Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brandis Linn, Cloudy | 10.00 | |
1 | Morgan Swem | 10.00 | |
1 | Mollie Drenth | 10.00 | |
1 | Nadia Bouida | 10.00 | |
1 | Chandler Parker | 10.00 | |
1 | Mackenzie Elam | 10.00 | |
1 | Caitlin Caldarelli | 10.00 | |
1 | Morgan Parker | 10.00 | |
1 | Alexandria Carroll | 10.00 | |
1 | Taylor Stanton | 10.00 | |
1 | Emma Witham, China Doll | 10.00 | |
1 | Julia Sirchia | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michaela King, Wall Streets Nifty Fifty | 10.00 | |
2 | Caitlin Caldarelli, Cutie Pie | 6.00 | |
3 | Morgan Swem, Buttons Up | 4.00 | |
4 | Mackenzie Elam | 3.00 | |
5 | Julia Sirchia, Sunni Go Round | 2.00 | |
6 | Lacey Westover, All The Glitz | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariela Cabrera, My Dad's Harley | 10.00 | |
1 | Tiffany Zivolich, Take A Chance | 10.00 | |
2 | Madison Skonie, Sugar Baby | 6.00 | |
2 | Alexandra Kane, Tiger Lilly | 6.00 | |
3 | Kelsey Hileman, Webster | 4.00 | |
3 | Brittany Drenth, Nick of Tyme | 4.00 | |
4 | Victoria Gabos, Evening Attire | 3.00 | |
4 | Alexis Atkinson, Reeses Pieces | 3.00 | |
5 | Savannah Staley, Dr. Pepper | 2.00 | |
5 | Lainie Harte | 2.00 | |
6 | Kris McBride, Political Exposure | 1.00 | |
6 | Shelby Grosvenor, Hermes | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexis Atkinson, Reeses Pieces | 10.00 | |
1 | Shelby Grosvenor, Hermes | 10.00 | |
2 | Kara O'Conner, Marshmellow | 6.00 | |
2 | Lindsey Balliette, Delightful Dave | 6.00 | |
3 | Kelsey Hileman, Webster | 4.00 | |
3 | Tiffany Zivolich, Take A Chance | 4.00 | |
4 | Victoria Gabos, Evening Attire | 3.00 | |
4 | Chrisina Hargreaves, Bayli | 3.00 | |
5 | Mariela Cabrera, My Dad's Harley | 2.00 | |
5 | Lainie Harte | 2.00 | |
6 | Tori Jenkins, Wall Streets Nifty Fifty | 1.00 | |
6 | Alexandra Kane, Tiger Lilly | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexis Atkinson, Reeses Pieces | 10.00 | |
1 | Alexandra Kane, Tiger Lilly | 10.00 | |
2 | Kelsey Hileman, Webster | 6.00 | |
2 | Lindsey Balliette, Delightful Dave | 6.00 | |
3 | Tori Jenkins, Wall Streets Nifty Fifty | 4.00 | |
3 | Victoria Gabos, Evening Attire | 4.00 | |
4 | Shelby Grosvenor, Hermes | 3.00 | |
4 | Kris McBride, Political Exposure | 3.00 | |
5 | Christen Daigle | 2.00 | |
5 | Lainie Harte | 2.00 | |
6 | Mariela Cabrera, My Dad's Harley | 1.00 | |
6 | Darrah Douherty, Lickity Split | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Face The Future, Kyle Kellogg | 10.00 | |
1 | Loughin's O'Leary, Erin Messina | 10.00 | |
2 | Nick-Of-Time, Andrea Cornell | 6.00 | |
2 | My Dad's Harley, Charly Miller | 6.00 | |
3 | Starbuck Special Blend, Lauren Poley | 4.00 | |
3 | Racy Sensation, JoAnn Steiff | 4.00 | |
4 | Simply Spiffy, Haley Ruskai | 3.00 | |
4 | Marshmellow, Alexandra Tyrrell | 3.00 | |
5 | Riley, Kelly Strickland | 2.00 | |
5 | Cutie Pie, Alexis Kerkhoff | 2.00 | |
6 | Calliope, Kate Fernandez | 1.00 | |
6 | Jimmy, Devan Spence | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Face The Future, Kyle Kellogg | 10.00 | |
1 | A Touch of Magic, Crista Holland | 10.00 | |
2 | Nick-Of-Time, Andrea Cornell | 6.00 | |
2 | Loughin's O'Leary, Erin Messina | 6.00 | |
3 | Riley, Kelly Strickland | 4.00 | |
3 | Oscar, Rebecca Anderton | 4.00 | |
4 | Simply Spiffy, Haley Ruskai | 3.00 | |
4 | My Lucky Charm, Millie Selltitz | 3.00 | |
5 | Sharper Image, Dinah Douherty | 2.00 | |
5 | My Dad's Harley, Charly Miller | 2.00 | |
6 | China Doll, Sydney Neustadt | 1.00 | |
6 | Deluxe Feature, Andrea Erick | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Face The Future, Kyle Kellogg | 10.00 | |
1 | Irish Mist, Sarah Capik | 10.00 | |
2 | China Doll, Sydney Neustadt | 6.00 | |
2 | Simply Spiffy, Haley Ruskai | 6.00 | |
3 | Marshmellow, Alexandra Tyrrell | 4.00 | |
3 | Deluxe Feature, Andrea Erick | 4.00 | |
4 | Loughin's O'Leary, Erin Messina | 3.00 | |
4 | Nibbles & Bits, Taylor Oswald | 3.00 | |
5 | Starbuck Special Blend, Lauren Poley | 2.00 | |
5 | My Dad's Harley, Charly Miller | 2.00 | |
6 | Riley, Kelly Strickland | 1.00 | |
6 | Dr. Pepper, Steven Gregorio | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kyle Kellogg, Face The Future | 10.00 | |
1 | Charly Miller, My Dad's Harley | 10.00 | |
2 | Lexi Lynn, Blue Boy | 6.00 | |
2 | Erin Messina, Loughin's O'Leary | 6.00 | |
3 | Kelly Strickland, Riley | 4.00 | |
3 | JoAnn Steiff, Racy Sensation | 4.00 | |
4 | Crista Holland, A Touch of Magic | 3.00 | |
4 | Sydney Neustadt, China Doll | 3.00 | |
5 | Dinah Douherty, Sharper Image | 2.00 | |
5 | Andrea Erick, Deluxe Feature | 2.00 | |
6 | Andrea Cornell, Nick-Of-Time | 1.00 | |
6 | Alexis Kerkhoff, Cutie Pie | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kyle Kellogg, Face The Future | 10.00 | |
1 | Crista Holland, A Touch of Magic | 10.00 | |
2 | Kelly Strickland, Riley | 6.00 | |
2 | Charly Miller, My Dad's Harley | 6.00 | |
3 | Dinah Douherty, Sharper Image | 4.00 | |
3 | Haley Ruskai, Simply Spiffy | 4.00 | |
4 | JoAnn Steiff, Racy Sensation | 3.00 | |
4 | Alexandra Tyrrell, Marshmellow | 3.00 | |
5 | Millie Selltitz, My Lucky Charm | 2.00 | |
5 | Andrea Erick, Deluxe Feature | 2.00 | |
6 | Lauren Poley, Starbuck Special Blend | 1.00 | |
6 | Sarah Capik, Irish Mist | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelly Strickland, Riley | 10.00 | |
1 | Crista Holland, A Touch of Magic | 10.00 | |
2 | Kyle Kellogg, Face The Future | 6.00 | |
2 | Erin Messina, Loughin's O'Leary | 6.00 | |
3 | Chelsea Albritton, Sambuco Bella | 4.00 | |
3 | Andrea Erick, Deluxe Feature | 4.00 | |
4 | JoAnn Steiff, Racy Sensation | 3.00 | |
4 | Millie Selltitz, My Lucky Charm | 3.00 | |
5 | Sydney Neustadt, China Doll | 2.00 | |
5 | Sarah Capik, Irish Mist | 2.00 | |
6 | Kate Fernandez, Calliope | 1.00 | |
6 | Haley Ruskai, Simply Spiffy | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Champaigne Bubbles, Holly Ward | 10.00 | |
1 | Gold.Com, Morgan Bare | 10.00 | |
2 | ARoanOfMyOwn, Haley Robinson | 6.00 | |
2 | Poker Face, Valerie Jorgensen | 6.00 | |
3 | Evening Attire, Alexa Alvare' | 4.00 | |
3 | Nightwind Pandora, Dusty Englehardt | 4.00 | |
4 | BlueWillow, Mallory McCoy | 3.00 | |
4 | Calliope, Brittany Wilson | 3.00 | |
5 | Time Marches On, Lauren Baylor | 2.00 | |
5 | Skipper, Samantha Henry | 2.00 | |
6 | Baywatch, Micha Kroll | 1.00 | |
6 | Gameboy, Caroline Carr | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Time Marches On, Lauren Baylor | 10.00 | |
1 | Too Cool, Sarah Morris | 10.00 | |
2 | ARoanOfMyOwn, Haley Robinson | 6.00 | |
2 | Skipper, Samantha Henry | 6.00 | |
3 | Champaigne Bubbles, Holly Ward | 4.00 | |
3 | Poker Face, Valerie Jorgensen | 4.00 | |
4 | Gold.Com, Morgan Bare | 3.00 | |
4 | TrueView, McKenzie Zalopany | 3.00 | |
5 | Where's Harvey, Christina Echevarria | 2.00 | |
5 | Dot Com, Lucy Tyler | 2.00 | |
6 | Baywatch, Micha Kroll | 1.00 | |
6 | BlueWillow, Mallory McCoy | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Copy Cat, Aylin Ildir | 10.00 | |
1 | Pixxie, Katie Popielinski | 10.00 | |
2 | Where's Harvey, Christina Echevarria | 6.00 | |
2 | Dot Com, Lucy Tyler | 6.00 | |
3 | Calliope, Brittany Wilson | 4.00 | |
3 | Gold.Com, Morgan Bare | 4.00 | |
4 | Nightwind Pandora, Dusty Englehardt | 3.00 | |
4 | Evening Attire, Alexa Alvare' | 3.00 | |
5 | Champaigne Bubbles, Holly Ward | 2.00 | |
5 | Poker Face, Valerie Jorgensen | 2.00 | |
6 | ARoanOfMyOwn, Haley Robinson | 1.00 | |
6 | Too Cool, Sarah Morris | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Haley Robinson, ARoanOfMyOwn | 10.00 | |
1 | Morgan Bare, Gold.Com | 10.00 | |
2 | Alexa Alvare', Evening Attire | 6.00 | |
2 | Samantha Henry, Skipper | 6.00 | |
3 | Lauren Baylor, Time Marches On | 4.00 | |
3 | Caroline Carr, Gameboy | 4.00 | |
4 | Mallory McCoy, BlueWillow | 3.00 | |
4 | Micha Kroll, Baywatch | 3.00 | |
5 | Aylin Ildir, Copy Cat | 2.00 | |
5 | Lucy Tyler, Dot Com | 2.00 | |
6 | Brittany Wilson, Calliope | 1.00 | |
6 | Sarah Morris, Too Cool | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Haley Robinson, ARoanOfMyOwn | 10.00 | |
1 | Mallory McCoy, BlueWillow | 10.00 | |
2 | Alexa Alvare', Evening Attire | 6.00 | |
2 | Morgan Bare, Gold.Com | 6.00 | |
3 | Lauren Baylor, Time Marches On | 4.00 | |
3 | Dusty Englehardt, Nightwind Pandora | 4.00 | |
4 | Lucy Tyler, Dot Com | 3.00 | |
4 | Christina Echevarria, Where's Harvey | 3.00 | |
5 | Aylin Ildir, Copy Cat | 2.00 | |
5 | Samantha Henry, Skipper | 2.00 | |
6 | Brittany Wilson | 1.00 | |
6 | Caroline Carr, Gameboy | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexa Alvare', Evening Attire | 10.00 | |
1 | Katie Popielinski, Pixxie | 10.00 | |
2 | McKenzie Zalopany, TrueView | 6.00 | |
2 | Samantha Henry, Skipper | 6.00 | |
3 | Aylin Ildir, Copy Cat | 4.00 | |
3 | Morgan Bare, Gold.Com | 4.00 | |
4 | Valerie Jorgensen, Poker Face | 3.00 | |
4 | Christina Echevarria, Where's Harvey | 3.00 | |
5 | Brittany Wilson | 2.00 | |
5 | Caroline Carr, Gameboy | 2.00 | |
6 | Holly Ward, Champaigne Bubbles | 1.00 | |
6 | Lucy Tyler, Dot Com | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Another Soldier, Ashley Smith | 10.00 | |
2 | Ziggy's Stardust, Stephanie Fioretti | 6.00 | |
3 | Black Dog's Kenai, Melanie Kenney | 4.00 | |
4 | Sneak Preview, Ashley Smith | 3.00 | |
5 | Diamonds Red, Alanna Hammesfahr | 2.00 | |
6 | Loughin's O'Leary | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WorthTheWait, Allison Daigle | 10.00 | |
2 | Black Dog's Kenai, Melanie Kenney | 6.00 | |
3 | Another Soldier, Ashley Smith | 4.00 | |
4 | Diamonds Red, Alanna Hammesfahr | 3.00 | |
5 | Loughin's O'Leary | 2.00 | |
6 | Sneak Preview, Ashley Smith | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Another Soldier, Ashley Smith | 10.00 | |
2 | Black Dog's Kenai, Melanie Kenney | 6.00 | |
3 | Ziggy's Stardust, Stephanie Fioretti | 4.00 | |
4 | WorthTheWait, Allison Daigle | 3.00 | |
5 | Diamonds Red, Alanna Hammesfahr | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Allison Daigle, WorthTheWait | 10.00 | |
2 | Ashley Smith, Another Soldier | 6.00 | |
3 | Stephanie Fioretti, Ziggy's Stardust | 4.00 | |
4 | Alanna Hammesfahr, Diamonds Red | 3.00 | |
5 | Melanie Kenney, Black Dog's Kenai | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Allison Daigle, WorthTheWait | 10.00 | |
2 | Ashley Smith, Another Soldier | 6.00 | |
3 | Stephanie Fioretti, Ziggy's Stardust | 4.00 | |
4 | Melanie Kenney, Black Dog's Kenai | 3.00 | |
5 | Alanna Hammesfahr, Diamonds Red | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Allison Daigle, WorthTheWait | 10.00 | |
2 | Ashley Smith, Another Soldier | 6.00 | |
3 | Alanna Hammesfahr, Diamonds Red | 4.00 | |
4 | Melanie Kenney, Black Dog's Kenai | 3.00 | |
5 | Stephanie Fioretti, Ziggy's Stardust | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Serenity, Chelsea Baker | 10.00 | |
2 | Driving Miss Daisy, Daisy Ward | 6.00 | |
3 | InTheBlack, Alexandra Gamache | 4.00 | |
4 | Baileys Irish Cream, Lacey Buccina | 3.00 | |
5 | Rock My World, Priscilla Ponte | 2.00 | |
6 | Mismatched Socks, Rachel Plank | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rock My World, Priscilla Ponte | 10.00 | |
2 | The Sundance Kid, Sally Browne | 6.00 | |
3 | Mismatched Socks, Rachel Plank | 4.00 | |
5 | Baileys Irish Cream, Lacey Buccina | 2.00 | |
6 | Driving Miss Daisy, Daisy Ward | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mismatched Socks, Rachel Plank | 10.00 | |
2 | Imposing Image, Pam Pignataro | 6.00 | |
3 | Rock My World, Priscilla Ponte | 4.00 | |
5 | InTheBlack, Alexandra Gamache | 2.00 | |
6 | Serenity, Chelsea Baker | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sally Browne, The Sundance Kid | 10.00 | |
2 | Rachel Plank, Mismatched Socks | 6.00 | |
3 | Lacey Buccina, Baileys Irish Cream | 4.00 | |
4 | Alexandra Gamache, InTheBlack | 3.00 | |
5 | Richelle Edwards, Mr. Fraggles | 2.00 | |
6 | Pam Pignataro, Imposing Image | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandra Gamache, InTheBlack | 10.00 | |
2 | Chelsea Baker, Serenity | 6.00 | |
3 | Priscilla Ponte, Rock My World | 4.00 | |
4 | Pam Pignataro, Imposing Image | 3.00 | |
5 | Sally Browne, The Sundance Kid | 2.00 | |
6 | Richelle Edwards, Mr. Fraggles | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rachel Plank, Mismatched Socks | 10.00 | |
2 | Sally Browne, The Sundance Kid | 6.00 | |
3 | Lacey Buccina, Baileys Irish Cream | 4.00 | |
4 | Alexandra Gamache, InTheBlack | 3.00 | |
5 | Kathryn Tenney | 2.00 | |
6 | Chelsea Baker, Serenity | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gold Dot Com, Emily Johnson | 10.00 | |
2 | Cadburys Curiostied, Morgan Mayer | 6.00 | |
3 | Lover Boy, Lindsay Bacheller | 4.00 | |
4 | Rugged Larks Longstreet, Meredith Tyler | 3.00 | |
5 | Gayfield's Peter Pan, Erin VanEepoel | 2.00 | |
6 | Dipped In Chocolate, Jenna Knoke | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gold Dot Com, Emily Johnson | 10.00 | |
2 | Fancy That, Lacey Westover | 6.00 | |
3 | Dipped In Chocolate, Jenna Knoke | 4.00 | |
4 | Rugged Larks Longstreet, Meredith Tyler | 3.00 | |
5 | Lover Boy, Lindsay Bacheller | 2.00 | |
6 | Specially For Me, Desiree Carter | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rugged Larks Longstreet, Meredith Tyler | 10.00 | |
2 | Gold Dot Com, Emily Johnson | 6.00 | |
3 | Frost Line, Nicky Lum | 4.00 | |
4 | Dipped In Chocolate, Jenna Knoke | 3.00 | |
5 | Lover Boy, Lindsay Bacheller | 2.00 | |
6 | Fancy That, Lacey Westover | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Macho Maestro, Tracy O'Hanrahan | 10.00 | |
2 | Broadway, Joy Lambert | 6.00 | |
3 | Merlin's Magic, Mary Eufemia | 4.00 | |
4 | Distinctive Moves, Carol Hargrave | 3.00 | |
5 | Carbon Copy, Betsy Johnson | 2.00 | |
6 | Big Otis, Michelle Mayhew | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Merlin's Magic, Mary Eufemia | 10.00 | |
2 | Macho Maestro, Tracy O'Hanrahan | 6.00 | |
3 | Broadway, Joy Lambert | 4.00 | |
4 | Big Otis, Michelle Mayhew | 3.00 | |
5 | Distinctive Moves, Carol Hargrave | 2.00 | |
6 | Carbon Copy, Betsy Johnson | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Macho Maestro, Tracy O'Hanrahan | 10.00 | |
2 | Big Otis, Michelle Mayhew | 6.00 | |
3 | Merlin's Magic, Mary Eufemia | 4.00 | |
4 | Broadway, Joy Lambert | 3.00 | |
5 | Distinctive Moves, Carol Hargrave | 2.00 | |
6 | Carbon Copy, Betsy Johnson | 1.00 | |
6 | Ivy Gates, Michelle Walker | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Portfolio, Steve Lengyel | 10.00 | |
2 | Macho Maestro, Tracy O'Hanrahan | 6.00 | |
3 | Johnny Monster, Brittany Troost | 4.00 | |
4 | Merlin's Magic, Mary Eufemia | 3.00 | |
5 | Carbon Copy, Betsy Johnson | 2.00 | |
6 | Raswan's Valentine, Joy Lambert | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Portfolio, Steve Lengyel | 10.00 | |
2 | Macho Maestro, Tracy O'Hanrahan | 6.00 | |
3 | Merlin's Magic, Mary Eufemia | 4.00 | |
4 | Black Tie Affair, Katrina Tucker | 3.00 | |
5 | Monte Carlo, Cathy Pierson | 2.00 | |
6 | Raswan's Valentine, Joy Lambert | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Portfolio, Steve Lengyel | 10.00 | |
2 | Raswan's Valentine, Joy Lambert | 6.00 | |
3 | Macho Maestro, Tracy O'Hanrahan | 4.00 | |
4 | Imposing Image, Pam Pignataro | 3.00 | |
5 | Merlin's Magic, Mary Eufemia | 2.00 | |
6 | Big Otis, Michelle Mayhew | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Denusica, Steve Lengyel | 10.00 | |
2 | Monte Carlo, Cathy Pierson | 6.00 | |
3 | Macho Maestro, Tracy O'Hanrahan | 4.00 | |
4 | Imagine, Eva Quintero | 3.00 | |
5 | Blue Chipp, Meg Weiss | 2.00 | |
6 | Captain Morgan, Olivia Fortner | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Macho Maestro, Tracy O'Hanrahan | 10.00 | |
2 | Denusica, Steve Lengyel | 6.00 | |
3 | Noble Impression, Bobby Atkinson | 4.00 | |
4 | Monte Carlo, Cathy Pierson | 3.00 | |
5 | Imagine, Eva Quintero | 2.00 | |
6 | Vermeer, Patty Anderton | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Denusica, Steve Lengyel | 10.00 | |
2 | Imagine, Eva Quintero | 6.00 | |
3 | Raswan's Valentine, Joy Lambert | 4.00 | |
4 | Macho Maestro, Tracy O'Hanrahan | 3.00 | |
5 | Vermeer, Patty Anderton | 2.00 | |
6 | Captain Morgan, Olivia Fortner | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Goodnews, Erin Fishman | 10.00 | |
2 | Blue Chipp, Susan Murphy | 6.00 | |
3 | Done Deal, Taggart Coley | 4.00 | |
4 | Trader's Gold, Veronica Henry | 3.00 | |
5 | Imagine, Eva Quintero | 2.00 | |
6 | Captain Morgan, Olivia Fortner | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Trader's Gold, Veronica Henry | 10.00 | |
2 | Captain Morgan, Olivia Fortner | 6.00 | |
3 | Goodnews, Erin Fishman | 4.00 | |
4 | Blue Chipp, Susan Murphy | 3.00 | |
5 | Imagine, Eva Quintero | 2.00 | |
6 | Clean Slate, Kari Schmidt | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Italian Blend, Lindsey Klusek | 10.00 | |
2 | Trader's Gold, Veronica Henry | 6.00 | |
3 | Imagine, Eva Quintero | 4.00 | |
4 | Goodnews, Erin Fishman | 3.00 | |
5 | Portfolio, Meg Weiss | 2.00 | |
6 | Captain Morgan, Olivia Fortner | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Intial Investment, Jessica Randall | 10.00 | |
2 | Savannah Rose, Danielle Jorgensen | 6.00 | |
3 | Spencer, Leslie Lord | 4.00 | |
4 | Adamar, Jessica Soucy | 3.00 | |
5 | Champine Fizz, Jasmine Walsh | 2.00 | |
6 | Ocirus, Nicky Lum | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Racy Sensation, JoAnn Steiff | 10.00 | |
2 | Manhatten's Minuet, Carol Hargrave | 6.00 | |
3 | Rock My World, Carol Hargrave | 4.00 | |
4 | Intial Investment, Jessica Randall | 3.00 | |
5 | Savannah Rose, Danielle Jorgensen | 2.00 | |
6 | Mirain, Eva Wolbers | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Champine Fizz, Jasmine Walsh | 10.00 | |
2 | Savannah Rose, Danielle Jorgensen | 6.00 | |
3 | Show And Tell, Dawn Jorgensen | 4.00 | |
4 | Rock My World, Carol Hargrave | 3.00 | |
5 | Adamar, Jessica Soucy | 2.00 | |
6 | Racy Sensation, JoAnn Steiff | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Reality Check, Abby Whitaker | 10.00 | |
2 | Gold Dot Com, Emily Johnson | 6.00 | |
3 | Frost Line, Nicky Lum | 4.00 | |
4 | Distinctive Moves, Brandi Englehardt | 3.00 | |
5 | Lover Boy, Lindsay Bacheller | 2.00 | |
6 | Ocirus, Nicky Lum | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Reality Check, Abby Whitaker | 10.00 | |
2 | Lover Boy, Lindsay Bacheller | 6.00 | |
3 | Gold Dot Com, Emily Johnson | 4.00 | |
4 | Breezy, Alexandra Osfala | 3.00 | |
5 | Frost Line, Nicky Lum | 2.00 | |
6 | Specially For Me, Desiree Carter | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rugged Larks Longstreet, Meredith Tyler | 10.00 | |
2 | Distinctive Moves, Brandi Englehardt | 6.00 | |
3 | Frost Line, Nicky Lum | 4.00 | |
4 | Gold Dot Com, Emily Johnson | 3.00 | |
5 | Cadburys Curiostied, Morgan Mayer | 2.00 | |
6 | Breezy, Alexandra Osfala | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tattinger, Ann Louise Powers | 10.00 | |
2 | Watch Me Now, Colleen Mohney | 6.00 | |
3 | Bed Time Story, Bridget Hutchens | 4.00 | |
4 | Johnny Monster, Brittany Troost | 3.00 | |
5 | Goodnews, Erin Fishman | 2.00 | |
6 | Noble Impression, Bobby Atkinson | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tattinger, Ann Louise Powers | 10.00 | |
2 | Imagine, Eva Quintero | 6.00 | |
3 | That Girl, Mindy Carreja | 4.00 | |
4 | Italian Blend, Lindsey Klusek | 3.00 | |
5 | Noble Impression, Bobby Atkinson | 2.00 | |
6 | Watch Me Now, Colleen Mohney | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bed Time Story, Bridget Hutchens | 10.00 | |
2 | Captain Morgan, Olivia Fortner | 6.00 | |
3 | That Girl, Mindy Carreja | 4.00 | |
4 | Italian Blend, Lindsey Klusek | 3.00 | |
5 | Johnny Monster, Brittany Troost | 2.00 | |
6 | "O" Riley Beats The Odds, Meaghan McKeever | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Formal Attire, Liza Mizel | 10.00 | |
2 | Jake Of Hearts, Gina Cabrera | 6.00 | |
3 | Change Of Thyme, Abby Gates | 4.00 | |
4 | Imagine, Leslie Lord | 3.00 | |
5 | Fancy That, Kelly Rutland | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Change Of Thyme, Abby Gates | 10.00 | |
2 | Imagine, Leslie Lord | 6.00 | |
3 | Jake Of Hearts, Gina Cabrera | 4.00 | |
4 | Fancy That, Kelly Rutland | 3.00 | |
5 | Black Dog's Kenai, Bridget Earl | 2.00 | |
6 | Formal Attire, Liza Mizel | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Imagine, Leslie Lord | 10.00 | |
2 | Formal Attire, Liza Mizel | 6.00 | |
3 | Change Of Thyme, Abby Gates | 4.00 | |
4 | Fancy That, Kelly Rutland | 3.00 | |
5 | Jake Of Hearts, Gina Cabrera | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abby Gates, Change Of Thyme | 10.00 | |
2 | Liza Mizel, Formal Attire | 6.00 | |
3 | Gina Cabrera, Jake Of Hearts | 4.00 | |
4 | Joanie Wilfong, Sil Vous Plait | 3.00 | |
5 | Kelly Rutland, Fancy That | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abby Gates, Change Of Thyme | 10.00 | |
2 | Liza Mizel, Formal Attire | 6.00 | |
3 | Joanie Wilfong, Sil Vous Plait | 4.00 | |
4 | Gina Cabrera, Jake Of Hearts | 3.00 | |
5 | Kelly Rutland, Fancy That | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joanie Wilfong, Sil Vous Plait | 10.00 | |
2 | Liza Mizel, Formal Attire | 6.00 | |
3 | Mindy Carreja, That Girl | 4.00 | |
4 | Jessica Randall, Intial Investment | 3.00 | |
5 | Abby Gates, Change Of Thyme | 2.00 | |
6 | Gina Cabrera, Jake Of Hearts | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blue Chipp, Susan Murphy | 10.00 | |
2 | Tattinger, Kathleen Rosarta | 6.00 | |
3 | Raswan's Valentine, Sherry Wegriller | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tattinger, Kathleen Rosarta | 10.00 | |
2 | Blue Chipp, Susan Murphy | 6.00 | |
3 | Raswan's Valentine, Sherry Wegriller | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Raswan's Valentine, Sherry Wegriller | 10.00 | |
2 | Tattinger, Kathleen Rosarta | 6.00 | |
3 | Blue Chipp, Susan Murphy | 4.00 | |
4 | Show And Tell, Dawn Jorgensen | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kathleen Rosarta, Tattinger | 10.00 | |
2 | Sherry Wegriller, Raswan's Valentine | 6.00 | |
3 | Susan Murphy, Blue Chipp | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kathleen Rosarta, Tattinger | 10.00 | |
2 | Susan Murphy, Blue Chipp | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kathleen Rosarta, Tattinger | 10.00 | |
2 | Sherry Wegriller, Raswan's Valentine | 6.00 | |
3 | Dawn Jorgensen, Show And Tell | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Trader's Gold, Veronica Henry | 10.00 | |
2 | Portfolio, Meg Weiss | 6.00 | |
3 | College Tuition, Olivia Fortner | 4.00 | |
4 | Clean Slate, Kari Schmidt | 3.00 | |
5 | Imagine, Eva Quintero | 2.00 | |
6 | Captain Morgan, Olivia Fortner | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Trader's Gold, Veronica Henry | 10.00 | |
2 | Imposing Image, Aleksandra Gramer | 6.00 | |
3 | Portfolio, Meg Weiss | 4.00 | |
4 | College Tuition, Olivia Fortner | 3.00 | |
5 | Imagine, Eva Quintero | 2.00 | |
6 | Clean Slate, Kari Schmidt | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Portfolio, Meg Weiss | 10.00 | |
2 | Trader's Gold, Veronica Henry | 6.00 | |
3 | Imposing Image, Aleksandra Gramer | 4.00 | |
4 | Clean Slate, Kari Schmidt | 3.00 | |
5 | Imagine, Eva Quintero | 2.00 | |
6 | College Tuition, Olivia Fortner | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Buckingham, Lauren Wilkins | 10.00 | |
2 | U Kan B Lucky, Crystal Rothchild | 6.00 | |
3 | Simply The Best, Brinna Turner | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Simply The Best, Brinna Turner | 10.00 | |
2 | Buckingham, Lauren Wilkins | 6.00 | |
3 | U Kan B Lucky, Crystal Rothchild | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | U Kan B Lucky, Crystal Rothchild | 10.00 | |
2 | Buckingham, Lauren Wilkins | 6.00 | |
3 | Simply The Best, Brinna Turner | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Biloxi Blue, Veronica Henry | 10.00 | |
2 | Simply Spiffy, Meg Weiss | 6.00 | |
3 | Gayfield's Peter Pan, Erin VanEepoel | 4.00 | |
4 | Tell Me Your Secret, Jasmine Walsh | 3.00 | |
5 | Sunni Go Round, Ashley Leonard | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Biloxi Blue, Veronica Henry | 10.00 | |
2 | Gayfield's Peter Pan, Erin VanEepoel | 6.00 | |
3 | Simply Spiffy, Meg Weiss | 4.00 | |
4 | Tell Me Your Secret, Jasmine Walsh | 3.00 | |
5 | Sunni Go Round, Ashley Leonard | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Just Kidding Around, Fiorella Rivera | 10.00 | |
2 | Tell Me Your Secret, Jasmine Walsh | 6.00 | |
3 | Dott Com, Mason Maney | 4.00 | |
4 | Biloxi Blue, Veronica Henry | 3.00 | |
5 | Simply Spiffy, Meg Weiss | 2.00 | |
6 | Gayfield's Peter Pan, Erin VanEepoel | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Black Tie Affair, Katrina Tucker | 10.00 | |
2 | Pale Face, Cristina Gerard | 6.00 | |
3 | My Kind of Guy, Ellen Howett | 4.00 | |
4 | All The Fun, Rachel Griffen | 3.00 | |
5 | Sugar Baby, Olivia Fortner | 2.00 | |
6 | Hidden Asset, Mason Maney | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All The Fun, Rachel Griffen | 10.00 | |
2 | Kelli's Cab, Kelli Piermatteo | 6.00 | |
3 | My Kind of Guy, Ellen Howett | 4.00 | |
4 | Pale Face, Cristina Gerard | 3.00 | |
5 | Sugar Baby, Olivia Fortner | 2.00 | |
6 | Hidden Asset, Mason Maney | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hidden Asset, Mason Maney | 10.00 | |
2 | My Kind of Guy, Ellen Howett | 6.00 | |
3 | Buttons Up, Brianna Modra | 4.00 | |
4 | Kelli's Cab, Kelli Piermatteo | 3.00 | |
5 | All The Fun, Rachel Griffen | 2.00 | |
6 | Black Tie Affair, Katrina Tucker | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stewart Moon, Bentley | 10.00 | |
2 | Lauren Wilkins, Buckingham | 6.00 | |
3 | Veronica Henry, Trader's Gold | 4.00 | |
4 | Olivia Fortner, College Tuition | 3.00 | |
5 | Eva Quintero, Imagine | 2.00 | |
6 | Kari Schmidt, Clean Slate | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Veronica Henry, Trader's Gold | 10.00 | |
2 | Stewart Moon, Bentley | 6.00 | |
3 | Ainsley Carter, Noble Impression | 4.00 | |
4 | Lauren Wilkins, Buckingham | 3.00 | |
5 | Brinna Turner, Simply The Best | 2.00 | |
6 | Jessica Appelt, Me & My Shadow | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joy Lambert, Imposing Image | 10.00 | |
2 | Veronica Henry, Trader's Gold | 6.00 | |
3 | Danielle Jorgensen, Show And Tell | 4.00 | |
4 | Ainsley Carter, Noble Impression | 3.00 | |
5 | Eva Quintero, Imagine | 2.00 | |
6 | Stewart Moon, Bentley | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Colleen Mohney, Watch Me Now | 10.00 | |
2 | Stewart Moon, Bentley | 6.00 | |
3 | Ainsley Carter, Noble Impression | 4.00 | |
4 | Danielle Jorgensen, The Sundance Kid | 3.00 | |
5 | Meg Weiss, Portfolio | 2.00 | |
6 | Bridget Hutchens, Bed Time Story | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katrina Tucker, Black Tie Affair | 10.00 | |
2 | Veronica Henry, Biloxi Blue | 6.00 | |
3 | Mason Maney, Hidden Asset | 4.00 | |
4 | Rachel Griffen, All The Fun | 3.00 | |
5 | Ellen Howett, My Kind of Guy | 2.00 | |
6 | Cristina Gerard, Pale Face | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rachel Griffen, All The Fun | 10.00 | |
2 | Mason Maney, Hidden Asset | 6.00 | |
3 | Ellen Howett, My Kind of Guy | 4.00 | |
4 | Kari Schmidt, Farnlleys Periwinkle | 3.00 | |
5 | Katrina Tucker, Black Tie Affair | 2.00 | |
6 | Meg Weiss, Simply Spiffy | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellen Howett, My Kind of Guy | 10.00 | |
2 | Cristina Gerard, Pale Face | 6.00 | |
3 | Mason Maney, Hidden Asset | 4.00 | |
4 | Rachel Griffen, All The Fun | 3.00 | |
5 | Holly Ward, Champaigne Bubbles | 2.00 | |
6 | Veronica Henry, Biloxi Blue | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Macho Maestro, Tracy O'Hanrahan | 10.00 | |
2 | Fancy That, Kelly Rutland | 6.00 | |
3 | Distinctive Moves, Brandi Englehardt | 4.00 | |
4 | Clean Slate, Kari Schmidt | 3.00 | |
5 | U Kan B Lucky, Crystal Rothchild | 2.00 | |
6 | Another Soldier, Ashley Smith | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fancy That, Kelly Rutland | 10.00 | |
2 | Clean Slate, Kari Schmidt | 6.00 | |
3 | Distinctive Moves, Brandi Englehardt | 4.00 | |
4 | Reserve Fund, Jordan Minish | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Just Kidding Around, Fiorella Rivera | 10.00 | |
2 | Buttons Up, Brianna Modra | 6.00 | |
3 | Tell Me Your Secret, Jasmine Walsh | 4.00 | |
4 | Black Tie Affair, Katrina Tucker | 3.00 | |
5 | Nightwind Pandora, Brandi Englehardt | 2.00 | |
6 | Breezy, Alexandra Osfala | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All American Glory, Emilie Smith | 10.00 | |
2 | Suncoast Dancer, Krystin Nevitt | 6.00 | |
3 | Sil Vous Plait, Joanie Wilfong | 4.00 | |
4 | Bohemian Reds, Kaylon Higginbotham | 3.00 | |
5 | Change Of Thyme, Abby Gates | 2.00 | |
6 | All The Glitz, Lacey Westover | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Change Of Thyme, Abby Gates | 10.00 | |
2 | Suncoast Dancer, Krystin Nevitt | 6.00 | |
3 | College Tuition, Olivia Fortner | 4.00 | |
4 | All American Glory, Emilie Smith | 3.00 | |
5 | Bohemian Reds, Kaylon Higginbotham | 2.00 | |
6 | All The Glitz, Lacey Westover | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Change Of Thyme, Abby Gates | 10.00 | |
2 | All American Glory, Emilie Smith | 6.00 | |
3 | Bohemian Reds, Kaylon Higginbotham | 4.00 | |
4 | College Tuition, Olivia Fortner | 3.00 | |
5 | Sil Vous Plait, Joanie Wilfong | 2.00 | |
6 | Schooners Smile, Maddie Hightower | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Change Of Thyme, Abby Gates | 10.00 | |
2 | All American Glory, Emilie Smith | 6.00 | |
3 | Vancouver, Alix Greenwald | 4.00 | |
4 | Bohemian Reds, Kaylon Higginbotham | 3.00 | |
5 | Superfly, Tegan Zealy | 2.00 | |
6 | College Tuition, Olivia Fortner | 1.00 |