Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Josephine Lurie, The Good Life | 20.00 | |
1 | Kaelynn c. Bush, Rooster | 20.00 | |
1 | Addilyn Keller, Prince | 20.00 | |
1 | Kylie Wilkindof, Maritime | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaelynn c. Bush, Rooster | 20.00 | |
2 | Addilyn Keller, Prince | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Georgi Gramza, Heartfelt | 20.00 | |
2 | Olivia Antoni, Tiger Lily | 12.00 | |
3 | Katie Childress, Wimbledon | 8.00 | |
4 | Kylie Wikendorf, Lil Dude | 4.00 | |
5 | Ciara Thomas, Luck of the Irish | 2.00 | |
6 | Caroline Wortham, Dressed To Arrest | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tahlia Wooding, Pepto Poco Bay | 20.00 | |
2 | Blakely Brennan | 12.00 | |
3 | Harrison Redos, Sargent Pepper II | 8.00 | |
4 | Caroline Mackay, Take Two | 4.00 | |
5 | Isabella Hoyle, Shenandoah Papageno | 2.00 | |
6 | Isabella Curley, T.S. Elliot | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia Antoni, Tiger Lily | 20.00 | |
2 | Kylie Wikendorf, Lil Dude | 12.00 | |
3 | Katie Childress, Wimbledon | 8.00 | |
4 | Georgi Gramza, Heartfelt | 4.00 | |
5 | Gloria Sophi Masey, Calvin | 2.00 | |
6 | Ciara Thomas, Luck of the Irish | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caroline Mackay, Take Two | 20.00 | |
2 | Harrison Redos, Sargent Pepper II | 12.00 | |
3 | Isabella Hoyle, Shenandoah Papageno | 8.00 | |
4 | Marissa Ainsworth, All Good Things | 4.00 | |
5 | Blakely Brennan | 2.00 | |
6 | Aubrey Pearl, Pot of Gold | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katie Childress, Wimbledon | 20.00 | |
2 | Olivia Antoni, Tiger Lily | 12.00 | |
3 | Harper Addington, Woodlands Nutty Buddy | 8.00 | |
4 | Kylie Wikendorf, Lil Dude | 4.00 | |
5 | Ciara Thomas, Luck of the Irish | 2.00 | |
6 | Georgi Gramza, Heartfelt | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Harrison Redos, Sargent Pepper II | 20.00 | |
2 | Marissa Ainsworth, All Good Things | 12.00 | |
3 | Tara Martinez, Apple Pie | 8.00 | |
4 | Caroline Mackay, Take Two | 4.00 | |
5 | Isabella Curley, T.S. Elliot | 2.00 | |
6 | Blakely Brennan | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lil Dude, Riley McCoy | 20.00 | |
2 | Shenandoah Carnation, Avery Kranitz | 12.00 | |
3 | A Little Bit of Magic, Ava Dudley | 8.00 | |
4 | Daddy Doesn't Know, Avery Williams | 4.00 | |
5 | Snickerdoodle, Jayden Leigh | 2.00 | |
6 | Prince, Freyda Pardoll | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Woodlands Nutty Buddy, Ashley Wolczk | 20.00 | |
2 | Louden Clear, Aubrey Wirtz | 12.00 | |
3 | Sundae Special, Emery Kobel | 8.00 | |
4 | Lil Bit Better, Nikki Machado | 4.00 | |
5 | High Fidelity, Zoe Brandan | 2.00 | |
6 | Cashmere Effect, Kylie Case | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Daddy Doesn't Know, Avery Williams | 20.00 | |
2 | Shenandoah Carnation, Avery Kranitz | 12.00 | |
3 | A Little Bit of Magic, Ava Dudley | 8.00 | |
4 | Toby 1 Kanobi, Roxie Malloy | 4.00 | |
5 | Wendy, Eva Anderson | 2.00 | |
6 | Prince, Freyda Pardoll | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Seaside, Ashlyn Hess | 20.00 | |
2 | Louden Clear, Aubrey Wirtz | 12.00 | |
3 | High Fidelity, Zoe Brandan | 8.00 | |
4 | Sundae Special, Emery Kobel | 4.00 | |
5 | Woodlands Nutty Buddy, Ashley Wolczk | 2.00 | |
6 | Lil Bit Better, Nikki Machado | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | A Little Bit of Magic, Ava Dudley | 20.00 | |
3 | Wendy, Eva Anderson | 8.00 | |
4 | Lil Dude, Riley McCoy | 4.00 | |
5 | Daddy Doesn't Know, Avery Williams | 2.00 | |
6 | Shenandoah Carnation, Avery Kranitz | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Louden Clear, Aubrey Wirtz | 20.00 | |
2 | High Fidelity, Zoe Brandan | 12.00 | |
3 | Sundae Special, Emery Kobel | 8.00 | |
4 | Woodlands Nutty Buddy, Ashley Wolczk | 4.00 | |
5 | Lil Bit Better, Nikki Machado | 2.00 | |
6 | two p's in a pod, Peyton Spicola | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | A Little Bit of Magic, Ava Dudley | 20.00 | |
2 | Daddy Doesn't Know, Avery Williams | 12.00 | |
3 | Toby 1 Kanobi, Roxie Malloy | 8.00 | |
4 | Wendy, Eva Anderson | 4.00 | |
5 | Whoopsie Daisy, Breckin Stebbins | 2.00 | |
6 | Shenandoah Carnation, Avery Kranitz | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Woodlands Nutty Buddy, Ashley Wolczk | 20.00 | |
2 | Louden Clear, Aubrey Wirtz | 12.00 | |
3 | Seaside, Ashlyn Hess | 8.00 | |
4 | Secret Weapon of Springsong, Audrey Cox | 4.00 | |
5 | Lil Bit Better, Nikki Machado | 2.00 | |
6 | Sundae Special, Emery Kobel | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Daelyn Ggf, Connie Dixon | 20.00 | |
2 | Paddy's Dream Z, Logan Burgess-Hess | 12.00 | |
3 | Phoenix, Anna Grooms | 8.00 | |
4 | Stella Stole My heart, Chloe Reardon | 4.00 | |
5 | True Flight, Ava Barnett | 2.00 | |
6 | Snickerdoodle, Victoria Phelan | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sunday Charm, Guiliana Risoldi | 20.00 | |
2 | Snickerdoodle, Victoria Phelan | 12.00 | |
3 | True Flight, Ava Barnett | 8.00 | |
4 | Silver Stillettos, Sofia Stepanovich | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paddy's Dream Z, Logan Burgess-Hess | 20.00 | |
2 | Richie Rich, Jiselle Sulinski | 12.00 | |
3 | Shenandoah Papageno, Sophia Bigio | 8.00 | |
4 | Heartfelt, Gracie Servedio | 4.00 | |
5 | Stella Stole My heart, Chloe Reardon | 2.00 | |
6 | Spot On Henry, Brian Rae Cox | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Silver Stillettos, Sofia Stepanovich | 20.00 | |
2 | True Flight, Ava Barnett | 12.00 | |
3 | Snickerdoodle, Victoria Phelan | 8.00 | |
4 | Sunday Charm, Guiliana Risoldi | 4.00 | |
5 | Irish Blessing, Brooklynn Hall | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Richie Rich, Jiselle Sulinski | 20.00 | |
2 | Stella Stole My heart, Chloe Reardon | 12.00 | |
3 | Heartfelt, Gracie Servedio | 8.00 | |
4 | Spot On Henry, Brian Rae Cox | 4.00 | |
5 | Paddy's Dream Z, Logan Burgess-Hess | 2.00 | |
6 | Shenandoah Papageno, Sophia Bigio | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Snickerdoodle, Victoria Phelan | 20.00 | |
2 | Sunday Charm, Guiliana Risoldi | 12.00 | |
3 | True Flight, Ava Barnett | 8.00 | |
4 | Silver Stillettos, Sofia Stepanovich | 4.00 | |
5 | Kharisma Cruzer, Josephine Santucci | 2.00 | |
6 | Irish Blessing, Brooklynn Hall | 1.00 | |
6 | Mochachini, Ella Schorsch | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Heartfelt, Gracie Servedio | 20.00 | |
2 | Spot On Henry, Brian Rae Cox | 12.00 | |
3 | Richie Rich, Jiselle Sulinski | 8.00 | |
4 | Shenandoah Papageno, Sophia Bigio | 4.00 | |
5 | Stella Stole My heart, Chloe Reardon | 2.00 | |
6 | Paddy's Dream Z, Logan Burgess-Hess | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coro Primo, Angie Unglaub | 20.00 | |
2 | Pot of Gold, Makayla Johns | 12.00 | |
3 | All Good Things, Amy Saperstein | 8.00 | |
4 | Crash My Party, Hailey Piccone | 4.00 | |
5 | Phoenix, Anna Grooms | 2.00 | |
6 | Southern Jyll, Cata Hensley | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coro Primo, Angie Unglaub | 20.00 | |
2 | Southern Jyll, Cata Hensley | 12.00 | |
3 | Phoenix, Anna Grooms | 8.00 | |
4 | Crash My Party, Hailey Piccone | 4.00 | |
5 | Pot of Gold, Makayla Johns | 2.00 | |
6 | Back to You, Bailey Rae | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Phoenix, Anna Grooms | 20.00 | |
2 | Crash My Party, Hailey Piccone | 12.00 | |
3 | All Good Things, Amy Saperstein | 8.00 | |
4 | Northern Lights, Iris Roberts | 4.00 | |
5 | Calvin, Diana Koontz | 2.00 | |
6 | Coro Primo, Angie Unglaub | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fancy Nancy, Charlie Rohr | 20.00 | |
2 | Crash My Party, Alyssa Piccone | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Only Prettier, Lucy Massucci | 20.00 | |
2 | Fancy Nancy, Charlie Rohr | 12.00 | |
3 | Crash My Party, Alyssa Piccone | 8.00 | |
4 | Little Bear | 4.00 | |
5 | Lil Bit Better, Siena Zorrilla | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lil Bit Better, Siena Zorrilla | 20.00 | |
2 | Crash My Party, Alyssa Piccone | 12.00 | |
3 | Fancy Nancy, Charlie Rohr | 8.00 | |
4 | Little Bear | 4.00 | |
5 | Only Prettier, Lucy Massucci | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lil Bit Better, Siena Zorrilla | 20.00 | |
2 | Only Prettier, Lucy Massucci | 12.00 | |
3 | Fancy Nancy, Charlie Rohr | 8.00 | |
4 | Crash My Party, Alyssa Piccone | 4.00 | |
5 | Little Bear | 2.00 | |
6 | Sir Lancelot, Juliana Hirsch | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Crash My Party, Alyssa Piccone | 20.00 | |
2 | Lil Bit Better | 12.00 | |
3 | Fancy Nancy, Charlie Rohr | 8.00 | |
4 | Little Bear | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All In, Lily Sties | 20.00 | |
2 | Here For the Party, Angela Fernandez | 12.00 | |
3 | Leagues Of Grace, Bailey Gaito | 8.00 | |
4 | Parks and Rec, Ella Osweiler | 4.00 | |
5 | Duck, Sophia Kendrick | 2.00 | |
6 | Well Excuuuse Me, Baila Pakhomova | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maggie Johnson, Defintely Maybe | 20.00 | |
2 | Bailey Gaito, Leagues Of Grace | 12.00 | |
3 | Ella Osweiler, Parks and Rec | 8.00 | |
4 | Belle Payne, Cafe Con Leche | 4.00 | |
5 | Aurelia Rich, Answered Prayer | 2.00 | |
6 | Olivia Dukas, Bold Encore | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella Osweiler, Parks and Rec | 20.00 | |
2 | Maggie Johnson, Defintely Maybe | 12.00 | |
3 | Baila Pakhomova, Well Excuuuse Me | 8.00 | |
4 | Sophia Kendrick, Duck | 4.00 | |
5 | Bailey Gaito, Leagues Of Grace | 2.00 | |
6 | Belle Payne, Cafe Con Leche | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella Osweiler, Parks and Rec | 20.00 | |
2 | Angela Fernandez, Here For the Party | 12.00 | |
3 | Belle Payne, Cafe Con Leche | 8.00 | |
4 | Aurelia Rich, Answered Prayer | 4.00 | |
5 | Olivia Dukas, Bold Encore | 2.00 | |
6 | Lily Sties, All In | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aliyar, Jenny Prill | 20.00 | |
2 | Born For a Storm, Phoebe Brown | 12.00 | |
3 | Richemont, lliana Bonds | 8.00 | |
4 | Lush, Emily Liebel | 4.00 | |
5 | Shearwter Hallo, Grace Blaine | 2.00 | |
6 | Upgrade, Emily Peterson | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Phoebe Brown, Born For a Storm | 20.00 | |
2 | Diane Welter, Defintely Maybe | 12.00 | |
3 | Brian Houghton, Lola Belle | 8.00 | |
4 | Madison Toro, A Lady's Private Dream | 4.00 | |
5 | Danielle Van Pett, Well Excuuuse Me | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Phoebe Brown, Born For a Storm | 20.00 | |
2 | Diane Welter, Defintely Maybe | 12.00 | |
3 | Madison Toro, A Lady's Private Dream | 8.00 | |
4 | Brian Houghton, Lola Belle | 4.00 | |
5 | Danielle Van Pett, Well Excuuuse Me | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Diane Welter, Defintely Maybe | 20.00 | |
2 | Madison Toro, A Lady's Private Dream | 12.00 | |
3 | Danielle Van Pett, Well Excuuuse Me | 8.00 | |
4 | Phoebe Brown, Born For a Storm | 4.00 | |
5 | Brian Houghton, Lola Belle | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julianne Lurie, The Good Life | 20.00 | |
2 | lliana Bonds, Richemont | 12.00 | |
3 | Jenny Prill, Aliyar | 8.00 | |
4 | Morgan Lyles, That's Amore' | 4.00 | |
5 | Grace Blaine, Shearwter Hallo | 2.00 | |
6 | Emily Liebel, Lush | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julianne Lurie, The Good Life | 20.00 | |
2 | Grace Blaine, Shearwter Hallo | 12.00 | |
3 | Morgan Lyles, That's Amore' | 8.00 | |
4 | lliana Bonds, Richemont | 4.00 | |
5 | Jenny Prill, Aliyar | 2.00 | |
6 | Emily Liebel, Lush | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenny Prill, Aliyar | 20.00 | |
2 | Julianne Lurie, The Good Life | 12.00 | |
3 | Morgan Lyles, That's Amore' | 8.00 | |
4 | lliana Bonds, Richemont | 4.00 | |
5 | Grace Blaine, Shearwter Hallo | 2.00 | |
6 | Emily Liebel, Lush | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julianne Lurie, The Good Life | 20.00 | |
2 | Hannah Wu, Upgrade | 12.00 | |
3 | Grace Blaine, Shearwter Hallo | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Daelyn Ggf, Connie Dixon | 20.00 | |
2 | Benevolent, Dia Saraceno | 12.00 | |
3 | wher'd da love go, Ivy Robinson | 8.00 | |
4 | A Rescurer's Dream, Nicole Culotta | 4.00 | |
5 | Delana Lady Wolf, Rowan Bayer | 2.00 | |
6 | These Irons R Cool, Alejandro Sanchez | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | These Irons R Cool, Alejandro Sanchez | 20.00 | |
2 | Benevolent, Dia Saraceno | 12.00 | |
3 | wher'd da love go, Ivy Robinson | 8.00 | |
4 | Daelyn Ggf, Connie Dixon | 4.00 | |
5 | Dolce, Cailin Dennis | 2.00 | |
6 | Celtic Oak, Abby Quitter | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Daelyn Ggf, Connie Dixon | 20.00 | |
2 | Annie Oakley, Mariella Malabad | 12.00 | |
3 | Celtic Oak, Abby Quitter | 8.00 | |
4 | A Rescurer's Dream, Nicole Culotta | 4.00 | |
5 | Ida B A Star, Victoria Vivaldi | 2.00 | |
6 | Delana Lady Wolf, Rowan Bayer | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | These Irons R Cool, Alejandro Sanchez | 20.00 | |
2 | A Rescurer's Dream, Nicole Culotta | 12.00 | |
3 | Daelyn Ggf, Connie Dixon | 8.00 | |
4 | Benevolent, Dia Saraceno | 4.00 | |
5 | Delana Lady Wolf, Rowan Bayer | 2.00 | |
6 | Celtic Oak, Abby Quitter | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SWS Classico, Jasmine Walsh | 20.00 | |
2 | Born For a Storm, Phoebe Brown | 12.00 | |
3 | Maritime, Kate O'Hara | 8.00 | |
4 | Upgrade, Emily Peterson | 4.00 | |
5 | All In, Kasey Parker | 2.00 | |
6 | The Good Life, Julianne Lurie | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SWS Classico, Jasmine Walsh | 20.00 | |
2 | Maritime, Kate O'Hara | 12.00 | |
3 | Born For a Storm, Phoebe Brown | 8.00 | |
4 | All In, Kasey Parker | 4.00 | |
5 | Upgrade, Emily Peterson | 2.00 | |
6 | Bold Trich, Angela Montemurro | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SWS Classico, Jasmine Walsh | 20.00 | |
2 | Upgrade, Emily Peterson | 12.00 | |
3 | Bold Trich, Angela Montemurro | 8.00 | |
4 | All In, Kasey Parker | 4.00 | |
5 | Born For a Storm, Phoebe Brown | 2.00 | |
6 | Maritime, Kate O'Hara | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SWS Classico, Jasmine Walsh | 20.00 | |
2 | Born For a Storm, Phoebe Brown | 12.00 | |
3 | All In, Kasey Parker | 8.00 | |
4 | Maritime, Kate O'Hara | 4.00 | |
5 | A Rescurer's Dream, Nicole Culotta | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sydney Schwartz, Brugge 22 | 20.00 | |
2 | Georgia Schiro, Talullah | 12.00 | |
3 | Grace Blaine, Shearwter Hallo | 8.00 | |
4 | Julianne Lurie, The Good Life | 4.00 | |
5 | Adrianna Machado, Worth Melting For | 2.00 | |
6 | Hannah Danz, Wings Greatest Hits | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zoe Johnson, Glenmore Diamond Jim | 20.00 | |
2 | Lauren Beaudoin, Winnie The Pooh | 12.00 | |
3 | Elizabeth Serafini, Glenmore Money | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Confidential, Kaitlyn Campo | 20.00 | |
2 | Talullah, Georgia Schiro | 12.00 | |
3 | Good As Gold, Terry Danner | 8.00 | |
4 | J.P. Clampett, Hailey K. Collier | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bedside Manor, Leslie Taylor | 20.00 | |
2 | Good As Gold, Terry Danner | 12.00 | |
3 | Wings Greatest Hits, Hannah Danz | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bedside Manor, Leslie Taylor | 20.00 | |
2 | Good As Gold, Terry Danner | 12.00 | |
3 | Wings Greatest Hits, Hannah Danz | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bedside Manor, Leslie Taylor | 20.00 | |
2 | Confidential, Kaitlyn Campo | 12.00 | |
3 | Worth Melting For, Adrianna Machado | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wings Greatest Hits, Hannah Danz | 20.00 | |
2 | Bedside Manor, Leslie Taylor | 12.00 | |
3 | Good As Gold, Terry Danner | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Confidential, Kaitlyn Campo | 20.00 | |
2 | Worth Melting For, Adrianna Machado | 12.00 | |
3 | Talullah, Georgia Schiro | 8.00 | |
4 | J.P. Clampett, Hailey K. Collier | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Confidential, Kaitlyn Campo | 20.00 | |
2 | Worth Melting For, Adrianna Machado | 12.00 | |
3 | Talullah, Georgia Schiro | 8.00 | |
4 | J.P. Clampett, Hailey K. Collier | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Confidential, Kaitlyn Campo | 20.00 | |
2 | Worth Melting For, Adrianna Machado | 12.00 | |
3 | Talullah, Georgia Schiro | 8.00 | |
4 | J.P. Clampett, Hailey K. Collier | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ortiva, Katie Sikorra | 20.00 | |
2 | Do It Different, DaKota Koopman | 12.00 | |
3 | Charlie Brown, Gina Cabrera | 8.00 | |
4 | Abalies GS, Emma Kelly | 4.00 | |
5 | Chasing De Dream, Lydia Gil | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abalies GS, Emma Kelly | 20.00 | |
2 | Upgrade, Hannah Wu | 12.00 | |
3 | Laguna, Kristine Holt | 8.00 | |
4 | Brugge 22, Sydney Schwartz | 4.00 | |
5 | Ortiva, Katie Sikorra | 2.00 | |
6 | Charlie Brown, Gina Cabrera | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlie Brown, Gina Cabrera | 20.00 | |
2 | Upgrade, Hannah Wu | 12.00 | |
3 | Laguna, Kristine Holt | 8.00 | |
4 | Ortiva, Katie Sikorra | 4.00 | |
5 | Maybe I'm Amazed, Abby Brandemihl | 2.00 | |
6 | Abalies GS, Emma Kelly | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maybe I'm Amazed, Abby Brandemihl | 20.00 | |
2 | Forsaken, Alexis Conover | 12.00 | |
3 | Do It Different, DaKota Koopman | 8.00 | |
4 | Brugge 22, Sydney Schwartz | 4.00 | |
5 | Abalies GS, Emma Kelly | 2.00 | |
6 | Charlie Brown, Gina Cabrera | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Glenmore Diamond Jim, Zoe Johnson | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Glenmore Diamond Jim, Zoe Johnson | 20.00 | |
2 | Glenmore Money, Elizabeth Serafini | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Glenmore Diamond Jim, Zoe Johnson | 20.00 | |
2 | Glenmore Money, Elizabeth Serafini | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Daelyn Ggf, Connie Dixon | 20.00 | |
2 | Whadda Say Kidd, Katelyn Spence | 12.00 | |
3 | Annie Oakley, Mariella Malabad | 8.00 | |
4 | Benevolent, Dia Saraceno | 4.00 | |
5 | Delana Lady Wolf, Rowan Bayer | 2.00 | |
6 | A Rescurer's Dream, Nicole Culotta | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | A Rescurer's Dream, Sergio Hernandez | 20.00 | |
2 | These Irons R Cool, Alejandro Sanchez | 12.00 | |
3 | Daelyn Ggf, Connie Dixon | 8.00 | |
4 | Benevolent, Dia Saraceno | 4.00 | |
5 | Delana Lady Wolf, Rowan Bayer | 2.00 | |
6 | Whadda Say Kidd, Katelyn Spence | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | These Irons R Cool, Alejandro Sanchez | 20.00 | |
2 | Daelyn Ggf, Connie Dixon | 12.00 | |
3 | Annie Oakley, Mariella Malabad | 8.00 | |
4 | Benevolent, Dia Saraceno | 4.00 | |
5 | Whadda Say Kidd, Katelyn Spence | 2.00 | |
6 | Bianca, Jana Huet | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Roxie Malloy, Toby 1 Kanobi | 20.00 | |
2 | Emery Kobel, Sunday Special | 12.00 | |
3 | Olivia Emory | 8.00 | |
4 | Avery Kranitz, Shenandoah Carnation | 4.00 | |
5 | Ashlyn Hess, Seaside | 2.00 | |
6 | Jayden Leigh, Snickerdoodle | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava Dudley, A Little Bit of Magic | 20.00 | |
2 | Avery Williams, Daddy Doesn't Know | 12.00 | |
3 | Audrey Cox, Secret Weapon of Springsong | 8.00 | |
4 | Riley McCoy, Lil Dude | 4.00 | |
5 | Zoe Brandan, High Fidelity | 2.00 | |
6 | Peyton Spicola, two p's in a pod | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emery Kobel, Sunday Special | 20.00 | |
2 | Ashley Wolczk, Woodlands Nutty Buddy | 12.00 | |
3 | Madeline Gross, Sassafras | 8.00 | |
4 | Roxie Malloy, Toby 1 Kanobi | 4.00 | |
5 | Aubrey Wirtz, Louden Clear | 2.00 | |
6 | Viki Stepanovich, Silver Stillettos | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zoe Brandan, High Fidelity | 20.00 | |
2 | Ava Dudley, A Little Bit of Magic | 12.00 | |
3 | Audrey Cox, Secret Weapon of Springsong | 8.00 | |
4 | Riley McCoy, Lil Dude | 4.00 | |
5 | Kylie Case, Cashmere Effect | 2.00 | |
6 | Avery Williams, Daddy Doesn't Know | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Roxie Malloy, Toby 1 Kanobi | 20.00 | |
2 | Aubrey Wirtz, Louden Clear | 12.00 | |
3 | Ashley Wolczk, Woodlands Nutty Buddy | 8.00 | |
4 | Ashlyn Hess, Seaside | 4.00 | |
5 | Emery Kobel, Sunday Special | 2.00 | |
6 | Nikki Machado, Lil Bit Better | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Avery Williams, Daddy Doesn't Know | 20.00 | |
2 | Riley McCoy, Lil Dude | 12.00 | |
3 | Kylie Case, Cashmere Effect | 8.00 | |
4 | Zoe Brandan, High Fidelity | 4.00 | |
5 | Peyton Spicola, two p's in a pod | 2.00 | |
6 | Eva Anderson, Wendy | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emery Kobel, Sunday Special | 20.00 | |
2 | Aubrey Wirtz, Louden Clear | 12.00 | |
3 | Ashlyn Hess, Seaside | 8.00 | |
4 | Roxie Malloy, Toby 1 Kanobi | 4.00 | |
5 | Avery Kranitz, Shenandoah Carnation | 2.00 | |
6 | Jayden Leigh, Snickerdoodle | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Audrey Cox, Secret Weapon of Springsong | 20.00 | |
2 | Phinley Bloom, Rooster | 12.00 | |
3 | Kylie Case, Cashmere Effect | 8.00 | |
4 | Eva Anderson, Wendy | 4.00 | |
5 | Ava Dudley, A Little Bit of Magic | 2.00 | |
6 | Peyton Spicola, two p's in a pod | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Logan Burgess-Hess, Paddy's Dream Z | 20.00 | |
2 | Sofia Stepanovich, Silver Stillettos | 12.00 | |
3 | Brian Rae Cox, Spot On Henry | 8.00 | |
4 | Victoria Phelan, Snickerdoodle | 4.00 | |
5 | Ava Barnett, True Flight | 2.00 | |
6 | Ella Schorsch, Mochachini | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gracie Servedio, Heartfelt | 20.00 | |
2 | Jiselle Sulinski, Richie Rich | 12.00 | |
3 | Chloe Reardon, Stella Stole My heart | 8.00 | |
4 | Kara Brauman, French Toast | 4.00 | |
5 | Josephine Santucci, Kharisma Cruzer | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofia Stepanovich, Silver Stillettos | 20.00 | |
2 | Logan Burgess-Hess, Paddy's Dream Z | 12.00 | |
3 | Guiliana Risoldi, Sunday Charm | 8.00 | |
4 | Brian Rae Cox, Spot On Henry | 4.00 | |
5 | Victoria Phelan, Snickerdoodle | 2.00 | |
6 | Ava Barnett, True Flight | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gracie Servedio, Heartfelt | 20.00 | |
2 | Jiselle Sulinski, Richie Rich | 12.00 | |
3 | Sophia Bigio, Shenandoah Papageno | 8.00 | |
4 | Chloe Reardon, Stella Stole My heart | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofia Stepanovich, Silver Stillettos | 20.00 | |
2 | Brian Rae Cox, Spot On Henry | 12.00 | |
3 | Victoria Phelan, Snickerdoodle | 8.00 | |
4 | Guiliana Risoldi, Sunday Charm | 4.00 | |
5 | Logan Burgess-Hess, Paddy's Dream Z | 2.00 | |
6 | Ella Schorsch, Mochachini | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gracie Servedio, Heartfelt | 20.00 | |
2 | Jiselle Sulinski, Richie Rich | 12.00 | |
3 | Brooklynn Hall, Irish Blessing | 8.00 | |
4 | Kara Brauman, French Toast | 4.00 | |
5 | Chloe Reardon, Stella Stole My heart | 2.00 | |
6 | Sophia Bigio, Shenandoah Papageno | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Makayla Johns, Pot of Gold | 20.00 | |
2 | Hailey Piccone, Crash My Party | 12.00 | |
3 | Angie Unglaub, Coro Primo | 8.00 | |
4 | Cata Hensley, Southern Jyll | 4.00 | |
5 | Amy Saperstein, All Good Things | 2.00 | |
6 | Iris Roberts, Northern Lights | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Angie Unglaub, Coro Primo | 20.00 | |
2 | Hailey Piccone, Crash My Party | 12.00 | |
3 | Cata Hensley, Southern Jyll | 8.00 | |
4 | Allie Shields, Quintessential | 4.00 | |
5 | Makayla Johns, Pot of Gold | 2.00 | |
6 | Iris Roberts, Northern Lights | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Makayla Johns, Pot of Gold | 20.00 | |
2 | Amy Saperstein, All Good Things | 12.00 | |
3 | Cata Hensley, Southern Jyll | 8.00 | |
4 | Iris Roberts, Northern Lights | 4.00 | |
5 | Allie Shields, Quintessential | 2.00 | |
6 | Angie Unglaub, Coro Primo | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fancy Nancy, Charlie Rohr | 20.00 | |
2 | Crash My Party, Alyssa Piccone | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Siena Zorrilla, Lil Bit Better | 20.00 | |
3 | Alyssa Piccone, Crash My Party | 8.00 | |
4 | Charlie Rohr, Fancy Nancy | 4.00 | |
5 | Lucy Massucci, Only Prettier | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlie Rohr, Fancy Nancy | 20.00 | |
2 | Siena Zorrilla, Lil Bit Better | 12.00 | |
3 | Alyssa Piccone, Crash My Party | 8.00 | |
5 | Lucy Massucci, Only Prettier | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlie Rohr, Fancy Nancy | 20.00 | |
2 | Siena Zorrilla, Lil Bit Better | 12.00 | |
4 | Alyssa Piccone, Crash My Party | 4.00 | |
5 | Juliana Hirsch, Sir Lancelot | 2.00 | |
6 | Lucy Massucci, Only Prettier | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlie Rohr, Fancy Nancy | 20.00 | |
2 | Siena Zorrilla, Lil Bit Better | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Answered Prayer, Aurelia Rich | 20.00 | |
2 | Cafe Con Leche, Belle Payne | 12.00 | |
3 | Major Dude, Marlee Howard | 8.00 | |
4 | Bold Encore, Olivia Dukas | 4.00 | |
5 | Here For the Party, Angela Fernandez | 2.00 | |
6 | Well Excuuuse Me, Baila Pakhomova | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Leagues Of Grace, Bailey Gaito | 20.00 | |
2 | Major Dude, Marlee Howard | 12.00 | |
3 | Well Excuuuse Me, Baila Pakhomova | 8.00 | |
4 | Cafe Con Leche, Belle Payne | 4.00 | |
5 | Answered Prayer, Aurelia Rich | 2.00 | |
6 | Parks and Rec, Ella Osweiler | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bold Encore, Olivia Dukas | 20.00 | |
2 | Answered Prayer, Aurelia Rich | 12.00 | |
3 | Leagues Of Grace, Bailey Gaito | 8.00 | |
4 | Parks and Rec, Ella Osweiler | 4.00 | |
5 | Well Excuuuse Me, Baila Pakhomova | 2.00 | |
6 | Cafe Con Leche, Belle Payne | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Leagues Of Grace, Bailey Gaito | 20.00 | |
2 | Answered Prayer, Aurelia Rich | 12.00 | |
3 | All In, Kasey Parker | 8.00 | |
4 | Defintely Maybe, Maggie Johnson | 4.00 | |
5 | Here For the Party, Angela Fernandez | 2.00 | |
6 | Winnie The Pooh, Lauren Beaudoin | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Richemont, lliana Bonds | 20.00 | |
2 | Lush, Emily Liebel | 12.00 | |
3 | Aliyar, Jenny Prill | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Well Excuuuse Me, Danielle Ross | 20.00 | |
2 | A Lady's Private Dream, Madison Toro | 12.00 | |
3 | Lola Belle, Brian Houghton | 8.00 | |
4 | Born For a Storm, Phoebe Brown | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Well Excuuuse Me, Danielle Ross | 20.00 | |
2 | Born For a Storm, Phoebe Brown | 12.00 | |
3 | A Lady's Private Dream, Madison Toro | 8.00 | |
4 | Lola Belle, Brian Houghton | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Born For a Storm, Phoebe Brown | 20.00 | |
2 | Well Excuuuse Me, Danielle Ross | 12.00 | |
3 | A Lady's Private Dream, Madison Toro | 8.00 | |
4 | Lola Belle, Brian Houghton | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shearwter Hallo, Grace Blaine | 20.00 | |
2 | Aliyar, Jenny Prill | 12.00 | |
3 | Richemont, lliana Bonds | 8.00 | |
4 | The Good Life, Julianne Lurie | 4.00 | |
5 | Lush, Emily Liebel | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aliyar, Jenny Prill | 20.00 | |
2 | The Good Life, Julianne Lurie | 12.00 | |
3 | Richemont, lliana Bonds | 8.00 | |
4 | Lush, Emily Liebel | 4.00 | |
5 | Shearwter Hallo, Grace Blaine | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Richemont, lliana Bonds | 20.00 | |
2 | Shearwter Hallo, Grace Blaine | 12.00 | |
3 | Lush, Emily Liebel | 8.00 | |
4 | Aliyar, Jenny Prill | 4.00 | |
5 | Cuter than a dutton, Marin S. Lewis | 2.00 | |
6 | The Good Life, Julianne Lurie | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shearwter Hallo, Grace Blaine | 20.00 | |
2 | The Good Life, Julianne Lurie | 12.00 | |
3 | Richemont, lliana Bonds | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Born For a Storm, Phoebe Brown | 20.00 | |
2 | Maybe I'm Amazed, Abby Brandemihl | 12.00 | |
3 | Bold Trich, Angela Montemurro | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Born For a Storm, Phoebe Brown | 20.00 | |
2 | Maybe I'm Amazed, Abby Brandemihl | 12.00 | |
3 | Bold Trich, Angela Montemurro | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Born For a Storm, Phoebe Brown | 20.00 | |
2 | Maybe I'm Amazed, Abby Brandemihl | 12.00 | |
3 | Bold Trich, Angela Montemurro | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maritime, Kate O'Hara | 20.00 | |
2 | All In, Kasey Parker | 12.00 | |
3 | SWS Classico, Jasmine Walsh | 8.00 | |
4 | A Golden Ticket, Allie Wolfe | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maritime, Kate O'Hara | 20.00 | |
2 | SWS Classico, Jasmine Walsh | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maritime, Kate O'Hara | 20.00 | |
2 | All In, Kasey Parker | 12.00 | |
3 | SWS Classico, Jasmine Walsh | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Leslie Taylor, Bedside Manor | 20.00 | |
2 | Hannah Danz, Wings Greatest Hits | 12.00 | |
3 | Terry Danner, Good As Gold | 8.00 | |
4 | Allie Wolfe, A Golden Ticket | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Leslie Taylor, Bedside Manor | 20.00 | |
2 | Hannah Danz, Wings Greatest Hits | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Terry Danner, Good As Gold | 20.00 | |
2 | Leslie Taylor, Bedside Manor | 12.00 | |
3 | Hannah Danz, Wings Greatest Hits | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Georgia Schiro, Talullah | 20.00 | |
2 | Adrianna Machado, Worth Melting For | 12.00 | |
3 | Hailey K. Collier, J.P. Clampett | 8.00 | |
4 | Kaitlyn Campo, Confidential | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adrianna Machado, Worth Melting For | 20.00 | |
2 | Georgia Schiro, Talullah | 12.00 | |
3 | Hailey K. Collier, J.P. Clampett | 8.00 | |
4 | Kaitlyn Campo, Confidential | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaitlyn Campo, Confidential | 20.00 | |
2 | Adrianna Machado, Worth Melting For | 12.00 | |
3 | Georgia Schiro, Talullah | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaitlyn Campo, Confidential | 20.00 | |
2 | Georgia Schiro, Talullah | 12.00 | |
3 | Adrianna Machado, Worth Melting For | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gina Cabrera, Charlie Brown | 20.00 | |
2 | Hannah Wu, Upgrade | 12.00 | |
3 | Katie Sikorra, Ortiva | 8.00 | |
4 | Kristine Holt, Laguna | 4.00 | |
5 | Sydney Schwartz, Brugge 22 | 2.00 | |
6 | Emma Kelly, Abalies GS | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristine Holt, Laguna | 20.00 | |
2 | Gina Cabrera, Charlie Brown | 12.00 | |
3 | Sydney Schwartz, Brugge 22 | 8.00 | |
4 | Addison Hutchins, Trix Are For Kids | 4.00 | |
5 | DaKota Koopman, Do It Different | 2.00 | |
6 | Katie Sikorra, Ortiva | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristine Holt, Laguna | 20.00 | |
2 | Gina Cabrera, Charlie Brown | 12.00 | |
3 | Sydney Schwartz, Brugge 22 | 8.00 | |
4 | Katie Sikorra, Ortiva | 4.00 | |
5 | Abby Brandemihl, Maybe I'm Amazed | 2.00 | |
6 | Emma Kelly, Abalies GS | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth Serafini, Glenmore Money | 20.00 | |
2 | Zoe Johnson, Glenmore Diamond Jim | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth Serafini, Glenmore Money | 20.00 | |
2 | Zoe Johnson, Glenmore Diamond Jim | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zoe Johnson, Glenmore Diamond Jim | 20.00 | |
2 | Elizabeth Serafini, Glenmore Money | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ortiva, Katie Sikorra | 20.00 | |
2 | Rock Solid, McKenzie Kreilich | 12.00 | |
3 | Naturally Jetting, Marie Murphy | 8.00 | |
4 | Wimbledon, Alexandra Higgens | 4.00 | |
5 | Imperial City, Claire Hames | 2.00 | |
6 | Chicago WB, Sally Barros | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rock Solid, McKenzie Kreilich | 20.00 | |
2 | Imperial City, Claire Hames | 12.00 | |
3 | Naturally Jetting, Marie Murphy | 8.00 | |
4 | Ortiva, Katie Sikorra | 4.00 | |
5 | Ferrari Rv, Giselle Gutierrez | 2.00 | |
6 | Wimbledon, Alexandra Higgens | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Halle T, Adrianna Melillo | 20.00 | |
2 | Navigator, Kasey Parker | 12.00 | |
3 | Fernhill Jet, Alison Spier | 8.00 | |
4 | Ferrari Rv, Giselle Gutierrez | 4.00 | |
5 | Gemme, Kaylyn Anderson | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elmo, Mara Yunis | 20.00 | |
2 | Hardly A Dream, Makensie Tyler | 12.00 | |
3 | Independance Day HH, Calil Yunis | 8.00 | |
4 | Halle T, Adrianna Melillo | 4.00 | |
5 | Devons Lovera, Madison Jones | 2.00 | |
6 | Tornesch' As, Olivia Tuccillo | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tornesch' As, Olivia Tuccillo | 20.00 | |
2 | Devons Lovera, Madison Jones | 12.00 | |
3 | Hardly A Dream, Makensie Tyler | 8.00 | |
4 | Navigator, Emily Selvey | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Independance Day HH, Calil Yunis | 20.00 | |
2 | Fantistika Utopia, Hallie Weegar | 12.00 | |
3 | Jappe Loupa WB, Marcelo Barros | 8.00 | |
4 | Millennium, Giselle Ruiz | 4.00 | |
5 | Baiku Wb, Marcelo Barros | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jappe Loupa WB, Marcelo Barros | 20.00 | |
2 | Baiku Wb, Marcelo Barros | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Euro D Hyrendcourt, Melania Patel | 20.00 | |
2 | Fantistika Utopia, Hallie Weegar | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Euro D Hyrendcourt, Melania Patel | 20.00 | |
2 | Fantistika Utopia, Hallie Weegar | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hardly A Dream, Makensie Tyler | 20.00 | |
2 | Worth Melting For, Adrianna Machado | 12.00 | |
3 | Halle T, Adrianna Melillo | 8.00 | |
4 | Naturally Jetting, Marie Murphy | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ortiva, Katie Sikorra | 20.00 | |
2 | Naturally Jetting, Marie Murphy | 12.00 | |
3 | Imperial City, Claire Hames | 8.00 | |
4 | Be my Guest, Eleonore Cantin | 4.00 | |
5 | Fernhill Jet, Alison Spier | 2.00 | |
6 | Rock Solid, McKenzie Kreilich | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quinnus, Jessica Yarbough | 20.00 | |
2 | Fernhill Jet, Alison Spier | 12.00 | |
3 | Gemme, Kaylyn Anderson | 8.00 | |
4 | Rooster, Courtney Webb | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rooster, Courtney Webb | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hardly A Dream, Makensie Tyler | 20.00 | |
2 | Tornesch' As, Olivia Tuccillo | 12.00 | |
3 | Ferrari Rv, Giselle Gutierrez | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jappe Loupa WB, Marcelo Barros | 20.00 | |
2 | Independance Day HH, Calil Yunis | 12.00 | |
3 | Baiku Wb, Marcelo Barros | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Euro D Hyrendcourt, Melania Patel | 20.00 | |
2 | Fantistika Utopia, Hallie Weegar | 12.00 | |
3 | Claire T, Adrianna Melillo | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Imperial City, Claire Hames | 20.00 | |
2 | Wimbledon, Alexandra Higgens | 12.00 | |
3 | Tilted Halo, Katie Williams | 8.00 | |
4 | Chicago WB, Sally Barros | 4.00 | |
5 | Pablo, Bailey Rae | 2.00 | |
6 | Claire T, Denise Melillo | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Be my Guest, Eleonore Cantin | 20.00 | |
2 | Tilted Halo, Katie Williams | 12.00 | |
3 | Wimbledon, Alexandra Higgens | 8.00 | |
4 | Cafe Con Leche, Belle Payne | 4.00 | |
5 | Major Dude, Marlee Howard | 2.00 | |
6 | Delana Lady Wolf, Rowan Bayer | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Imperial City, Claire Hames | 20.00 | |
2 | Bold Trich, Angela Montemurro | 12.00 | |
3 | That's Amore', Morgan Lyles | 8.00 | |
4 | Delana Lady Wolf, Rowan Bayer | 4.00 | |
5 | Wimbledon, Alexandra Higgens | 2.00 | |
6 | Major Dude, Marlee Howard | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Millennium, Giselle Ruiz | 20.00 | |
2 | Elmo, Mara Yunis | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elmo, Mara Yunis | 20.00 | |
2 | Tornesch' As, Olivia Tuccillo | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Millennium, Giselle Ruiz | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hub City, Lanie Nowak | 20.00 | |
2 | Tilted Halo, Katie Williams | 12.00 | |
3 | Ravins Treasure, Sydney O'Dell | 8.00 | |
4 | Devons Lovera, Kayla Trivigno | 4.00 | |
5 | Mochachini, Delaney Redmond | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Navigator, Emily Selvey | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hardly A Dream, Makensie Tyler | 20.00 | |
2 | Mochachini, Delaney Redmond | 12.00 | |
3 | Navigator, Kasey Parker | 8.00 | |
4 | Ravins Treasure, Sydney O'Dell | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Navigator, Emily Selvey | 20.00 | |
2 | Bold Trich, Angela Montemurro | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Navigator, Emily Selvey | 20.00 | |
2 | Hardly A Dream, Makensie Tyler | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hardly A Dream, Makensie Tyler | 20.00 | |
2 | Navigator, Emily Selvey | 12.00 | |
3 | Mochachini, Delaney Redmond | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Good Life, Julianne Lurie | 20.00 | |
2 | Glenmore Diamond Jim, Zoe Johnson | 12.00 | |
3 | Shearwter Hallo, Grace Blaine | 8.00 | |
4 | A Rescurer's Dream, Nicole Culotta | 4.00 | |
5 | Glenmore Money, Elizabeth Serafini | 2.00 | |
6 | Sir Lancelot, Juliana Hirsch | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bianca, Jana Huet | 20.00 | |
2 | Quintessential, Allie Shields | 12.00 | |
3 | Mickey Mouse, Bella Liberti | 8.00 | |
4 | Daelyn Ggf, Connie Dixon | 4.00 | |
5 | Welcome to Moes, Savannah Heyner | 2.00 | |
6 | Inferno's Twist, Tabitha Ostrander | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Disco King, Hope Bartlin | 20.00 | |
2 | Bianca, Jana Huet | 12.00 | |
3 | Daelyn Ggf, Connie Dixon | 8.00 | |
4 | Quintessential, Allie Shields | 4.00 | |
5 | Mickey Mouse, Bella Liberti | 2.00 | |
6 | Inferno's Twist, Tabitha Ostrander | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Welcome to Moes, Savannah Heyner | 20.00 | |
2 | Daelyn Ggf, Connie Dixon | 12.00 | |
3 | Bianca, Jana Huet | 8.00 | |
4 | Disco King, Hope Bartlin | 4.00 | |
5 | Mickey Mouse, Bella Liberti | 2.00 | |
6 | Inferno's Twist, Tabitha Ostrander | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Calvin, Gloria Sophi Masey | 20.00 | |
2 | Tiger Lily, Olivia Antoni | 12.00 | |
3 | Tessa, Blakely Brenners | 8.00 | |
4 | Lil Dude, Kylie Wilkindof | 4.00 | |
5 | Sargent Pepper, Bambino Albano | 2.00 | |
6 | Heartfelt, Georgi Gramza | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shenandoah Papageno, Isabella Hoyle | 20.00 | |
2 | Woodlands Nutty Buddy, Harper Addington | 12.00 | |
3 | Apple Pie, Tara Martinez | 8.00 | |
4 | Pepto Poco Bay, Tahlia Wooding | 4.00 | |
5 | T.S. Elliot, Isabella Curley | 2.00 | |
6 | All Good Things, Marissa Ainsworth | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tiger Lily, Olivia Antoni | 20.00 | |
2 | Calvin, Gloria Sophi Masey | 12.00 | |
3 | Heartfelt, Georgi Gramza | 8.00 | |
4 | Lil Dude, Kylie Wilkindof | 4.00 | |
5 | Wimbledon, Katie Childress | 2.00 | |
6 | Luck of the Irish, Ciara Thomas | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Woodlands Nutty Buddy, Harper Addington | 20.00 | |
2 | Shenandoah Papageno, Isabella Hoyle | 12.00 | |
3 | Pepto Poco Bay, Tahlia Wooding | 8.00 | |
4 | Apple Pie, Tara Martinez | 4.00 | |
5 | Sargent Pepper II, Harrison Redos | 2.00 | |
6 | All Good Things, Marissa Ainsworth | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tiger Lily, Olivia Antoni | 20.00 | |
2 | Heartfelt, Georgi Gramza | 12.00 | |
3 | Take Two, Caroline Mackay | 8.00 | |
4 | Lil Dude, Kylie Wilkindof | 4.00 | |
5 | Wimbledon, Katie Childress | 2.00 | |
6 | Calvin, Gloria Sophi Masey | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pepto Poco Bay, Tahlia Wooding | 20.00 | |
2 | T.S. Elliot, Isabella Curley | 12.00 | |
3 | Shenandoah Papageno, Isabella Hoyle | 8.00 | |
4 | Apple Pie, Tara Martinez | 4.00 | |
5 | Woodlands Nutty Buddy, Harper Addington | 2.00 | |
6 | All Good Things, Marissa Ainsworth | 1.00 |