Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Nemmers, Pascal | 10.00 | |
1 | Miles Alpert, Dark By Design | 10.00 | |
1 | Emily Eisenhardt, Willy Wonka | 10.00 | |
1 | Emmalyn Ronuckeo, Diamond Diva | 10.00 | |
1 | Lidia Buzbee, Tailor Made | 10.00 | |
1 | Elliot Wright, Serendipity | 10.00 | |
1 | Jillian Green, Candy Land | 10.00 | |
1 | Bella Wolf, Bells-N-Boots | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emmalyn Ronuckeo, Diamond Diva | 10.00 | |
2 | Elliot Wright, Serendipity | 6.00 | |
3 | Caroline Watkins, Tailor Made | 4.00 | |
4 | Bella Wolf, Bells-N-Boots | 2.00 | |
5 | Bella Nemmers, Pascal | 1.00 | |
6 | Teagan Myhre, Major Iceman | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Liv Stralman, Madison Avenue | 10.00 | |
2 | Angelia Prieto, China Doll | 6.00 | |
3 | Lauren Abad, Rio Grand Sky | 4.00 | |
4 | Riley Mazur, Bells-N-Boots | 2.00 | |
5 | Anthony Zabroske, Skipper | 1.00 | |
6 | Maddyx Uzonwanne, Dark By Design | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abigail Hoff, China Doll | 10.00 | |
2 | Emma Guemmer, Luna | 6.00 | |
3 | Brooke Bachus, Diamond Diva | 4.00 | |
4 | Daniella Mueller, Apple Pie | 2.00 | |
5 | Sydney O'Dell, Pietta | 1.00 | |
6 | Laila Mecko, Caenen | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Riley Mazur, Bells-N-Boots | 10.00 | |
2 | Ella Collier, Two For A Buck | 6.00 | |
3 | Angelia Prieto, China Doll | 4.00 | |
4 | Maddyx Uzonwanne, Dark By Design | 2.00 | |
5 | Liv Stralman, Madison Avenue | 1.00 | |
6 | Lauren Abad, Rio Grand Sky | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooke Bachus, Diamond Diva | 10.00 | |
2 | Abigail Hoff, China Doll | 6.00 | |
3 | Emma Guemmer, Luna | 4.00 | |
4 | Daniella Mueller, Apple Pie | 2.00 | |
5 | Laila Mecko, Caenen | 1.00 | |
6 | Sydney O'Dell, Pietta | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Angelia Prieto, China Doll | 10.00 | |
2 | Lauren Abad, Rio Grand Sky | 6.00 | |
3 | Riley Mazur, Bells-N-Boots | 4.00 | |
4 | Maddyx Uzonwanne, Dark By Design | 2.00 | |
5 | Anthony Zabroske, Skipper | 1.00 | |
6 | Lauren Slade, Pascal | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abigail Hoff, China Doll | 10.00 | |
2 | Brooke Bachus, Diamond Diva | 6.00 | |
3 | Sydney O'Dell, Pietta | 4.00 | |
4 | Emma Chmil, What Luck | 2.00 | |
5 | Emma Guemmer, Luna | 1.00 | |
6 | Daniella Mueller, Apple Pie | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Liv Stralman, Madison Avenue | 10.00 | |
2 | Anthony Zabroske, Skipper | 6.00 | |
3 | Riley Mazur, Bells-N-Boots | 4.00 | |
4 | Angelia Prieto, China Doll | 2.00 | |
5 | Ella Collier, Two For A Buck | 1.00 | |
6 | Lauren Abad, Rio Grand Sky | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abigail Hoff, China Doll | 10.00 | |
2 | Sydney O'Dell, Pietta | 6.00 | |
3 | Emma Chmil, What Luck | 4.00 | |
4 | Brooke Bachus, Diamond Diva | 2.00 | |
5 | Emma Guemmer, Luna | 1.00 | |
6 | Madison H. Thomas, Eskimo Pie | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Space Cowboy, Charlotte Mack | 10.00 | |
2 | Madison Avenue, Jole' Kosloske | 6.00 | |
3 | Luna, Ava Stewart | 4.00 | |
4 | When In Rome, Annie Szczepanik | 2.00 | |
5 | Patty Cake, Finley Myhre | 1.00 | |
6 | Material Girl, Ella Osweiler | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Home Run Hitter, Kaycie Smith | 10.00 | |
2 | Red, Emma McDonald | 6.00 | |
3 | Brassy, Erin Presta | 4.00 | |
4 | Pascal, Hannah Simmons | 2.00 | |
5 | Daisy, Rebeca Holcomb | 1.00 | |
6 | Captain Showcase, Alyson Snyder | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Space Cowboy, Charlotte Mack | 10.00 | |
2 | Madison Avenue, Jole' Kosloske | 6.00 | |
3 | Luna, Ava Stewart | 4.00 | |
4 | Material Girl, Ella Osweiler | 2.00 | |
5 | Pietta, Merritt Simmons | 1.00 | |
6 | When In Rome, Annie Szczepanik | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | A Smart Lil Playmate, Alissa Hawk | 10.00 | |
2 | Daisy, Rebeca Holcomb | 6.00 | |
3 | Captain Showcase, Alyson Snyder | 4.00 | |
4 | King Simba, Reese MCCandrew | 2.00 | |
5 | Home Run Hitter, Kaycie Smith | 1.00 | |
6 | Brassy, Erin Presta | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison Avenue, Jole' Kosloske | 10.00 | |
2 | Space Cowboy, Charlotte Mack | 6.00 | |
3 | Material Girl, Ella Osweiler | 4.00 | |
4 | When In Rome, Annie Szczepanik | 2.00 | |
5 | Luna, Ava Stewart | 1.00 | |
6 | Roonie, Sofiya Idiyatullina | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Home Run Hitter, Kaycie Smith | 10.00 | |
2 | Pascal, Hannah Simmons | 6.00 | |
3 | Captain Showcase, Alyson Snyder | 4.00 | |
4 | A Smart Lil Playmate, Alissa Hawk | 2.00 | |
5 | Daisy, Rebeca Holcomb | 1.00 | |
6 | Brassy, Erin Presta | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Material Girl, Ella Osweiler | 10.00 | |
2 | Madison Avenue, Jole' Kosloske | 6.00 | |
3 | When In Rome, Annie Szczepanik | 4.00 | |
4 | Pietta, Merritt Simmons | 2.00 | |
5 | Patty Cake, Finley Myhre | 1.00 | |
6 | Luna, Ava Stewart | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brassy, Erin Presta | 10.00 | |
2 | A Smart Lil Playmate, Alissa Hawk | 6.00 | |
3 | Home Run Hitter, Kaycie Smith | 4.00 | |
4 | Pascal, Hannah Simmons | 2.00 | |
5 | Skipper, Julia Zabroske | 1.00 | |
6 | Red, Emma McDonald | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | First Edition, Hailey DeBrunner | 10.00 | |
2 | Yellowstone, Molly Ryan | 6.00 | |
3 | Marcus, Caroline Grace | 4.00 | |
4 | Sky's The Limit, Skylar Hern | 2.00 | |
5 | Old Blue Eyes, Natalie Young | 1.00 | |
6 | Tessa, Kate Williams | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yellowstone, Molly Ryan | 10.00 | |
2 | Willy Wonka, Joley O'Brien | 6.00 | |
3 | First Edition, Hailey DeBrunner | 4.00 | |
4 | Sky's The Limit, Skylar Hern | 2.00 | |
5 | Serendipity, Maddie Morgan | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | I Rock, Fiona Sutton | 10.00 | |
2 | Tessa, Kate Williams | 6.00 | |
3 | Rio Grand Sky, Cheyenne Muldowney | 4.00 | |
4 | Finglebridge Fearless, Payton Rodriguez | 2.00 | |
5 | Tide Creek Allegra, Pilar Ojeda | 1.00 | |
6 | Patty Cake, Sydney Munch | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yellowstone, Molly Ryan | 10.00 | |
2 | First Edition, Hailey DeBrunner | 6.00 | |
4 | Willy Wonka, Joley O'Brien | 2.00 | |
5 | Serendipity, Maddie Morgan | 1.00 | |
6 | Sky's The Limit, Skylar Hern | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | I Rock, Fiona Sutton | 10.00 | |
2 | Rio Grand Sky, Cheyenne Muldowney | 6.00 | |
3 | Finglebridge Fearless, Payton Rodriguez | 4.00 | |
4 | Tessa, Kate Williams | 2.00 | |
5 | Tide Creek Allegra, Pilar Ojeda | 1.00 | |
6 | Eskimo Pie, Ashley Wilson | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yellowstone, Molly Ryan | 10.00 | |
2 | Serendipity, Maddie Morgan | 6.00 | |
3 | Willy Wonka, Joley O'Brien | 4.00 | |
4 | Sky's The Limit, Skylar Hern | 2.00 | |
5 | First Edition, Hailey DeBrunner | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Finglebridge Fearless, Payton Rodriguez | 10.00 | |
2 | Tessa, Kate Williams | 6.00 | |
3 | Eskimo Pie, Ashley Wilson | 4.00 | |
4 | Rio Grand Sky, Cheyenne Muldowney | 2.00 | |
5 | I Rock, Fiona Sutton | 1.00 | |
6 | Tide Creek Allegra, Pilar Ojeda | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcus, Caroline Grace | 10.00 | |
2 | Heart Felt, Courtney Kaelin | 6.00 | |
3 | Old Blue Eyes, Natalie Young | 4.00 | |
4 | Miss Judged, Shelby Collins | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Heart Felt, Courtney Kaelin | 10.00 | |
2 | Old Blue Eyes, Natalie Young | 6.00 | |
3 | Marcus, Caroline Grace | 4.00 | |
4 | Miss Judged, Shelby Collins | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Heart Felt, Courtney Kaelin | 10.00 | |
2 | Marcus, Caroline Grace | 6.00 | |
3 | Miss Judged, Shelby Collins | 4.00 | |
4 | Old Blue Eyes, Natalie Young | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lexington, Anissa Jessee | 10.00 | |
2 | Finally Home, Mia Sessums | 6.00 | |
3 | Jersey Boy, Ava Polaszek | 4.00 | |
4 | Tuck Everlasting, Brynna Callahan | 2.00 | |
5 | Abracadabra, McKenzie Morgan | 1.00 | |
6 | Groovy Dude, Avery Brauss | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Promises Kept, Savannah Gregson | 10.00 | |
2 | Lexington, Anissa Jessee | 6.00 | |
3 | Smart Pak, Avery Zwirn | 4.00 | |
4 | Finally Home, Mia Sessums | 2.00 | |
5 | Groovy Dude, Avery Brauss | 1.00 | |
6 | Abracadabra, McKenzie Morgan | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lexington, Anissa Jessee | 10.00 | |
2 | Smart Pak, Avery Zwirn | 6.00 | |
3 | Jersey Boy, Ava Polaszek | 4.00 | |
4 | Finally Home, Mia Sessums | 2.00 | |
5 | Promises Kept, Savannah Gregson | 1.00 | |
6 | Groovy Dude, Avery Brauss | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Promises Kept, Savannah Gregson | 10.00 | |
2 | Smart Pak, Avery Zwirn | 6.00 | |
3 | Tuck Everlasting, Brynna Callahan | 4.00 | |
4 | Lexington, Anissa Jessee | 2.00 | |
5 | Jersey Boy, Ava Polaszek | 1.00 | |
6 | Abracadabra, McKenzie Morgan | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Smart Pak, Avery Zwirn | 10.00 | |
2 | Lexington, Anissa Jessee | 6.00 | |
3 | Jersey Boy, Ava Polaszek | 4.00 | |
4 | Tuck Everlasting, Brynna Callahan | 2.00 | |
5 | Finally Home, Mia Sessums | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Love At First Stride, Remy Fleming | 10.00 | |
2 | Southern Rhapsody, Susannah Morrell | 6.00 | |
3 | Veni Vici, Lisa Smith | 4.00 | |
4 | The Real Slim Shady, Cassie Lloyd | 2.00 | |
5 | Mr. Opportunity, Paige Rodriguez | 1.00 | |
6 | Dress To Impress, English Oaks | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Susannah Morrell, Southern Rhapsody | 10.00 | |
2 | Lauren Brotherton, Sweet Ambition | 6.00 | |
3 | Katie Sikorra, Ortiva | 4.00 | |
4 | Ava Smith, Espresso Yourself | 2.00 | |
5 | Megan McNichols, Good Golly Miss Molly | 1.00 | |
6 | Amelia Redd, Andromeda | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Brotherton, Sweet Ambition | 10.00 | |
2 | Lisa Smith, Veni Vici | 6.00 | |
3 | Susannah Morrell, Southern Rhapsody | 4.00 | |
4 | Paige Rodriguez, Mr. Opportunity | 2.00 | |
5 | Amelia Redd, Andromeda | 1.00 | |
6 | Ava Smith, Espresso Yourself | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Brotherton, Sweet Ambition | 10.00 | |
2 | Paige Rodriguez, Mr. Opportunity | 6.00 | |
3 | Amelia Redd, Andromeda | 4.00 | |
4 | Susannah Morrell, Southern Rhapsody | 2.00 | |
5 | English Oaks, Dress To Impress | 1.00 | |
6 | Ava Smith, Espresso Yourself | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | My Answered Prayer, Caroline Davidson | 10.00 | |
2 | Le Beau, Alyssa Croft | 6.00 | |
3 | Pay It Forward, Peggy Fleming | 4.00 | |
4 | Kat's Karma, Kathryn Tenney | 2.00 | |
5 | Atticus Finch, Charlotte Wiese | 1.00 | |
6 | UF Jetalong Jack, Taylor Sawyer | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Meghan Richards, A Paige In Time | 10.00 | |
2 | Ashley Dixon, Encantation | 6.00 | |
3 | Jennifer Aguiar, Indian Legend | 4.00 | |
4 | Kaylee Montone, Good Together | 2.00 | |
5 | Kathryn Tenney, Kat's Karma | 1.00 | |
6 | Gina Zambrano, Azalea Decor | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peggy Fleming, Pay It Forward | 10.00 | |
2 | Kathryn Tenney, Kat's Karma | 6.00 | |
3 | Gina Zambrano, Azalea Decor | 4.00 | |
4 | Ashley Dixon, Encantation | 2.00 | |
5 | Jennifer Aguiar, Indian Legend | 1.00 | |
6 | Taylor Sawyer, UF Jetalong Jack | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peggy Fleming, Pay It Forward | 10.00 | |
2 | Gina Zambrano, Azalea Decor | 6.00 | |
3 | Natalie Neff, Shasta | 0.00 | |
4 | Kathryn Tenney, Kat's Karma | 2.00 | |
5 | Cynthia Petitjean, Nada Surf | 1.00 | |
6 | Ashley Dixon, Encantation | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cynthia Petitjean, Nada Surf | 10.00 | |
2 | Gina Zambrano, Azalea Decor | 6.00 | |
3 | Kaylee Montone, Good Together | 4.00 | |
4 | Kathryn Tenney, Kat's Karma | 2.00 | |
5 | Jennifer Aguiar, Indian Legend | 1.00 | |
6 | Taylor Sawyer, UF Jetalong Jack | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Darby Madden, Dhirector | 10.00 | |
2 | Kelsey Coletti, Walk The Moon | 6.00 | |
3 | Callie Mellon, Jaquet | 4.00 | |
4 | Alexa Fritsch, Adonis | 2.00 | |
5 | Alyssa Croft, Le Beau | 1.00 | |
6 | Maggie Giffin, Almond Roca | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaci Loveland, Montverde | 10.00 | |
2 | Caroline Davidson, My Answered Prayer | 6.00 | |
3 | Veronica Rodriguez, Step Aside | 4.00 | |
4 | Alyssa Croft, Le Beau | 2.00 | |
5 | Olivia Hair, Leonardo's Masterpiece | 1.00 | |
6 | Maggie Giffin, Almond Roca | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaci Loveland, Montverde | 10.00 | |
2 | Kelsey Coletti, Walk The Moon | 6.00 | |
3 | Veronica Rodriguez, Step Aside | 4.00 | |
4 | Caroline Davidson, My Answered Prayer | 2.00 | |
5 | Olivia Swanson, Floraya Star | 1.00 | |
6 | Emily Reiter, Holiday Domino | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alyssa Croft, Le Beau | 10.00 | |
2 | Emily Reiter, Holiday Domino | 6.00 | |
3 | Charlotte Wiese, Atticus Finch | 4.00 | |
4 | Kelsey Coletti, Walk The Moon | 2.00 | |
5 | Callie Mellon, Jaquet | 1.00 | |
6 | Veronica Rodriguez, Step Aside | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dashing Star, Shawna Curtis | 10.00 | |
2 | Tragus, Peggy Fleming | 6.00 | |
3 | Kiki, Caela Hennelley | 4.00 | |
4 | Gravity Girl, Shawna Curtis | 2.00 | |
5 | Zebrina, Lena Rogachevsky | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kiki, Caela Hennelley | 10.00 | |
2 | Zebrina, Lena Rogachevsky | 6.00 | |
3 | Tragus, Peggy Fleming | 4.00 | |
4 | Gravity Girl, Shawna Curtis | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dashing Star, Shawna Curtis | 10.00 | |
2 | Tragus, Peggy Fleming | 6.00 | |
3 | Zebrina, Lena Rogachevsky | 4.00 | |
4 | Kiki, Caela Hennelley | 2.00 | |
5 | Gravity Girl, Shawna Curtis | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kiki, Caela Hennelley | 10.00 | |
2 | Dashing Star, Shawna Curtis | 6.00 | |
3 | Tragus, Peggy Fleming | 4.00 | |
4 | Zebrina, Lena Rogachevsky | 2.00 | |
5 | Gravity Girl, Shawna Curtis | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zapour, Denise Melillo | 10.00 | |
2 | Ahero, Cinda Erbaugh | 6.00 | |
3 | Ciesto, Kallie Schafers | 4.00 | |
4 | Dolce, Lauren Barth | 2.00 | |
5 | Floraya Star, Shawna Curtis | 1.00 | |
6 | Indian Legend, Jennifer Aguiar | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cassique, Clair Kellner | 10.00 | |
2 | Walk The Moon, Kallie Schafers | 6.00 | |
3 | Zapour, Denise Melillo | 4.00 | |
4 | Indian Legend, Clair Kellner | 2.00 | |
5 | Dolce, Lauren Barth | 1.00 | |
6 | Kat's Karma, Pat Sikorra | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cassique, Clair Kellner | 10.00 | |
2 | Walk The Moon, Kallie Schafers | 6.00 | |
3 | Ahero, Clair Kellner | 4.00 | |
4 | Dolce, Lauren Barth | 2.00 | |
5 | Indian Legend, Clair Kellner | 1.00 | |
6 | Kat's Karma, Pat Sikorra | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Walk The Moon, Kallie Schafers | 10.00 | |
2 | Kat's Karma, Pat Sikorra | 6.00 | |
3 | Ahero, Clair Kellner | 4.00 | |
4 | Ciesto, Kallie Schafers | 2.00 | |
5 | Rostropovich, Kallie Schafers | 1.00 | |
6 | Indian Legend, Clair Kellner | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Breneisen, Optimus Prime | 10.00 | |
2 | Susannah Morrell, Southern Rhapsody | 6.00 | |
3 | Rachel Powell, Allure | 4.00 | |
4 | Emily Reiter, Holiday Domino | 2.00 | |
5 | Abigail Blais, Davinci | 1.00 | |
6 | Peggy Fleming, Pay It Forward | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Gregson, Glitterati | 10.00 | |
2 | Savannah Gregson, Gypsy Sweetheart | 6.00 | |
3 | Olivia Iglesias, Root Beer Float | 4.00 | |
4 | Anissa Jessee, Lexington | 2.00 | |
5 | Mia Sessums, Finally Home | 1.00 | |
6 | Madison Staiano, Fashion Scho | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Optimus Prime, Emma Breneisen | 10.00 | |
2 | Nuff Said, Makaylah Jones | 6.00 | |
3 | Davinci, Abigail Blais | 4.00 | |
4 | Irresistible, Lauren Bramley | 2.00 | |
5 | Royal Fat Fanny, Maddy Jerulli | 0.00 | |
6 | Zazu, Melinda Taylor | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Balou Velvet, Caroline Carr | 10.00 | |
2 | Allure, Rachel Powell | 6.00 | |
3 | Caspar, Wendy Rice | 4.00 | |
4 | Rowan, Sarah Donatelli | 2.00 | |
5 | Royal Fat Fanny, Maddy Jerulli | 0.00 | |
6 | Belvidere, Lauren Poley | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caspar, Wendy Rice | 10.00 | |
2 | Allure, Rachel Powell | 6.00 | |
3 | Zazu, Melinda Taylor | 4.00 | |
4 | Rowan, Sarah Donatelli | 2.00 | |
5 | Balou Velvet, Caroline Carr | 1.00 | |
6 | Belvidere, Lauren Poley | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Balou Velvet, Caroline Carr | 10.00 | |
2 | Allure, Rachel Powell | 6.00 | |
3 | Zazu, Melinda Taylor | 4.00 | |
4 | Belvidere, Lauren Poley | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Optimus Prime, Emma Breneisen | 10.00 | |
2 | Irresistible, Lauren Bramley | 6.00 | |
3 | Davinci, Abigail Blais | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nuff Said, Makaylah Jones | 10.00 | |
2 | Irresistible, Lauren Bramley | 6.00 | |
3 | Davinci, Abigail Blais | 4.00 | |
4 | Optimus Prime, Emma Breneisen | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Optimus Prime, Emma Breneisen | 10.00 | |
2 | Davinci, Abigail Blais | 6.00 | |
3 | Irresistible, Lauren Bramley | 4.00 | |
4 | Nuff Said, Makaylah Jones | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tentacion, Mackenzie Mezrah | 10.00 | |
2 | Dolce, Courtney Williams | 6.00 | |
3 | Azalea Decor, Liza Mizel | 4.00 | |
4 | Espresso Yourself, Abigail Smith | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dolce, Courtney Williams | 10.00 | |
2 | Azalea Decor, Liza Mizel | 6.00 | |
3 | Cassique, Wendy Shell | 4.00 | |
4 | Espresso Yourself, Abigail Smith | 2.00 | |
5 | Tentacion, Mackenzie Mezrah | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dolce, Courtney Williams | 10.00 | |
2 | Azalea Decor, Liza Mizel | 6.00 | |
3 | Cassique, Wendy Shell | 4.00 | |
4 | Tentacion, Mackenzie Mezrah | 2.00 | |
5 | Espresso Yourself, Abigail Smith | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cassique, Wendy Shell | 10.00 | |
2 | Azalea Decor, Liza Mizel | 6.00 | |
3 | Dolce, Courtney Williams | 4.00 | |
4 | Tentacion, Mackenzie Mezrah | 2.00 | |
5 | Espresso Yourself, Abigail Smith | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gypsy Sweetheart, Savannah Gregson | 10.00 | |
2 | Fashion Scho, Madison Staiano | 6.00 | |
3 | Glitterati, Lauren Gregson | 4.00 | |
4 | Two For A Buck, Morgan Mulcaley | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Glitterati, Lauren Gregson | 10.00 | |
2 | Gypsy Sweetheart, Savannah Gregson | 6.00 | |
3 | Fashion Scho, Madison Staiano | 4.00 | |
4 | Two For A Buck, Morgan Mulcaley | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gypsy Sweetheart, Savannah Gregson | 10.00 | |
2 | Glitterati, Lauren Gregson | 6.00 | |
3 | Fashion Scho, Madison Staiano | 4.00 | |
4 | Two For A Buck, Morgan Mulcaley | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chicago, Diane Weber | 10.00 | |
2 | Kiki, Caela Hennelley | 6.00 | |
3 | Zebrina, Lena Rogachevsky | 4.00 | |
4 | UF Jetalong Jack, Taylor Sawyer | 2.00 | |
5 | Pietta, Jillian Brown | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kiki, Caela Hennelley | 10.00 | |
2 | UF Jetalong Jack, Taylor Sawyer | 6.00 | |
3 | Zebrina, Lena Rogachevsky | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kiki, Caela Hennelley | 10.00 | |
2 | Zebrina, Lena Rogachevsky | 6.00 | |
3 | Chicago, Diane Weber | 4.00 | |
4 | UF Jetalong Jack, Taylor Sawyer | 2.00 | |
5 | Pietta, Jillian Brown | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chicago, Diane Weber | 10.00 | |
2 | UF Jetalong Jack, Taylor Sawyer | 6.00 | |
3 | Zebrina, Lena Rogachevsky | 4.00 | |
4 | Kiki, Caela Hennelley | 2.00 | |
5 | Pietta, Jillian Brown | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jole' Kosloske, Madison Avenue | 10.00 | |
2 | Isabella Walters, Some Like it hot | 6.00 | |
3 | Kaycie Smith, Home Run Hitter | 4.00 | |
4 | Rebeca Holcomb, Daisy | 2.00 | |
5 | Hannah Simmons, Pascal | 1.00 | |
6 | Lauren Turbeville, Snap Crackle Pop | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alyson Snyder, Captain Showcase | 10.00 | |
2 | Amelia Iten, Apple Pie | 6.00 | |
3 | Charlotte Mack, Space Cowboy | 4.00 | |
4 | Ava Stewart, Luna | 2.00 | |
5 | Ella Osweiler, Material Girl | 1.00 | |
6 | Emma McDonald, Red | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaycie Smith, Home Run Hitter | 10.00 | |
2 | Jole' Kosloske, Madison Avenue | 6.00 | |
3 | Lauren Turbeville, Snap Crackle Pop | 4.00 | |
4 | Isabella Walters, Some Like it hot | 2.00 | |
5 | Rebeca Holcomb, Daisy | 1.00 | |
6 | Erin Presta, Brassy | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amelia Iten, Apple Pie | 10.00 | |
2 | Alyson Snyder, Captain Showcase | 6.00 | |
3 | Ella Osweiler, Material Girl | 4.00 | |
4 | Annie Szczepanik, When In Rome | 2.00 | |
5 | Charlotte Mack, Space Cowboy | 1.00 | |
6 | Finley Myhre, Patty Cake | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Erin Presta, Brassy | 10.00 | |
2 | Jole' Kosloske, Madison Avenue | 6.00 | |
3 | Isabella Walters, Some Like it hot | 4.00 | |
4 | Hannah Simmons, Pascal | 2.00 | |
5 | Reese MCCandrew, King Simba | 1.00 | |
6 | Rebeca Holcomb, Daisy | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlotte Mack, Space Cowboy | 10.00 | |
2 | Annie Szczepanik, When In Rome | 6.00 | |
3 | Ella Osweiler, Material Girl | 4.00 | |
4 | Ava Stewart, Luna | 2.00 | |
5 | Amelia Iten, Apple Pie | 1.00 | |
6 | Alyson Snyder, Captain Showcase | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Erin Presta, Brassy | 10.00 | |
2 | Rebeca Holcomb, Daisy | 6.00 | |
3 | Jole' Kosloske, Madison Avenue | 4.00 | |
4 | Kaycie Smith, Home Run Hitter | 2.00 | |
5 | Hannah Simmons, Pascal | 1.00 | |
6 | Isabella Walters, Some Like it hot | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella Osweiler, Material Girl | 10.00 | |
2 | Charlotte Mack, Space Cowboy | 6.00 | |
3 | Amelia Iten, Apple Pie | 4.00 | |
4 | Alyson Snyder, Captain Showcase | 2.00 | |
5 | Ava Stewart, Luna | 1.00 | |
6 | Merritt Simmons, Pietta | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Willy Wonka, Joley O'Brien | 10.00 | |
2 | First Edition, Hailey DeBrunner | 6.00 | |
3 | Yellowstone, Molly Ryan | 4.00 | |
4 | Patty Cake, Sydney Munch | 2.00 | |
6 | Serendipity, Maddie Morgan | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maddie Morgan, Serendipity | 10.00 | |
2 | Joley O'Brien, Willy Wonka | 6.00 | |
3 | Cheyenne Muldowney, Rio Grand Sky | 4.00 | |
4 | Fiona Sutton, I Rock | 2.00 | |
5 | Molly Ryan, Yellowstone | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor Riggio, Hans | 10.00 | |
2 | Hailey DeBrunner, First Edition | 6.00 | |
3 | Sydney Munch, Patty Cake | 4.00 | |
4 | Skylar Hern, Sky's The Limit | 2.00 | |
5 | Kate Williams, Tessa | 1.00 | |
6 | Ashley Wilson, Starbounds See Me Through | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maddie Morgan, Serendipity | 10.00 | |
2 | Molly Ryan, Yellowstone | 6.00 | |
3 | Cheyenne Muldowney, Rio Grand Sky | 4.00 | |
4 | Fiona Sutton, I Rock | 2.00 | |
5 | Joley O'Brien, Willy Wonka | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor Riggio, Hans | 10.00 | |
2 | Hailey DeBrunner, First Edition | 6.00 | |
3 | Sydney Munch, Patty Cake | 4.00 | |
4 | Ashley Wilson, Starbounds See Me Through | 2.00 | |
5 | Kate Munch, Candy Land | 1.00 | |
6 | Kate Williams, Tessa | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joley O'Brien, Willy Wonka | 10.00 | |
2 | Cheyenne Muldowney, Rio Grand Sky | 6.00 | |
3 | Maddie Morgan, Serendipity | 4.00 | |
4 | Molly Ryan, Yellowstone | 2.00 | |
5 | Fiona Sutton, I Rock | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor Riggio, Hans | 10.00 | |
2 | Hailey DeBrunner, First Edition | 6.00 | |
3 | Skylar Hern, Sky's The Limit | 4.00 | |
4 | Ashley Wilson, Starbounds See Me Through | 2.00 | |
5 | Kate Williams, Tessa | 1.00 | |
6 | Sydney Munch, Patty Cake | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caroline Grace, Marcus | 10.00 | |
2 | Shelby Collins, Miss Judged | 6.00 | |
3 | Courtney Kaelin, Heart Felt | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caroline Grace, Marcus | 10.00 | |
2 | Shelby Collins, Miss Judged | 6.00 | |
3 | Courtney Kaelin, Heart Felt | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caroline Grace, Marcus | 10.00 | |
2 | Courtney Kaelin, Heart Felt | 6.00 | |
3 | Shelby Collins, Miss Judged | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lexington, Anissa Jessee | 10.00 | |
2 | Groovy Dude, Avery Brauss | 6.00 | |
3 | Tuck Everlasting, Brynna Callahan | 4.00 | |
4 | Abracadabra, McKenzie Morgan | 2.00 | |
5 | Finally Home, Mia Sessums | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anissa Jessee, Lexington | 10.00 | |
2 | Savannah Gregson, Promises Kept | 6.00 | |
3 | Ava Polaszek, Jersey Boy | 4.00 | |
4 | Mia Sessums, Finally Home | 2.00 | |
5 | Brynna Callahan, Tuck Everlasting | 1.00 | |
6 | McKenzie Morgan, Abracadabra | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Savannah Gregson, Promises Kept | 10.00 | |
2 | Anissa Jessee, Lexington | 6.00 | |
3 | Ava Polaszek, Jersey Boy | 4.00 | |
4 | Brynna Callahan, Tuck Everlasting | 2.00 | |
5 | Avery Brauss, Groovy Dude | 1.00 | |
6 | McKenzie Morgan, Abracadabra | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anissa Jessee, Lexington | 10.00 | |
2 | Avery Zwirn, Smart Pak | 6.00 | |
3 | Savannah Gregson, Promises Kept | 4.00 | |
4 | Brynna Callahan, Tuck Everlasting | 2.00 | |
5 | Avery Brauss, Groovy Dude | 1.00 | |
6 | McKenzie Morgan, Abracadabra | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava Polaszek, Jersey Boy | 10.00 | |
2 | Anissa Jessee, Lexington | 6.00 | |
3 | Brynna Callahan, Tuck Everlasting | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Andromeda, Amelia Redd | 10.00 | |
2 | Good Golly Miss Molly, Megan McNichols | 6.00 | |
3 | Southern Rhapsody, Susannah Morrell | 4.00 | |
4 | The Real Slim Shady, Cassie Lloyd | 2.00 | |
5 | Veni Vici, Lisa Smith | 1.00 | |
6 | Espresso Yourself, Ava Smith | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Good Golly Miss Molly, Megan McNichols | 10.00 | |
2 | Ortiva, Katie Sikorra | 6.00 | |
3 | Rostropovich, Kristin Ringuette | 4.00 | |
4 | Mr. Opportunity, Paige Rodriguez | 2.00 | |
5 | Southern Rhapsody, Susannah Morrell | 1.00 | |
6 | Veni Vici, Lisa Smith | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Andromeda, Amelia Redd | 10.00 | |
2 | Dashing Star, Madeline Murch | 6.00 | |
3 | Ortiva, Katie Sikorra | 4.00 | |
4 | Mr. Opportunity, Paige Rodriguez | 2.00 | |
5 | Partly Cloudy, Courtney Gundersen | 1.00 | |
6 | Veni Vici, Lisa Smith | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dashing Star, Madeline Murch | 10.00 | |
2 | Sweet Ambition, Lauren Brotherton | 6.00 | |
3 | Mr. Opportunity, Paige Rodriguez | 4.00 | |
4 | Rostropovich, Kristin Ringuette | 2.00 | |
5 | Southern Rhapsody, Susannah Morrell | 1.00 | |
6 | Andromeda, Amelia Redd | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Atticus Finch, Charlotte Wiese | 10.00 | |
2 | Root Beer Float, Olivia Iglesias | 6.00 | |
3 | UF Jetalong Jack, Taylor Sawyer | 4.00 | |
4 | Kat's Karma, Kathryn Tenney | 2.00 | |
5 | Encantation, Ashley Dixon | 1.00 | |
6 | Nada Surf, Cynthia Petitjean | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pay It Forward, Peggy Fleming | 10.00 | |
2 | Kat's Karma, Kathryn Tenney | 6.00 | |
3 | Nada Surf, Cynthia Petitjean | 4.00 | |
4 | UF Jetalong Jack, Taylor Sawyer | 2.00 | |
5 | Indian Legend, Jennifer Aguiar | 1.00 | |
6 | Good Together, Kaylee Montone | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kat's Karma, Kathryn Tenney | 10.00 | |
2 | Good Together, Kaylee Montone | 6.00 | |
3 | Pay It Forward, Peggy Fleming | 4.00 | |
4 | Nada Surf, Cynthia Petitjean | 2.00 | |
5 | UF Jetalong Jack, Taylor Sawyer | 1.00 | |
6 | Encantation, Ashley Dixon | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nada Surf, Cynthia Petitjean | 10.00 | |
2 | Kat's Karma, Kathryn Tenney | 6.00 | |
3 | Pay It Forward, Peggy Fleming | 4.00 | |
4 | Indian Legend, Jennifer Aguiar | 2.00 | |
5 | Encantation, Ashley Dixon | 1.00 | |
6 | Good Together, Kaylee Montone | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Atticus Finch, Charlotte Wiese | 10.00 | |
2 | My Answered Prayer, Caroline Davidson | 6.00 | |
3 | Root Beer Float, Olivia Iglesias | 4.00 | |
4 | Adonis, Alexa Fritsch | 2.00 | |
5 | Dhirector, Darby Madden | 1.00 | |
6 | Le Beau, Alyssa Croft | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anian, Kelsey Felton | 10.00 | |
2 | Root Beer Float, Olivia Iglesias | 6.00 | |
3 | Almond Roca, Maggie Giffin | 4.00 | |
4 | My Answered Prayer, Caroline Davidson | 2.00 | |
5 | Step Aside, Veronica Rodriguez | 1.00 | |
6 | Atticus Finch, Charlotte Wiese | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dhirector, Darby Madden | 10.00 | |
2 | My Answered Prayer, Caroline Davidson | 6.00 | |
3 | Leonardo's Masterpiece, Olivia Hair | 4.00 | |
4 | Walk The Moon, Kelsey Coletti | 2.00 | |
5 | Almond Roca, Maggie Giffin | 1.00 | |
6 | Atticus Finch, Charlotte Wiese | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | My Answered Prayer, Caroline Davidson | 10.00 | |
2 | Almond Roca, Maggie Giffin | 6.00 | |
3 | UF Jetalong Jack, Taylor Sawyer | 4.00 | |
4 | Kat's Karma, Kathryn Tenney | 2.00 | |
5 | Atticus Finch, Charlotte Wiese | 1.00 | |
6 | Root Beer Float, Olivia Iglesias | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Azalea Decor, Gina Zambrano | 10.00 | |
2 | Gravity Girl, Shawna Curtis | 6.00 | |
3 | Kat's Karma, Kathryn Tenney | 4.00 | |
4 | Cashmere Effect, Hope Bartlin | 2.00 | |
5 | Walk The Moon, Kallie Schafers | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Walk The Moon, Kallie Schafers | 10.00 | |
2 | Gravity Girl, Shawna Curtis | 6.00 | |
3 | Azalea Decor, Gina Zambrano | 4.00 | |
4 | Kat's Karma, Kathryn Tenney | 2.00 | |
5 | Rostropovich, Kallie Schafers | 1.00 | |
6 | Cashmere Effect, Hope Bartlin | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Walk The Moon, Kallie Schafers | 10.00 | |
2 | Azalea Decor, Gina Zambrano | 6.00 | |
3 | Rostropovich, Kallie Schafers | 4.00 | |
4 | Kat's Karma, Kathryn Tenney | 2.00 | |
5 | Gravity Girl, Shawna Curtis | 1.00 | |
6 | Cashmere Effect, Hope Bartlin | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Happy Hour, Meredith Gallagher | 10.00 | |
2 | Tragus, Peggy Fleming | 6.00 | |
3 | Dolce, Courtney Williams | 4.00 | |
4 | Ahero, Clair Kellner | 2.00 | |
5 | Ciesto, Kallie Schafers | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ahero, Clair Kellner | 10.00 | |
2 | Dolce, Courtney Williams | 6.00 | |
3 | Tragus, Peggy Fleming | 4.00 | |
4 | Ciesto, Kallie Schafers | 2.00 | |
5 | Cassique, Clair Kellner | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Happy Hour, Meredith Gallagher | 10.00 | |
2 | Ahero, Clair Kellner | 6.00 | |
3 | Cassique, Clair Kellner | 4.00 | |
4 | Ciesto, Kallie Schafers | 2.00 | |
5 | Zapour, Denise Melillo | 1.00 | |
6 | UF Jetalong Jack, Taylor Sawyer | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rachel Powell, Allure | 10.00 | |
2 | Wendy Rice, Caspar | 6.00 | |
3 | Caroline Carr, Balou Velvet | 4.00 | |
4 | Lauren Poley, Belvidere | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wendy Rice, Caspar | 10.00 | |
2 | Lauren Poley, Belvidere | 6.00 | |
3 | Rachel Powell, Allure | 4.00 | |
4 | Caroline Carr, Balou Velvet | 2.00 | |
5 | Melinda Taylor, Zazu | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caroline Carr, Balou Velvet | 10.00 | |
2 | Rachel Powell, Allure | 6.00 | |
3 | Wendy Rice, Caspar | 4.00 | |
4 | Melinda Taylor, Zazu | 2.00 | |
5 | Lauren Poley, Belvidere | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Bramley, Irresistible | 10.00 | |
2 | Brooke Pearson, Lune De Miel | 6.00 | |
3 | Olivia Swanson, Floraya Star | 4.00 | |
4 | Abigail Blais, Davinci | 2.00 | |
5 | Emma Breneisen, Optimus Prime | 1.00 | |
6 | Lara Shelatz, Uptown Girl | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooke Pearson, Lune De Miel | 10.00 | |
2 | Emma Breneisen, Optimus Prime | 6.00 | |
3 | Lauren Bramley, Irresistible | 4.00 | |
4 | Abigail Blais, Davinci | 2.00 | |
5 | Makaylah Jones, Nuff Said | 1.00 | |
6 | Olivia Swanson, Floraya Star | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Bramley, Irresistible | 10.00 | |
2 | Brooke Pearson, Lune De Miel | 6.00 | |
3 | Abigail Blais, Davinci | 4.00 | |
4 | Makaylah Jones, Nuff Said | 2.00 | |
5 | Olivia Swanson, Floraya Star | 1.00 | |
6 | Emma Breneisen, Optimus Prime | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abigail Blais, Davinci | 10.00 | |
2 | Emma Breneisen, Optimus Prime | 6.00 | |
3 | Rachel Powell, Allure | 4.00 | |
4 | Lauren Bramley, Irresistible | 2.00 | |
5 | Brooke Pearson, Lune De Miel | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wendy Shell, Cassique | 10.00 | |
2 | Mackenzie Mezrah, Tentacion | 6.00 | |
3 | Kaci Loveland, Montverde | 4.00 | |
4 | Maddy Jerulli, Royal Fat Fanny | 0.00 | |
5 | Kaitlin Miller, Make Believe | 1.00 | |
6 | Liza Mizel, Azalea Decor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wendy Shell, Cassique | 10.00 | |
2 | Liza Mizel, Azalea Decor | 0.00 | |
3 | Mackenzie Mezrah, Tentacion | 4.00 | |
4 | Kaci Loveland, Montverde | 2.00 | |
5 | Callie Mellon, Jaquet | 1.00 | |
6 | Maddy Jerulli, Royal Fat Fanny | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mackenzie Mezrah, Tentacion | 10.00 | |
2 | Wendy Shell, Cassique | 6.00 | |
3 | Callie Mellon, Jaquet | 4.00 | |
4 | Kaci Loveland, Montverde | 2.00 | |
5 | Maddy Jerulli, Royal Fat Fanny | 0.00 | |
6 | Liza Mizel, Azalea Decor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Savannah Gregson, Gypsy Sweetheart | 10.00 | |
2 | Morgan Mulcaley, Two For A Buck | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Savannah Gregson, Gypsy Sweetheart | 10.00 | |
2 | Morgan Mulcaley, Two For A Buck | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Savannah Gregson, Gypsy Sweetheart | 10.00 | |
2 | Morgan Mulcaley, Two For A Buck | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Good Shephard, Alex-Ann Smith | 10.00 | |
2 | Starlight, Anissa Jessee | 6.00 | |
3 | Nottingham's Hero, Jessica DeBruler | 4.00 | |
4 | Big Mac, Meredith Gallagher | 0.00 | |
5 | El Patron, John Cowan | 1.00 | |
6 | Shogun, Gwen Wacaser | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | French Town, Emily Davis | 10.00 | |
2 | Uptown Girl, Lara Shelatz | 6.00 | |
3 | Cabana Boy, Sarah Shanberg | 4.00 | |
4 | The Good Shephard, Alex-Ann Smith | 2.00 | |
5 | Fireball, Marque Cincotti | 1.00 | |
6 | Togepi, Olivia Brown | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Annarilla, Erica Roberts | 10.00 | |
2 | Uptown Girl, Lara Shelatz | 6.00 | |
3 | MVF's Blues Q, Shelby Crowley | 4.00 | |
4 | El Patron, John Cowan | 2.00 | |
5 | Lune De Miel, Brooke Pearson | 1.00 | |
6 | Upcountry Cleverboy, Richard Mathews | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sopredante, Olivia Bonebrake | 10.00 | |
2 | Special Request, Kaitlin Landers | 6.00 | |
3 | Ready for Change, Taylor Johnson | 4.00 | |
4 | Jerry, Richard Mathews | 2.00 | |
5 | Biblia, Lauren Barth | 1.00 | |
6 | Cisco Kid, Gretchen Vida | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Annarilla, Erica Roberts | 10.00 | |
2 | Rowan, Sarah Donatelli | 6.00 | |
3 | Levente, Kallie Schafers | 4.00 | |
4 | Lune De Miel, Brooke Pearson | 2.00 | |
5 | Tag You're Hit, J'nae Capo | 1.00 | |
6 | Tell Me Ramoni, Molly Hennerman | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zendolah Fortuna, Tegan Zealy | 10.00 | |
2 | Princess & the Pea, Lauren Jarnagin | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Central Park, Madeline Ilcken | 10.00 | |
2 | Levente, Kallie Schafers | 6.00 | |
3 | Zendolah Fortuna, Tegan Zealy | 4.00 | |
4 | Dominica, Richard Mathews | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Conversa, Margaret Cobb | 10.00 | |
2 | G. Padre Pio, Margaret Cobb | 6.00 | |
3 | Central Park, Madeline Ilcken | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | One Loose Moose, Tegan Zealy | 10.00 | |
2 | Lucky Charm, Averi Kosloske | 6.00 | |
3 | Ready for Change, Taylor Johnson | 4.00 | |
4 | Lune De Miel, Brooke Pearson | 2.00 | |
5 | Rowan, Sarah Donatelli | 1.00 | |
6 | Special Request, Kaitlin Landers | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | French Town, Emily Davis | 10.00 | |
2 | Uptown Girl, Lara Shelatz | 6.00 | |
3 | Gambler's Choice, Marisa Kopera | 4.00 | |
4 | Starlight, Anissa Jessee | 2.00 | |
5 | Fireball, Marque Cincotti | 1.00 | |
6 | Wonder Women, Qi Miller | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Annarilla, Erica Roberts | 10.00 | |
2 | El Patron, John Cowan | 6.00 | |
3 | Caenen, Wendy Hechler | 4.00 | |
4 | There Goes My Hero, Hannah Baldyga | 2.00 | |
5 | The Good Shephard, Alex-Ann Smith | 1.00 | |
6 | Heartland, Meredith Gallagher | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | There Goes My Hero, Hannah Baldyga | 10.00 | |
2 | Lune De Miel, Brooke Pearson | 6.00 | |
3 | Rowan, Sarah Donatelli | 4.00 | |
4 | Fashion Scho, Madison Staiano | 2.00 | |
5 | Annarilla, Erica Roberts | 1.00 | |
6 | French Town, Emily Davis | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caenen, Wendy Hechler | 10.00 | |
2 | Tag You're Hit, J'nae Capo | 6.00 | |
3 | Rowan, Sarah Donatelli | 4.00 | |
4 | Cisco Kid, Gretchen Vida | 2.00 | |
5 | Sopredante, Olivia Bonebrake | 1.00 | |
6 | One Loose Moose, Tegan Zealy | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Princess & the Pea, Lauren Jarnagin | 10.00 | |
2 | Levente, Bridget Earl | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tell Me Ramoni, Molly Hennerman | 10.00 | |
2 | Princess & the Pea, Lauren Jarnagin | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabe, Michael Laurato | 10.00 | |
2 | Finally Home, Mia Sessums | 6.00 | |
3 | Togepi, Olivia Brown | 4.00 | |
4 | Apollo, Danielle Donofrio | 2.00 | |
5 | Mocking Jay, Von Wilson | 1.00 | |
6 | Akira, Eddy Huertas | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gambler's Choice, Marisa Kopera | 10.00 | |
2 | Gabe, Michael Laurato | 6.00 | |
3 | Togepi, Olivia Brown | 4.00 | |
4 | Rocket Man, Aurora Clements | 2.00 | |
5 | Mocking Jay, Von Wilson | 1.00 | |
6 | Finally Home, Mia Sessums | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brick House, Madeline Dieterle | 10.00 | |
2 | Gambler's Choice, Marisa Kopera | 6.00 | |
3 | Togepi, Olivia Brown | 4.00 | |
4 | Mocking Jay, Von Wilson | 2.00 | |
5 | Nottingham's Hero, Jessica DeBruler | 1.00 | |
6 | Groovy Dude, Avery Brauss | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tell Me Ramoni, Molly Hennerman | 10.00 | |
2 | Princess & the Pea, Lauren Jarnagin | 6.00 | |
3 | Lucky Charm, Averi Kosloske | 4.00 | |
4 | Levente, Bridget Earl | 2.00 | |
5 | Perla, Lauren Rienhart | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tell Me Ramoni, Molly Hennerman | 10.00 | |
2 | MVF's Blues Q, Shelby Crowley | 6.00 | |
3 | Tag You're Hit, J'nae Capo | 4.00 |