April 2018

April 28 & 29, 2018


Class: 1 - Leadline    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hayley Walston, Red Royality 10.00
1 Hunter Walston, Ellington 10.00
1 Jettie Wiley, Root Beer Float 10.00
1 Lucy Petty, Queen Bee 10.00
1 Scarlett Bishop, Shamrock 10.00
1 Ava Adams, Woodlands Nutty Buddy 10.00
1 Ryland June, Gypsy Girl 10.00
1 Amy Stone, Ginger Snap 10.00
1 Charlie Rayner, Cedargtens Masterplan 10.00

Class: 2 - Walk    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlie Rayner, Cedargtens Masterplan 10.00
2 Ryland June, Gypsy Girl 6.00
3 Ava Adams, Woodlands Nutty Buddy 4.00
4 Amy Stone, Ginger Snap 2.00
5 Scarlett Bishop, Shamrock 1.00
6 Hayley Walston, Red Royality 0.50

Class: 3 - Walk/Trot Equitation    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Iris Hellman, Tiger Lily 10.00
2 Peyton Spradlin, Rub A Dub Dub 6.00
3 Isabella Watson, Almond Roca 4.00
4 Turner Dudley, Lazy Days 2.00
5 Taytum Raeburn, Lil Dude 1.00
6 Audrey James, Ginger Snap 0.50

Class: 3 - Walk/Trot Equitation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Sisco, True Religion 10.00
2 Rosie Rayner, Cedargtens Masterplan 6.00
3 Alorah Tragesser, Carly 4.00
4 Natalie Quinones, Gypsy Girl 2.00
5 Skylar Stazick, Snicker Doodle 1.00

Class: 3 - Walk/Trot Equitation    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacqueline Warnecke, Winter's First Frost 10.00
2 Mikala Campbell, Tiger Lily 6.00
3 Alex Vazquez, Patches Of Love 4.00
4 Mallory Cowie, Carly 2.00
5 Mackenzie Merfield, Secrete Keeper 1.00
6 Peyton Hopper, Huckleberry Finn 0.50

Class: 4 - Walk/Trot U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Iris Hellman, Tiger Lily 10.00
2 Peyton Spradlin, Rub A Dub Dub 6.00
3 Turner Dudley, Lazy Days 4.00
4 Taytum Raeburn, Lil Dude 2.00
5 Lillyana Allard, As You Wish 1.00
6 Isabella Watson, Almond Roca 0.50

Class: 4 - Walk/Trot U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosie Rayner, Cedargtens Masterplan 10.00
2 Natalie Quinones, Gypsy Girl 6.00
3 Sophia Sisco, True Religion 4.00
4 Lilyana Ruiz, Ginger Snap 2.00
5 Skylar Stazick, Snicker Doodle 1.00
6 Alorah Tragesser, Carly 0.50

Class: 4 - Walk/Trot U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackenzie Merfield, Secrete Keeper 10.00
2 Mikala Campbell, Tiger Lily 6.00
3 Jacqueline Warnecke, Winter's First Frost 4.00
4 Alex Vazquez, Patches Of Love 2.00
5 Mallory Cowie, Carly 1.00
6 Isabella Allard, As You Wish 0.50

Class: 5 - Walk/Trot Over Poles    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Iris Hellman, Tiger Lily 10.00
2 Taytum Raeburn, Lil Dude 6.00
3 Issabella Tanner, Huckleberry Finn 4.00
4 Turner Dudley, Lazy Days 2.00
5 Peyton Spradlin, Rub A Dub Dub 1.00
6 Isabella Watson, Almond Roca 0.50

Class: 5 - Walk/Trot Over Poles    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosie Rayner, Cedargtens Masterplan 10.00
2 Alorah Tragesser, Carly 6.00
3 Lilyana Ruiz, Ginger Snap 4.00
4 Natalie Quinones, Gypsy Girl 2.00
5 Sophia Sisco, True Religion 1.00
6 Millie Brown, Uncommonly Good 0.50

Class: 5 - Walk/Trot Over Poles    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacqueline Warnecke, Winter's First Frost 10.00
2 Alex Vazquez, Patches Of Love 6.00
3 Isabella Allard, As You Wish 4.00
4 Belle Payne, Rockin Robin 2.00
5 Lexi Gullick, I've Got Rythm 1.00
6 Mikala Campbell, Tiger Lily 0.50

Class: 6 - Walk/Trot Patern    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Iris Hellman, Tiger Lily 10.00
2 Turner Dudley, Lazy Days 6.00
3 Taytum Raeburn, Lil Dude 4.00
4 Isabella Watson, Almond Roca 2.00
5 Peyton Spradlin, Rub A Dub Dub 1.00
6 Issabella Tanner, Huckleberry Finn 0.50

Class: 6 - Walk/Trot Patern    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosie Rayner, Cedargtens Masterplan 10.00
2 Sophia Sisco, True Religion 6.00
3 Alorah Tragesser, Carly 4.00
4 Natalie Quinones, Gypsy Girl 2.00
5 Lilyana Ruiz, Ginger Snap 1.00
6 Skylar Stazick, Snicker Doodle 0.50

Class: 6 - Walk/Trot Patern    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacqueline Warnecke, Winter's First Frost 10.00
2 Mikala Campbell, Tiger Lily 6.00
3 Mallory Cowie, Carly 4.00
4 Isabella Allard, As You Wish 2.00
5 Mackenzie Merfield, Secrete Keeper 1.00
6 Belle Payne, Rockin Robin 0.50

Class: 7 - Crossrail Hunter 18" O?F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Other Girl, Caroline Swenson 10.00
2 Tentacion, Lauren Schwartz 6.00
3 Skipper, Lucy Massucci 4.00
4 Angel In Disguise, Adrianna Machado 2.00
5 Shamrock, Hannah Serfass 1.00
6 Patches Of Love, Mia Christenson 0.50

Class: 7 - Crossrail Hunter 18" O?F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cedargtens Masterplan, Hailey Piccone 10.00
2 I've Got Rythm, Julianne Lurie 6.00
3 Shenandoah Carnation, Abigail Hoff 4.00
4 Little Red, Jae Demesa 2.00
5 Dixie Chick, Claire White 1.00
6 My Diamond Gurl, Chloe Brotzman 0.50

Class: 8 - Crossrail Hunter 18" O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angel In Disguise, Adrianna Machado 10.00
2 The Other Girl, Caroline Swenson 6.00
3 Skipper, Lucy Massucci 4.00
4 Shenandoah Carnation, Emma Guemmer 2.00
5 Tentacion, Lauren Schwartz 1.00
6 Patches Of Love, Mia Christenson 0.50

Class: 8 - Crossrail Hunter 18" O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I've Got Rythm, Julianne Lurie 10.00
2 Cedargtens Masterplan, Hailey Piccone 6.00
3 Shenandoah Carnation, Abigail Hoff 4.00
4 Higher Peace, Kyana Cube 2.00
5 Little Red, Jae Demesa 1.00
6 Dixie Chick, Claire White 0.50

Class: 9 - Crossrail Hunter18" O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shenandoah Carnation, Emma Guemmer 10.00
2 Angel In Disguise, Adrianna Machado 6.00
3 Tentacion, Lauren Schwartz 4.00
4 Skipper, Lucy Massucci 2.00
5 Patches Of Love, Mia Christenson 1.00
6 Shamrock, Hannah Serfass 0.50

Class: 9 - Crossrail Hunter18" O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shenandoah Carnation, Abigail Hoff 10.00
2 Little Red, Jae Demesa 6.00
3 I've Got Rythm, Julianne Lurie 4.00
4 Cedargtens Masterplan, Hailey Piccone 2.00
5 My Diamond Gurl, Chloe Brotzman 1.00
6 Dixie Chick, Claire White 0.50

Class: 10 - Crossrail Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angel In Disguise, Adrianna Machado 10.00
2 Shenandoah Carnation, Emma Guemmer 6.00
3 Tentacion, Lauren Schwartz 4.00
4 The Other Girl, Caroline Swenson 2.00
5 Skipper, Lucy Massucci 1.00
6 Patches Of Love, Mia Christenson 0.50

Class: 10 - Crossrail Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Red, Jae Demesa 10.00
2 Shenandoah Carnation, Abigail Hoff 6.00
3 Dixie Chick, Claire White 4.00
4 My Diamond Gurl, Chloe Brotzman 2.00
5 Cedargtens Masterplan, Hailey Piccone 1.00
6 I've Got Rythm, Julianne Lurie 0.50

Class: 11 - Warm Up 18" Tentative    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angel In Disguise, Sophia Allen 10.00
2 Thorwald, Alison Spier 6.00
3 Smart Pak, Ava Stewart 4.00
4 Sugar Fix, Liv Stralman 2.00
5 Teddy Bear, Rebekah Block 1.00
6 Promise Keeper, Yammile Barber 0.50

Class: 12 - Short Stirrup Hunter 18" O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angel In Disguise, Sophia Allen 10.00
2 Sugar Fix, Liv Stralman 6.00
3 Smart Pak, Ava Stewart 4.00
4 Root Beer Float, Rachel Waltz 2.00
5 Lil Dude, Mackenzie Hansen 1.00
6 Justa Toucha Shameless, Katie Robinson 0.50

Class: 12 - Short Stirrup Hunter 18" O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellington, DaKota Koopman 10.00
2 Sadie, Katelyn Spence 6.00
3 Amelia's Prince, Amelia Boulding 4.00
4 Horsshoe Bend's Bravehearrt, Hope Shankle 2.00
5 Thorwald, Alison Spier 1.00
6 Secrete Keeper, Veronica Christensen 0.50

Class: 13 - Short Stirrup Hunter 18" O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugar Fix, Liv Stralman 10.00
2 Smart Pak, Ava Stewart 6.00
3 Root Beer Float, Rachel Waltz 4.00
4 Teddy Bear, Rebekah Block 2.00
5 Angel In Disguise, Sophia Allen 1.00
6 Made You Look, Agathe Szymezak 0.50

Class: 13 - Short Stirrup Hunter 18" O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellington, DaKota Koopman 10.00
2 Amelia's Prince, Amelia Boulding 6.00
3 Secrete Keeper, Veronica Christensen 4.00
4 Thorwald, Alison Spier 2.00
5 Horsshoe Bend's Bravehearrt, Hope Shankle 1.00
6 Sadie, Katelyn Spence 0.50

Class: 14 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smart Pak, Ava Stewart 10.00
2 Root Beer Float, Rachel Waltz 6.00
3 Teddy Bear, Rebekah Block 4.00
4 Lil Dude, Mackenzie Hansen 2.00
5 Sugar Fix, Liv Stralman 1.00
6 Justa Toucha Shameless, Katie Robinson 0.50

Class: 14 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Thorwald, Alison Spier 10.00
2 Ellington, DaKota Koopman 6.00
3 Secrete Keeper, Veronica Christensen 4.00
4 Amelia's Prince, Amelia Boulding 2.00
5 Sadie, Katelyn Spence 1.00
6 Horsshoe Bend's Bravehearrt, Hope Shankle 0.50

Class: 15 - Long Stirrup Hunter 18" O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dominus, Bailey Wheeler 10.00
2 Southern Gentleman, Anna Grooms 6.00
3 Pandemonium, Jenna Silverman 4.00
4 Crash My Party, Alyssa Piccone 2.00
5 Gran Bandido, Brooke Borges 1.00
6 My Diamond Gurl, Roz La Rocco 0.50

Class: 16 - Long Stirrup Hunter 18" O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dominus, Bailey Wheeler 10.00
2 Southern Gentleman, Anna Grooms 6.00
3 Raina, Allison Smialek 4.00
4 Promise Keeper, Yammile Barber 2.00
5 Crash My Party, Alyssa Piccone 1.00
6 Pandemonium, Jenna Silverman 0.50

Class: 17 - Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dominus, Bailey Wheeler 10.00
2 Promise Keeper, Yammile Barber 6.00
3 Crash My Party, Alyssa Piccone 4.00
4 Gran Bandido, Brooke Borges 2.00
5 My Diamond Gurl, Roz La Rocco 1.00
6 Pandemonium, Jenna Silverman 0.50

Class: 18 - Warm Up 2' or 2'6" Tentative    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque Sweet As Pie, Sophia Horn 10.00
2 Somermist Jail House Rock, Jole' Kosloske 6.00
3 Good 2 Go, Catherine Garrity 4.00
4 Hidden Springs Linus, Fiona Sutton 2.00
5 Special Agent, Lilly Mack 1.00
6 Playdate, Cecilia Mould 0.50

Class: 19 - Children's Pony Hunter 2' or 2'6" O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Somermist Jail House Rock, Jole' Kosloske 10.00
2 Special Agent, Lilly Mack 6.00
3 Hidden Springs Linus, Fiona Sutton 4.00
4 Picturesque Sweet As Pie, Sophia Horn 2.00
5 Good 2 Go, Catherine Garrity 1.00
6 Silver Stiletto's, Ashley Wilson 0.50

Class: 20 - Children's Pony Hunter 2' or 2'6" O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Stiletto's, Ashley Wilson 10.00
2 Somermist Jail House Rock, Jole' Kosloske 6.00
3 Special Agent, Lilly Mack 4.00
4 Good 2 Go, Catherine Garrity 2.00
5 Hidden Springs Linus, Fiona Sutton 1.00
6 Playdate, Cecilia Mould 0.50

Class: 21 - Children's Pony Hunter 2' or 2'6" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Stiletto's, Ashley Wilson 10.00
2 Special Agent, Lilly Mack 6.00
3 Good 2 Go, Catherine Garrity 4.00
4 Picturesque Sweet As Pie, Sophia Horn 2.00
5 Playdate, Cecilia Mould 1.00
6 Somermist Jail House Rock, Jole' Kosloske 0.50

Class: 22 - M & S Children's Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Stiletto's, Ashley Wilson 10.00
2 Special Agent, Lilly Mack 6.00
3 Somermist Jail House Rock, Jole' Kosloske 4.00
4 Hidden Springs Linus, Fiona Sutton 2.00

Class: 23 - Warm Up 2' or 2'6" Tentative    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ortiva, Katie Sikorra 10.00
2 Aloha Mya, Kylie Crow 6.00
3 UF Jetalong Jack, Lauren Turbeville 4.00
4 Fort Knox, Courtney Henderson 2.00
5 Ocean City, Grace Shankle 1.00
6 Show And Tell, Joie DeMesa 0.50

Class: 24 - Intermediate Rider Equitation 2' or 2'3" O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annie Szczepanik, Stay Gold 10.00
2 Anneliese Murch, Allure 6.00
3 Lauren Turbeville, UF Jetalong Jack 4.00
4 Courtney Henderson, Fort Knox 2.00
5 Emma Peaslee, Shasta 1.00
6 Karen Jones, Rockwell 0.50

Class: 24 - Intermediate Rider Equitation 2' or 2'3" O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joie DeMesa, Show And Tell 10.00
2 Katie Sikorra, Ortiva 6.00
3 Kylie Crow, Aloha Mya 4.00
4 Sofiya Idiyatullina, By Invitation Only 2.00
5 Lindsey Chees man, Edward 1.00
6 Grace Shankle, Ocean City 0.50

Class: 25 - Intermediate Rider Equitation 2' or 2'3" O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annie Szczepanik, Stay Gold 10.00
2 Emily Sudderth, Carlos Santana 6.00
3 Anneliese Murch, Allure 4.00
4 Courtney Henderson, Fort Knox 2.00
5 Cloe Mezrah, Eaglantine 1.00
6 Emma Peaslee, Shasta 0.50

Class: 25 - Intermediate Rider Equitation 2' or 2'3" O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Joie DeMesa, Show And Tell 10.00
2 Grace Shankle, Ocean City 6.00
3 Katie Sikorra, Ortiva 4.00
4 Lindsey Chees man, Edward 2.00
5 Bailey Williams, Regal Tango 1.00
6 Sofiya Idiyatullina, By Invitation Only 0.50

Class: 26 - Intermediate Rider Equitation Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Sudderth, Carlos Santana 10.00
2 Merritt Simmons, Woodlands Nutty Buddy 6.00
3 Gemma Deighton, Sonny Days 4.00
4 Cecilia Mould, Playdate 2.00
5 Annie Szczepanik, Stay Gold 1.00
6 Cloe Mezrah, Eaglantine 0.50

Class: 26 - Intermediate Rider Equitation Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hailey Perry, One Fine Step 10.00
2 Sofiya Idiyatullina, By Invitation Only 6.00
3 Katie Sikorra, Ortiva 4.00
4 Lindsey Chees man, Edward 2.00
5 Grace Shankle, Ocean City 1.00
6 Bailey Williams, Regal Tango 0.50

Class: 27 - Warm Up 2'6" Tentative    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wifi, Jackie Hoffman 10.00
2 Automatik, Payton Charity 6.00
3 Tragus, Peggy Fleming 4.00
4 Dixie Chick, Phoebe Brown 2.00
5 Sicaria, Hailey Miller 1.00
6 High Caliber, Caroline Grace 0.50

Class: 28 - Pre-Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peggy Fleming, Tragus 10.00
2 Dale Johnson, Le Patriot 6.00
3 Phoebe Brown, Dixie Chick 4.00
4 Stephanie Hansen, Red Robin Yumm 2.00
5 Lori Ahern, The Flying Dutchman 1.00

Class: 29 - Pre-Adult Equitation 2'6" O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dale Johnson, Le Patriot 10.00
2 Phoebe Brown, Dixie Chick 6.00
3 Nina Zelanka, Here's To Me 4.00
4 Stephanie Hansen, Red Robin Yumm 2.00

Class: 30 - Pre-Adult Equitation 2'6" O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dale Johnson, Le Patriot 10.00
2 Nina Zelanka, Here's To Me 6.00
3 Phoebe Brown, Dixie Chick 4.00
4 Stephanie Hansen, Red Robin Yumm 2.00

Class: 32 - Pre-Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jackie Hoffman, Wifi 10.00
2 Payton Charity, Automatik 6.00
3 Renee Papamichael, After Glow 4.00
4 Caroline Grace, High Caliber 2.00
5 Hailey Miller, Sicaria 1.00

Class: 33 - Pre-Children's Equitation 2'6" O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jackie Hoffman, Wifi 10.00
2 Payton Charity, Automatik 6.00
3 Marisa Kopera, Gambler's Choice 4.00
4 Hailey Miller, Sicaria 2.00
5 Caroline Grace, High Caliber 1.00
6 Renee Papamichael, After Glow 0.50

Class: 34 - Pre-Children's Equitation 2'^" O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Payton Charity, Automatik 10.00
2 Caroline Grace, High Caliber 6.00
3 Jackie Hoffman, Wifi 4.00
4 Hailey Miller, Sicaria 2.00
5 Marisa Kopera, Gambler's Choice 1.00
6 Renee Papamichael, After Glow 0.50

Class: 37 - Warm Up 2' Tentative    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Louie, David Konceuk 10.00

Class: 38 - 2' Low Hunter O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Louie, David Konceuk 10.00

Class: 39 - 2' Low Hunter O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Louie, David Konceuk 10.00

Class: 40 - Warm Up 2'3" - 2'6" Tentative    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Walk The Moon, Kelsey Coletti 10.00
2 Tragus, Chi Miller 6.00
3 High Definition, Amelia Redd 4.00
4 Mr. Brightside, Allison Coletti 2.00

Class: 41 - Low Hunter 2'3" - 2'6" O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jasmin De Bornival Z, Maggie Giffin 10.00
2 Mr. Brightside, Allison Coletti 6.00
3 Four Whites, Veronica Rodriguez 4.00
4 Walk The Moon, Kelsey Coletti 2.00
5 Tragus, Chi Miller 1.00

Class: 42 - Low Hunter 2'3" - 2'6" O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Walk The Moon, Kelsey Coletti 10.00
2 Jasmin De Bornival Z, Maggie Giffin 6.00
3 Four Whites, Veronica Rodriguez 4.00
4 Mr. Brightside, Allison Coletti 2.00
5 Tragus, Chi Miller 1.00

Class: 43 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Walk The Moon, Kelsey Coletti 10.00
2 Tommy, Lorraine Valenti 6.00
3 Jasmin De Bornival Z, Maggie Giffin 4.00
4 Mr. Brightside, Allison Coletti 2.00
5 Four Whites, Veronica Rodriguez 1.00
6 Tragus, Chi Miller 0.50

Class: 44 - PCHA Horse Medal 2'3", 2'6" or 3' O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maggie Giffin, Jasmin De Bornival Z 10.00
2 Alexa Fritsch, Quadrille 6.00
3 Veronica Rodriguez, Four Whites 4.00
4 Ashlynn Duffey, Brugge 22 2.00
5 Elizabeth Sack, Ben There Done That 1.00
6 Katie Sikorra, Ortiva 0.50

Class: 46 - Warm Up 3' Tentative    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Walk The Moon, Kelsey Coletti 10.00
2 Good As Gold, Terry Danner 6.00
3 Mr. Brightside, Allison Coletti 4.00
4 Padi's Celtic Dream, Kelsey Thomas 2.00
5 Incandesance, Amy Yoder 1.00
6 22 Stitches, Victoria Cantrell 0.50

Class: 47 - Adult Amateur Hunter 3' or 3'3" O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Brightside, Allison Coletti 10.00
2 Incandesance, Amy Yoder 6.00
3 Padi's Celtic Dream, Kelsey Thomas 4.00
4 Walk The Moon, Kelsey Coletti 2.00
5 Good As Gold, Terry Danner 1.00

Class: 48 - Adult Amateur Hunter 3' or 3'3" O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good As Gold, Terry Danner 10.00
2 Padi's Celtic Dream, Kelsey Thomas 6.00
3 Walk The Moon, Kelsey Coletti 4.00
4 Mr. Brightside, Allison Coletti 2.00
5 Incandesance, Amy Yoder 1.00

Class: 49 - M & S Adult Hunter Classic    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 22 Stitches, Victoria Cantrell 10.00
2 Good As Gold, Terry Danner 6.00
3 Padi's Celtic Dream, Kelsey Thomas 4.00
4 Atlas, Brooke Pearson 2.00

Class: 50 - Adult Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Walk The Moon, Kelsey Coletti 10.00
2 Good As Gold, Terry Danner 6.00
3 Mr. Brightside, Allison Coletti 4.00
4 Incandesance, Amy Yoder 2.00
5 Padi's Celtic Dream, Kelsey Thomas 1.00

Class: 51 - Children's Hunter 3' or 3'3" O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quadrille, Alexa Fritsch 10.00
2 Jasmin De Bornival Z, Maggie Giffin 6.00
3 Brugge 22, Ashlynn Duffey 4.00
4 Atlas, Brooke Pearson 2.00
5 High Definition, Amelia Redd 1.00
6 22 Stitches, Victoria Cantrell 0.50

Class: 52 - Children's Hunter 3' or 3'3" O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jasmin De Bornival Z, Maggie Giffin 10.00
2 22 Stitches, Victoria Cantrell 6.00
3 High Definition, Amelia Redd 4.00
4 Quadrille, Alexa Fritsch 2.00
5 Atlas, Brooke Pearson 1.00
6 Brugge 22, Ashlynn Duffey 0.50

Class: 54 - Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jasmin De Bornival Z, Maggie Giffin 10.00
2 High Definition, Amelia Redd 6.00
3 22 Stitches, Victoria Cantrell 4.00
4 Brugge 22, Ashlynn Duffey 2.00
5 Quadrille, Alexa Fritsch 1.00

Class: 55 - Warm Up 2'3", 2'6" or 2'9" Tentative    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Broadway Joe, Alicia Szymezak 10.00
2 Ortiva, Katie Sikorra 6.00
3 My Boy Blue, Liza Mizel 4.00
4 UF Jetalong Jack, Lauren Turbeville 2.00
5 On My Honor, Jessica Yoder 1.00
6 Nada Surf, Cynthia Petitjean 0.50

Class: 56 - Child/Adult Hunter 2'3", 2'6" or 2'9" O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Broadway Joe, Alicia Szymezak 10.00
2 Nada Surf, Cynthia Petitjean 6.00
3 Ortiva, Katie Sikorra 4.00
4 Ben There Done That, Elizabeth Sack 2.00
5 UF Jetalong Jack, Lauren Turbeville 1.00
6 Montana, Madelyn Margo 0.50

Class: 57 - Child/Adult Hunter 2'3", 2'6" or 2'9" O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lush, Kimberly Hopper 10.00
2 Ortiva, Katie Sikorra 6.00
3 Broadway Joe, Alicia Szymezak 4.00
4 On My Honor, Jessica Yoder 2.00
5 Ben There Done That, Elizabeth Sack 1.00
6 My Boy Blue, Liza Mizel 0.50

Class: 58 - Child/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vittorio, Karina Soudijn 10.00
2 My Boy Blue, Liza Mizel 6.00
3 Nada Surf, Cynthia Petitjean 4.00
4 Gentleman Jax, Robin Tragesser 2.00
5 Tommy, Lorraine Valenti 1.00
6 Broadway Joe, Alicia Szymezak 0.50

Class: 62 - 2' Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlos Santana, Emily Sudderth 10.00
2 Queen Bee, Ashley Mettlen 6.00
3 Stay Gold, Annie Szczepanik 4.00
4 Snicker Doodle, Kylie Crow 2.00
5 Higher Peace, Kacey Cube 1.00
6 Gypsy Girl, Jessica Makris - June 0.50

Class: 63 - Warm Up 2' Tentative    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stay Gold, Annie Szczepanik 10.00
2 Carlos Santana, Emily Sudderth 6.00
3 Gypsy Girl, Jessica Makris - June 4.00
4 Higher Peace, Kacey Cube 2.00

Class: 64 - 2' Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlos Santana, Emily Sudderth 10.00
2 Stay Gold, Annie Szczepanik 6.00
3 Gypsy Girl, Jessica Makris - June 4.00

Class: 65 - 2' Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stay Gold, Annie Szczepanik 10.00
2 Carlos Santana, Emily Sudderth 6.00
3 Gypsy Girl, Jessica Makris - June 4.00

Class: 66 - Crossrail Equitation 18" O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adrianna Machado, Angel In Disguise 10.00
2 Emma Guemmer, Shenandoah Carnation 6.00
3 Hannah Serfass, Shamrock 4.00
4 Hailey Piccone, Cedargtens Masterplan 2.00
5 Lucy Massucci, Skipper 1.00
6 Julianne Lurie, I've Got Rythm 0.50

Class: 66 - Crossrail Equitation 18" O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Schwartz, Tentacion 10.00
2 Abigail Hoff, Shenandoah Carnation 6.00
3 Caroline Swenson, The Other Girl 4.00
4 Jae Demesa, Little Red 2.00
5 Mia Christenson, Patches Of Love 1.00
6 Claire White, Dixie Chick 0.50

Class: 67 - Crossrail Equitation 18" O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Guemmer, Shenandoah Carnation 10.00
2 Hannah Serfass, Shamrock 6.00
3 Adrianna Machado, Angel In Disguise 4.00
4 Julianne Lurie, I've Got Rythm 2.00
5 Hailey Piccone, Cedargtens Masterplan 1.00
6 Lucy Massucci, Skipper 0.50

Class: 67 - Crossrail Equitation 18" O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jae Demesa, Little Red 10.00
2 Caroline Swenson, The Other Girl 6.00
3 Lauren Schwartz, Tentacion 4.00
4 Mia Christenson, Patches Of Love 2.00
5 Abigail Hoff, Shenandoah Carnation 1.00
6 Claire White, Dixie Chick 0.50

Class: 68 - Crossrail Equitation 18" O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Guemmer, Shenandoah Carnation 10.00
2 Adrianna Machado, Angel In Disguise 6.00
3 Lucy Massucci, Skipper 4.00
4 Hailey Piccone, Cedargtens Masterplan 2.00
5 Hannah Serfass, Shamrock 1.00
6 Julianne Lurie, I've Got Rythm 0.50

Class: 68 - Crossrail Equitation 18" O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Hoff, Shenandoah Carnation 10.00
2 Jae Demesa, Little Red 6.00
3 Caroline Swenson, The Other Girl 4.00
4 Mia Christenson, Patches Of Love 2.00
5 Lauren Schwartz, Tentacion 1.00
6 Claire White, Dixie Chick 0.50

Class: 69 - Crossrail Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hailey Piccone, Cedargtens Masterplan 10.00
2 Emma Guemmer, Shenandoah Carnation 6.00
3 Hannah Serfass, Shamrock 4.00
4 Lucy Massucci, Skipper 2.00
5 Julianne Lurie, I've Got Rythm 1.00
6 Adrianna Machado, Angel In Disguise 0.50

Class: 69 - Crossrail Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Schwartz, Tentacion 10.00
2 Caroline Swenson, The Other Girl 6.00
3 Jae Demesa, Little Red 4.00
4 Mia Christenson, Patches Of Love 2.00
5 Claire White, Dixie Chick 1.00
6 Abigail Hoff, Shenandoah Carnation 0.50

Class: 70 - Warm Up 18" Tentative    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugar Fix, Liv Stralman 10.00
2 Dominus, Bailey Wheeler 6.00
3 Smart Pak, Ava Stewart 4.00
4 Lil Dude, Mackenzie Hansen 2.00
5 Horsshoe Bend's Bravehearrt, Hope Shankle 1.00
6 Justa Toucha Shameless, Katie Robinson 0.50

Class: 71 - Short Stirrup Equitation 18" O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Stewart, Smart Pak 10.00
2 Hope Shankle, Horsshoe Bend's Bravehearrt 6.00
3 Katie Robinson, Justa Toucha Shameless 4.00
4 Mackenzie Hansen, Lil Dude 2.00
5 Katelyn Spence, Sadie 1.00
6 Juliana Hirsch, Simply Obsesed 0.50

Class: 71 - Short Stirrup Equitation 18" O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rachel Waltz, Root Beer Float 10.00
2 Liv Stralman, Sugar Fix 6.00
3 Agathe Szymezak, Made You Look 4.00
4 DaKota Koopman, Ellington 2.00
5 Alison Spier, Thorwald 1.00
6 Riley Mazur, One Fine Step 0.50

Class: 72 - Short Stirrup Equitation 18" O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hope Shankle, Horsshoe Bend's Bravehearrt 10.00
2 Ava Stewart, Smart Pak 6.00
3 Mackenzie Hansen, Lil Dude 4.00
4 Amelia Boulding, Amelia's Prince 2.00
5 Katelyn Spence, Sadie 1.00
6 Juliana Hirsch, Simply Obsesed 0.50

Class: 72 - Short Stirrup Equitation 18" O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DaKota Koopman, Ellington 10.00
2 Rachel Waltz, Root Beer Float 6.00
3 Liv Stralman, Sugar Fix 4.00
4 Alison Spier, Thorwald 2.00
5 Agathe Szymezak, Made You Look 1.00
6 Riley Mazur, One Fine Step 0.50

Class: 73 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juliana Hirsch, Simply Obsesed 10.00
2 Hope Shankle, Horsshoe Bend's Bravehearrt 6.00
3 Ava Stewart, Smart Pak 4.00
4 Mackenzie Hansen, Lil Dude 2.00
5 Amelia Boulding, Amelia's Prince 1.00
6 Rebekah Block, Teddy Bear 0.50

Class: 73 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley Mazur, One Fine Step 10.00
2 Liv Stralman, Sugar Fix 6.00
3 Rachel Waltz, Root Beer Float 4.00
4 Alison Spier, Thorwald 2.00
5 Agathe Szymezak, Made You Look 1.00
6 Reilly Biggs, Never Too Late 0.50

Class: 74 - Long Stirrup Equitation 18" O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bailey Wheeler, Dominus 10.00
2 Alyssa Piccone, Crash My Party 6.00
3 Brooke Borges, Gran Bandido 4.00
4 Anna Grooms, Southern Gentleman 2.00
5 Yammile Barber, Promise Keeper 1.00
6 Roz La Rocco, My Diamond Gurl 0.50

Class: 75 - Long Stirrup Equitation 18" O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bailey Wheeler, Dominus 10.00
2 Yammile Barber, Promise Keeper 6.00
3 Alyssa Piccone, Crash My Party 4.00
4 Anna Grooms, Southern Gentleman 2.00
5 Madeline Gould, Raina 1.00
6 Allison Smialek, Raina 0.50

Class: 76 - Long Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bailey Wheeler, Dominus 10.00
2 Alyssa Piccone, Crash My Party 6.00
3 Roz La Rocco, My Diamond Gurl 4.00
4 Madeline Gould, Raina 2.00
5 Yammile Barber, Promise Keeper 1.00
6 Anna Grooms, Southern Gentleman 0.50

Class: 77 - Warm Up 2' or 2'3" Tentative    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Stiletto's, Ashley Wilson 10.00
2 Somermist Jail House Rock, Jole' Kosloske 6.00
3 Special Agent, Lilly Mack 4.00
4 Good 2 Go, Catherine Garrity 2.00
5 Playdate, Cecilia Mould 1.00
6 Hidden Springs Linus, Fiona Sutton 0.50

Class: 79 - Children's Pony Equitation 2' or 2'3" O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Wilson, Silver Stiletto's 10.00
2 Fiona Sutton, Hidden Springs Linus 6.00
3 Lilly Mack, Special Agent 4.00
4 Catherine Garrity, Good 2 Go 2.00
5 Cecilia Mould, Playdate 1.00
6 Sophia Horn, Picturesque Sweet As Pie 0.50

Class: 80 - Children's Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cecilia Mould, Playdate 10.00
2 Catherine Garrity, Good 2 Go 6.00
3 Sophia Horn, Picturesque Sweet As Pie 4.00
4 Fiona Sutton, Hidden Springs Linus 2.00
5 Lilly Mack, Special Agent 1.00
6 Jole' Kosloske, Somermist Jail House Rock 0.50

Class: 81 - M & S Children's Pony Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Wilson, Silver Stiletto's 10.00
2 Lilly Mack, Special Agent 6.00
3 Fiona Sutton, Hidden Springs Linus 4.00
4 Jole' Kosloske, Somermist Jail House Rock 2.00

Class: 82 - Warm Up 2' or 2'3" Tentative    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Nutty Buddy, Merritt Simmons 10.00
2 Ortiva, Katie Sikorra 6.00
3 Aloha Mya, Kylie Crow 4.00
4 Show And Tell, Joie DeMesa 2.00
5 Edward, Lindsey Chees man 1.00
6 Regal Tango, Bailey Williams 0.50

Class: 83 - Intermediate Rider Hunter 2' or 2'3" O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Space Cowboy, Charlotte Mack 10.00
2 Allure, Anneliese Murch 6.00
3 UF Jetalong Jack, Lauren Turbeville 4.00
4 Miamore', Rebeca Holcomb 2.00
5 Ortiva, Katie Sikorra 1.00
6 Stay Gold, Annie Szczepanik 0.50

Class: 83 - Intermediate Rider Hunter 2' or 2'3" O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ocean City, Grace Shankle 10.00
2 Show And Tell, Joie DeMesa 6.00
3 Shasta, Emma Peaslee 4.00
4 Regal Tango, Bailey Williams 2.00
5 Woodlands Nutty Buddy, Merritt Simmons 1.00
6 Rockwell, Karen Jones 0.50

Class: 84 - Intermediate Rider Hunter 2' or 2'3" O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ortiva, Katie Sikorra 10.00
2 Eaglantine, Cloe Mezrah 6.00
3 Miamore', Rebeca Holcomb 4.00
4 Allure, Anneliese Murch 2.00
5 Aloha Mya, Kylie Crow 1.00
6 Stay Gold, Annie Szczepanik 0.50

Class: 84 - Intermediate Rider Hunter 2' or 2'3" O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ocean City, Grace Shankle 10.00
2 Regal Tango, Bailey Williams 6.00
3 Woodlands Nutty Buddy, Merritt Simmons 4.00
4 Show And Tell, Joie DeMesa 2.00
5 By Invitation Only, Sofiya Idiyatullina 1.00
6 Carlos Santana, Emily Sudderth 0.50

Class: 85 - Intermediate Rider Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aloha Mya, Kylie Crow 10.00
2 Edward, Lindsey Chees man 6.00
3 Stay Gold, Annie Szczepanik 4.00
4 Eaglantine, Cloe Mezrah 2.00
6 UF Jetalong Jack, Lauren Turbeville 0.50

Class: 85 - Intermediate Rider Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 By Invitation Only, Sofiya Idiyatullina 10.00
2 Ocean City, Grace Shankle 6.00
3 Rockwell, Karen Jones 4.00
4 Show And Tell, Joie DeMesa 2.00
5 Carlos Santana, Emily Sudderth 1.00
6 Regal Tango, Bailey Williams 0.50

Class: 86 - Warm Up 2'6" Tentative    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Le Patriot, Dale Johnson 10.00
2 Dixie Chick, Phoebe Brown 6.00
3 Automatik, Payton Charity 4.00
4 Here's To Me, Nina Zelanka 2.00
5 High Caliber, Caroline Grace 1.00
6 Sicaria, Hailey Miller 0.50

Class: 87 - Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6" O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Here's To Me, Nina Zelanka 10.00
2 The Flying Dutchman, Lori Ahern 6.00
3 Le Patriot, Dale Johnson 4.00
4 Louie, Leela Konceluk 2.00
5 Dixie Chick, Phoebe Brown 1.00
6 Nada Surf, Cynthia Petitjean 0.50

Class: 88 - Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6" O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nada Surf, Cynthia Petitjean 10.00
2 The Flying Dutchman, Lori Ahern 6.00
3 Here's To Me, Nina Zelanka 4.00
4 Dixie Chick, Phoebe Brown 2.00
5 Louie, Leela Konceluk 1.00
6 Le Patriot, Dale Johnson 0.50

Class: 89 - Pre-Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nada Surf, Cynthia Petitjean 10.00
2 Le Patriot, Dale Johnson 6.00
3 Louie, Leela Konceluk 4.00
4 Dixie Chick, Phoebe Brown 2.00
5 The Flying Dutchman, Lori Ahern 1.00

Class: 90 - Pre-Children's Hunter 2'6" O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wifi, Jackie Hoffman 10.00
2 High Caliber, Caroline Grace 6.00
3 Automatik, Payton Charity 4.00
4 Remington, oivia Mundy 2.00
5 Montana, Madelyn Margo 1.00
6 Gambler's Choice, Marisa Kopera 0.50

Class: 91 - Pre-Children's Hunter 2'6" O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wifi, Jackie Hoffman 10.00
2 High Caliber, Caroline Grace 6.00
3 Gambler's Choice, Marisa Kopera 4.00
4 Automatik, Payton Charity 2.00
5 Montana, Madelyn Margo 1.00
6 Sicaria, Hailey Miller 0.50

Class: 92 - Pre-Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Remington, oivia Mundy 10.00
2 High Caliber, Caroline Grace 6.00
3 Automatik, Payton Charity 4.00
4 Sicaria, Hailey Miller 2.00
5 After Glow, Renee Papamichael 1.00
6 Gambler's Choice, Marisa Kopera 0.50

Class: 93 - M & S Bit O' Straw Hunter Classic    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nada Surf, Cynthia Petitjean 10.00
2 High Caliber, Caroline Grace 6.00
3 Sicaria, Hailey Miller 4.00
4 Automatik, Payton Charity 2.00

Class: 94 - Thoroughbred Hunter 2'6" or 3' O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Walk The Moon, Kelsey Coletti 10.00
2 My Boy Blue, Liza Mizel 6.00
3 Four Whites, Veronica Rodriguez 4.00
4 Cashmere Effect, Hope Bartlin 2.00
5 Vittorio, Karina Soudijn 1.00

Class: 95 - Thoroughbred Hunter 2'6" or 3' O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Walk The Moon, Kelsey Coletti 10.00
2 My Boy Blue, Liza Mizel 6.00
3 Mr. Brightside, Allison Coletti 4.00
4 Four Whites, Veronica Rodriguez 2.00
5 Vittorio, Karina Soudijn 1.00
6 Cashmere Effect, Hope Bartlin 0.50

Class: 96 - Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Walk The Moon, Kelsey Coletti 10.00
2 My Boy Blue, Liza Mizel 6.00
3 Vittorio, Karina Soudijn 4.00
4 Mr. Brightside, Allison Coletti 2.00
5 Four Whites, Veronica Rodriguez 1.00
6 Cashmere Effect, Hope Bartlin 0.50

Class: 97 - Non T/B Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jasmin De Bornival Z, Maggie Giffin 10.00
2 High Definition, Amelia Redd 6.00
3 Tommy, Lorraine Valenti 4.00

Class: 98 - Non T/B Hunter 2'6" or 3' O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jasmin De Bornival Z, Maggie Giffin 10.00
2 High Definition, Amelia Redd 6.00
3 Padi's Celtic Dream, Kelsey Thomas 4.00

Class: 99 - Non T/B Hunter 2'6" or 3' O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Definition, Amelia Redd 10.00
2 Jasmin De Bornival Z, Maggie Giffin 6.00
3 Padi's Celtic Dream, Kelsey Thomas 4.00

Class: 100 - Adult Amateur Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kelsey Coletti, Walk The Moon 10.00
2 Allison Coletti, Mr. Brightside 6.00
3 Terry Danner, Good As Gold 4.00
4 Kelsey Thomas, Padi's Celtic Dream 2.00
5 Amy Yoder, Incandesance 1.00
6 Lorraine Valenti, Tommy 0.50

Class: 101 - Adult Amateur Equitation 3' or 3'3" OF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kelsey Coletti, Walk The Moon 10.00
2 Courtney Walston, Red Royality 6.00
3 Terry Danner, Good As Gold 4.00
4 Allison Coletti, Mr. Brightside 2.00
5 Amy Yoder, Incandesance 1.00
6 Kelsey Thomas, Padi's Celtic Dream 0.50

Class: 102 - Adult Amateur Equitation 3' or 3'3" OF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kelsey Coletti, Walk The Moon 10.00
2 Courtney Walston, Red Royality 6.00
3 Terry Danner, Good As Gold 4.00
4 Kelsey Thomas, Padi's Celtic Dream 2.00
5 Allison Coletti, Mr. Brightside 1.00
6 Amy Yoder, Incandesance 0.50

Class: 104 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexa Fritsch, Quadrille 10.00
2 Maggie Giffin, Jasmin De Bornival Z 6.00
3 Amelia Redd, High Definition 4.00
4 Ashley Hurley, Central Park 2.00
5 Victoria Cantrell, 22 Stitches 1.00
6 Ashlynn Duffey, Brugge 22 0.50

Class: 105 - Children's Equitation 3' or 3'3" O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amelia Redd, High Definition 10.00
2 Maggie Giffin, Jasmin De Bornival Z 6.00
3 Ashley Hurley, Central Park 4.00
4 Victoria Cantrell, 22 Stitches 2.00
5 Ashlynn Duffey, Brugge 22 1.00
6 Alexa Fritsch, Quadrille 0.50

Class: 106 - Children's Equitation 3' or 3'3"O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amelia Redd, High Definition 10.00
2 Maggie Giffin, Jasmin De Bornival Z 6.00
3 Victoria Cantrell, 22 Stitches 4.00
4 Ashley Hurley, Central Park 2.00
5 Alexa Fritsch, Quadrille 1.00
6 Ashlynn Duffey, Brugge 22 0.50

Class: 107 - M & S Children's Horse Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Hurley, Central Park 10.00
2 Victoria Cantrell, 22 Stitches 6.00

Class: 108 - Child/Adult Equitation 2'3", 2'6" or 2'9" O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kimberly Hopper, Lush 10.00
2 Karina Soudijn, Vittorio 6.00
3 Katie Sikorra, Ortiva 4.00
4 Lauren Turbeville, UF Jetalong Jack 2.00
5 Elizabeth Sack, Ben There Done That 1.00
6 Alicia Szymezak, Broadway Joe 0.50

Class: 109 - Child/Adult Equitation 2'3", 2'6" or 2'9" O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessica Yoder, On My Honor 10.00
2 Alicia Szymezak, Broadway Joe 6.00
3 Lauren Turbeville, UF Jetalong Jack 4.00
4 Katie Sikorra, Ortiva 2.00
5 Elizabeth Sack, Ben There Done That 1.00
6 Karina Soudijn, Vittorio 0.50

Class: 110 - Child/Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Sack, Ben There Done That 10.00
2 Kimberly Hopper, Lush 6.00
3 Savannah Fondrk, Simply Obsesed 4.00
4 Katie Sikorra, Ortiva 2.00
5 Alicia Szymezak, Broadway Joe 1.00
6 Robin Tragesser, Gentleman Jax 0.50

Class: 201 - Hopeful Jumper 2'6"    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 On The Rocks, Aynsley Borelli 6.00
3 Bossanova Baby, Riley Johnson 4.00
4 Sopredante, Ella Collier 2.00
5 Gallena, Annabelle Bruno 1.00
6 Catch Me If You Can, Amelia Redd 0.50

Class: 202 - Hopeful Jumper 2'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Gambler's Choice, Marisa Kopera 6.00
3 Not So Serene, Olivia Daniels 4.00
4 Moose, Kindall Mantuano 2.00
5 Birdy, Karey McGee 1.00
6 Take N Over, Alicia Herweh - Cannon 0.00

Class: 203 - Schooling Jumper 2'9"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Spacely, Jaime Rubscha 10.00
2 Not So Serene, Olivia Daniels 6.00
3 Vivaz, Claudia Doyle 4.00
4 Gambler's Choice, Marisa Kopera 2.00
5 Hakuna Matata P, Katherine Becker 1.00
6 The Answer To Faith, Gilliam Matheson 0.50

Class: 204 - Level 1 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hypnotic, Alex-Ann Smith 10.00
2 Central Park, Ashley Hurley 6.00
3 New Found Glory, Ava Kurkawitz 4.00
4 Elysian, Brooke Pearson 2.00
5 Vivaz, Claudia Doyle 1.00
6 Mercury Rising, Madeline Pollack 0.50

Class: 205 - Level 1 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hypnotic, Alex-Ann Smith 10.00
2 Central Park, Ashley Hurley 6.00
3 Mercury Rising, Madeline Pollack 4.00
4 Elysian, Brooke Pearson 2.00

Class: 206 - Level 2 3'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lady Clearway, Amelia Pellecchia 10.00
2 No Doubt VT, Sheetal Patel 6.00
3 Cash Money, Donya Henry 4.00
4 Mercury Rising, Madeline Pollack 2.00

Class: 207 - Open Jumper 3'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cash Money, Donya Henry 10.00
2 Natiri, Jennifer Garaffa 6.00

Class: 208 - Child/Adult Jumper 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Doubt VT, Sheetal Patel 10.00
2 Grand Scale, Mary-Ann Musal 6.00
3 Cantankerous, Amy Yoder 4.00

Class: 209 - Child/Adult Jumper 3'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cantankerous, Amy Yoder 10.00
2 Grand Scale, Mary-Ann Musal 6.00

Class: 210 - Mini Prix 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hypnotic, Alex-Ann Smith 10.00
2 Bossanova Baby, Riley Johnson 6.00
3 Lady Clearway, Amelia Pellecchia 4.00
4 Hakuna Matata P, Katherine Becker 2.00

Class: 211 - Hopeful Jumper 2'6"    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Gambler's Choice, Marisa Kopera 6.00
3 Birdy, Karey McGee 4.00
4 Navigator, Erin Messina 2.00
5 Moose, Kindall Mantuano 1.00
6 Catch Me If You Can, Amelia Redd 0.50

Class: 212 - Schooling Jumper 2'9"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On The Rocks, Aynsley Borelli 10.00
2 Elysian, Brooke Pearson 6.00
3 After Glow, Renee Papamichael 4.00
4 Quinidad, Linda Gaughan 2.00
5 Gambler's Choice, Marisa Kopera 1.00
6 Not So Serene, Olivia Daniels 0.50

Class: 213 - Schooling Jumper 2'9"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Not So Serene, Olivia Daniels 10.00
2 Gambler's Choice, Marisa Kopera 6.00
3 Vivaz, Claudia Doyle 4.00
4 The Answer To Faith, Gilliam Matheson 2.00
5 On The Rocks, Aynsley Borelli 1.00
6 22 Stitches, Victoria Cantrell 0.50

Class: 214 - Level 1 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elysian, Brooke Pearson 10.00
2 Hypnotic, Alex-Ann Smith 6.00
3 Vivaz, Claudia Doyle 4.00
4 New Found Glory, Ava Kurkawitz 2.00

Class: 215 - Level 2 3'3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cash Money, Donya Henry 10.00

Class: 216 - Level 2 3'3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hypnotic, Alex-Ann Smith 10.00
2 Cash Money, Donya Henry 6.00

Class: 217 - Open Jumper 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Doubt VT, Sheetal Patel 10.00
2 Cash Money, Donya Henry 6.00
3 Natiri, Jennifer Garaffa 4.00

Class: 218 - Child/Adult Jumper 3'6"    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grand Scale, Mary-Ann Musal 10.00

Class: 219 - M & S Child/Adult Jumper Classic    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grand Scale, Mary-Ann Musal 10.00
2 No Doubt VT, Sheetal Patel 6.00
3 Cantankerous, Amy Yoder 4.00

Class: 220 - 2'3" Puddle Jumper    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Catch Me If You Can, Amelia Redd 6.00
3 Sopredante, Ella Collier 4.00
4 A Paige In Time, Emma Macdonnel 2.00
5 Ibikus, Kindall Mantuano 1.00
6 Apollo, Sheetal Patel 0.50

Class: 221 - 2'3" Puddle Jumper    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mocking Jay, Ashley Wilson 10.00
2 Catch Me If You Can, Amelia Redd 6.00
3 Shasta, Emma Peaslee 4.00
4 Sopredante, Ella Collier 2.00
5 Eat Cake, McKayla Janetos 1.00
6 A Paige In Time, Emma Macdonnel 0.50

Class: 222 - 2'3" Puddle Jumper    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Paige In Time, Emma Macdonnel 10.00
2 Catch Me If You Can, Amelia Redd 6.00
3 Scout, Cecilia Mould 4.00
4 Cyber Games, Rillie Gillis 2.00
5 Moose, Kindall Mantuano 1.00
6 Apollo, Patricia Kirk 0.50

Class: 223 - Modified Child/Adult Jumper 3'-3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabriel, Erin Messina 10.00
2 Grand Scale, Mary-Ann Musal 6.00
3 Lady Clearway, Amelia Pellecchia 4.00
4 Hypnotic, Alex-Ann Smith 2.00
5 Kentucky Bourbon, Makensie Tyler 1.00

Class: 224 - Modified Child/Adult Jumper 3'-3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 New Found Glory, Ava Kurkawitz 10.00
2 Gabriel, Erin Messina 6.00
3 Elysian, Brooke Pearson 4.00

Class: 225 - Modified Child/Adult Jumper 3'-3'3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabriel, Erin Messina 10.00

Class: 227 - TB Jumper 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mercury Rising, Madeline Pollack 10.00
2 Navigator, Erin Messina 6.00

Class: 228 - TB Jumper 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mercury Rising, Madeline Pollack 10.00
2 Navigator, Erin Messina 6.00

Class: 229 - TB Jumper 2'9"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mercury Rising, Madeline Pollack 10.00
2 Mr. Spacely, Jaime Rubscha 6.00

Class: 230 - TB Jumper 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Navigator, Erin Messina 10.00
2 Mercury Rising, Madeline Pollack 6.00
3 Cyber Games, Rillie Gillis 4.00

Class: 231 - TB Jumper 2'9"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mercury Rising, Madeline Pollack 10.00

Class: 232 - TB Jumper 2'9"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Spacely, Jaime Rubscha 10.00
2 Mercury Rising, Madeline Pollack 6.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top