Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Morgan Parker, Toby | 10.00 | |
1 | Mollie Drenth, Nick of Tyme | 10.00 | |
1 | Chandler Parker, Big Mac | 10.00 | |
1 | Emma Witham, Simply Sugar/C.Vetter | 10.00 | |
1 | Ryan Dyer, Ebstein | 10.00 | |
1 | Aaron Percoco, Wait For The Beep | 10.00 | |
1 | Taylor Stanton | 10.00 | |
1 | Julianna Kane, Pot of Gold | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mollie Drenth, Nick of Tyme | 10.00 | |
2 | Morgan Parker, Toby | 6.00 | |
3 | Toni DeCord, Starr Bright | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sydney Neustadt, China Doll | 10.00 | |
1 | Brittany Drenth, Nick of Tyme | 10.00 | |
2 | Jamie Popielinski, Ez Does It | 6.00 | |
2 | Mariela Cabrera, Jake Of Hearts | 6.00 | |
3 | Jill Jaworske, Ez Does It | 4.00 | |
3 | Valentina Conchatoro, Jake Of Hearts | 4.00 | |
4 | Chloe Mansell, Annabelle | 3.00 | |
4 | Kelsey Hileman, Happy At Last | 3.00 | |
5 | Amberlee Majewski, Annabelle | 2.00 | |
5 | Lauren Nickoloff, Palmetto Etchings | 2.00 | |
6 | Christen Daigle | 1.00 | |
6 | Bailey Fowble | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sydney Neustadt, China Doll | 10.00 | |
1 | Bailey Fowble | 10.00 | |
2 | Lauren Nickoloff, Palmetto Etchings | 6.00 | |
2 | Valentina Conchatoro, China Doll | 6.00 | |
3 | Lindsey Balliette, Delightful Dave | 4.00 | |
3 | Alexandra Kane, Pot of Gold | 4.00 | |
4 | Christen Daigle | 3.00 | |
4 | Kelsey Hileman, Happy At Last | 3.00 | |
5 | Chandler Melton, Just A Skip | 2.00 | |
5 | Hannah Updegraff, Bugle Boy | 2.00 | |
6 | Amberlee Majewski, Just A Skip | 1.00 | |
6 | Jill Jaworske, Bugle Boy | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sydney Neustadt, China Doll | 10.00 | |
1 | Brittany Drenth, Nick of Tyme | 10.00 | |
2 | Lainie Harte, In De Black | 6.00 | |
2 | Mariela Cabrera, Jake Of Hearts | 6.00 | |
3 | Jamie Popielinski, Ez Does It | 4.00 | |
3 | Valentina Conchatoro, Jake Of Hearts | 4.00 | |
4 | Alexandra Kane, Pot of Gold | 3.00 | |
4 | Kelsey Hileman, Happy At Last | 3.00 | |
5 | Christen Daigle | 2.00 | |
5 | Hannah Updegraff, Bugle Boy | 2.00 | |
6 | Chloe Mansell, Annabelle | 1.00 | |
6 | Jill Jaworske, Bugle Boy | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Spots A Lot, Kelly Strickland | 10.00 | |
1 | My Dad's Harley, Charly Miller | 10.00 | |
2 | Nic Of Tyme, Shannon Flemington | 6.00 | |
2 | Princess Alena, Amanda Synowiec | 6.00 | |
3 | Face The Future, Kyle Kellogg | 4.00 | |
3 | Haley's Comet, Taylor Isabel | 4.00 | |
4 | Irish Mist, Sarah Capik | 3.00 | |
4 | InSync, Katie Popielinski | 3.00 | |
5 | Mark, Erin Messina | 2.00 | |
5 | Captian Crunch, Amanda Enriquez | 2.00 | |
6 | IvyLeague, Ciara Kazmierski | 1.00 | |
6 | A Touch of Magic, Crista Holland | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Haley's Comet, Taylor Isabel | 10.00 | |
1 | InSync, Katie Popielinski | 10.00 | |
2 | Face The Future, Kyle Kellogg | 6.00 | |
2 | Spots A Lot, Kelly Strickland | 6.00 | |
3 | Nic Of Tyme, Shannon Flemington | 4.00 | |
3 | Princess Alena, Amanda Synowiec | 4.00 | |
4 | Irish Mist, Sarah Capik | 3.00 | |
4 | Captian Crunch, Amanda Enriquez | 3.00 | |
5 | Mark, Erin Messina | 2.00 | |
5 | My Dad's Harley, Charly Miller | 2.00 | |
6 | IvyLeague, Ciara Kazmierski | 1.00 | |
6 | A Touch of Magic, Crista Holland | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Haley's Comet, Taylor Isabel | 10.00 | |
1 | My Dad's Harley, Charly Miller | 10.00 | |
2 | Face The Future, Kyle Kellogg | 6.00 | |
2 | Spots A Lot, Kelly Strickland | 6.00 | |
3 | Nic Of Tyme, Shannon Flemington | 4.00 | |
3 | Princess Alena, Amanda Synowiec | 4.00 | |
4 | Irish Mist, Sarah Capik | 3.00 | |
4 | Captian Crunch, Amanda Enriquez | 3.00 | |
5 | Mark, Erin Messina | 2.00 | |
5 | InSync, Katie Popielinski | 2.00 | |
6 | Cutie Pie, Alexis Kerkhoff | 1.00 | |
6 | A Touch of Magic, Crista Holland | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelly Strickland, Spots A Lot | 10.00 | |
1 | Charly Miller, My Dad's Harley | 10.00 | |
2 | Amanda Enriquez, Captian Crunch | 6.00 | |
2 | Amanda Synowiec, Princess Alena | 6.00 | |
3 | Shannon Flemington, Nic Of Tyme | 4.00 | |
3 | Taylor Isabel, Haley's Comet | 4.00 | |
4 | Sarah Capik, Irish Mist | 3.00 | |
4 | Kyle Kellogg, Face The Future | 3.00 | |
5 | Erin Messina, Mark | 2.00 | |
5 | Katie Popielinski, InSync | 2.00 | |
6 | Debra Haldane, More Money | 1.00 | |
6 | Katie Shackelford, Epitome' | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelly Strickland, Spots A Lot | 10.00 | |
1 | Amanda Enriquez, Captian Crunch | 10.00 | |
2 | Charly Miller, My Dad's Harley | 6.00 | |
2 | Amanda Synowiec, Princess Alena | 6.00 | |
3 | Katie Shackelford, Epitome' | 4.00 | |
3 | Taylor Isabel, Haley's Comet | 4.00 | |
4 | Sarah Capik, Irish Mist | 3.00 | |
4 | Shannon Flemington, Nic Of Tyme | 3.00 | |
5 | Ciara Kazmierski, IvyLeague | 2.00 | |
5 | Katie Popielinski, InSync | 2.00 | |
6 | Debra Haldane, More Money | 1.00 | |
6 | Crista Holland, A Touch of Magic | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amanda Synowiec, Princess Alena | 10.00 | |
1 | Katie Popielinski, InSync | 10.00 | |
2 | Kyle Kellogg, Face The Future | 6.00 | |
2 | Kelly Strickland, Spots A Lot | 6.00 | |
3 | Charly Miller, My Dad's Harley | 4.00 | |
3 | Erin Messina, Mark | 4.00 | |
4 | Taylor Isabel, Haley's Comet | 3.00 | |
4 | Crista Holland, A Touch of Magic | 3.00 | |
5 | Ciara Kazmierski, IvyLeague | 2.00 | |
5 | Amanda Enriquez, Captian Crunch | 2.00 | |
6 | Sarah Capik, Irish Mist | 1.00 | |
6 | Shannon Flemington, Nic Of Tyme | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BlueWillow, Mallory McCoy | 10.00 | |
2 | Gold.Com, Morgan Bare | 6.00 | |
3 | Easy Does It, Valerie Jorgensen | 4.00 | |
4 | Calliope, Brittany Wilson | 3.00 | |
5 | Eskimo Pie, Madison Morgan | 2.00 | |
6 | ARoanOfMyOwn, Haley Robinson | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TrueView, Emily Updegraff | 10.00 | |
2 | Nightwind's Pandora, Dusty Englehardt | 6.00 | |
3 | BlueWillow, Mallory McCoy | 4.00 | |
4 | Champaigne Bubbles, Holly Ward | 3.00 | |
5 | Eskimo Pie, Madison Morgan | 2.00 | |
6 | Evening Attire, Alexa Alvare' | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MyDads Harley, McKenzie Zalopany | 10.00 | |
2 | TrueView, Emily Updegraff | 6.00 | |
3 | Nightwind's Pandora, Dusty Englehardt | 4.00 | |
4 | Calliope, Brittany Wilson | 3.00 | |
5 | Easy Does It, Valerie Jorgensen | 2.00 | |
6 | Champaigne Bubbles, Holly Ward | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Haley Robinson, ARoanOfMyOwn | 10.00 | |
2 | Alexa Alvare', Evening Attire | 6.00 | |
3 | Morgan Bare, Gold.Com | 4.00 | |
4 | Emily Updegraff, TrueView | 3.00 | |
5 | Holly Ward, Champaigne Bubbles | 2.00 | |
6 | Brittany Wilson | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Morgan Bare, Gold.Com | 10.00 | |
2 | Holly Ward, Champaigne Bubbles | 6.00 | |
3 | Jessica Biddle, Wait For The Beep | 4.00 | |
4 | Emily Updegraff, TrueView | 3.00 | |
5 | Alexa Alvare', Evening Attire | 2.00 | |
6 | Brittany Wilson | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | McKenzie Zalopany, MyDads Harley | 10.00 | |
2 | Morgan Bare, Gold.Com | 6.00 | |
3 | Mallory McCoy, BlueWillow | 4.00 | |
4 | Brittany Wilson | 3.00 | |
5 | Alexa Alvare', Evening Attire | 2.00 | |
6 | Holly Ward, Champaigne Bubbles | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WorthTheWait, Allison Daigle | 10.00 | |
2 | Gayfield's Peter Pan, Erin VanEepoel | 6.00 | |
3 | Another Soldier, Ashley Smith | 4.00 | |
4 | SweetIndependence | 3.00 | |
5 | Ziggy's Stardust, Stephanie Fioretti | 2.00 | |
6 | Blue Moon, Marissa Davis | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blue Moon, Marissa Davis | 10.00 | |
2 | WorthTheWait, Allison Daigle | 6.00 | |
3 | Simply Sugar, Caroline Vetter | 4.00 | |
4 | Sparkling Angel/J.Christ, Jessica Christianson | 3.00 | |
5 | Gayfield's Peter Pan, Erin VanEepoel | 2.00 | |
6 | Another Soldier, Ashley Smith | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SweetIndependence | 10.00 | |
2 | Ziggy's Stardust, Stephanie Fioretti | 6.00 | |
3 | Another Soldier, Ashley Smith | 4.00 | |
4 | Blue Moon, Marissa Davis | 3.00 | |
5 | WorthTheWait, Allison Daigle | 2.00 | |
6 | Diamonds Red, Alanna Hammesfahr | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Allison Daigle, WorthTheWait | 10.00 | |
2 | Alanna Hammesfahr, Diamonds Red | 6.00 | |
3 | Erin VanEepoel, Gayfield's Peter Pan | 4.00 | |
4 | Caroline Vetter, Simply Sugar/C.Vetter | 3.00 | |
5 | Jessica Christianson, Sparkling Angel/J.Christ | 2.00 | |
6 | Marissa Davis, Blue Moon | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Allison Daigle, WorthTheWait | 10.00 | |
2 | Melanie Kenney, SweetIndependence | 6.00 | |
3 | Jessica Christianson, Sparkling Angel/J.Christ | 4.00 | |
4 | Stephanie Fioretti, Ziggy's Stardust | 3.00 | |
5 | Caroline Vetter, Simply Sugar/C.Vetter | 2.00 | |
6 | Ashley Smith, Another Soldier | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Allison Daigle, WorthTheWait | 10.00 | |
2 | Alanna Hammesfahr, Diamonds Red | 6.00 | |
3 | Ashley Smith, Another Soldier | 4.00 | |
4 | Melanie Kenney, SweetIndependence | 3.00 | |
5 | Stephanie Fioretti, Ziggy's Stardust | 2.00 | |
6 | Erin VanEepoel, Gayfield's Peter Pan | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Serenity, Chelsea Baker | 10.00 | |
2 | Frost Line, Nicky Lum | 6.00 | |
3 | Driving Miss Daisy, Daisy Ward | 4.00 | |
4 | Toberline, Kaylon Higginbotham | 3.00 | |
5 | Rock My World, Priscilla Ponte | 2.00 | |
6 | Mismatched Socks, Rachel Plank | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Playboy, Victoria Narousky | 10.00 | |
2 | Frost Line, Nicky Lum | 6.00 | |
3 | Rock My World, Priscilla Ponte | 4.00 | |
4 | Mismatched Socks, Rachel Plank | 3.00 | |
5 | Serenity, Chelsea Baker | 2.00 | |
6 | Faithful Tardee, Annie Barnes | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mismatched Socks, Rachel Plank | 10.00 | |
2 | InSync, Katie Popielinski | 6.00 | |
3 | Frost Line, Nicky Lum | 4.00 | |
4 | InTheBlack, Alexandra Gamache | 3.00 | |
5 | Driving Miss Daisy, Daisy Ward | 2.00 | |
6 | Irish Storm, Lacey Buccina | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicky Lum, Frost Line | 10.00 | |
2 | Alexandra Gamache, InTheBlack | 6.00 | |
3 | Daisy Ward, Driving Miss Daisy | 4.00 | |
4 | Annie Barnes, Faithful Tardee | 3.00 | |
5 | Kaylon Higginbotham, Toberline | 2.00 | |
6 | Lacey Buccina, Irish Storm | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rachel Plank, Mismatched Socks | 10.00 | |
2 | Nicky Lum, Frost Line | 6.00 | |
3 | Chelsea Baker, Serenity | 4.00 | |
4 | Priscilla Ponte, Rock My World | 3.00 | |
5 | Daisy Ward, Driving Miss Daisy | 2.00 | |
6 | Kaylon Higginbotham, Toberline | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rachel Plank, Mismatched Socks | 10.00 | |
2 | Nicky Lum, Frost Line | 6.00 | |
3 | Kaylon Higginbotham, Toberline | 4.00 | |
4 | Priscilla Ponte, Rock My World | 3.00 | |
5 | Victoria Narousky, Playboy | 2.00 | |
6 | Alexandra Gamache, InTheBlack | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Farnlleys Periwinkle, Kari Schmidt | 10.00 | |
2 | Sojournn, Kiki Caruson | 6.00 | |
3 | Gold Dot Com, Emily Johnson | 4.00 | |
4 | Sixxer, Joni Zalopany | 3.00 | |
5 | Midnight Sun, Taylor Morgan | 2.00 | |
6 | The Real Deal | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rugged Larks Longstreet, Meredith Tyler | 10.00 | |
2 | Midnight Sun, Taylor Morgan | 6.00 | |
3 | Gold Dot Com, Emily Johnson | 4.00 | |
4 | Farnlleys Periwinkle, Kari Schmidt | 3.00 | |
5 | Sixxer, Joni Zalopany | 2.00 | |
6 | Sojournn, Kiki Caruson | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Farnlleys Periwinkle, Kari Schmidt | 10.00 | |
2 | Gold Dot Com, Emily Johnson | 6.00 | |
3 | Earl Grey, Jody Synowiec | 4.00 | |
4 | Rugged Larks Longstreet, Meredith Tyler | 3.00 | |
5 | Sojournn, Kiki Caruson | 2.00 | |
6 | Midnight Sun, Taylor Morgan | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cholac, Toni Hrudka | 10.00 | |
2 | Earl Grey, Jody Synowiec | 6.00 | |
3 | Class Act, Leah Moore | 4.00 | |
4 | Greyston, Toni Hrudka | 3.00 | |
5 | Ebstein, Danielle Glover | 2.00 | |
6 | Cool Charisma, Kathy Zack | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cholac, Toni Hrudka | 10.00 | |
2 | Class Act, Leah Moore | 6.00 | |
3 | True Blue Roo, Angie Fink | 4.00 | |
4 | Greyston, Toni Hrudka | 3.00 | |
5 | Cool Hand Luke, Tracy Blair | 2.00 | |
6 | Distinctive Moves, Carol Hargrave | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rugby, Traci Weston | 10.00 | |
2 | Earl Grey, Jody Synowiec | 6.00 | |
3 | King Friday, Emily Grim | 4.00 | |
4 | Cool Charisma, Kathy Zack | 3.00 | |
5 | In Synk, Eva Wolbers | 2.00 | |
6 | Class Act, Leah Moore | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Capital Account, Traci Weston | 10.00 | |
2 | Simply The Best, Brinna Turner | 6.00 | |
3 | King Friday, Emily Grim | 4.00 | |
4 | Greyston, Toni Hrudka | 3.00 | |
5 | Midnight Sun, Sandy Morgan | 2.00 | |
6 | Buckingham, Lauren Wilkins | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Capital Account, Traci Weston | 10.00 | |
2 | Simply The Best, Brinna Turner | 6.00 | |
3 | Greyston, Toni Hrudka | 4.00 | |
4 | Midnight Sun, Sandy Morgan | 3.00 | |
5 | True Blue Roo, Angie Fink | 2.00 | |
6 | Macho Maestro, Tracy O'Hanrahan | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Capital Account, Traci Weston | 10.00 | |
2 | Macho Maestro, Tracy O'Hanrahan | 6.00 | |
3 | Imposing Image, Joy Lambert | 4.00 | |
4 | Greyston, Toni Hrudka | 3.00 | |
5 | True Blue Roo, Angie Fink | 2.00 | |
6 | King Friday, Emily Grim | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All In All, Ann Louise Powers | 10.00 | |
2 | Cholac, Toni Hrudka | 6.00 | |
3 | Killian, Kimber;y Felos | 4.00 | |
4 | Imagine, Eva Quintero | 3.00 | |
5 | Cowboy, Lisa Aldridge | 2.00 | |
6 | Macho Maestro, Tracy O'Hanrahan | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All In All, Ann Louise Powers | 10.00 | |
2 | At Last, Joy Lambert | 6.00 | |
3 | Cowboy, Lisa Aldridge | 4.00 | |
4 | Imagine, Eva Quintero | 3.00 | |
5 | Me & My Shadow, Jessica Appelt | 2.00 | |
6 | True Blue Roo, Angie Fink | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All In All, Ann Louise Powers | 10.00 | |
2 | Cholac, Toni Hrudka | 6.00 | |
3 | Quietly Mine, Jeanne Hatch | 4.00 | |
4 | Macho Maestro, Tracy O'Hanrahan | 3.00 | |
5 | At Last, Joy Lambert | 2.00 | |
6 | True Blue Roo, Angie Fink | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sixer, Amanda Cox | 10.00 | |
2 | Cholac, Joann Dobbins | 6.00 | |
3 | Macho Maestro, Tracy O'Hanrahan | 4.00 | |
4 | Killian, Kimber;y Felos | 3.00 | |
5 | Victor, Jen Rind | 2.00 | |
6 | Modern Master Piece, Kathleen Markey | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Killian, Kimber;y Felos | 10.00 | |
2 | Sixer, Amanda Cox | 6.00 | |
3 | Cholac, Joann Dobbins | 4.00 | |
4 | Modern Master Piece, Kathleen Markey | 3.00 | |
5 | Jake Of Hearts, Gina Cabrera | 2.00 | |
6 | Victor, Jen Rind | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sixer, Amanda Cox | 10.00 | |
2 | Cholac, Joann Dobbins | 6.00 | |
3 | Quietly Mine, Jeanne Hatch | 4.00 | |
4 | Victor, Jen Rind | 3.00 | |
5 | Killian, Kimber;y Felos | 2.00 | |
6 | Macho Maestro, Tracy O'Hanrahan | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rock My World, Eva Wolbers | 10.00 | |
2 | Sam I Am, Carol Hargrave | 6.00 | |
3 | Loughin's O'Leary, Beth Davidson | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rock My World, Eva Wolbers | 10.00 | |
2 | Loughin's O'Leary, Beth Davidson | 6.00 | |
3 | Sam I Am, Carol Hargrave | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sam I Am, Carol Hargrave | 10.00 | |
2 | Rock My World, Eva Wolbers | 6.00 | |
3 | Loughin's O'Leary, Beth Davidson | 4.00 | |
4 | Irish Storm, Lacey Buccina | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sojournn, Kiki Caruson | 10.00 | |
2 | Sixxer, Joni Zalopany | 6.00 | |
3 | Rugged Larks Longstreet, Meredith Tyler | 4.00 | |
4 | Ebstein, Danielle Glover | 3.00 | |
5 | Distinctive Moves, Brandi Englehardt | 2.00 | |
6 | Reality Check, Abby Whitaker | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Distinctive Moves, Brandi Englehardt | 10.00 | |
2 | Rugged Larks Longstreet, Meredith Tyler | 6.00 | |
3 | Sixxer, Joni Zalopany | 4.00 | |
4 | Gold Dot Com, Emily Johnson | 3.00 | |
5 | Sojournn, Kiki Caruson | 2.00 | |
6 | Ebstein, Danielle Glover | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rugged Larks Longstreet, Meredith Tyler | 10.00 | |
2 | Gold Dot Com, Emily Johnson | 6.00 | |
3 | Sweet Independence, Nella-Marie Meyer | 4.00 | |
4 | Distinctive Moves, Brandi Englehardt | 3.00 | |
5 | Blue Chip, Taylor May | 2.00 | |
6 | InSync, Katie Popielinski | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quietly Mine, Ann Louise Powers | 10.00 | |
2 | Modern Master Piece, Ann Louise Powers | 6.00 | |
3 | Victor, Jen Rind | 4.00 | |
4 | Tattinger, Ann Louise Powers | 3.00 | |
5 | WorthTheWait, Beth Timko | 2.00 | |
6 | Face The Future, Carol Hargrave | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quietly Mine, Ann Louise Powers | 10.00 | |
2 | Tattinger, Ann Louise Powers | 6.00 | |
3 | Modern Master Piece, Ann Louise Powers | 4.00 | |
4 | Victor, Jen Rind | 3.00 | |
5 | Face The Future, Carol Hargrave | 2.00 | |
6 | WorthTheWait, Beth Timko | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sam I Am, Carol Hargrave | 10.00 | |
2 | Quietly Mine, Jeanne Hatch | 6.00 | |
3 | Victor, Jen Rind | 4.00 | |
4 | Tattinger, Ann Louise Powers | 3.00 | |
5 | Face The Future, Carol Hargrave | 2.00 | |
6 | Modern Master Piece, Ann Louise Powers | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Modern Master Piece, Kathleen Markey | 10.00 | |
2 | Sixer, Amanda Cox | 6.00 | |
3 | Jake Of Hearts, Gina Cabrera | 4.00 | |
4 | Black Dog's Kenai, Beth Davidson | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jake Of Hearts, Gina Cabrera | 10.00 | |
2 | Modern Master Piece, Kathleen Markey | 6.00 | |
3 | Sixer, Amanda Cox | 4.00 | |
4 | Black Dog's Kenai, Beth Davidson | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Black Dog's Kenai, Beth Davidson | 10.00 | |
2 | Sixer, Amanda Cox | 6.00 | |
3 | Jake Of Hearts, Gina Cabrera | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kathleen Markey, Modern Master Piece | 10.00 | |
2 | Amanda Cox, Sixer | 6.00 | |
3 | Gina Cabrera, Jake Of Hearts | 4.00 | |
4 | Joanie Wilfong, Sil Vous Plait | 3.00 | |
5 | Beth Timko, WorthTheWait | 2.00 | |
6 | Beth Davidson, Black Dog's Kenai | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kathleen Markey, Modern Master Piece | 10.00 | |
2 | Gina Cabrera, Jake Of Hearts | 6.00 | |
3 | Joanie Wilfong, Sil Vous Plait | 4.00 | |
4 | Beth Davidson, Black Dog's Kenai | 3.00 | |
5 | Beth Timko, WorthTheWait | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gina Cabrera, Jake Of Hearts | 10.00 | |
2 | Joanie Wilfong, Sil Vous Plait | 6.00 | |
3 | Beth Davidson, Black Dog's Kenai | 4.00 | |
4 | Kathleen Markey, Modern Master Piece | 3.00 | |
5 | Abby Gates, Change Of Thyme | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Killian, Kimber;y Felos | 10.00 | |
2 | All In All, Susie McGarry | 6.00 | |
3 | Diamond Limousine, Lisa Drenth | 4.00 | |
4 | At Last, Suzanne Cayatte | 3.00 | |
5 | Midnight Sun, Sandy Morgan | 2.00 | |
6 | Tattinger, Kathleen Rosarta | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All In All, Susie McGarry | 10.00 | |
2 | Killian, Kimber;y Felos | 6.00 | |
3 | At Last, Suzanne Cayatte | 4.00 | |
4 | Tattinger, Kathleen Rosarta | 3.00 | |
5 | Midnight Sun, Sandy Morgan | 2.00 | |
6 | Diamond Limousine, Lisa Drenth | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All In All, Susie McGarry | 10.00 | |
2 | Sam I Am, Dawn Jorgensen | 6.00 | |
3 | Killian, Kimber;y Felos | 4.00 | |
4 | At Last, Suzanne Cayatte | 3.00 | |
5 | Tattinger, Kathleen Rosarta | 2.00 | |
6 | Quietly Mine, Jeanne Hatch | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kimber;y Felos, Killian | 10.00 | |
2 | Kathleen Rosarta, Tattinger | 6.00 | |
3 | Susie McGarry, All In All | 4.00 | |
4 | Lisa Drenth, Diamond Limousine | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kimber;y Felos, Killian | 10.00 | |
2 | Susie McGarry, All In All | 6.00 | |
3 | Kathleen Rosarta, Tattinger | 4.00 | |
4 | Lisa Drenth, Diamond Limousine | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Susie McGarry, All In All | 10.00 | |
2 | Kimber;y Felos, Killian | 6.00 | |
3 | Kathleen Rosarta, Tattinger | 4.00 | |
4 | Lisa Drenth, Diamond Limousine | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliver, Stewart Moon | 10.00 | |
2 | Imagine, Eva Quintero | 6.00 | |
3 | Me & My Shadow, Jessica Appelt | 4.00 | |
4 | College Tuition, Olivia Fortner | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliver, Stewart Moon | 10.00 | |
2 | Imagine, Eva Quintero | 6.00 | |
3 | Me & My Shadow, Jessica Appelt | 4.00 | |
4 | College Tuition, Olivia Fortner | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliver, Stewart Moon | 10.00 | |
2 | Me & My Shadow, Jessica Appelt | 6.00 | |
3 | College Tuition, Olivia Fortner | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Simply The Best, Brinna Turner | 10.00 | |
2 | Victor, Jen Rind | 6.00 | |
3 | Mad Hatter, Maria Ramos | 4.00 | |
4 | Just Tommy, Annie Auletta | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Simply The Best, Brinna Turner | 10.00 | |
2 | Mad Hatter, Maria Ramos | 6.00 | |
3 | Victor, Jen Rind | 4.00 | |
4 | Just Tommy, Annie Auletta | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Victor, Jen Rind | 10.00 | |
2 | Just Tommy, Annie Auletta | 6.00 | |
3 | Simply The Best, Brinna Turner | 4.00 | |
4 | Mad Hatter, Maria Ramos | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Minnie Me, Kimberly Cramer | 10.00 | |
2 | Gucci Girl, Jasmine Walsh | 6.00 | |
3 | Sunni Go Round, Ashley Leonard | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gucci Girl, Jasmine Walsh | 10.00 | |
2 | Minnie Me, Kimberly Cramer | 6.00 | |
3 | Sunni Go Round, Ashley Leonard | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Minnie Me, Kimberly Cramer | 10.00 | |
2 | Gucci Girl, Jasmine Walsh | 6.00 | |
3 | Sunni Go Round, Ashley Leonard | 4.00 | |
4 | BlueWillow, Mallory McCoy | 3.00 | |
5 | Champaigne Bubbles, Holly Ward | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Black Tie Affair, Katrina Tucker | 10.00 | |
2 | Pale Face, Cristina Gerard | 6.00 | |
3 | Class Act, Leah Moore | 4.00 | |
4 | Cosmic Scribbles, Christine Delaney | 3.00 | |
5 | Buttons Up, Brianna Modra | 2.00 | |
6 | My Kind of Guy, Ellen Howett | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lady Kay, Peyton Love | 10.00 | |
2 | Cosmic Scribbles, Christine Delaney | 6.00 | |
3 | Class Act, Leah Moore | 4.00 | |
4 | Black Tie Affair, Katrina Tucker | 3.00 | |
5 | My Kind of Guy, Ellen Howett | 2.00 | |
6 | Winfield's Tap Dancin', Courtney Hawley | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Winfield's Tap Dancin', Courtney Hawley | 10.00 | |
2 | Cosmic Scribbles, Christine Delaney | 6.00 | |
3 | Class Act, Leah Moore | 4.00 | |
4 | Nightwind Pandora, Brandi Englehardt | 3.00 | |
5 | Pale Face, Cristina Gerard | 2.00 | |
6 | Black Tie Affair, Katrina Tucker | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinna Turner, Simply The Best | 10.00 | |
2 | Stewart Moon, Oliver | 6.00 | |
3 | Olivia Fortner, College Tuition | 4.00 | |
4 | Jen Rind, Victor | 3.00 | |
5 | Eva Quintero | 2.00 | |
6 | Annie Auletta, Just Tommy | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinna Turner, Simply The Best | 10.00 | |
2 | Jen Rind, Victor | 6.00 | |
3 | Olivia Fortner, College Tuition | 4.00 | |
4 | Annie Auletta, Just Tommy | 3.00 | |
5 | Emilie Smith, All American Glory | 2.00 | |
6 | Maria Ramos, Mad Hatter | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stewart Moon, Oliver | 10.00 | |
2 | Olivia Fortner, College Tuition | 6.00 | |
3 | Brinna Turner, Simply The Best | 4.00 | |
4 | Jen Rind, Victor | 3.00 | |
5 | Annie Auletta, Just Tommy | 2.00 | |
6 | Maria Ramos, Mad Hatter | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stewart Moon, Oliver | 10.00 | |
2 | Amanda Cox, Sixer | 6.00 | |
3 | Kiki Caruson, Sojournn | 4.00 | |
4 | Jen Rind, Victor | 3.00 | |
5 | Brinna Turner, Simply The Best | 2.00 | |
6 | Olivia Fortner, College Tuition | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Leah Moore, Class Act | 10.00 | |
2 | Kimberly Cramer, Minnie Me | 6.00 | |
3 | Jessica Condor, Sparklin Angel/J. Condor | 4.00 | |
4 | Jasmine Walsh, Gucci Girl | 3.00 | |
5 | Christina Ramos, Princess Kitana | 2.00 | |
6 | Christine Delaney, Cosmic Scribbles | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Courtney Hawley, Winfield's Tap Dancin' | 10.00 | |
2 | Kimberly Cramer, Minnie Me | 6.00 | |
3 | Christina Ramos, Princess Kitana | 4.00 | |
4 | Christine Delaney, Cosmic Scribbles | 3.00 | |
5 | Leah Moore, Class Act | 2.00 | |
6 | Jasmine Walsh, Gucci Girl | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessica Condor, Sparklin Angel/J. Condor | 10.00 | |
2 | Leah Moore, Class Act | 6.00 | |
3 | Ellen Howett, My Kind of Guy | 4.00 | |
4 | Jasmine Walsh, Gucci Girl | 3.00 | |
5 | Christine Delaney, Cosmic Scribbles | 2.00 | |
6 | Courtney Hawley, Winfield's Tap Dancin' | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quietly Mine, Jeanne Hatch | 10.00 | |
2 | Macho Maestro, Tracy O'Hanrahan | 6.00 | |
3 | Face The Future, Shannon Cox | 4.00 | |
4 | Just Tommy, Annie Auletta | 3.00 | |
5 | Another Soldier, Ashley Smith | 2.00 | |
6 | Rock My World, Priscilla Ponte | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Just Tommy, Annie Auletta | 10.00 | |
2 | Distinctive Moves, Brandi Englehardt | 6.00 | |
3 | Face The Future, Carol Hargrave | 4.00 | |
4 | In Synk, Eva Wolbers | 3.00 | |
5 | Oliver, Stewart Moon | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Winfield's Tap Dancin', Courtney Hawley | 10.00 | |
2 | BlueWillow, Mallory McCoy | 6.00 | |
3 | Gucci Girl, Jasmine Walsh | 4.00 | |
4 | Class Act, Leah Moore | 3.00 | |
5 | Savannah Rose, Danielle Jorgensen | 2.00 | |
6 | Champaigne Bubbles, Holly Ward | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | College Tuition, Olivia Fortner | 10.00 | |
2 | Sil Vous Plait, Joanie Wilfong | 6.00 | |
3 | All American Glory, Emilie Smith | 4.00 | |
4 | All Riled Up, Jeanette Pelizzon | 3.00 | |
5 | Maximillian, Adrian Ames | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | College Tuition, Olivia Fortner | 10.00 | |
2 | Romeo, Laura Heyl | 6.00 | |
3 | Sil Vous Plait, Joanie Wilfong | 4.00 | |
4 | All Riled Up, Jeanette Pelizzon | 3.00 | |
5 | All American Glory, Emilie Smith | 2.00 | |
6 | Alozzi, Audrey Lockhart | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Even Later, Peyton Love | 10.00 | |
2 | Romeo, Laura Heyl | 6.00 | |
3 | College Tuition, Olivia Fortner | 4.00 | |
4 | All Riled Up, Jeanette Pelizzon | 3.00 | |
5 | All American Glory, Emilie Smith | 2.00 | |
6 | Alozzi, Audrey Lockhart | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Even Later, Peyton Love | 10.00 | |
2 | Romeo, Laura Heyl | 6.00 | |
3 | College Tuition, Olivia Fortner | 4.00 | |
4 | All Riled Up, Jeanette Pelizzon | 3.00 | |
5 | Alozzi, Audrey Lockhart | 2.00 | |
6 | All American Glory, Emilie Smith | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Change Of Thyme, Abby Gates | 10.00 | |
2 | Lady Enticement, Kristi Pratt | 6.00 | |
3 | Serano, Edith Allen | 4.00 | |
4 | Ultrazone, Heather Weaver | 3.00 | |
5 | Free Agent, Ashley Waters | 2.00 | |
6 | Native Gold, Megan Casey | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lady Enticement, Kristi Pratt | 10.00 | |
2 | Romeo, Whitney Grim | 6.00 | |
3 | Ultrazone, Heather Weaver | 4.00 | |
4 | Change Of Thyme, Abby Gates | 3.00 | |
5 | Serano, Edith Allen | 2.00 | |
6 | Nasdag, Christine Case | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Change Of Thyme, Abby Gates | 10.00 | |
2 | Lady Enticement, Kristi Pratt | 6.00 | |
3 | Serano, Edith Allen | 4.00 | |
4 | Nasdag, Christine Case | 3.00 | |
5 | Eagle Creeks Solar Flair, Krystal Kuhl | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lady Enticement, Kristi Pratt | 10.00 | |
2 | Nasdag, Christine Case | 6.00 | |
3 | Eagle Creeks Solar Flair, Krystal Kuhl | 4.00 | |
4 | Change Of Thyme, Abby Gates | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Even Later, Peyton Love | 10.00 | |
2 | Nasdag, Christine Case | 6.00 |