Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Belle Payne, A Roan Of My Own | 10.00 | |
2 | Audrey James, Ginger Snap | 6.00 | |
3 | Promise D'Antilio, Touch Down | 4.00 | |
4 | Nonie Hyman, Galore's Unforgetable | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabella Carroll, Complete Peach | 10.00 | |
2 | Katie Kojic, Riding on Cloud 9 | 6.00 | |
3 | Emma Guemmer, One Fish, Two Fish | 4.00 | |
4 | Madison H. Thomas, A Roan Of My Own | 2.00 | |
5 | Julianne Lurie, I've Got Rythm | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sydney O'Dell, Complete Peach | 10.00 | |
2 | Emmalyn Ronuckeo, Finglebridge Fearless | 6.00 | |
3 | Emily Burnier, Among The Stars | 4.00 | |
4 | Chanell Witmer, Fortune Cookie | 2.00 | |
5 | Elliot Wright, Ginger Snap | 1.00 | |
6 | Angelia Prieto, Molly | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katie Kojic, Riding on Cloud 9 | 10.00 | |
2 | Julianne Lurie, I've Got Rythm | 6.00 | |
3 | Emma Guemmer, One Fish, Two Fish | 4.00 | |
4 | Isabella Carroll, Complete Peach | 2.00 | |
5 | Madison H. Thomas, A Roan Of My Own | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elliot Wright, Ginger Snap | 10.00 | |
2 | Claire Yount, Patty Cake | 6.00 | |
3 | Emmalyn Ronuckeo, Finglebridge Fearless | 4.00 | |
4 | Chanell Witmer, Fortune Cookie | 2.00 | |
5 | Angelia Prieto, Molly | 1.00 | |
6 | Sydney O'Dell, Complete Peach | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katie Kojic, Riding on Cloud 9 | 10.00 | |
2 | Emma Guemmer, One Fish, Two Fish | 6.00 | |
3 | Arial Schwarz, Material Girl | 4.00 | |
4 | Isabella Carroll, Complete Peach | 2.00 | |
5 | Madison H. Thomas, A Roan Of My Own | 1.00 | |
6 | Julianne Lurie, I've Got Rythm | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sydney O'Dell, Complete Peach | 10.00 | |
2 | Chanell Witmer, Fortune Cookie | 6.00 | |
3 | Angelia Prieto, Molly | 4.00 | |
4 | Elliot Wright, Ginger Snap | 2.00 | |
5 | Alorah Tragesser, Rio Grand Sky | 1.00 | |
6 | Emily Burnier, Among The Stars | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabella Carroll, Complete Peach | 10.00 | |
2 | Katie Kojic, Riding on Cloud 9 | 6.00 | |
3 | Emma Guemmer, One Fish, Two Fish | 4.00 | |
4 | Madison H. Thomas, A Roan Of My Own | 2.00 | |
5 | Julianne Lurie, I've Got Rythm | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sydney O'Dell, Complete Peach | 10.00 | |
2 | Angelia Prieto, Molly | 6.00 | |
3 | Chanell Witmer, Fortune Cookie | 4.00 | |
4 | Emmalyn Ronuckeo, Finglebridge Fearless | 2.00 | |
5 | Elliot Wright, Ginger Snap | 1.00 | |
6 | Alorah Tragesser, Rio Grand Sky | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Azalea Decor, Anneliese Murch | 10.00 | |
2 | Madison Avenue II, Ava Stewart | 6.00 | |
3 | Step Aside, Debra Polak | 4.00 | |
4 | Rooney, Sofyia Idi | 2.00 | |
5 | What Luck, Emma Chmil | 1.00 | |
6 | Made Ya Look, Marieza Via Reque | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | One Fish, Two Fish, Abigail Hoff | 10.00 | |
2 | The Right Step, Merritt Simmons | 6.00 | |
3 | Jilibean, Daniella Mueller | 0.00 | |
4 | American Pie, Madeline Crosby | 2.00 | |
5 | It Takes Two, Autum Cross | 1.00 | |
6 | Madison Avenue, Liv Stralman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rooney, Sofyia Idi | 10.00 | |
2 | Topaz, Isabelle Degina | 6.00 | |
3 | Madison Avenue II, Ava Stewart | 4.00 | |
4 | Azalea Decor, Anneliese Murch | 2.00 | |
5 | I've Got Rythm, Kylie Crow | 1.00 | |
6 | Alamar, Kathy Budd | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eaglantine, Cloe Mezrah | 10.00 | |
2 | The Right Step, Merritt Simmons | 6.00 | |
3 | Madison Avenue, Liv Stralman | 0.00 | |
4 | One Fish, Two Fish, Abigail Hoff | 2.00 | |
5 | Jilibean, Daniella Mueller | 0.00 | |
6 | E C Expresso, Isabella Freeburg | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison Avenue II, Ava Stewart | 10.00 | |
2 | Azalea Decor, Anneliese Murch | 6.00 | |
3 | Rooney, Sofyia Idi | 4.00 | |
4 | Made Ya Look, Marieza Via Reque | 2.00 | |
5 | Boom Boom Pow, Cheryl Roth | 1.00 | |
6 | Alamar, Kathy Budd | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | E C Expresso, Isabella Freeburg | 10.00 | |
2 | Salvador Dali, Lindsey Cartwright | 6.00 | |
3 | Madison Avenue, Liv Stralman | 0.00 | |
4 | The Right Step, Merritt Simmons | 2.00 | |
5 | Jilibean, Daniella Mueller | 0.00 | |
6 | One Fish, Two Fish, Abigail Hoff | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Topaz, Isabelle Degina | 10.00 | |
2 | Azalea Decor, Anneliese Murch | 6.00 | |
3 | Spring Fling, Ciera Garber | 4.00 | |
4 | Made Ya Look, Marieza Via Reque | 2.00 | |
5 | Madison Avenue II, Ava Stewart | 1.00 | |
6 | Step Aside, Debra Polak | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eaglantine, Cloe Mezrah | 10.00 | |
2 | Madison Avenue, Liv Stralman | 0.00 | |
3 | The Right Step, Merritt Simmons | 4.00 | |
4 | Jilibean, Daniella Mueller | 0.00 | |
5 | Salvador Dali, Lindsey Cartwright | 1.00 | |
6 | American Pie, Madeline Crosby | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hans, Taylor Riggio | 10.00 | |
2 | Whodini, Julia Jebailey | 0.00 | |
3 | Candyland, Kate Munch | 4.00 | |
4 | Miss Molly, Tatum Melone | 2.00 | |
5 | Orchard Hills Photegenic, Jole' Kosloske | 1.00 | |
6 | When In Rome, Annie Szczepanik | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Space Cowboy, Charlotte Mack | 10.00 | |
2 | I Rock, Fiona Sutton | 6.00 | |
3 | Patty Cake, Sydney Munch | 0.00 | |
4 | I Have A Dream, Riley Myers | 2.00 | |
5 | Snap Crackle Pop, Lauren Turbeville | 1.00 | |
6 | Levi & Company, Ella Osweiler | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Orchard Hills Photegenic, Jole' Kosloske | 10.00 | |
2 | Hans, Taylor Riggio | 6.00 | |
3 | Fire Fly, Juliana Hirsch | 4.00 | |
4 | Salvador Dali, Rachel Armstead | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | I Rock, Fiona Sutton | 10.00 | |
2 | Patty Cake, Sydney Munch | 0.00 | |
3 | Space Cowboy, Charlotte Mack | 4.00 | |
4 | I Have A Dream, Riley Myers | 2.00 | |
5 | Snap Crackle Pop, Lauren Turbeville | 1.00 | |
6 | Levi & Company, Ella Osweiler | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Smart Pak, Nona Skrzypczak | 10.00 | |
2 | Hans, Taylor Riggio | 6.00 | |
3 | Orchard Hills Photegenic, Jole' Kosloske | 4.00 | |
4 | Salvador Dali, Rachel Armstead | 2.00 | |
5 | Fire Fly, Juliana Hirsch | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | I Rock, Fiona Sutton | 10.00 | |
2 | Candyland, Kate Munch | 6.00 | |
3 | Patty Cake, Sydney Munch | 0.00 | |
4 | I Have A Dream, Riley Myers | 2.00 | |
5 | Space Cowboy, Charlotte Mack | 1.00 | |
6 | Levi & Company, Ella Osweiler | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Orchard Hills Photegenic, Jole' Kosloske | 10.00 | |
2 | Hans, Taylor Riggio | 6.00 | |
3 | Smart Pak, Nona Skrzypczak | 4.00 | |
4 | Salvador Dali, Rachel Armstead | 2.00 | |
5 | People Get Ready, Helena Guzzino-Ogburn | 1.00 | |
6 | Fire Fly, Juliana Hirsch | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Biscotti, Claire Davidson | 10.00 | |
2 | Whodini, Julia Jebailey | 0.00 | |
3 | Ellington, Laurin Miller | 4.00 | |
4 | Boom Boom Pow, Gabrielle Karr | 2.00 | |
5 | Da-Vinci's Masterpeice, Kelsey Ramsberger | 1.00 | |
6 | When In Rome, Annie Szczepanik | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Biscotti, Claire Davidson | 10.00 | |
2 | TheTraveler, Alex Tranner | 6.00 | |
3 | Da-Vinci's Masterpeice, Kelsey Ramsberger | 4.00 | |
4 | When In Rome, Annie Szczepanik | 0.00 | |
5 | Levi & Company, Anna-Marie Luce' | 1.00 | |
6 | Miss Molly, Tatum Melone | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Biscotti, Claire Davidson | 10.00 | |
2 | Ellington, Laurin Miller | 6.00 | |
3 | Whodini, Julia Jebailey | 0.00 | |
4 | Miss Molly, Tatum Melone | 2.00 | |
5 | Da-Vinci's Masterpeice, Kelsey Ramsberger | 1.00 | |
6 | Boom Boom Pow, Gabrielle Karr | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Silver Stiletto's, Ashley Wilson | 10.00 | |
2 | Dashing Star, Madeline Murch | 6.00 | |
3 | Louden Clear, Joley O'Brien | 4.00 | |
4 | Captain America, Maddie Morgan | 0.00 | |
5 | Tide Creek Allegra, Pilar Ojeda | 1.00 | |
6 | Show And Tell, Alyson Snyder | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dashing Star, Madeline Murch | 10.00 | |
2 | Louden Clear, Joley O'Brien | 6.00 | |
3 | Tide Creek Allegra, Pilar Ojeda | 4.00 | |
4 | Touch Down, Skylar Hern | 2.00 | |
5 | Captain America, Maddie Morgan | 0.00 | |
6 | Silver Stiletto's, Ashley Wilson | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Louden Clear, Joley O'Brien | 10.00 | |
2 | Dashing Star, Madeline Murch | 6.00 | |
3 | Silver Stiletto's, Ashley Wilson | 4.00 | |
4 | Tide Creek Allegra, Pilar Ojeda | 2.00 | |
5 | Celtic Creeks Early Riser, Lilly Mack | 1.00 | |
6 | He's True Blue, McKenzie Morgan | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dashing Star, Madeline Murch | 10.00 | |
2 | Louden Clear, Joley O'Brien | 6.00 | |
3 | Celtic Creeks Early Riser, Lilly Mack | 4.00 | |
4 | Yellowstone, Molly Ryan | 0.00 | |
5 | He's True Blue, McKenzie Morgan | 1.00 | |
6 | Tide Creek Allegra, Pilar Ojeda | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Louden Clear, Joley O'Brien | 10.00 | |
2 | Dashing Star, Madeline Murch | 6.00 | |
3 | Celtic Creeks Early Riser, Lilly Mack | 4.00 | |
4 | Show And Tell, Alyson Snyder | 2.00 | |
5 | Yellowstone, Molly Ryan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Defintely Maybe, Dana Ball | 10.00 | |
2 | Color Me In, Kate Finotti | 0.00 | |
3 | Ortiva, Katie Sikorra | 4.00 | |
4 | Fort Knox, Courtney Henderson | 2.00 | |
5 | I Owe It to My Popi, Bella Sachs | 1.00 | |
6 | Gallena, Madison Blanchard | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dana Ball, Defintely Maybe | 10.00 | |
2 | Maddy Koll, Van Gogh's Master Piece | 6.00 | |
3 | Susannah Morrell, Southern Rhapsody | 4.00 | |
4 | Obeth Palacios, American Pie | 2.00 | |
5 | Samantha Turner, Powdered Sugar | 1.00 | |
6 | Kate Finotti, Color Me In | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelley Mulfinger, Fortune Cookie | 10.00 | |
2 | Katie Sikorra, Ortiva | 6.00 | |
3 | Madison Blanchard, Gallena | 4.00 | |
4 | Bella Sachs, I Owe It to My Popi | 2.00 | |
5 | Jasmine Boyer, Crowned Obession | 1.00 | |
6 | Morgane Cotton, Tucker | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Susannah Morrell, Southern Rhapsody | 10.00 | |
2 | Kate Finotti, Color Me In | 6.00 | |
3 | Dana Ball, Defintely Maybe | 4.00 | |
4 | Maddy Koll, Van Gogh's Master Piece | 2.00 | |
5 | Samantha Turner, Powdered Sugar | 1.00 | |
6 | Obeth Palacios, American Pie | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelley Mulfinger, Fortune Cookie | 10.00 | |
2 | Madison Blanchard, Gallena | 6.00 | |
3 | Katie Sikorra, Ortiva | 4.00 | |
4 | Bella Sachs, I Owe It to My Popi | 2.00 | |
5 | Jasmine Boyer, Crowned Obession | 1.00 | |
6 | Courtney Henderson, Fort Knox | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Susannah Morrell, Southern Rhapsody | 10.00 | |
2 | Samantha Turner, Powdered Sugar | 6.00 | |
3 | Dana Ball, Defintely Maybe | 4.00 | |
4 | Savannah Fondrk, Talladega | 2.00 | |
5 | Maddy Koll, Van Gogh's Master Piece | 1.00 | |
6 | Obeth Palacios, American Pie | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amelia Rose Sauls, Blondes Have More Fun | 10.00 | |
2 | Madison Blanchard, Gallena | 6.00 | |
3 | Kelley Mulfinger, Fortune Cookie | 4.00 | |
4 | Courtney Henderson, Fort Knox | 2.00 | |
5 | Katie Sikorra, Ortiva | 1.00 | |
6 | Morgane Cotton, Tucker | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nada Surf, Cynthia Petitjean | 10.00 | |
2 | Rockefeller, Pam Yurcisin | 6.00 | |
3 | Happy Hour, April Dorta-Duque | 4.00 | |
4 | Countless Expressions, Kelsey Ford | 2.00 | |
5 | Pay It Forward, Peggy Fleming | 1.00 | |
6 | Here's To Me, Nina Zelanka | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peggy Fleming, Pay It Forward | 10.00 | |
2 | Cynthia Petitjean, Nada Surf | 6.00 | |
3 | Lee Remon, Holiday Dominos | 4.00 | |
4 | Pam Yurcisin, Rockefeller | 2.00 | |
5 | Lisa Morgan-Robinson, Smooth Criminal | 1.00 | |
6 | Karen Jones, Cappachino | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cynthia Petitjean, Nada Surf | 10.00 | |
2 | Pam Yurcisin, Rockefeller | 6.00 | |
3 | Lee Remon, Holiday Dominos | 4.00 | |
4 | Nina Zelanka, Here's To Me | 2.00 | |
5 | Peggy Fleming, Pay It Forward | 1.00 | |
6 | Lisa Morgan-Robinson, Smooth Criminal | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peggy Fleming, Pay It Forward | 10.00 | |
2 | Pam Yurcisin, Rockefeller | 6.00 | |
3 | Cynthia Petitjean, Nada Surf | 4.00 | |
4 | Lee Remon, Holiday Dominos | 2.00 | |
5 | April Dorta-Duque, Happy Hour | 1.00 | |
6 | Nina Zelanka, Here's To Me | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pam Yurcisin, Rockefeller | 10.00 | |
2 | Cynthia Petitjean, Nada Surf | 6.00 | |
3 | Lee Remon, Holiday Dominos | 4.00 | |
4 | Lisa Morgan-Robinson, Smooth Criminal | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Reiter, Holiday Dominos | 10.00 | |
2 | Alexa Fritsch, Quadrille | 6.00 | |
3 | Ashlynn Duffey, Oakcrests Brown Eyed Girl | 4.00 | |
4 | Kelsey Ford, Countless Expressions | 2.00 | |
5 | Payton Charity, Kalita | 1.00 | |
6 | Qi Miller, Tragus | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Skylar Hern, Mischief Managed | 10.00 | |
2 | Kelsey Ford, Countless Expressions | 6.00 | |
3 | Olivia Brown, Togepi | 4.00 | |
4 | Paris Morphy, The Duke | 2.00 | |
5 | Emily Reiter, Holiday Dominos | 1.00 | |
6 | Mia Sessums, Finally Home | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexa Fritsch, Quadrille | 10.00 | |
2 | Kelsey Ford, Countless Expressions | 6.00 | |
3 | Emily Reiter, Holiday Dominos | 4.00 | |
4 | Olivia Brown, Togepi | 2.00 | |
5 | Paris Morphy, The Duke | 1.00 | |
6 | Qi Miller, Tragus | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amelia Redd, Andromeda | 10.00 | |
2 | Emily Reiter, Holiday Dominos | 6.00 | |
3 | Alexa Fritsch, Quadrille | 4.00 | |
4 | Mia Sessums, Finally Home | 2.00 | |
5 | Olivia Brown, Togepi | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bentley, Natalie Ramos | 10.00 | |
2 | Silver Stiletto's, Ashley Wilson | 6.00 | |
3 | The Right Step, Jillian Brown | 4.00 | |
4 | Big Island Boy, Alexis Conover | 2.00 | |
5 | Four Whites, Veronica Rodriguez | 1.00 | |
6 | Tragus, Peggy Fleming | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Four Whites, Veronica Rodriguez | 10.00 | |
2 | Hakuna Matata, Gabby Incorvaia | 6.00 | |
3 | Red Hot Chilli Pepper, Alexandria Mazure | 4.00 | |
4 | En Route LF, Jen Johansson | 2.00 | |
5 | Lennox Copperfly, Kallie Schafers | 1.00 | |
6 | Jumping to Conculsions, Taylor Pou | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Silver Stiletto's, Ashley Wilson | 10.00 | |
2 | Jumping to Conculsions, Taylor Pou | 6.00 | |
3 | En Route LF, Jen Johansson | 4.00 | |
4 | Hakuna Matata, Gabby Incorvaia | 2.00 | |
5 | Lennox Copperfly, Kallie Schafers | 1.00 | |
6 | Celtic Charm, Victoria Cantrell | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Silver Stiletto's, Ashley Wilson | 10.00 | |
2 | Hakuna Matata, Gabby Incorvaia | 6.00 | |
3 | En Route LF, Jen Johansson | 4.00 | |
4 | Celtic Charm, Victoria Cantrell | 2.00 | |
5 | Four Whites, Veronica Rodriguez | 1.00 | |
6 | The Right Step, Jillian Brown | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clever, Madison Ryan | 10.00 | |
2 | Limited Edition, Donya Henry | 6.00 | |
3 | My Soul Mate, Kallie Schafers | 4.00 | |
4 | Quadrille, Alexa Fritsch | 2.00 | |
5 | Gravity Girl, Shawna Curtis | 1.00 | |
6 | Tucker, Morgane Cotton | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Limited Edition, Donya Henry | 10.00 | |
2 | My Soul Mate, Kallie Schafers | 6.00 | |
3 | Art By Design, Alejandro Sanchez | 4.00 | |
4 | Gravity Girl, Shawna Curtis | 2.00 | |
5 | Defintely Maybe, Dana Ball | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | My Soul Mate, Kallie Schafers | 10.00 | |
2 | Art By Design, Alejandro Sanchez | 6.00 | |
3 | Defintely Maybe, Dana Ball | 4.00 | |
4 | Gravity Girl, Shawna Curtis | 2.00 | |
5 | Limited Edition, Donya Henry | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | My Soul Mate, Kallie Schafers | 10.00 | |
2 | Limited Edition, Donya Henry | 6.00 | |
3 | Art By Design, Alejandro Sanchez | 4.00 | |
4 | Gravity Girl, Shawna Curtis | 2.00 | |
5 | Defintely Maybe, Dana Ball | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashlynn Duffey, Oakcrests Brown Eyed Girl | 10.00 | |
2 | Gabriella Van Slyke, Solightly AMS | 6.00 | |
3 | Peggy Fleming, Pay It Forward | 4.00 | |
4 | Sandy Haber, Elsa | 2.00 | |
5 | Emily Reiter, Holiday Dominos | 1.00 | |
6 | Kaitlin Miller, Make Believe | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paige Rodriguez, Mr. Opportunity | 10.00 | |
2 | Madeline Murch, Dashing Star | 6.00 | |
3 | Mia Sessums, Finally Home | 4.00 | |
4 | Madelyn Scharf, Cloud 9 | 2.00 | |
5 | Alyson Snyder, Show And Tell | 1.00 | |
6 | Madison Staiano, Fashion Scho | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clever, Madison Ryan | 10.00 | |
2 | Flamboyant, Ellen Howett | 6.00 | |
3 | Felix, Olivia Iglesias | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elsa, Sandy Haber | 10.00 | |
2 | Flamboyant, Ellen Howett | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elsa, Sandy Haber | 10.00 | |
2 | Flamboyant, Ellen Howett | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elsa, Sandy Haber | 10.00 | |
2 | Flamboyant, Ellen Howett | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Felix, Olivia Iglesias | 10.00 | |
2 | Clever, Madison Ryan | 6.00 | |
3 | Solightly AMS, Gabriella Van Slyke | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clever, Madison Ryan | 10.00 | |
2 | Felix, Olivia Iglesias | 6.00 | |
3 | Solightly AMS, Gabriella Van Slyke | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clever, Madison Ryan | 10.00 | |
2 | Felix, Olivia Iglesias | 6.00 | |
3 | Solightly AMS, Gabriella Van Slyke | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dixie Chick, Phoebe Brown | 10.00 | |
2 | Mr. Brightside, Allison Coletti | 6.00 | |
3 | Optimum, Krystyna Browne | 4.00 | |
4 | Camden, Alanna Dukas | 2.00 | |
5 | Mulling It Over, Claire Fahey | 1.00 | |
6 | Jumping to Conculsions, Taylor Pou | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mr. Brightside, Allison Coletti | 10.00 | |
2 | Jumping to Conculsions, Taylor Pou | 6.00 | |
3 | Mulling It Over, Claire Fahey | 4.00 | |
4 | Dixie Chick, Phoebe Brown | 2.00 | |
5 | Camden, Alanna Dukas | 1.00 | |
6 | Optimum, Krystyna Browne | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mr. Brightside, Allison Coletti | 10.00 | |
2 | Dixie Chick, Phoebe Brown | 6.00 | |
3 | Optimum, Krystyna Browne | 4.00 | |
4 | Gravity Girl, Lee Ann Ewing | 2.00 | |
5 | Jumping to Conculsions, Taylor Pou | 1.00 | |
6 | Camden, Alanna Dukas | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mr. Brightside, Allison Coletti | 10.00 | |
2 | Camden, Alanna Dukas | 6.00 | |
3 | Optimum, Krystyna Browne | 4.00 | |
4 | Dixie Chick, Phoebe Brown | 2.00 | |
5 | Gravity Girl, Lee Ann Ewing | 1.00 | |
6 | Mulling It Over, Claire Fahey | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mr. Opportunity, Paige Rodriguez | 10.00 | |
2 | Rapunzel, Avery Zwirn | 6.00 | |
3 | Fashion Scho, Madison Staiano | 4.00 | |
4 | Cloud 9, Madelyn Scharf | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mr. Opportunity, Paige Rodriguez | 10.00 | |
2 | Rapunzel, Avery Zwirn | 6.00 | |
3 | Fashion Scho, Madison Staiano | 4.00 | |
4 | Cloud 9, Madelyn Scharf | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cloud 9, Madelyn Scharf | 10.00 | |
2 | Mr. Opportunity, Paige Rodriguez | 6.00 | |
3 | Rapunzel, Avery Zwirn | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chicago, Diane Weber | 10.00 | |
2 | Four Whites, Veronica Rodriguez | 6.00 | |
3 | The Right Step, Jillian Brown | 4.00 | |
4 | Highlife's Flora Boyd, Maggie Connolly | 2.00 | |
5 | Lennox Copperfly, Kallie Schafers | 1.00 | |
6 | Phabian, Isabel Collazo | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chicago, Diane Weber | 10.00 | |
2 | Four Whites, Veronica Rodriguez | 6.00 | |
3 | Red Hot Chilli Pepper, Alexandria Mazure | 4.00 | |
4 | The Right Step, Jillian Brown | 2.00 | |
5 | Highlife's Flora Boyd, Maggie Connolly | 1.00 | |
6 | Phabian, Isabel Collazo | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chicago, Diane Weber | 10.00 | |
2 | The Right Step, Jillian Brown | 6.00 | |
3 | En Route LF, Jen Johansson | 4.00 | |
4 | Highlife's Flora Boyd, Maggie Connolly | 2.00 | |
5 | Four Whites, Veronica Rodriguez | 1.00 | |
6 | Red Hot Chilli Pepper, Alexandria Mazure | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chicago, Diane Weber | 10.00 | |
2 | Red Hot Chilli Pepper, Alexandria Mazure | 6.00 | |
3 | Four Whites, Veronica Rodriguez | 4.00 | |
4 | The Right Step, Jillian Brown | 2.00 | |
5 | Lennox Copperfly, Kallie Schafers | 1.00 | |
6 | Phabian, Isabel Collazo | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kylie Crow, I've Got Rythm | 10.00 | |
2 | Liv Stralman, Madison Avenue | 6.00 | |
3 | Cloe Mezrah, Eaglantine | 4.00 | |
4 | Ciera Garber, Spring Fling | 2.00 | |
5 | Marieza Via Reque, Made Ya Look | 1.00 | |
6 | Merritt Simmons, The Right Step | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava Stewart, Madison Avenue II | 10.00 | |
2 | Anneliese Murch, Azalea Decor | 6.00 | |
3 | Abigail Hoff, One Fish, Two Fish | 4.00 | |
4 | Madeline Crosby, American Pie | 2.00 | |
5 | Debra Polak, Step Aside | 1.00 | |
6 | Rayln Dye, Almost Perfect | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Chmil, What Luck | 10.00 | |
2 | Liv Stralman, Madison Avenue | 6.00 | |
3 | Isabelle Degina, Topaz | 4.00 | |
4 | Cloe Mezrah, Eaglantine | 2.00 | |
5 | Isabella Freeburg, E C Expresso | 1.00 | |
6 | Marieza Via Reque, Made Ya Look | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madeline Crosby, American Pie | 10.00 | |
2 | Anneliese Murch, Azalea Decor | 6.00 | |
3 | Abigail Hoff, One Fish, Two Fish | 4.00 | |
4 | Debra Polak, Step Aside | 2.00 | |
5 | Ava Stewart, Madison Avenue II | 1.00 | |
6 | Rayln Dye, Almost Perfect | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ciera Garber, Spring Fling | 10.00 | |
2 | Isabelle Degina, Topaz | 6.00 | |
3 | Liv Stralman, Madison Avenue | 4.00 | |
4 | Isabella Freeburg, E C Expresso | 2.00 | |
5 | Marieza Via Reque, Made Ya Look | 1.00 | |
6 | Kylie Crow, I've Got Rythm | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava Stewart, Madison Avenue II | 10.00 | |
2 | Abigail Hoff, One Fish, Two Fish | 6.00 | |
3 | Anneliese Murch, Azalea Decor | 4.00 | |
4 | Sofyia Idi, Rooney | 2.00 | |
5 | Madeline Crosby, American Pie | 1.00 | |
6 | Rayln Dye, Almost Perfect | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cloe Mezrah, Eaglantine | 10.00 | |
2 | Ciera Garber, Spring Fling | 6.00 | |
3 | Isabelle Degina, Topaz | 4.00 | |
4 | Liv Stralman, Madison Avenue | 2.00 | |
5 | Kylie Crow, I've Got Rythm | 1.00 | |
6 | Marieza Via Reque, Made Ya Look | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anneliese Murch, Azalea Decor | 10.00 | |
2 | Abigail Hoff, One Fish, Two Fish | 6.00 | |
3 | Ava Stewart, Madison Avenue II | 4.00 | |
4 | Lindsey Cartwright, Salvador Dali | 2.00 | |
5 | Madeline Crosby, American Pie | 1.00 | |
6 | Debra Polak, Step Aside | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Space Cowboy, Charlotte Mack | 10.00 | |
2 | Smart Pak, Nona Skrzypczak | 6.00 | |
3 | Orchard Hills Photegenic, Jole' Kosloske | 4.00 | |
4 | I Rock, Fiona Sutton | 2.00 | |
5 | People Get Ready, Helena Guzzino-Ogburn | 1.00 | |
6 | Da-Vinci's Masterpeice, Kelsey Ramsberger | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlotte Mack, Space Cowboy | 10.00 | |
2 | Sydney Munch, Patty Cake | 6.00 | |
3 | Ella Osweiler, Levi & Company | 4.00 | |
4 | Helena Guzzino-Ogburn, People Get Ready | 2.00 | |
5 | Riley Myers, I Have A Dream | 1.00 | |
6 | Rachel Armstead, Salvador Dali | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nona Skrzypczak, Smart Pak | 10.00 | |
2 | Jole' Kosloske, Orchard Hills Photegenic | 6.00 | |
3 | Fiona Sutton, I Rock | 4.00 | |
4 | Taylor Riggio, Hans | 2.00 | |
5 | Kate Munch, Candyland | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Helena Guzzino-Ogburn, People Get Ready | 10.00 | |
2 | Sydney Munch, Patty Cake | 6.00 | |
3 | Charlotte Mack, Space Cowboy | 4.00 | |
4 | Rachel Armstead, Salvador Dali | 2.00 | |
5 | Ella Osweiler, Levi & Company | 1.00 | |
6 | Riley Myers, I Have A Dream | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiona Sutton, I Rock | 10.00 | |
2 | Nona Skrzypczak, Smart Pak | 6.00 | |
3 | Jole' Kosloske, Orchard Hills Photegenic | 4.00 | |
4 | Taylor Riggio, Hans | 2.00 | |
5 | Kate Munch, Candyland | 1.00 | |
6 | Juliana Hirsch, Fire Fly | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sydney Munch, Patty Cake | 10.00 | |
2 | Helena Guzzino-Ogburn, People Get Ready | 6.00 | |
3 | Ella Osweiler, Levi & Company | 4.00 | |
4 | Rachel Armstead, Salvador Dali | 2.00 | |
5 | Riley Myers, I Have A Dream | 1.00 | |
6 | Charlotte Mack, Space Cowboy | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor Riggio, Hans | 10.00 | |
2 | Fiona Sutton, I Rock | 6.00 | |
3 | Nona Skrzypczak, Smart Pak | 4.00 | |
4 | Kate Munch, Candyland | 2.00 | |
5 | Jole' Kosloske, Orchard Hills Photegenic | 1.00 | |
6 | Juliana Hirsch, Fire Fly | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Annie Szczepanik, When In Rome | 10.00 | |
2 | Laurin Miller, Ellington | 6.00 | |
3 | Claire Davidson, Biscotti | 4.00 | |
4 | Avigayil Klein, Rio Grand Sky | 2.00 | |
5 | Kelsey Ramsberger, Da-Vinci's Masterpeice | 1.00 | |
6 | Julia Jebailey, Whodini | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabrielle Karr, Boom Boom Pow | 10.00 | |
2 | Claire Davidson, Biscotti | 6.00 | |
3 | Annie Szczepanik, When In Rome | 4.00 | |
4 | Kelsey Ramsberger, Da-Vinci's Masterpeice | 2.00 | |
5 | Julia Jebailey, Whodini | 1.00 | |
6 | Alex Tranner, TheTraveler | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna-Marie Luce', Levi & Company | 10.00 | |
2 | Gabrielle Karr, Boom Boom Pow | 6.00 | |
3 | Laurin Miller, Ellington | 4.00 | |
4 | Annie Szczepanik, When In Rome | 2.00 | |
5 | Kelsey Ramsberger, Da-Vinci's Masterpeice | 1.00 | |
6 | Julia Jebailey, Whodini | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Celtic Creeks Early Riser, Lilly Mack | 10.00 | |
2 | Captain America, Maddie Morgan | 0.00 | |
3 | Louden Clear, Joley O'Brien | 4.00 | |
4 | Silver Stiletto's, Ashley Wilson | 2.00 | |
5 | Tide Creek Allegra, Pilar Ojeda | 1.00 | |
6 | He's True Blue, McKenzie Morgan | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lilly Mack, Celtic Creeks Early Riser | 10.00 | |
2 | Maddie Morgan, Captain America | 6.00 | |
3 | Madeline Murch, Dashing Star | 4.00 | |
4 | Alyson Snyder, Show And Tell | 2.00 | |
5 | Joley O'Brien, Louden Clear | 1.00 | |
6 | Pilar Ojeda, Tide Creek Allegra | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lilly Mack, Celtic Creeks Early Riser | 10.00 | |
2 | McKenzie Morgan, He's True Blue | 6.00 | |
3 | Ashley Wilson, Silver Stiletto's | 4.00 | |
4 | Joley O'Brien, Louden Clear | 2.00 | |
5 | Maddie Morgan, Captain America | 1.00 | |
6 | Madeline Murch, Dashing Star | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madeline Murch, Dashing Star | 10.00 | |
2 | Molly Ryan, Yellowstone | 6.00 | |
3 | Alyson Snyder, Show And Tell | 4.00 | |
4 | Lilly Mack, Celtic Creeks Early Riser | 2.00 | |
5 | McKenzie Morgan, He's True Blue | 1.00 | |
6 | Pilar Ojeda, Tide Creek Allegra | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alyson Snyder, Show And Tell | 10.00 | |
2 | Madeline Murch, Dashing Star | 6.00 | |
3 | Joley O'Brien, Louden Clear | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Southern Rhapsody, Susannah Morrell | 10.00 | |
2 | I Owe It to My Popi, Bella Sachs | 6.00 | |
3 | Ortiva, Katie Sikorra | 4.00 | |
4 | Defintely Maybe, Dana Ball | 2.00 | |
5 | Color Me In, Kate Finotti | 0.00 | |
6 | Powdered Sugar, Samantha Turner | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Southern Rhapsody, Susannah Morrell | 10.00 | |
2 | Ortiva, Katie Sikorra | 6.00 | |
3 | Blondes Have More Fun, Amelia Rose Sauls | 4.00 | |
4 | Fortune Cookie, Kelley Mulfinger | 2.00 | |
5 | Fort Knox, Courtney Henderson | 1.00 | |
6 | Talladega, Savannah Fondrk | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Crowned Obession, Jasmine Boyer | 10.00 | |
2 | Color Me In, Kate Finotti | 0.00 | |
3 | Defintely Maybe, Dana Ball | 4.00 | |
4 | Van Gogh's Master Piece, Maddy Koll | 2.00 | |
5 | Powdered Sugar, Samantha Turner | 1.00 | |
6 | I Owe It to My Popi, Bella Sachs | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ortiva, Katie Sikorra | 10.00 | |
2 | Southern Rhapsody, Susannah Morrell | 6.00 | |
3 | Blondes Have More Fun, Amelia Rose Sauls | 4.00 | |
4 | Fortune Cookie, Kelley Mulfinger | 2.00 | |
5 | Gallena, Madison Blanchard | 1.00 | |
6 | Fort Knox, Courtney Henderson | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Powdered Sugar, Samantha Turner | 10.00 | |
2 | Crowned Obession, Jasmine Boyer | 6.00 | |
3 | Van Gogh's Master Piece, Maddy Koll | 4.00 | |
4 | Color Me In, Kate Finotti | 0.00 | |
5 | Defintely Maybe, Dana Ball | 1.00 | |
6 | I Owe It to My Popi, Bella Sachs | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blondes Have More Fun, Amelia Rose Sauls | 10.00 | |
2 | Fort Knox, Courtney Henderson | 6.00 | |
3 | Southern Rhapsody, Susannah Morrell | 4.00 | |
4 | Gallena, Madison Blanchard | 2.00 | |
5 | Fortune Cookie, Kelley Mulfinger | 1.00 | |
6 | Talladega, Savannah Fondrk | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Powdered Sugar, Samantha Turner | 10.00 | |
2 | I Owe It to My Popi, Bella Sachs | 6.00 | |
3 | Defintely Maybe, Dana Ball | 4.00 | |
4 | Color Me In, Kate Finotti | 0.00 | |
5 | Crowned Obession, Jasmine Boyer | 1.00 | |
6 | Van Gogh's Master Piece, Maddy Koll | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Happy Hour, April Dorta-Duque | 10.00 | |
2 | Pay It Forward, Peggy Fleming | 6.00 | |
3 | Finally Home, Mia Sessums | 0.00 | |
4 | Countless Expressions, Kelsey Ford | 2.00 | |
5 | Solar Flare, Caitlyn Levitte | 1.00 | |
6 | Rockefeller, Pam Yurcisin | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rockefeller, Pam Yurcisin | 10.00 | |
2 | Pay It Forward, Peggy Fleming | 6.00 | |
3 | Smooth Criminal, Lisa Morgan-Robinson | 4.00 | |
4 | Holiday Dominos, Lee Remon | 2.00 | |
5 | Happy Hour, April Dorta-Duque | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pay It Forward, Peggy Fleming | 10.00 | |
2 | Holiday Dominos, Lee Remon | 6.00 | |
3 | Smooth Criminal, Lisa Morgan-Robinson | 4.00 | |
4 | Rockefeller, Pam Yurcisin | 2.00 | |
5 | Happy Hour, April Dorta-Duque | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rockefeller, Pam Yurcisin | 10.00 | |
2 | Pay It Forward, Peggy Fleming | 6.00 | |
3 | Smooth Criminal, Lisa Morgan-Robinson | 4.00 | |
4 | Happy Hour, April Dorta-Duque | 2.00 | |
5 | Holiday Dominos, Lee Remon | 1.00 | |
6 | Big Island Boy, Alexis Conover | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Togepi, Olivia Brown | 10.00 | |
2 | Tragus, Qi Miller | 6.00 | |
3 | Countless Expressions, Kelsey Ford | 4.00 | |
4 | Andromeda, Amelia Redd | 2.00 | |
5 | Solar Flare, Caitlyn Levitte | 1.00 | |
6 | Oakcrests Brown Eyed Girl, Ashlynn Duffey | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Andromeda, Amelia Redd | 10.00 | |
2 | Quadrille, Alexa Fritsch | 6.00 | |
3 | Togepi, Olivia Brown | 4.00 | |
4 | Countless Expressions, Kelsey Ford | 2.00 | |
5 | Tragus, Qi Miller | 1.00 | |
6 | Finally Home, Mia Sessums | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Andromeda, Amelia Redd | 10.00 | |
2 | Countless Expressions, Kelsey Ford | 6.00 | |
3 | Camden, Alanna Dukas | 4.00 | |
4 | Solar Flare, Caitlyn Levitte | 2.00 | |
5 | Tragus, Qi Miller | 1.00 | |
6 | Finally Home, Mia Sessums | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quadrille, Alexa Fritsch | 10.00 | |
2 | Finally Home, Mia Sessums | 0.00 | |
3 | Togepi, Olivia Brown | 4.00 | |
4 | Andromeda, Amelia Redd | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Azalea Decor, Liza Mizel | 10.00 | |
2 | Gravity Girl, Shawna Curtis | 6.00 | |
3 | It Takes Two, Grace Meyers | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Azalea Decor, Liza Mizel | 10.00 | |
2 | Gravity Girl, Shawna Curtis | 6.00 | |
3 | It Takes Two, Grace Meyers | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Azalea Decor, Liza Mizel | 10.00 | |
2 | Gravity Girl, Shawna Curtis | 6.00 | |
3 | It Takes Two, Grace Meyers | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Limited Edition, Donya Henry | 10.00 | |
2 | My Soul Mate, Kallie Schafers | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Limited Edition, Donya Henry | 10.00 | |
2 | My Soul Mate, Kallie Schafers | 6.00 | |
3 | Clever, Kallie Schafers | 4.00 | |
4 | Elsa, Sandy Haber | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Limited Edition, Donya Henry | 10.00 | |
2 | My Soul Mate, Kallie Schafers | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellen Howett, Flamboyant | 10.00 | |
2 | Sandy Haber, Elsa | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellen Howett, Flamboyant | 10.00 | |
2 | Sandy Haber, Elsa | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandy Haber, Elsa | 10.00 | |
2 | Ellen Howett, Flamboyant | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia Iglesias, Felix | 10.00 | |
2 | Madison Ryan, Clever | 6.00 | |
3 | Gabriella Van Slyke, Solightly AMS | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriella Van Slyke, Solightly AMS | 10.00 | |
2 | Olivia Iglesias, Felix | 6.00 | |
3 | Madison Ryan, Clever | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison Ryan, Clever | 10.00 | |
2 | Olivia Iglesias, Felix | 6.00 | |
3 | Gabriella Van Slyke, Solightly AMS | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia Iglesias, Felix | 10.00 | |
2 | Gabriella Van Slyke, Solightly AMS | 6.00 | |
3 | Madison Ryan, Clever | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Reiter, Holiday Dominos | 10.00 | |
2 | Gabby Incorvaia, Hakuna Matata | 6.00 | |
3 | Katie Sikorra, Ortiva | 4.00 | |
4 | Morgane Cotton, Tucker | 2.00 | |
5 | Callie Mellon, Jaquet | 1.00 | |
6 | Allison Coletti, Mr. Brightside | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Claire Fahey, Mulling It Over | 10.00 | |
2 | Emily Reiter, Holiday Dominos | 6.00 | |
3 | Callie Mellon, Jaquet | 4.00 | |
4 | Gabby Incorvaia, Hakuna Matata | 2.00 | |
5 | Allison Coletti, Mr. Brightside | 1.00 | |
6 | Morgane Cotton, Tucker | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Callie Mellon, Jaquet | 10.00 | |
2 | Gabby Incorvaia, Hakuna Matata | 6.00 | |
3 | Emily Reiter, Holiday Dominos | 4.00 | |
4 | Claire Fahey, Mulling It Over | 2.00 | |
5 | Katie Sikorra, Ortiva | 1.00 | |
6 | Allison Coletti, Mr. Brightside | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madelyn Scharf, Cloud 9 | 10.00 | |
2 | Avery Zwirn, Rapunzel | 6.00 | |
3 | Paige Rodriguez, Mr. Opportunity | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Avery Zwirn, Rapunzel | 10.00 | |
2 | Madelyn Scharf, Cloud 9 | 6.00 | |
3 | Paige Rodriguez, Mr. Opportunity | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Avery Zwirn, Rapunzel | 10.00 | |
2 | Madelyn Scharf, Cloud 9 | 6.00 | |
3 | Paige Rodriguez, Mr. Opportunity | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Groovy Dude, Avery Brauss | 10.00 | |
2 | Dragon, Elizabeth Suddath | 6.00 | |
3 | Valentino, Riley Moser | 4.00 | |
4 | Your Dream Horse, Claire Malley | 2.00 | |
5 | Forte, Kayla Lawonn | 1.00 | |
6 | Mulholland, Shana Cichon | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Forte, Kayla Lawonn | 10.00 | |
2 | Golden Opportunity, Sarah Squire | 6.00 | |
3 | Auto Matic, Emma Adcock | 4.00 | |
4 | Mulholland, Kate Feustel | 2.00 | |
5 | Fashion Scho, Madison Staiano | 1.00 | |
6 | Manhattan Madam, Victoria Turner | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nottingham's Hero, Jessica DeBruler | 10.00 | |
2 | Fashion Scho, Madison Staiano | 6.00 | |
3 | Your Dream Horse, Claire Malley | 4.00 | |
4 | Golden Opportunity, Sarah Squire | 2.00 | |
5 | Valentino, Riley Moser | 1.00 | |
6 | River Rock, Caitie Calistri | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Floraya Star, Olivia Swanson | 10.00 | |
2 | Brigdaire General, Nadia Najuch | 6.00 | |
3 | Auto Matic, Emma Adcock | 4.00 | |
4 | Bam Bam, Robin Shonnard | 2.00 | |
5 | Charlie, Lauren Brotherton | 1.00 | |
6 | Royal Affair, Bailey Fowble | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Floraya Star, Olivia Swanson | 10.00 | |
2 | The Good Shephard, Alex-Ann Smith | 6.00 | |
3 | River Rock, Caitie Calistri | 4.00 | |
4 | Royal Affair, Bailey Fowble | 2.00 | |
5 | Manhattan, Aurora Clements | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lune De Miel, Brooke Pearson | 10.00 | |
2 | Goin My Way, Kaitlyn Granger | 6.00 | |
3 | Annarilla, Erica Roberts | 4.00 | |
4 | Brigdaire General, Nadia Najuch | 2.00 | |
5 | SF Ladies man, Jessica Cross | 1.00 | |
6 | Floraya Star, Olivia Swanson | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quinidad, Linda Gaughan | 10.00 | |
2 | SF Ladies man, Jessica Cross | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lune De Miel, Brooke Pearson | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lune De Miel, Brooke Pearson | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ziggy, Lily Burkhead | 10.00 | |
2 | Annarilla, Erica Roberts | 6.00 | |
3 | Lune De Miel, Brooke Pearson | 4.00 | |
4 | Charlie, Lauren Brotherton | 2.00 | |
5 | Brigdaire General, Nadia Najuch | 1.00 | |
6 | The Good Shephard, Alex-Ann Smith | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Golden Opportunity, Sarah Squire | 10.00 | |
2 | Mozart, Kristen Glandorf | 6.00 | |
3 | Forte, Kayla Lawonn | 4.00 | |
4 | Dragon, Elizabeth Suddath | 2.00 | |
5 | Mulholland, Kate Feustel | 1.00 | |
6 | Valentino, Riley Moser | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Forte, Kayla Lawonn | 10.00 | |
2 | Groovy Dude, Avery Brauss | 6.00 | |
3 | Chepello, Nicoletta Bonnini | 4.00 | |
4 | Golden Opportunity, Sarah Squire | 2.00 | |
5 | Fashion Scho, Madison Staiano | 1.00 | |
6 | Mischief Managed, Skylar Hern | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlie, Lauren Brotherton | 10.00 | |
2 | Fashion Scho, Madison Staiano | 6.00 | |
3 | River Rock, Caitie Calistri | 4.00 | |
4 | Chepello, Nicoletta Bonnini | 2.00 | |
5 | Jaquet, Callie Mellon | 1.00 | |
6 | Golden Opportunity, Sarah Squire | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Floraya Star, Olivia Swanson | 10.00 | |
2 | Monkey Business, Emily Zielke | 6.00 | |
3 | Heartbreaker, Julie Harte | 4.00 | |
4 | Charlie, Lauren Brotherton | 2.00 | |
5 | The Good Shephard, Alex-Ann Smith | 1.00 | |
6 | Shogun, Tara Martinez | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ziggy, Lily Burkhead | 10.00 | |
2 | Lune De Miel, Brooke Pearson | 6.00 | |
3 | Annarilla, Erica Roberts | 4.00 | |
4 | Goin My Way, Kaitlyn Granger | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Goin My Way, Kaitlyn Granger | 10.00 | |
2 | Ziggy, Lily Burkhead | 6.00 | |
3 | Annarilla, Erica Roberts | 4.00 | |
4 | Lune De Miel, Brooke Pearson | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lune De Miel, Brooke Pearson | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lune De Miel, Brooke Pearson | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mocking Jay, Ashley Wilson | 10.00 | |
2 | That's All Folks, Russell Groscurth | 6.00 | |
3 | Groovy Dude, Avery Brauss | 4.00 | |
4 | Crowned Obession, Jasmine Boyer | 2.00 | |
5 | Molly, Bella Leppla | 1.00 | |
6 | Mr. Opportunity, Paige Rodriguez | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Collin, Barbara Gradin | 10.00 | |
2 | That's All Folks, Russell Groscurth | 6.00 | |
3 | Crowned Obession, Jasmine Boyer | 4.00 | |
4 | American Pie, Shana Cichon | 2.00 | |
5 | Pixie Dust, Gaby Martin | 1.00 | |
6 | Not So Serene, Olivia Daniels | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | That's All Folks, Russell Groscurth | 10.00 | |
2 | Crowned Obession, Jasmine Boyer | 6.00 | |
3 | Mocking Jay, Ashley Wilson | 4.00 | |
4 | Pixie Dust, Gaby Martin | 2.00 | |
5 | Van Gogh's Master Piece, Mia Ossichak | 1.00 | |
6 | Finally Home, Mia Sessums | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Good Shephard, Alex-Ann Smith | 10.00 | |
2 | Annarilla, Erica Roberts | 6.00 | |
3 | Lune De Miel, Brooke Pearson | 4.00 | |
4 | Bam Bam, Robin Shonnard | 2.00 | |
5 | Pride of Runchkin, Hannah Shirley | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Annarilla, Erica Roberts | 10.00 | |
2 | Lune De Miel, Brooke Pearson | 6.00 | |
3 | The Good Shephard, Alex-Ann Smith | 4.00 | |
4 | Bam Bam, Robin Shonnard | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Good Shephard, Alex-Ann Smith | 10.00 | |
2 | Annarilla, Erica Roberts | 6.00 | |
3 | Lune De Miel, Brooke Pearson | 4.00 | |
4 | Bam Bam, Robin Shonnard | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nottingham's Hero, Jessica DeBruler | 10.00 | |
2 | There Goes My Hero, Hannah Baldyga | 6.00 | |
3 | Manhattan Madam, Victoria Turner | 4.00 | |
4 | That's All Folks, Russell Groscurth | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nottingham's Hero, Jessica DeBruler | 10.00 | |
2 | Manhattan Madam, Victoria Turner | 6.00 | |
3 | Alaskan Crown, Danielle Donofrio | 4.00 | |
4 | That's All Folks, Russell Groscurth | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | There Goes My Hero, Hannah Baldyga | 10.00 | |
2 | Alaskan Crown, Danielle Donofrio | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Monkey Business, Emily Zielke | 10.00 | |
2 | There Goes My Hero, Hannah Baldyga | 6.00 | |
3 | Nottingham's Hero, Jessica DeBruler | 4.00 | |
4 | That's All Folks, Russell Groscurth | 2.00 | |
5 | Mozart, Kristen Glandorf | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | There Goes My Hero, Hannah Baldyga | 10.00 | |
2 | Monkey Business, Emily Zielke | 6.00 | |
3 | Leroy's Darkside, Kelina Rodgers | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Monkey Business, Emily Zielke | 10.00 | |
2 | Nottingham's Hero, Jessica DeBruler | 6.00 | |
3 | There Goes My Hero, Hannah Baldyga | 4.00 | |
4 | Leroy's Darkside, Kelina Rodgers | 2.00 |