte | 1.00 | |
6 | Amanda Benedict, Wiseguy | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amanda Benedict, Wiseguy | 10.00 | |
2 | Ashley Smith, High Definition | 6.00 | |
3 | Sandy Haber, Unique | 4.00 | |
4 | Greta Pogue, Thanks A Latte | 2.00 | |
5 | Kelly Gertsch, Mellow Daze | 1.00 | |
6 | Ashley Pogue, Tellatall Detail | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashley Smith, High Definition | 10.00 | |
2 | Amanda Benedict, Wiseguy | 6.00 | |
3 | Kelly Gertsch, Mellow Daze | 4.00 | |
4 | Ashley Pogue, Tellatall Detail | 2.00 | |
5 | Greta Pogue, Thanks A Latte | 1.00 | |
6 | Sandy Haber, Unique | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amanda Benedict, Wiseguy | 10.00 | |
2 | Greta Pogue, Thanks A Latte | 6.00 | |
3 | Ashley Smith, High Definition | 4.00 | |
4 | Ashley Pogue, Tellatall Detail | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor Masters, Main Street's Liberation | 10.00 | |
2 | Emma Moscardini, O'Henry | 6.00 | |
3 | Morgan Goodman, Hipokratas | 4.00 | |
4 | Stephanie Columbus | 2.00 | |
5 | Samantha Moore, Regals Secret | 1.00 | |
6 | Dana Jones, The Flying Dutchman | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor Masters, Main Street's Liberation | 10.00 | |
2 | Samantha Moore, Regals Secret | 6.00 | |
3 | Emma Moscardini, O'Henry | 4.00 | |
4 | Morgan Goodman, Hipokratas | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor Masters, Main Street's Liberation | 10.00 | |
2 | Samantha Moore, Regals Secret | 6.00 | |
3 | Dana Jones, The Flying Dutchman | 4.00 | |
4 | Morgan Goodman, Hipokratas | 2.00 | |
5 | Emma Moscardini, O'Henry | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasia Fischer, Happy Camper | 10.00 | |
2 | Brez Cipriani, Comet | 6.00 | |
3 | Gina Cabrera, Hamilton | 4.00 | |
4 | Paige Tripp, Lt. Lucas Car | 2.00 | |
5 | Chelsea Blackie, Roderick | 1.00 | |
6 | Nicole Clinard, Captain Jack Sparrow | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hamilton, Gina Cabrera | 10.00 | |
2 | Lt. Lucas Car, Paige Tripp | 6.00 | |
3 | Le Beau, Elizabeth Redd | 4.00 | |
4 | Roderick, Chelsea Blackie | 2.00 | |
5 | Comet, Brez Cipriani | 1.00 | |
6 | Happy Camper, Anastasia Fischer | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ally Tragesser, Woodlands Reindeer Games | 10.00 | |
2 | Gina Cabrera, Hamilton | 6.00 | |
3 | Elizabeth Redd, Le Beau | 4.00 | |
4 | Chelsea Blackie, Roderick | 2.00 | |
5 | Emma Witham, My Memoir | 1.00 | |
6 | Brez Cipriani, Comet | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Witham, My Memoir | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Witham, My Memoir | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Witham, My Memoir | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalana, Lauren Van Dame | 10.00 | |
2 | Quarter, Chandler Melton | 6.00 | |
3 | Bella Rouge, Madison Bloom | 4.00 | |
4 | Sydni, Shelby Lynch | 2.00 | |
5 | Taking Chances, Zoe Stewart | 1.00 | |
6 | Fra Lippo, Kathryn Curto | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Rouge, Madison Bloom | 10.00 | |
2 | Quarter, Chandler Melton | 6.00 | |
3 | Kalana, Lauren Van Dame | 4.00 | |
4 | Sydni, Shelby Lynch | 2.00 | |
5 | Taking Chances, Zoe Stewart | 1.00 | |
6 | Wanderlust, Morgan Mulcaley | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mr Nice Guy, Bridget Stanton | 10.00 | |
2 | Bella Rouge, Madison Bloom | 6.00 | |
3 | Kalana, Lauren Van Dame | 4.00 | |
4 | Somethin Else, Adrianna Melillo | 2.00 | |
5 | Caught In The Spotlight, Emily Ehrlich | 1.00 | |
6 | Beaujolais, Lisa Sutherland | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mr Nice Guy, Bridget Stanton | 10.00 | |
2 | Caught In The Spotlight, Emily Ehrlich | 6.00 | |
3 | Win My Harte, Julie Harte | 4.00 | |
4 | Ramiro Bay, Jessica Buchko | 2.00 | |
5 | Lava, Megan Baird | 1.00 | |
6 | Owen's Lad, Emily Henderson | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Picasso, Meredith Gallagher | 10.00 | |
2 | Cavaliers Coco, James Gentleman | 6.00 | |
3 | Lava, Megan Baird | 4.00 | |
4 | Ramiro Bay, Jessica Buchko | 2.00 | |
5 | Caught In The Spotlight, Emily Ehrlich | 1.00 | |
6 | Bonnie, Ali Stob | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Love Shack, Tammy Priest | 10.00 | |
2 | Cat Cardo, Ciara Kazmierski | 6.00 | |
3 | High Roller, Lauren Van Dame | 4.00 | |
4 | Win My Harte, Julie Harte | 2.00 | |
5 | Cervants, Jennifer Gottfried | 1.00 | |
6 | Picasso, Meredith Gallagher | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Love Shack, Tammy Priest | 10.00 | |
2 | Cervants, Jennifer Gottfried | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | High Roller, Lauren Van Dame | 10.00 | |
2 | Kid Rock, Kamille Marcussen | 6.00 | |
3 | Cat Cardo, Ciara Kazmierski | 4.00 | |
4 | Lorenzo, Gretchen Vida | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kid Rock, Kamille Marcussen | 10.00 | |
2 | Lorenzo, Gretchen Vida | 6.00 | |
3 | Cervants, Jennifer Gottfried | 4.00 | |
4 | Cat Cardo, Ciara Kazmierski | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caught In The Spotlight, Emily Ehrlich | 10.00 | |
2 | Cavaliers Coco | 6.00 | |
3 | Picasso, Meredith Gallagher | 4.00 | |
4 | Cashe, Hannah Toccalino | 2.00 | |
5 | Saratoga, Taylor Bowser | 1.00 | |
6 | Color Me Quick, Morgan Swem | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Rouge, Madison Bloom | 10.00 | |
2 | Kalana, Lauren Van Dame | 6.00 | |
3 | Taking Chances, Zoe Stewart | 4.00 | |
4 | Sydni, Shelby Lynch | 2.00 | |
5 | Quarter, Chandler Melton | 1.00 | |
6 | Sky's The Limit | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Rouge, Madison Bloom | 10.00 | |
2 | Beam Me Up, Kaley Zappini | 6.00 | |
3 | Bonnie, Ali Stob | 4.00 | |
4 | Mr Nice Guy, Bridget Stanton | 2.00 | |
5 | Color Me Quick, Morgan Swem | 1.00 | |
6 | Saratoga, Taylor Bowser | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Rouge, Madison Bloom | 10.00 | |
2 | Mr Nice Guy, Bridget Stanton | 6.00 | |
3 | Kalana, Lauren Van Dame | 4.00 | |
4 | Bonnie, Ali Stob | 2.00 | |
5 | Caught In The Spotlight, Emily Ehrlich | 1.00 | |
6 | Beam Me Up, Kaley Zappini | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Picasso, Meredith Gallagher | 10.00 | |
2 | Mr Nice Guy, Bridget Stanton | 6.00 | |
3 | Cashe, Hannah Toccalino | 4.00 | |
4 | Caught In The Spotlight, Emily Ehrlich | 2.00 | |
5 | Lorenzo, Gretchen Vida | 1.00 | |
6 | Cervants, Jennifer Gottfried | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Love Shack, Tammy Priest | 10.00 | |
2 | Win My Harte, Julie Harte | 6.00 | |
3 | High Roller, Lauren Van Dame | 4.00 | |
4 | Cervants, Jennifer Gottfried | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Picasso, Meredith Gallagher | 10.00 | |
2 | Cervants, Jennifer Gottfried | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cavaliers Coco | 10.00 | |
2 | Picasso, Meredith Gallagher | 6.00 | |
3 | Love Shack, Tammy Priest | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | High Roller, Lauren Van Dame | 10.00 | |
2 | Lorenzo, Gretchen Vida | 6.00 | |
3 | Cat Cardo, Ciara Kazmierski | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cavaliers Coco | 10.00 | |
2 | Lorenzo, Gretchen Vida | 6.00 | |
3 | Cat Cardo, Ciara Kazmierski | 4.00 |