MayJune 2014

May 29 & 30, 2014


Class: 1 - Leadline    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wendy Denbo, A Dash of Nash 10.00
1 Emmalyn Ronuckeo 10.00
1 Madison H. Thomas, Eskimo Pie 10.00
1 Charlotte Mack, Lexi 10.00
1 Isabella Espinal-Quinos, Mr. Freckles 10.00
1 Alyssa Croft, Black Berry 10.00

Class: 2 - Walk    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte Mack, Lexi 10.00
2 Isabella Espinal-Quinos, Mr. Freckles 6.00
3 Anastasia Davis, Skipper 4.00
4 Emmalyn Ronuckeo 2.00
5 Wendy Denbo, A Dash of Nash 1.00

Class: 3a - Walk/Trot Equitation    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Wilson, Shenandoah Carnation 10.00
2 Emma Hechtman, Tiger Lily 6.00
3 Pilar Ojeda, Tide Creek Allegra 4.00
4 Hanna Carberry, My Little Rascal 2.00
5 Payton Rodriguez, Cloud 9 1.00
6 Alana Hogan, Skipper 0.50

Class: 4a - Walk/Trot U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Payton Rodriguez, Cloud 9 10.00
2 Emma Hechtman, Tiger Lily 6.00
3 Pilar Ojeda, Tide Creek Allegra 4.00
4 Anna Kate Currey, Hakunah Matata 2.00
5 Alana Hogan, Skipper 1.00
6 Hanna Carberry, My Little Rascal 0.50

Class: 3b - Walk/Trot Equitation    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Lewis, Farnley Mocking Bird 10.00
2 Cloe Mezrah, Another Bell 6.00
3 Ella Grace Currey, John Wayne 4.00
4 Amelia Iten, Apple Pie 2.00
5 Sofia Talarico, China Doll 1.00

Class: 4b - Walk/Trot U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cloe Mezrah, Another Bell 10.00
2 Emily Lewis, Farnley Mocking Bird 6.00
3 Sofia Talarico, China Doll 4.00
4 Amelia Iten, Apple Pie 2.00
5 Gabrielle Hannah, There's Only One Dave 1.00
6 Brooke Mendez, Right Said Fred 0.50

Class: 6b - Walk/Trot Pattern    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sofia Talarico, China Doll 10.00
2 Amelia Iten, Apple Pie 6.00
3 Emily Lewis, Farnley Mocking Bird 4.00
4 Cloe Mezrah, Another Bell 2.00
5 Ella Grace Currey, John Wayne 1.00
6 Emma Rowe 0.50

Class: 5b - Walk/Trot Over Poles    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sofia Talarico, China Doll 10.00
2 Emily Lewis, Farnley Mocking Bird 6.00
3 Ella Grace Currey, John Wayne 4.00
4 Cloe Mezrah, Another Bell 2.00
5 Amelia Iten, Apple Pie 1.00
6 Brooke Mendez, Right Said Fred 0.50

Class: 6a - Walk/Trot Pattern    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Wilson, Shenandoah Carnation 10.00
2 Payton Rodriguez, Cloud 9 6.00
3 Emily Giglio, Love At First Stride 4.00
4 Pilar Ojeda, Tide Creek Allegra 2.00
5 Lilly Mack, Lexi 1.00
6 Hanna Carberry, My Little Rascal 0.50

Class: 5a - Walk/Trot Over Poles    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Payton Rodriguez, Cloud 9 10.00
2 Emma Hechtman, Tiger Lily 6.00
3 Alana Hogan, Skipper 4.00
4 Ashley Wilson, Shenandoah Carnation 2.00
5 Hanna Carberry, My Little Rascal 1.00
6 Anna Kate Currey, Hakunah Matata 0.50

Class: 7a - Crossrail Hunter 18" O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scotch on the Rocks, Avery Zwirn 10.00
2 Love At First Stride, Remy Fleming 6.00
3 Woodlands Nutty Buddy, Jadyn Crawford 4.00
5 Blue, Annika Agiuar 1.00
6 Tebow, Rachel Gonzalez 0.50

Class: 8a - Crossrail Hunter 18" O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Teddy Bear, Juliana Ligori 6.00
3 Love At First Stride, Remy Fleming 4.00
4 Smooth Jazz, Hannah Hankerson 2.00
5 Scotch on the Rocks, Avery Zwirn 1.00
6 Mr Opportunity, Lauren Olge 0.50

Class: 7b - Crossrail Hunter 18" O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whiskey Park, Jeannie Dowdle 10.00
2 Skipper, Madison Ramsey 6.00
3 Chat Room, Amelia Redd 4.00
4 Vanity Fair, Lauren Brotherton 2.00
5 Cloud 9, Madelyn Scharf 1.00
6 Right Said Fred, Ava Smith 0.50

Class: 8b - Crossrail Hunter 18" O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chat Room, Amelia Redd 10.00
2 Vanity Fair, Lauren Brotherton 6.00
3 Camerion, Kylie Hutton 4.00
4 Skipper, Madison Ramsey 2.00
5 Whiskey Park, Jeannie Dowdle 1.00
6 Right Said Fred, Ava Smith 0.50

Class: 10b - Crossrail Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cloud 9, Madelyn Scharf 10.00
2 Chat Room, Amelia Redd 6.00
3 Whiskey Park, Jeannie Dowdle 4.00
4 Quarto, Callie Mellon 2.00
5 Vanity Fair, Lauren Brotherton 1.00
6 My Banana, Marah Ridgway 0.50

Class: 9b - Crossrail Hunter 18" O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skipper, Madison Ramsey 10.00
2 Vanity Fair, Lauren Brotherton 6.00
3 Whiskey Park, Jeannie Dowdle 4.00
4 Right Said Fred, Ava Smith 2.00
5 Quarto, Callie Mellon 1.00
6 Camerion, Kylie Hutton 0.50

Class: 10a - Crossrail Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Nutty Buddy, Jadyn Crawford 10.00
2 Mr Opportunity, Lauren Olge 6.00
3 Scotch on the Rocks, Avery Zwirn 4.00
4 Teddy Bear, Juliana Ligori 2.00
5 Tebow, Rachel Gonzalez 1.00
6 Starbuck's Specal Blend, Hailey DeBrunner 0.50

Class: 9a - Crossrail Hunter 18" O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scotch on the Rocks, Avery Zwirn 10.00
2 Love At First Stride, Remy Fleming 6.00
3 Tebow, Rachel Gonzalez 4.00
5 Starbuck's Specal Blend, Hailey DeBrunner 1.00
6 Smooth Jazz, Hannah Hankerson 0.50

Class: 11 - Warm Up 18" Tentative    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jersey Boy, Paige Rodriguez 10.00
2 Rock Star, Lindsay Squitiro 6.00
3 Ms Conginiality, Hannah Austin 4.00
4 People Get Ready, Caitlyn Levitz 2.00
5 Wilbur, Cassidy Gill 1.00
6 Hans, Madison Blanchard 0.50

Class: 12 - Short Stirrup Hunter 18" O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Promises Kept, Savannah Gregson 10.00
2 Wonderland's Tea Time, Alex-Ann Smith 6.00
3 Hans, Madison Blanchard 4.00
4 Eskimo Pie, Von Wilson 2.00
5 Jersey Boy, Paige Rodriguez 1.00
6 People Get Ready, Caitlyn Levitz 0.50

Class: 13 - Short Stirrup Hunter 18" O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jersey Boy, Paige Rodriguez 10.00
2 Hans, Madison Blanchard 6.00
3 Promises Kept, Savannah Gregson 4.00
4 Casanova, Zoe Agiuar 2.00
5 Wonderland's Tea Time, Alex-Ann Smith 1.00
6 Wilbur, Cassidy Gill 0.50

Class: 14 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Promises Kept, Savannah Gregson 10.00
2 Wonderland's Tea Time, Alex-Ann Smith 6.00
3 Hans, Madison Blanchard 4.00
4 Eskimo Pie, Von Wilson 2.00
5 People Get Ready, Caitlyn Levitz 1.00
6 Wilbur, Cassidy Gill 0.50

Class: 15 - Long Stirrup Hunter 18" O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock Star, Lindsay Squitiro 10.00
2 Silver Lining, Diana Koontz 6.00
3 Ms Conginiality, Hannah Austin 4.00
4 When In Rome, Kelsey Coletti 2.00
5 Razzmatazz, Hannah Edmonds 1.00
6 Bentley, Kelsey Coletti 0.50

Class: 16 - Long Stirrup Hunter 18" O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 First Class Act, Brenna Bowman 10.00
2 Rock Star, Lindsay Squitiro 6.00
3 Ms Conginiality, Hannah Austin 4.00
4 Just Scoutin Around, Brooke LaVoy 2.00
5 When In Rome, Kelsey Coletti 1.00
6 Bentley, Kelsey Coletti 0.50

Class: 17 - Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Lining, Diana Koontz 10.00
2 League Of Grace, Marisa Kopera 6.00
3 When In Rome, Kelsey Coletti 4.00
4 First Class Act, Brenna Bowman 2.00
5 Bentley 1.00
6 Rock Star, Lindsay Squitiro 0.50

Class: 18 - Warm Up 2' or 2'6" Tentative    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Berry, Alyssa Croft 10.00
2 Apple Pie, Kelsie Rokicki 6.00
3 Just Scoutin Around, Abigail Smith 4.00
4 Cheers To That, Nicole Hicks 2.00
5 Headin' For Hollywood, Maggie Giffin 1.00

Class: 19 - Children's Pony Hunter 2' or 2'6" O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Berry, Alyssa Croft 10.00
2 Sweet Ambition, Victoria Rodriquez 6.00
3 My Answered Prayer, Molly Hennemann 4.00
4 Just Scoutin Around, Abigail Smith 2.00
5 Headin' For Hollywood, Maggie Giffin 1.00

Class: 20 - Children's Pony Hunter 2' or 2'6" O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Berry, Alyssa Croft 10.00
2 Sweet Ambition, Victoria Rodriquez 6.00
3 Just Scoutin Around, Abigail Smith 4.00
4 My Answered Prayer, Molly Hennemann 2.00
5 Blacktop, Madison Staiano 1.00
6 Cheers To That, Nicole Hicks 0.50

Class: 21 - Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blacktop, Madison Staiano 10.00
2 Black Berry, Alyssa Croft 6.00
3 Sweet Ambition, Victoria Rodriquez 4.00
4 My Banana, Emma Adcock 2.00
5 Headin' For Hollywood, Maggie Giffin 1.00
6 Just Scoutin Around, Abigail Smith 0.50

Class: 22 - M & S Children's Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Scoutin Around, Abigail Smith 10.00
2 Headin' For Hollywood, Maggie Giffin 6.00
3 My Banana, Emma Adcock 4.00
4 My Answered Prayer, Molly Hennemann 2.00

Class: 23 - Warm Up 2' or 2'3" Tentative    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Groovy Dude, Avery Brauss 10.00
2 My Little Rascal, Mandi Carberry 6.00
3 Oak Manor's Artfully Grey, Sydney Wright 4.00
4 Wilbur, Emily Davis 2.00
5 First Class Act, Mindy Bowman 1.00
6 Palio, Siena London 0.50

Class: 24 - Intermediate Rider Equitation 2' or 2'3" O/F    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Siena London, Palio 10.00
2 Mindy Bowman, First Class Act 6.00
3 Megan Erickson, Bold Encore 4.00
4 Sydney Wright, Oak Manor's Artfully Grey 2.00
5 Olivia Iglesias, Stanley 1.00
6 Emily Davis, Wilbur 0.50

Class: 25 - Intermediate Rider Equitation 2' or 2'3" O/F    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mindy Bowman, First Class Act 10.00
2 Avery Brauss, Groovy Dude 6.00
3 Olivia Iglesias, Stanley 4.00
4 Sydney Wright, Oak Manor's Artfully Grey 2.00
5 Siena London, Palio 1.00
6 Mandi Carberry, My Little Rascal 0.50

Class: 26 - Intermediate Rider Equitation Flat    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Iglesias, Stanley 10.00
2 Mandi Carberry, My Little Rascal 6.00
3 Megan Erickson, Bold Encore 4.00
4 Mindy Bowman, First Class Act 2.00
5 Claudia Speyer, Got Milk 1.00
6 Sydney Wright, Oak Manor's Artfully Grey 0.50

Class: 27 - Warm Up 2'6" Tentative    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Winchester-G, Lena Rogachevsky 10.00
2 Mr. Smarty Pants, Victoria Southerland 6.00
3 Irrestible Opportunity, Tara Miller 4.00
4 Make Believe, Kaitlin Miller 2.00
5 Rocky, Danielle Lanciano 1.00
6 Allure, Olivia Swanson 0.50

Class: 28 - Pre-Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chelsea Blackie, Sand'oro 10.00
2 Chandler Melton, Solightly AMS 6.00
3 Kathryn Tenney, Kat's Karma 4.00
4 Cynthia Petitjean, Totes Magotes 2.00
5 Lena Rogachevsky, Winchester-G 1.00
6 Morgan Swem, Countless Expressions 0.50

Class: 29 - Pre-Adult Equitation 2'6" O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathryn Tenney, Kat's Karma 10.00
2 Cynthia Petitjean, Totes Magotes 6.00
3 Lena Rogachevsky, Winchester-G 4.00
4 Chandler Melton, Solightly AMS 2.00
5 Morgan Swem, Countless Expressions 1.00

Class: 30 - Pre-Adult Equitation 2'6" O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathryn Tenney, Kat's Karma 10.00
2 Cynthia Petitjean, Totes Magotes 6.00
3 Lena Rogachevsky, Winchester-G 4.00
4 Morgan Swem, Countless Expressions 2.00

Class: 31 - M & S Adult 2'6" Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chandler Melton, Solightly AMS 10.00
2 Kathryn Tenney, Kat's Karma 6.00
3 Morgan Swem, Countless Expressions 4.00
4 Lena Rogachevsky, Winchester-G 2.00

Class: 32 - Pre-Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Danielle Lanciano, Rocky 10.00
2 Caitlin Heffron, Thumper 6.00
3 Abigail Blais, My Way 4.00
4 Lindsey Williams, Ole' 2.00
5 Olivia Swanson, Allure 1.00
6 Tara Miller, Irrestible Opportunity 0.50

Class: 33 - Pre-Children's Equitation 2'6" O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tara Miller, Irrestible Opportunity 10.00
2 Victoria Southerland, Mr. Smarty Pants 6.00
3 Megan Takeuchi, Miss Understood 4.00
4 Danielle Lanciano, Rocky 2.00
5 Abigail Blais, My Way 1.00
6 Olivia Swanson, Allure 0.50

Class: 34 - Pre-Children's Equitation 2'6" O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Victoria Southerland, Mr. Smarty Pants 10.00
2 Olivia Swanson, Allure 6.00
3 Tara Miller, Irrestible Opportunity 4.00
4 Megan Takeuchi, Miss Understood 2.00
5 Abigail Blais, My Way 1.00
6 Danielle Lanciano, Rocky 0.50

Class: 35 - M & S Children's 2'6" Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Blais, My Way 10.00
2 Olivia Swanson, Allure 6.00
3 Nicole Ruder, Mastermind 4.00
4 Lindsey Williams, Ole' 2.00

Class: 36 - 2' Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver Rumblefire, Allison Hasbach 10.00
2 Simon, Shannon Dickinson 6.00
3 French Town, Samantha Moore 4.00
4 Encantation, Ashley Dixon 2.00
5 Titania's Escapade, Portia Winters 1.00
6 Pot of Gold, Hanna Swauger 0.50

Class: 37 - 2' Warm Up Tentative    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Simon, Shannon Dickinson 6.00
3 Pot of Gold, Hanna Swauger 4.00
4 Titania's Escapade, Portia Winters 2.00
5 French Town, Samantha Moore 1.00
6 Extra Credit, Adrianna Melillo 0.50

Class: 38 - 2' Low Hunter O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Titania's Escapade, Portia Winters 10.00
2 French Town, Samantha Moore 6.00
3 Pot of Gold, Hanna Swauger 4.00
4 Lost My Sock, Payton Charity 2.00
5 Peace Lilly 1.00
6 Encantation, Ashley Dixon 0.50

Class: 39 - 2' Low Hunter O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simon, Shannon Dickinson 10.00
2 Peace Lilly 6.00
3 Pot of Gold, Hanna Swauger 4.00
4 Lost My Sock, Payton Charity 2.00
5 Extra Credit, Adrianna Melillo 1.00
6 Sweetie Bell, Meredith Gallagher 0.50

Class: 40 - Warm Up 2'3"-2'6" Tentative    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ole', Lindsey Williams 10.00
2 Tragus, Mari Little 6.00
4 Mico Suave, Kayla Steinmetz 2.00
5 Barolo, Clair Kellner 1.00

Class: 41 - Low Hunter 2'3"-2'6" O/F    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barolo, Clair Kellner 10.00
2 Capisce, Shannon Dickinson 6.00
3 Upcountry Armani, Clair Kellner 4.00
4 Instant Karma, Clair Kellner 2.00
5 My Ty, Ann Louise Powers 1.00
6 Solightly AMS, Meredith Gallagher 0.50

Class: 42 - Low Hunter 2'3"-2'6" O/F    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Instant Karma, Clair Kellner 10.00
2 Barolo, Clair Kellner 6.00
3 Capisce, Shannon Dickinson 4.00
4 Upcountry Armani, Clair Kellner 2.00
5 Oliver Rumblefire, Kalli Schafers 1.00
6 My Ty, Ann Louise Powers 0.50

Class: 43 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barolo, Clair Kellner 10.00
2 Capisce, Shannon Dickinson 6.00
3 My Ty, Ann Louise Powers 4.00
4 Oliver Rumblefire, Kalli Schafers 2.00
5 Upcountry Armani, Clair Kellner 1.00
6 Bambi, Mary Eufemia 0.50

Class: 44 - PCHA Horse Medal 2'3", 2'6" or 3' O/F    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shelby Lynch, Rhamses 10.00
2 Katie Mansour, Idol of Kings 6.00
3 Emma Witham, Little Bit Foolish 4.00
4 Leslie Taylor, Rio Sashay 2.00
5 Tara Miller, Irrestible Opportunity 1.00
6 Taylor Bowser, Tentacious 0.50

Class: 45 - PCHA Pony Medal 2'3", 2'6" or 3' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morgan Mulcaley, Two For A Buck 10.00
2 Mallary Socher, Another Bell 6.00
3 Victoria Rodriquez, Sweet Ambition 4.00
4 Kelsie Rokicki, Apple Pie 2.00

Class: 46 - Warm Up 3' Tentative    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UF Jetalong Jack, Taylor Sawyer 10.00
2 Zapour, Denise Melillo 6.00
3 Black Adaliah, Hollie Conover 4.00
4 Little Bit Foolish, Emma Witham 2.00
5 Idol of Kings, Katie Mansour 1.00
6 Walk On Air 0.50

Class: 47 - Adult Amateur Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UF Jetalong Jack, Taylor Sawyer 10.00
2 Limerick, Brittany Drenth 6.00
3 Zapour, Denise Melillo 4.00
4 Walk On Air 2.00
5 Black Adaliah, Hollie Conover 1.00

Class: 48 - Adult Amateur Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Walk On Air 6.00
3 Zapour, Denise Melillo 4.00
4 Black Adaliah, Hollie Conover 2.00
5 UF Jetalong Jack, Taylor Sawyer 1.00

Class: 50 - Adult Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Adaliah, Hollie Conover 10.00
2 Walk On Air 6.00
3 Zapour, Denise Melillo 4.00

Class: 51 - Children's Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Limerick, Hannah Lamoureux 10.00
2 Little Bit Foolish, Emma Witham 6.00
3 Rhamses, Shelby Lynch 4.00
4 Defintely Maybe, Grace Boudreau 2.00
5 Tentacious, Taylor Bowser 1.00
6 Idol of Kings, Katie Mansour 0.50

Class: 52 - Children's Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Bit Foolish, Emma Witham 10.00
2 Defintely Maybe, Grace Boudreau 6.00
3 Rhamses, Shelby Lynch 4.00
4 Limerick, Hannah Lamoureux 2.00
5 Tentacious, Taylor Bowser 1.00
6 Idol of Kings, Katie Mansour 0.50

Class: 53 - M & S Children's Hunter Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Limerick, Hannah Lamoureux 10.00
2 Little Bit Foolish, Emma Witham 6.00
3 Defintely Maybe, Grace Boudreau 4.00
4 Rhamses, Shelby Lynch 2.00
5 Idol of Kings, Katie Mansour 1.00
6 Tentacious, Taylor Bowser 0.50

Class: 54 - Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Idol of Kings, Katie Mansour 10.00
2 Little Bit Foolish, Emma Witham 6.00
3 Defintely Maybe, Grace Boudreau 4.00
4 Tentacious, Taylor Bowser 2.00
5 Limerick, Hannah Lamoureux 1.00

Class: 55 - Warm Up 2'3", 2'6" or 2'9" Tentative    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sand'oro, Chelsea Blackie 10.00
2 Dolita, Shannon Jones 6.00
3 My Ty, Greta Pogue 4.00
4 Mischief Managed, Consie-Ann Wilhelm 2.00
5 Downtown Detroit, Rachel Fugate 1.00
6 Rio Sashay, Leslie Taylor 0.50

Class: 56 - Child/Adult Hunter 2'3", 2'6" or 2'9" O/F    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Ty, Greta Pogue 10.00
2 Sand'oro, Chelsea Blackie 6.00
3 Rio Sashay, Leslie Taylor 4.00
4 Dolita, Shannon Jones 2.00
5 Downtown Detroit, Rachel Fugate 1.00
6 Mischief Managed, Consie-Ann Wilhelm 0.50

Class: 57 - Child/Adult Hunter 2'3", 2'6" or 2'9" O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sand'oro, Chelsea Blackie 10.00
2 Tentacion, Alex Zilberfarb 6.00
3 My Ty, Greta Pogue 4.00
4 Rio Sashay, Leslie Taylor 2.00
5 Hamilton, Gina Cabrera 1.00
6 I'm User Friendly, Olivia Toccalino 0.50

Class: 58 - Child/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barolo, Mindy Carreja 10.00
2 My Ty, Greta Pogue 6.00
3 Mico Suave, Kayla Steinmetz 4.00
4 Hamilton, Gina Cabrera 2.00
5 Dolita, Shannon Jones 1.00
6 I'm User Friendly, Olivia Toccalino 0.50

Class: 59 - Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mighty Mouse, Madison Staiano 10.00
2 Another Bell, Mallary Socher 6.00
3 Two For A Buck, Morgan Mulcaley 4.00

Class: 60 - Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Another Bell, Mallary Socher 10.00
2 Mighty Mouse, Madison Staiano 6.00
3 Two For A Buck, Morgan Mulcaley 4.00

Class: 61 - Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Another Bell, Mallary Socher 10.00
2 Two For A Buck, Morgan Mulcaley 6.00
3 Mighty Mouse, Madison Staiano 4.00

Class: 62 - 2' Hunter U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simon, Shannon Dickinson 10.00
2 Peace Lilly 6.00
3 French Town, Samantha Moore 4.00
5 Parental Control, Kristen Hall 1.00
6 Titania's Escapade, Portia Winters 0.50

Class: 63 - Warm Up 2' Tentative    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Parental Control, Kristen Hall 10.00
2 Extra Credit, Adrianna Melillo 6.00
3 Titania's Escapade, Portia Winters 4.00
5 French Town, Samantha Moore 1.00
6 Lost My Sock, Payton Charity 0.50

Class: 64 - 2' Hunter O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simon, Shannon Dickinson 10.00
3 Parental Control, Kristen Hall 4.00
4 Peace Lilly 2.00
5 Pot of Gold, Hanna Swauger 1.00
6 French Town, Samantha Moore 0.50

Class: 65 - 2' Hunter O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Simon, Shannon Dickinson 6.00
3 Parental Control, Kristen Hall 4.00
4 French Town, Samantha Moore 2.00
5 Titania's Escapade, Portia Winters 1.00
6 Peace Lilly 0.50

Class: 66a - Crossrail Equitation 18" O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kylie Hutton, Camerion 10.00
2 Ava Smith, Right Said Fred 6.00
3 Jeannie Dowdle, Whiskey Park 4.00
4 Amelia Redd, Chat Room 2.00
5 Ava Polaszek 1.00
6 Juliana Ligori, Teddy Bear 0.50

Class: 67a - Crossrail Equitation 18" O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Smith, Right Said Fred 10.00
2 Jeannie Dowdle, Whiskey Park 6.00
3 Amelia Redd, Chat Room 4.00
4 Juliana Ligori, Teddy Bear 2.00
5 Kylie Hutton, Camerion 1.00
6 Ava Polaszek 0.50

Class: 66b - Crossrail Equitation 18" O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madelyn Scharf, Cloud 9 10.00
2 Remy Fleming, Love At First Stride 6.00
3 Annika Agiuar, Blue 4.00
5 Lauren Brotherton, Vanity Fair 1.00
6 Callie Mellon, Quarto 0.50

Class: 67b - Crossrail Equitation 18" O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Brotherton, Vanity Fair 10.00
3 Remy Fleming, Love At First Stride 4.00
4 Annika Agiuar, Blue 2.00
5 Madison Ramsey, Skipper 1.00
6 Brynna Callahan, Sunday Style 0.50

Class: 68b - Crossrail Equitation 18" O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annika Agiuar, Blue 10.00
2 Madelyn Scharf, Cloud 9 6.00
3 Madison Ramsey, Skipper 4.00
4 Remy Fleming, Love At First Stride 2.00
5 Lauren Brotherton, Vanity Fair 1.00
6 Hannah Hankerson, Smooth Jazz 0.50

Class: 68a - Crossrail Equitation 18" O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jadyn Crawford, Woodlands Nutty Buddy 10.00
2 Amelia Redd, Chat Room 6.00
3 Juliana Ligori, Teddy Bear 4.00
4 Ava Smith, Right Said Fred 2.00
5 Jeannie Dowdle, Whiskey Park 1.00
6 Hailey DeBrunner, Starbuck's Specal Blend 0.50

Class: 69a - Crossrail Equitation Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jadyn Crawford, Woodlands Nutty Buddy 10.00
2 Amelia Redd, Chat Room 6.00
3 Kylie Hutton, Camerion 4.00
4 Ava Polaszek 2.00
5 Jeannie Dowdle, Whiskey Park 1.00
6 Ava Smith, Right Said Fred 0.50

Class: 69b - Crossrail Equitation Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avery Zwirn, Scotch on the Rocks 10.00
2 Madelyn Scharf, Cloud 9 6.00
3 Hannah Hankerson, Smooth Jazz 4.00
4 Brynna Callahan, Sunday Style 2.00
5 Lauren Brotherton, Vanity Fair 1.00
6 Callie Mellon, Quarto 0.50

Class: 70 - Warm Up 18" Tentative    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wonderland's Tea Time, Alex-Ann Smith 10.00
2 Rock Star, Lindsay Squitiro 6.00
3 People Get Ready, Caitlyn Levitz 4.00
4 Silver Lining, Diana Koontz 2.00
5 Wilbur, Cassidy Gill 1.00
6 When In Rome, Kelsey Coletti 0.50

Class: 71 - Short Stirrup Equitation 18" O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Blanchard, Hans 10.00
2 Paige Rodriguez, Jersey Boy 6.00
3 Lauren Gregson, Malibu Ken 4.00
4 Alex-Ann Smith, Wonderland's Tea Time 2.00
5 Savannah Gregson, Promises Kept 1.00
6 Caitlyn Levitz, People Get Ready 0.50

Class: 72 - Short Stirrup Equitation 18" O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caitlyn Levitz, People Get Ready 10.00
2 Savannah Gregson, Promises Kept 6.00
3 Alex-Ann Smith, Wonderland's Tea Time 4.00
4 Zoe Agiuar, Casanova 2.00
5 Cole Best, Dexter 1.00
6 Paige Rodriguez, Jersey Boy 0.50

Class: 73 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alex-Ann Smith, Wonderland's Tea Time 10.00
2 Paige Rodriguez, Jersey Boy 6.00
3 Madison Blanchard, Hans 4.00
4 Zoe Agiuar, Casanova 2.00
5 Caroline Layson, Cassandra Z 1.00
6 Cole Best, Dexter 0.50

Class: 74 - Long Stirrup Equitation 18" O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brenna Bowman, First Class Act 10.00
2 Hannah Austin, Ms Conginiality 6.00
3 Marisa Kopera, League Of Grace 4.00
4 Hannah Edmonds, Razzmatazz 2.00
5 Brooke LaVoy, Just Scoutin Around 1.00
6 Lindsay Squitiro, Rock Star 0.50

Class: 75 - Long Stirrup Equitation 18" O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lindsay Squitiro, Rock Star 10.00
2 Marisa Kopera, League Of Grace 6.00
3 Kelsey Coletti, When In Rome 4.00
4 Hannah Austin, Ms Conginiality 2.00
5 Diana Koontz, Silver Lining 1.00
6 Hannah Edmonds, Razzmatazz 0.50

Class: 76 - Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kelsey Coletti, When In Rome 10.00
2 Lindsay Squitiro, Rock Star 6.00
3 Hannah Austin, Ms Conginiality 4.00
4 Diana Koontz, Silver Lining 2.00
5 Marisa Kopera, League Of Grace 1.00
6 Brooke LaVoy, Just Scoutin Around 0.50

Class: 77 - Warm Up 2' or 2'6" Tentative    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Berry, Alyssa Croft 10.00
2 Sweet Ambition, Victoria Rodriquez 6.00
3 My Answered Prayer, Molly Hennemann 4.00
4 My Banana, Emma Adcock 2.00
5 Just Scoutin Around, Abigail Smith 1.00
6 Cheers To That, Nicole Hicks 0.50

Class: 78 - Children's Pony Equitation 2' or 2'6" O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Victoria Rodriquez, Sweet Ambition 10.00
2 Madison Staiano, Blacktop 6.00
3 Mandi Carberry, My Little Rascal 4.00
4 Alyssa Croft, Black Berry 2.00
5 Molly Hennemann, My Answered Prayer 1.00
6 Darby Madden 0.50

Class: 79 - Children's Pony Equitation 2' or 2'6" O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mandi Carberry, My Little Rascal 10.00
2 Victoria Rodriquez, Sweet Ambition 6.00
3 Molly Hennemann, My Answered Prayer 4.00
4 Alyssa Croft, Black Berry 2.00
5 Emma Adcock, My Banana 1.00
6 Darby Madden 0.50

Class: 80 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Staiano, Blacktop 10.00
2 Darby Madden 6.00
3 Alyssa Croft, Black Berry 4.00
4 Kelsie Rokicki, Apple Pie 2.00
5 Victoria Rodriquez, Sweet Ambition 1.00
6 Nicole Hicks, Cheers To That 0.50

Class: 81 - M & S Children's Pony Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mandi Carberry, My Little Rascal 10.00
2 Kelsie Rokicki, Apple Pie 6.00
3 Darby Madden 4.00
4 Emma Adcock, My Banana 2.00
5 Molly Hennemann, My Answered Prayer 1.00

Class: 82 - Warm Up 2' or 2'3" Tentative    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bold Encore, Megan Erickson 10.00
2 My Little Rascal, Mandi Carberry 6.00
3 Palio, Siena London 4.00
4 Groovy Dude, Avery Brauss 2.00
5 Agent Orange, Courtney Henderson 1.00
6 Oak Manor's Artfully Grey, Sydney Wright 0.50

Class: 83 - Intermediate Rider Hunter 2' or 2'3" O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bold Encore, Megan Erickson 10.00
2 Calle, Melinda Taylor 6.00
3 Oak Manor's Artfully Grey, Sydney Wright 4.00
4 My Little Rascal, Mandi Carberry 2.00
5 Oak Manor Chevas Regal, Oak Manor 1.00
6 Palio, Siena London 0.50

Class: 84 - Intermediate Rider Hunter 2' or 2'3" O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Groovy Dude, Avery Brauss 10.00
2 My Little Rascal, Mandi Carberry 6.00
3 Oak Manor Chevas Regal, Oak Manor 4.00
4 Oak Manor's Artfully Grey, Sydney Wright 2.00
5 Wilbur, Emily Davis 1.00
6 Bold Encore, Megan Erickson 0.50

Class: 85 - Intermediate Rider Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bold Encore, Megan Erickson 10.00
2 Calle, Melinda Taylor 6.00
3 Oak Manor Chevas Regal, Oak Manor 4.00
4 Parental Control, Shelly Sevors 2.00
5 Leonardo, Miranda Siegel 1.00
6 Palio, Siena London 0.50

Class: 86 - Warm Up 2'6" Tentative    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pay It Forward, Mariela Cabrera 10.00
2 Kat's Karma, Kathryn Tenney 6.00
3 Countless Expressions, Morgan Swem 4.00
4 Classic Bayou, Sydney Grodotz 2.00
5 Allure, Olivia Swanson 1.00

Class: 87 - Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6" O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pay It Forward, Mariela Cabrera 10.00
2 Winchester-G, Lena Rogachevsky 6.00
3 Solightly AMS, Chandler Melton 4.00
4 Countless Expressions, Morgan Swem 2.00
5 Totes Magotes, Cynthia Petitjean 1.00
6 Kat's Karma, Kathryn Tenney 0.50

Class: 88 - Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6" O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pay It Forward, Mariela Cabrera 10.00
2 Kat's Karma, Kathryn Tenney 6.00
3 Totes Magotes, Cynthia Petitjean 4.00
4 Solightly AMS, Chandler Melton 2.00

Class: 89 - Pre-Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sand'oro, Chelsea Blackie 10.00
2 Pay It Forward, Mariela Cabrera 6.00
3 Totes Magotes, Cynthia Petitjean 4.00
4 Winchester-G, Lena Rogachevsky 2.00
5 Kat's Karma, Kathryn Tenney 1.00
6 Countless Expressions, Morgan Swem 0.50

Class: 91 - Pre-Children's Hunter 2'6" O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Irrestible Opportunity, Tara Miller 10.00
2 Happy Ending, Qi Miller 6.00
3 Mr. Smarty Pants, Victoria Southerland 4.00
4 Miss Understood, Megan Takeuchi 2.00
5 Allure, Olivia Swanson 1.00
6 Rocky, Danielle Lanciano 0.50

Class: 92 - Pre-Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Way, Abigail Blais 10.00
2 Mr. Smarty Pants, Victoria Southerland 6.00
3 Classic Bayou, Sydney Grodotz 4.00
4 Happy Ending, Qi Miller 2.00
5 Rocky, Danielle Lanciano 1.00
6 SOS Country Moon Shine, Carly McCreery 0.50

Class: 93 - M & S Bit O' Straw Hunter Classic    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allure, Olivia Swanson 10.00
2 Mr. Smarty Pants, Victoria Southerland 6.00
3 Kat's Karma, Kathryn Tenney 4.00
4 My Way, Abigail Blais 2.00
5 Totes Magotes, Cynthia Petitjean 1.00
6 Rocky, Danielle Lanciano 0.50

Class: 94 - Thoroughbred Hunter 2'6" or 3' O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hamilton, Gina Cabrera 10.00
2 On the Catwalk, Taylor Pendleton 6.00
3 Downtown Detroit, Rachel Fugate 4.00
4 Rocky, Danielle Lanciano 2.00
5 Oliver Rumblefire, Kalli Schafers 1.00
6 Classic Opportunity, Lauren Muller 0.50

Class: 95 - Thoroughbred Hunter 2'6" or 3' O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hamilton, Gina Cabrera 10.00
2 Kat's Karma, Kathryn Tenney 6.00
3 Rocky, Danielle Lanciano 4.00
4 Oliver Rumblefire, Kalli Schafers 2.00
5 On the Catwalk, Taylor Pendleton 1.00
6 Downtown Detroit, Rachel Fugate 0.50

Class: 96 - Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver Rumblefire, Kalli Schafers 10.00
2 Classic Opportunity, Lauren Muller 6.00
3 Kat's Karma, Kathryn Tenney 4.00
4 Undercover Boss, Taylor Pendleton 2.00
5 Hamilton, Gina Cabrera 1.00
6 Rocky, Danielle Lanciano 0.50

Class: 97 - Non T/B Hunter U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sand'oro, Kelly Cribb 10.00
2 Bambi, Mary Eufemia 6.00
3 A Dash of Nash, Wendy Denbo 4.00
4 Upcountry Armani, Clair Kellner 2.00
5 Cloud 9 1.00
6 Capisce, Shannon Dickinson 0.50

Class: 98 - Non T/B Hunter 2'6" or 3' O/F    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bambi, Mary Eufemia 10.00
2 Capisce, Shannon Dickinson 6.00
3 A Dash of Nash, Wendy Denbo 4.00
4 Walk On Air 2.00
5 Ole', Lindsey Williams 1.00
6 Zapour, Denise Melillo 0.50

Class: 99 - Non T/B Hunter 2'6" or 3' O/F    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Upcountry Armani, Clair Kellner 10.00
2 Bambi, Mary Eufemia 6.00
3 Solightly AMS, Meredith Gallagher 4.00
4 Capisce, Shannon Dickinson 2.00
5 Sand'oro, Kelly Cribb 1.00
6 A Dash of Nash, Wendy Denbo 0.50

Class: 100 - Adult Amateur Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brittany Drenth, Limerick 10.00
2 Greta Pogue, My Ty 6.00
3 Denise Melillo, Zapour 4.00
6 Taylor Sawyer, UF Jetalong Jack 0.50

Class: 101 - Adult Amateur Equitation 3' O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brittany Drenth, Limerick 10.00
2 Greta Pogue, My Ty 6.00
3 Taylor Sawyer, UF Jetalong Jack 4.00
4 Denise Melillo, Zapour 2.00

Class: 102 - Adult Amateur Equitation 3' O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Denise Melillo, Zapour 10.00
3 Greta Pogue, My Ty 4.00
4 Taylor Sawyer, UF Jetalong Jack 2.00

Class: 104 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Lamoureux, Limerick 10.00
2 Grace Boudreau, Defintely Maybe 6.00
3 Katie Mansour, Idol of Kings 4.00
4 Taylor Bowser, Tentacious 2.00
5 Shelby Lynch, Rhamses 1.00
6 Kendall Clark, Yuppie Kid 0.50

Class: 105 - Children's Equitation 3' O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Mansour, Idol of Kings 10.00
2 Hannah Lamoureux, Limerick 6.00
3 Grace Boudreau, Defintely Maybe 4.00
4 Shelby Lynch, Rhamses 2.00
5 Taylor Bowser, Tentacious 1.00
6 Kendall Clark, Yuppie Kid 0.50

Class: 106 - Children's Equitation 3' O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Boudreau, Defintely Maybe 10.00
2 Shelby Lynch, Rhamses 6.00
3 Hannah Lamoureux, Limerick 4.00
4 Katie Mansour, Idol of Kings 2.00
5 Taylor Bowser, Tentacious 1.00
6 Kendall Clark, Yuppie Kid 0.50

Class: 107 - M & S Children's Horse Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shelby Lynch, Rhamses 10.00
2 Grace Boudreau, Defintely Maybe 6.00
3 Taylor Bowser, Tentacious 4.00
4 Katie Mansour, Idol of Kings 2.00
5 Kendall Clark, Yuppie Kid 1.00

Class: 108 - Child/Adult Equitation 2'3", 2'6" or 2'9" O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dale Johnson, Instant Karma 10.00
2 Leslie Taylor, Rio Sashay 6.00
3 Mindy Carreja, Barolo 4.00
4 Shannon Jones, Dolita 2.00
5 Kayla Steinmetz, Mico Suave 1.00
6 Consie-Ann Wilhelm, Mischief Managed 0.50

Class: 109 - Child/Adult Equitation 2'3", 2'6" or 2'9" O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayla Steinmetz, Mico Suave 10.00
2 Chelsea Blackie, Sand'oro 6.00
3 Shannon Jones, Dolita 4.00
4 Leslie Taylor, Rio Sashay 2.00
5 Jennifer Aguier, Indian Legend 1.00
6 Nicole Ruder, Mastermind 0.50

Class: 110 - Child/Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayla Steinmetz, Mico Suave 10.00
2 Chelsea Blackie, Sand'oro 6.00
3 Alex Zilberfarb, Tentacion 4.00
4 Mindy Carreja, Barolo 2.00
5 Leslie Taylor, Rio Sashay 1.00
6 Shannon Jones, Dolita 0.50

Class: 201 - Hopeful Jumper 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ziggy, Lily Burkhead 10.00
2 Rocket Man, Lauren Kocan 6.00
3 On the Catwalk, Taylor Pendleton 4.00
4 Devils Kisses, Charissa Lenis 2.00
5 Sopredante, Olivia Bonebrake 1.00
6 The Next Big Thing, Chelsea Yearwood 0.50

Class: 202 - Hopeful Jumper 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devils Kisses, Charissa Lenis 10.00
2 On the Catwalk, Taylor Pendleton 6.00
3 Murphy, Madison McManigal 4.00
4 The Next Big Thing, Chelsea Yearwood 2.00
5 Faith, Ally Tragesser 1.00
6 Ellistar, Shannon Dickinson 0.50

Class: 203 - Schooling Jumper 2'9"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devils Kisses, Charissa Lenis 10.00
2 Royal Dutchess, Lily Burkhead 6.00
3 Royal Fat Fony, Maddy Ierulli 4.00
4 I Volunteer As Tribute, Kaitlyn Myers 2.00
5 U Capitano, Christine Gonzalez 1.00
6 Ziggy, Lily Burkhead 0.50

Class: 204 - Level 1 Jumper 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Loose Moose, Tegan Zealy 10.00
2 Risky Business, Val Cramer Kathy Rossner 6.00
3 Devils Kisses, Charissa Lenis 4.00
4 Finn Again, Christina Bobrek 2.00
5 Roxtar, Blythe Dondanville 1.00
6 Royal Fat Fony, Maddy Ierulli 0.50

Class: 205 - Level 1 Jumper 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Loose Moose, Tegan Zealy 10.00
2 Risky Business, Val Cramer Kathy Rossner 6.00
3 Devils Kisses, Charissa Lenis 4.00
4 Deputy Hawk, Lauren Poley 2.00
5 Finn Again, Christina Bobrek 1.00
6 Step Aside 0.50

Class: 206 - Level 2 Jumper 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finn Again, Christina Bobrek 10.00
2 Wiseguy, Amanda Benedict 6.00
3 Till The End, Charly Miller 4.00

Class: 208 - Child/Adult Jumper 3'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wiseguy, Amanda Benedict 10.00
2 Till The End, Charly Miller 6.00

Class: 211 - Hopeful Jumper 2'6"    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ziggy, Lily Burkhead 10.00
2 On the Catwalk, Taylor Pendleton 6.00
3 Devils Kisses, Charissa Lenis 4.00
4 Undercover Boss, Taylor Pendleton 2.00
5 Percocious Parker, Samantha Brockman 1.00
6 Sopredante, Olivia Bonebrake 0.50

Class: 212 - Schooling Jumper 2'9"    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rocket Man, Lauren Kocan 10.00
2 Ziggy, Lily Burkhead 6.00
3 Royal Dutchess, Lily Burkhead 4.00
4 Woodlands Reindeer Games, Allie Repetti 2.00
5 Devils Kisses, Charissa Lenis 1.00
6 Undercover Boss, Taylor Pendleton 0.50

Class: 213 - Schooling Jumper 2'9"    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ziggy, Lily Burkhead 10.00
2 Devils Kisses, Charissa Lenis 6.00
3 The Next Big Thing, Chelsea Yearwood 4.00
4 Undercover Boss, Taylor Pendleton 2.00
5 Percocious Parker, Samantha Brockman 1.00

Class: 214 - Level 1 Jumper 3'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devils Kisses, Charissa Lenis 10.00
2 Royal Dutchess, Lily Burkhead 6.00
3 Roxtar, Blythe Dondanville 4.00
4 Risky Business, Val Cramer Kathy Rossner 2.00
5 Finn Again, Christina Bobrek 1.00
6 The Next Big Thing, Chelsea Yearwood 0.50

Class: 215 - Level 2 Jumper 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Step Aside 10.00
2 Finn Again, Christina Bobrek 6.00
3 One Loose Moose, Tegan Zealy 4.00

Class: 216 - Level 2 Jumper 3'3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finn Again, Christina Bobrek 10.00

Class: 218 - Child/Adult Jumper 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wiseguy, Amanda Benedict 10.00
2 Till The End, Charly Miller 6.00

Class: 219 - M & S Child/Adult Jumper Classic    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Somethin Else, Adrianna Melillo 10.00
2 Wiseguy, Amanda Benedict 6.00
3 Till The End, Charly Miller 4.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top