Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Witham, Harleywood | 10.00 | |
1 | Hannah Nease, Bella Solenne | 10.00 | |
1 | Zachary Frankowiak, Get The Picture | 10.00 | |
1 | Jaden Vetter, My Lucky Charm | 10.00 | |
1 | Chandler Parker, Toby | 10.00 | |
1 | Nadia Bouida, Shenendoah St. Michael | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Christina Rodda, Sebastian | 10.00 | |
2 | Chandler Parker, Toby | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Morgan Hayden, My Lucky Charm | 10.00 | |
1 | Abby Krueger, Shenendoah St. Michael | 10.00 | |
2 | Adrianna Melillo, Pralines & Cream | 6.00 | |
2 | Allie Tragessar, Sunni Go Round | 6.00 | |
3 | Nisha Gupta, Maximillion | 4.00 | |
3 | Sophia Fritz, Coquina | 4.00 | |
4 | Caroline Freeman, China Doll | 3.00 | |
4 | Samanatha Masters, Main Street Dress Rehers | 3.00 | |
5 | Taryn Runnells, All The Fun | 2.00 | |
5 | Kassidy Byrd, Eli | 2.00 | |
6 | Toni Agin, World By The Tail | 1.00 | |
6 | Savanah Arseneau, Tell Me Your Secret | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taryn Runnells, All The Fun | 10.00 | |
1 | Allie Tragessar, Sunni Go Round | 10.00 | |
2 | Emma Shaw, HaleysComet | 6.00 | |
2 | Caroline Freeman, China Doll | 6.00 | |
3 | Adrianna Melillo, Pralines & Cream | 4.00 | |
3 | Abby Krueger, Shenendoah St. Michael | 4.00 | |
4 | Cara Felder, Marble Slab | 3.00 | |
4 | Nisha Gupta, Maximillion | 3.00 | |
5 | Brandis Linn, Puff of Smoke | 2.00 | |
5 | Landon Cassidy, Goodness Gracious | 2.00 | |
6 | Maddy Baruch, Radical Review | 1.00 | |
6 | Julia Sirchia, Serendipity | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taryn Runnells, All The Fun | 10.00 | |
1 | Cara Felder, Marble Slab | 10.00 | |
2 | Adrianna Melillo, Pralines & Cream | 6.00 | |
2 | Kassidy Byrd, Eli | 6.00 | |
3 | Toni Agin, World By The Tail | 4.00 | |
3 | Mackenzie Elam, Pitter Patter | 4.00 | |
4 | Julia Sirchia, Serendipity | 3.00 | |
4 | Morgan Hayden, My Lucky Charm | 3.00 | |
5 | Emma Shaw, HaleysComet | 2.00 | |
5 | Allie Tragessar, Sunni Go Round | 2.00 | |
6 | Makenzie Edelman, Princess Alena | 1.00 | |
6 | Abby Krueger, Shenendoah St. Michael | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chocolate Chip, Shelby Walters | 10.00 | |
2 | Ziggy's Stardust, Ashley Anderson | 6.00 | |
3 | Tell Me Your Secret, Ciara Thomas | 4.00 | |
4 | Steel City, Anthony Melillo | 3.00 | |
5 | Nightwind Pandora, Jamie Popielinski | 2.00 | |
6 | Flower Power, Abby Dorey | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chocolate Chip, Shelby Walters | 10.00 | |
2 | Tell Me Your Secret, Ciara Thomas | 6.00 | |
3 | Ziggy's Stardust, Ashley Anderson | 4.00 | |
4 | Cute As A Button, Angelica Rodriquez | 3.00 | |
5 | The Tin Man, Katherine Ilcken | 2.00 | |
6 | Bayli, Lauren Hargreaves | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria's Secret, Victoria Gabos | 10.00 | |
2 | Cute As A Button, Angelica Rodriquez | 6.00 | |
3 | Chocolate Chip, Shelby Walters | 4.00 | |
4 | Bayli | 3.00 | |
5 | The Tin Man, Katherine Ilcken | 2.00 | |
6 | Nightwind Pandora, Jamie Popielinski | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shelby Walters, Chocolate Chip | 10.00 | |
2 | Ciara Thomas, Tell Me Your Secret | 6.00 | |
3 | Katherine Ilcken, The Tin Man | 4.00 | |
4 | Ashley Anderson, Ziggy's Stardust | 3.00 | |
5 | Anthony Melillo, Steel City | 2.00 | |
6 | Victoria Gabos, Victoria's Secret | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shelby Walters, Chocolate Chip | 10.00 | |
2 | Katherine Ilcken, The Tin Man | 6.00 | |
3 | Ciara Thomas, Tell Me Your Secret | 4.00 | |
4 | Anthony Melillo, Steel City | 3.00 | |
5 | Taylor Masters, Main Street Dress Rehers | 2.00 | |
6 | Lauren Hargreaves, Bayli | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anthony Melillo, Steel City | 10.00 | |
2 | Ciara Thomas, Tell Me Your Secret | 6.00 | |
3 | Jamie Appelt, My Lucky Charm | 4.00 | |
4 | Katherine Ilcken, The Tin Man | 3.00 | |
5 | Victoria Gabos, Victoria's Secret | 2.00 | |
6 | Angelica Rodriquez, Cute As A Button | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Logan, Alexandra Chamberlain | 10.00 | |
1 | Gaby's Guy, Gabrielle Wigler | 10.00 | |
2 | Skip O Kate, Meg Pepper | 6.00 | |
2 | King of Harte's, Lainie Harte | 6.00 | |
3 | Flower Power, Elizabeth Patz | 4.00 | |
3 | Miss Tardy | 4.00 | |
4 | The Tin Man, Lizzie Levitt | 3.00 | |
4 | Lights Out, Steven Gregorio | 3.00 | |
5 | Mocha Frapaccino, Leah Harmon | 2.00 | |
5 | Harleywood, Mariela Cabrera | 2.00 | |
6 | Evening Attire, Savannah Walters | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mocha Frapaccino, Leah Harmon | 10.00 | |
1 | CuteAsAButton, Alex Sargeant | 10.00 | |
2 | Skip O Kate, Meg Pepper | 6.00 | |
2 | Flower Power, Elizabeth Patz | 6.00 | |
3 | Logan, Alexandra Chamberlain | 4.00 | |
3 | Lights Out, Steven Gregorio | 4.00 | |
4 | Evening Attire, Savannah Walters | 3.00 | |
4 | The Tin Man, Lizzie Levitt | 3.00 | |
5 | Miss Tardy | 2.00 | |
5 | Scout's Honor, Reilly Gies | 2.00 | |
6 | Cornerstone By Candlelig, Sarah Chesney | 1.00 | |
6 | Sunni Go Round, Rachel Smith | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cornerstone Ever After, Emily Ann Terry | 10.00 | |
2 | Dear Abby, Destin Jinks | 6.00 | |
2 | Sunni Go Round, Rachel Smith | 6.00 | |
3 | Mocha Frapaccino, Leah Harmon | 4.00 | |
3 | Gaby's Guy, Gabrielle Wigler | 4.00 | |
4 | Scout's Honor, Reilly Gies | 3.00 | |
4 | Logan, Alexandra Chamberlain | 3.00 | |
5 | Skip O Kate, Meg Pepper | 2.00 | |
5 | Evening Attire, Savannah Walters | 2.00 | |
6 | The Tin Man, Lizzie Levitt | 1.00 | |
6 | King of Harte's, Lainie Harte | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Leah Harmon, Mocha Frapaccino | 10.00 | |
1 | Steven Gregorio, Lights Out | 10.00 | |
2 | Alexandra Chamberlain, Logan | 6.00 | |
2 | Reilly Gies, Scout's Honor | 6.00 | |
3 | Gabrielle Wigler, Gaby's Guy | 4.00 | |
4 | Sydney Neustadt, China Doll | 3.00 | |
4 | Lizzie Levitt, The Tin Man | 3.00 | |
5 | Meg Pepper, Skip O Kate | 2.00 | |
5 | Savannah Walters, Evening Attire | 2.00 | |
6 | Alex Alchin, Miss Tardy | 1.00 | |
6 | Lainie Harte, King of Harte's | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandra Chamberlain, Logan | 10.00 | |
1 | Alex Sargeant, CuteAsAButton | 10.00 | |
2 | Meg Pepper, Skip O Kate | 6.00 | |
2 | Gabrielle Wigler, Gaby's Guy | 6.00 | |
3 | Leah Harmon, Mocha Frapaccino | 4.00 | |
3 | Lainie Harte, King of Harte's | 4.00 | |
4 | Rebecca Buckner, A Touch of Magic | 3.00 | |
4 | Alex Alchin, Miss Tardy | 3.00 | |
5 | Lizzie Levitt, The Tin Man | 2.00 | |
5 | Savannah Walters, Evening Attire | 2.00 | |
6 | Sarah Chesney, Cornerstone By Candlelig | 1.00 | |
6 | Steven Gregorio, Lights Out | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sydney Neustadt, China Doll | 10.00 | |
2 | Destin Jinks, Dear Abby | 6.00 | |
2 | Savannah Walters, Evening Attire | 6.00 | |
3 | Lizzie Levitt, The Tin Man | 4.00 | |
3 | Gabrielle Wigler, Gaby's Guy | 4.00 | |
4 | Lainie Harte, King of Harte's | 3.00 | |
4 | Alex Alchin, Miss Tardy | 3.00 | |
5 | Meg Pepper, Skip O Kate | 2.00 | |
5 | Reilly Gies, Scout's Honor | 2.00 | |
6 | Allyshia Gupta, Izzie Awesome | 1.00 | |
6 | Haley Ruskai, Gayfield's PeterPan | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gayfield's PeterPan, Haley Ruskai | 10.00 | |
2 | Sugar Baby, Brittany Drenth | 6.00 | |
3 | Farnley's Periwinkle, Taylor Isabel | 4.00 | |
4 | Montego Bay, Lauren Poley | 3.00 | |
5 | Nick-Of-Time, Jacquelyn Cawthon | 2.00 | |
6 | Nightwind Pandora, Isabella Whaley | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nightwind Pandora, Isabella Whaley | 10.00 | |
2 | Farnley's Periwinkle, Taylor Isabel | 6.00 | |
3 | Montego Bay, Lauren Poley | 4.00 | |
4 | Brownlands Chocolate Sou, Brittany Drenth | 3.00 | |
5 | Nick-Of-Time, Jacquelyn Cawthon | 2.00 | |
6 | Stuart Little, Ashley Anzulewicz | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brownlands Chocolate Sou, Brittany Drenth | 10.00 | |
2 | Nick-Of-Time, Jacquelyn Cawthon | 6.00 | |
3 | Nightwind Pandora, Isabella Whaley | 4.00 | |
4 | Tondu, Taylor Gembecki | 3.00 | |
5 | Sugar Baby, Brittany Drenth | 2.00 | |
6 | Montego Bay, Lauren Poley | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brittany Drenth, Sugar Baby | 10.00 | |
2 | Haley Ruskai, Gayfield's PeterPan | 6.00 | |
3 | Lauren Poley, Montego Bay | 4.00 | |
4 | Taylor Isabel, Farnley's Periwinkle | 3.00 | |
5 | Isabella Whaley, Nightwind Pandora | 2.00 | |
6 | Jacquelyn Cawthon | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brittany Drenth, Sugar Baby | 10.00 | |
2 | Haley Ruskai, Gayfield's PeterPan | 6.00 | |
3 | Jacquelyn Cawthon | 4.00 | |
4 | Taylor Isabel, Farnley's Periwinkle | 3.00 | |
5 | Lauren Poley, Montego Bay | 2.00 | |
6 | Taylor Gembecki, Tondu | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brittany Drenth, Sugar Baby | 10.00 | |
2 | Lauren Poley, Montego Bay | 6.00 | |
3 | Taylor Gembecki, Tondu | 4.00 | |
4 | Haley Ruskai, Gayfield's PeterPan | 3.00 | |
5 | Jacquelyn Cawthon | 2.00 | |
6 | Isabella Whaley, Nightwind Pandora | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Poker Face, Valerie Jorgensen | 10.00 | |
1 | Sterling, Caitlin McIver | 10.00 | |
2 | Gold.Com, Linnette Whitcher | 6.00 | |
2 | Material Girl, Danielle Garrett | 6.00 | |
3 | Extreme Measures, Julia Manson | 4.00 | |
3 | Tattinger, Bianca Bosse | 4.00 | |
4 | Leap of Faith, Kendra Roth | 3.00 | |
4 | Simply Sublime, Kathy Elam | 3.00 | |
5 | Jalapeno, Raegan Brent | 2.00 | |
5 | Snap Shot, Rachael Kuntz | 2.00 | |
6 | Another Soldier, Colleen Griffen | 1.00 | |
6 | Center Stage, Natalie Powell | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Material Girl, Danielle Garrett | 10.00 | |
1 | Tattinger, Bianca Bosse | 10.00 | |
2 | Sterling, Caitlin McIver | 6.00 | |
2 | Gold.Com, Linnette Whitcher | 6.00 | |
3 | Poker Face, Valerie Jorgensen | 4.00 | |
3 | Another Soldier, Colleen Griffen | 4.00 | |
4 | Pizzaz, Jenna Davis | 3.00 | |
4 | Snap Shot, Rachael Kuntz | 3.00 | |
5 | Extreme Measures, Julia Manson | 2.00 | |
5 | Leap of Faith, Kendra Roth | 2.00 | |
6 | On The Right Track, Christina Purves | 1.00 | |
6 | Mico's King Cody, Carie Martin | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gold.Com, Linnette Whitcher | 10.00 | |
1 | Poker Face, Valerie Jorgensen | 10.00 | |
2 | Leap of Faith, Kendra Roth | 6.00 | |
2 | Simply Sublime, Kathy Elam | 6.00 | |
3 | Pizzaz, Jenna Davis | 4.00 | |
3 | On The Right Track, Christina Purves | 4.00 | |
4 | Bedtime Story, Chris Wright | 3.00 | |
4 | Cat Rumble, Lindsey McAdams | 3.00 | |
5 | Tattinger, Bianca Bosse | 2.00 | |
5 | Sterling, Caitlin McIver | 2.00 | |
6 | Jalapeno, Raegan Brent | 1.00 | |
6 | Another Soldier, Colleen Griffen | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valerie Jorgensen, Poker Face | 10.00 | |
1 | Danielle Garrett, Material Girl | 10.00 | |
2 | Kendra Roth, Leap of Faith | 6.00 | |
2 | Linnette Whitcher, Gold.Com | 6.00 | |
3 | Bianca Bosse, Tattinger | 4.00 | |
3 | Julia Manson, Extreme Measures | 4.00 | |
4 | Caitlin McIver, Sterling | 3.00 | |
4 | Rachael Kuntz, Snap Shot | 3.00 | |
5 | Colleen Griffen, Another Soldier | 2.00 | |
5 | Kathy Elam, Simply Sublime | 2.00 | |
6 | Carie Martin, Mico's King Cody | 1.00 | |
6 | Christina Purves, Mico's King Cody | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Colleen Griffen, Another Soldier | 10.00 | |
1 | Bianca Bosse, Tattinger | 10.00 | |
2 | Danielle Garrett, Material Girl | 6.00 | |
2 | Jenna Davis, Pizzaz | 6.00 | |
3 | Rachael Kuntz, Snap Shot | 4.00 | |
3 | Julia Manson, Extreme Measures | 4.00 | |
4 | Rachel Martin, Barron | 3.00 | |
4 | Caitlin McIver, Sterling | 3.00 | |
5 | Valerie Jorgensen, Poker Face | 2.00 | |
5 | Kathy Elam, Simply Sublime | 2.00 | |
6 | Linnette Whitcher, Gold.Com | 1.00 | |
6 | Kendra Roth, Leap of Faith | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenna Davis, Pizzaz | 10.00 | |
1 | Colleen Griffen, Another Soldier | 10.00 | |
2 | Raegan Brent, Jalapeno | 6.00 | |
2 | Kathy Elam, Simply Sublime | 6.00 | |
3 | Linnette Whitcher, Gold.Com | 4.00 | |
3 | Christina Purves, Gold.Com | 4.00 | |
4 | Chris Wright, Bedtime Story | 3.00 | |
4 | Bianca Bosse, Tattinger | 3.00 | |
5 | Lindsey McAdams, Cat Rumble | 2.00 | |
5 | Julia Manson, Extreme Measures | 2.00 | |
6 | Kendra Roth, Leap of Faith | 1.00 | |
6 | Natalie Powell, Center Stage | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellagio, Gabby Gostigan | 10.00 | |
1 | All The Fun, Lauren Nickoloff | 10.00 | |
2 | Dragon Tails, Valentina Concha-Toro | 6.00 | |
2 | Downtown Flirt, Caroline Vetter | 6.00 | |
3 | Doc Skipper Augusta, Brittany Wolfe | 4.00 | |
3 | Pick A Card, Baily Fowble | 4.00 | |
4 | Savannah, Caroline Carr | 3.00 | |
4 | Remember When | 3.00 | |
5 | Dark Elegance, Alexis Weldon | 2.00 | |
5 | Oxsana, Karen Agostinelli | 2.00 | |
6 | Silver Charm, Melinda Gonzalez | 1.00 | |
6 | Cinamax, Christina Echevarria | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All The Fun, Lauren Nickoloff | 10.00 | |
1 | Cinamax, Christina Echevarria | 10.00 | |
2 | Silver Charm, Melinda Gonzalez | 6.00 | |
2 | Bellagio, Gabby Gostigan | 6.00 | |
3 | The Verdicts Rules, Tiffany Zivolich | 4.00 | |
3 | Downtown Flirt, Caroline Vetter | 4.00 | |
4 | Won Me Over, Alexa Alvare' | 3.00 | |
4 | Savannah, Caroline Carr | 3.00 | |
5 | Remember When, Cassandra Pietrantone | 2.00 | |
5 | LuckyCharm, Kelly Strickland | 2.00 | |
6 | Triple Sec, Erin VanEepoel | 1.00 | |
6 | SimonSays, Emily Dresen | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All The Fun, Lauren Nickoloff | 10.00 | |
1 | Silver Charm, Melinda Gonzalez | 10.00 | |
2 | The Verdicts Rules, Tiffany Zivolich | 6.00 | |
2 | Savannah, Caroline Carr | 6.00 | |
3 | Pick A Card, Baily Fowble | 4.00 | |
3 | Doc Skipper Augusta, Brittany Wolfe | 4.00 | |
4 | Downtown Flirt, Caroline Vetter | 3.00 | |
4 | Bellagio, Gabby Gostigan | 3.00 | |
5 | SimonSays, Emily Dresen | 2.00 | |
5 | LuckyCharm, Kelly Strickland | 2.00 | |
6 | Cinamax, Christina Echevarria | 1.00 | |
6 | Monte Carlo's Deal, Lauren Bowlin | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabby Gostigan, Bellagio | 10.00 | |
1 | Kelly Strickland, LuckyCharm | 10.00 | |
2 | Shannon Mallon, Heaven Sent | 6.00 | |
2 | Baily Fowble, Pick A Card | 6.00 | |
3 | Katie Hargreaves, Bayli | 4.00 | |
3 | Caroline Vetter, Downtown Flirt | 4.00 | |
4 | Amanda Cassese, My Shooting Star | 3.00 | |
4 | Lauren Nickoloff, All The Fun | 3.00 | |
5 | Christina Echevarria, Cinamax | 2.00 | |
5 | Caroline Carr | 2.00 | |
6 | Karen Agostinelli, Oxsana | 1.00 | |
6 | Cassandra Pietrantone, Remember When | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Nickoloff, All The Fun | 10.00 | |
1 | Caroline Carr | 10.00 | |
2 | Christina Echevarria, Cinamax | 6.00 | |
2 | Gabby Gostigan, Bellagio | 6.00 | |
3 | Cassandra Pietrantone, Remember When | 4.00 | |
3 | Alexa Alvare', Won Me Over | 4.00 | |
4 | Melinda Gonzalez, Silver Charm | 3.00 | |
4 | Caroline Vetter, Downtown Flirt | 3.00 | |
5 | Erin VanEepoel, Triple Sec | 2.00 | |
5 | Karen Agostinelli, Oxsana | 2.00 | |
6 | Lauren Bowlin, Monte Carlo's Deal | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Dresen, Monte Carlo's Deal | 10.00 | |
1 | Brittany Wolfe, Doc Skipper Augusta | 10.00 | |
2 | Cassandra Pietrantone, Remember When | 6.00 | |
2 | Melinda Gonzalez, Silver Charm | 6.00 | |
3 | Baily Fowble, Pick A Card | 4.00 | |
3 | Karen Agostinelli, Oxsana | 4.00 | |
4 | Kelly Strickland, LuckyCharm | 3.00 | |
4 | Shannon Mallon, Heaven Sent | 3.00 | |
5 | Lauren Nickoloff, All The Fun | 2.00 | |
5 | Lauren Bowlin, Monte Carlo's Deal | 2.00 | |
6 | Gabby Gostigan, Bellagio | 1.00 | |
6 | Caroline Vetter, Downtown Flirt | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Private Drive, Eva Wolbers | 10.00 | |
2 | King of Harte's, Tammy Priest | 6.00 | |
3 | Radical Review, Megan Johnston | 4.00 | |
4 | Bellini, Karey McGee | 3.00 | |
5 | Movie Script Ending | 2.00 | |
6 | Free Style, Donya Henry | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Private Drive, Eva Wolbers | 10.00 | |
2 | King of Harte's, Tammy Priest | 6.00 | |
3 | Bella Solenne, Linda Nease | 4.00 | |
4 | Wine Country Maggie, Karen Agostinelli | 3.00 | |
5 | Bellini, Karey McGee | 2.00 | |
6 | Je'Taime, Whitney Grim | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Je'Taime, Whitney Grim | 10.00 | |
2 | Silver Charm, Melinda Gonzalez | 6.00 | |
3 | Max Factor, Sarah Hurst | 4.00 | |
4 | Private Drive, Eva Wolbers | 3.00 | |
5 | King of Harte's, Tammy Priest | 2.00 | |
6 | Free Style, Donya Henry | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Heart On Her Sleeve, Mary Eufemia | 10.00 | |
2 | Time Marches On, Lauren Baylor | 6.00 | |
3 | Tampa Bay, Jody Harwood | 4.00 | |
4 | Johnny Monster, Brittany Troost | 3.00 | |
5 | Plan "B", Tammy Priest | 2.00 | |
6 | Jolie Femme, Tammy Priest | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Time Marches On, Lauren Baylor | 10.00 | |
2 | Heart On Her Sleeve, Mary Eufemia | 6.00 | |
3 | Jolie Femme, Tammy Priest | 4.00 | |
4 | Bella Solenne, Linda Nease | 3.00 | |
5 | Greenbrier, Erin Loyd | 2.00 | |
6 | Johnny Monster, Brittany Troost | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jolie Femme, Tammy Priest | 10.00 | |
2 | Je'Taime, Whitney Grim | 6.00 | |
3 | Totally Naked, Christina Ramos | 4.00 | |
4 | Max Factor, Sarah Hurst | 3.00 | |
5 | Free Style, Donya Henry | 2.00 | |
6 | Johnny Monster, Brittany Troost | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sonata, Jessica Prado | 10.00 | |
2 | Yurman, Mary Eufemia | 6.00 | |
3 | Good Together, Kristen Price | 4.00 | |
4 | All In All, Ann Louise Powers | 3.00 | |
5 | Montage', Lauren Wilkins | 2.00 | |
6 | Indian Giver, Kelli Piermatteo | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yurman, Mary Eufemia | 10.00 | |
2 | Monte Carlo, Ann Louise Powers | 6.00 | |
3 | Good Together, Kristen Price | 4.00 | |
4 | Sonata, Jessica Prado | 3.00 | |
5 | Get The Picture, Jessica Prado | 2.00 | |
6 | Reality Check, Abby Whitaker | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sonata, Jessica Prado | 10.00 | |
2 | Cohiba, Lindsey Kluzek | 6.00 | |
3 | Good Together, Kristen Price | 4.00 | |
4 | Free Style, Donya Henry | 3.00 | |
5 | Totally Naked, Christina Ramos | 2.00 | |
6 | Plan "B", Tammy Priest | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Slam Dunk, Jessica Makris | 10.00 | |
2 | Tropical Beach Blend, Haley Robinson | 6.00 | |
3 | Beach Boy, Morgan Bare | 4.00 | |
4 | As Good As It Gets, Kelly Gordon | 3.00 | |
5 | Distinctive Moves, Brandi Englehardt | 2.00 | |
6 | Despacio, Jessica Buchko | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Despacio, Jessica Buchko | 10.00 | |
2 | Slam Dunk, Jessica Makris | 6.00 | |
3 | Beach Boy, Morgan Bare | 4.00 | |
4 | Stole The Show, Lydia Murphy | 3.00 | |
5 | Flash Gordon, Francesca Bologno | 2.00 | |
6 | Tempting Time, Samantha Robinson | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Radical Review, Megan Johnston | 10.00 | |
2 | Despacio, Jessica Buchko | 6.00 | |
3 | Stole The Show, Lydia Murphy | 4.00 | |
4 | Flash Gordon, Francesca Bologno | 3.00 | |
5 | Slam Dunk, Jessica Makris | 2.00 | |
6 | Mc Chocolate, Chrissy Harlacher | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Leap of Faith, Kendra Roth | 10.00 | |
1 | Evening Attire, Savannah Walters | 10.00 | |
2 | Sterling, Caitlin McIver | 6.00 | |
2 | Poker Face, Valerie Jorgensen | 6.00 | |
3 | Mocha Frapaccino, Leah Harmon | 4.00 | |
3 | The Tin Man, Lizzie Levitt | 4.00 | |
4 | Logan, Alexandra Chamberlain | 3.00 | |
4 | Nick-Of-Time, Jacquelyn Cawthon | 3.00 | |
5 | Material Girl, Danielle Garrett | 2.00 | |
5 | King of Harte's, Lainie Harte | 2.00 | |
6 | Flower Power, Elizabeth Patz | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Evening Attire, Savannah Walters | 10.00 | |
1 | Sterling, Caitlin McIver | 10.00 | |
2 | Leap of Faith, Kendra Roth | 6.00 | |
2 | Sugar Baby, Brittany Drenth | 6.00 | |
3 | Simply Sublime, Kathy Elam | 4.00 | |
4 | Extreme Measures, Julia Manson | 3.00 | |
4 | Poker Face, Valerie Jorgensen | 3.00 | |
5 | The Tin Man, Lizzie Levitt | 2.00 | |
6 | Logan, Alexandra Chamberlain | 1.00 | |
6 | Flower Power, Elizabeth Patz | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nick-Of-Time, Jacquelyn Cawthon | 10.00 | |
1 | King of Harte's, Lainie Harte | 10.00 | |
2 | Leap of Faith, Kendra Roth | 6.00 | |
2 | Dark Elegance, Alexis Weldon | 6.00 | |
3 | Poker Face, Valerie Jorgensen | 4.00 | |
3 | Bellagio, Gabby Gostigan | 4.00 | |
4 | Pick A Card, Baily Fowble | 3.00 | |
4 | Another Soldier, Colleen Griffen | 3.00 | |
5 | Mocha Frapaccino, Leah Harmon | 2.00 | |
5 | Logan, Alexandra Chamberlain | 2.00 | |
6 | Sugar Baby, Brittany Drenth | 1.00 | |
6 | Evening Attire, Savannah Walters | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brittany Drenth, Sugar Baby | 10.00 | |
1 | Christina Ward, Sugar Baby | 10.00 | |
2 | Kendra Roth, Leap of Faith | 6.00 | |
3 | Colleen Griffen, Another Soldier | 4.00 | |
3 | Lizzie Levitt, The Tin Man | 4.00 | |
4 | Alexandra Chamberlain, Logan | 3.00 | |
4 | Savannah Walters, Evening Attire | 3.00 | |
5 | Leah Harmon, Mocha Frapaccino | 2.00 | |
5 | Jacquelyn Cawthon | 2.00 | |
6 | Elizabeth Patz, Flower Power | 1.00 | |
6 | Julia Manson, Extreme Measures | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth Patz, Flower Power | 10.00 | |
1 | Christina Ward, Flower Power | 10.00 | |
2 | Brittany Drenth, Sugar Baby | 6.00 | |
2 | Alexandra Chamberlain, Logan | 6.00 | |
3 | Kendra Roth, Leap of Faith | 4.00 | |
4 | Savannah Walters, Evening Attire | 3.00 | |
4 | Danielle Garrett, Material Girl | 3.00 | |
5 | Jacquelyn Cawthon | 2.00 | |
5 | Caitlin McIver, Sterling | 2.00 | |
6 | Colleen Griffen, Another Soldier | 1.00 | |
6 | Lizzie Levitt, The Tin Man | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Morris, Reality Check | 10.00 | |
2 | Brittany Drenth, Sugar Baby | 6.00 | |
2 | Tiffany Zivolich, The Verdicts Rules | 6.00 | |
3 | Jacquelyn Cawthon | 4.00 | |
3 | Gabby Gostigan, Bellagio | 4.00 | |
4 | Elizabeth Patz, Flower Power | 3.00 | |
4 | Ciara Thomas, Tell Me Your Secret | 3.00 | |
5 | Colleen Griffen, Another Soldier | 2.00 | |
5 | Alexandra Chamberlain, Logan | 2.00 | |
6 | Caitlin McIver, Sterling | 1.00 | |
6 | Baily Fowble, Pick A Card | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sonata, Jessica Prado | 10.00 | |
2 | Monte Carlo, Ann Louise Powers | 6.00 | |
3 | Yurman, Mary Eufemia | 4.00 | |
4 | Tarpello, Colleen Mohney | 3.00 | |
5 | Private Drive, Eva Wolbers | 2.00 | |
6 | Florida's Natural, Taylor May | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Yurman, Mary Eufemia | 10.00 | |
2 | Sonata, Jessica Prado | 6.00 | |
3 | Monte Carlo, Ann Louise Powers | 4.00 | |
4 | Tarpello, Colleen Mohney | 3.00 | |
5 | Florida's Natural, Taylor May | 2.00 | |
6 | Private Drive, Eva Wolbers | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sonata, Jessica Prado | 10.00 | |
2 | Florida's Natural, Taylor May | 6.00 | |
3 | Yurman, Mary Eufemia | 4.00 | |
4 | Dario | 3.00 | |
5 | Free Style, Donya Henry | 2.00 | |
6 | Private Drive, Eva Wolbers | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Good Together, Kristen Price | 10.00 | |
2 | Slam Dunk, Jessica Makris | 6.00 | |
3 | Sambrano, Danielle Appley | 4.00 | |
4 | Bandoleer, Brynn Dion | 3.00 | |
5 | Plan "B", Abby Gates | 2.00 | |
6 | Azuro, Traci Biro | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Slam Dunk, Jessica Makris | 10.00 | |
2 | Good Together, Kristen Price | 6.00 | |
3 | Tattinger, Kathleen Cooley | 4.00 | |
4 | Tiki Torche, Kallie Schaffers | 3.00 | |
5 | Big Otis, Michelle Mayhew | 2.00 | |
6 | Sambrano, Danielle Appley | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Slam Dunk, Jessica Makris | 10.00 | |
2 | Azuro, Traci Biro | 6.00 | |
3 | Stole The Show, Lydia Murphy | 4.00 | |
4 | Good Together, Kristen Price | 3.00 | |
5 | Greenbrier, Erin Loyd | 2.00 | |
6 | Plan "B", Abby Gates | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristen Price, Good Together | 10.00 | |
2 | Danielle Appley, Sambrano | 6.00 | |
3 | Jessica Randall, Initial Investment | 4.00 | |
4 | Erin Loyd, Greenbrier | 3.00 | |
5 | Kathleen Cooley, Tattinger | 2.00 | |
6 | Jessica Makris, Slam Dunk | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Danielle Appley, Sambrano | 10.00 | |
2 | Jessica Randall, Initial Investment | 6.00 | |
3 | Jessica Makris, Slam Dunk | 4.00 | |
4 | Lydia Murphy, Stole The Show | 3.00 | |
5 | Erin Loyd, Greenbrier | 2.00 | |
6 | Kristen Price, Good Together | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristen Price, Good Together | 10.00 | |
2 | Danielle Appley, Sambrano | 6.00 | |
3 | Jessica Randall, Initial Investment | 4.00 | |
4 | Abby Gates, Plan "B" | 3.00 | |
5 | Traci Biro, Azuro | 2.00 | |
6 | Jessica Makris, Slam Dunk | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All In All, Susie McGarry | 10.00 | |
2 | Dennis The Menace | 6.00 | |
3 | Monte Carlo, Cathy Pierson | 4.00 | |
4 | Killian, Kimberly Felos | 3.00 | |
5 | Just Smile & Nod, Vicki Dillard | 2.00 | |
6 | Aerostar, Terry Jones | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dennis The Menace | 10.00 | |
2 | Monte Carlo, Cathy Pierson | 6.00 | |
3 | Aerostar, Terry Jones | 4.00 | |
4 | Just Smile & Nod, Vicki Dillard | 3.00 | |
5 | All In All, Susie McGarry | 2.00 | |
6 | Killian, Kimberly Felos | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All In All, Susie McGarry | 10.00 | |
2 | Quietly Mine, Jeanne Hatch | 6.00 | |
3 | Dennis The Menace | 4.00 | |
4 | Just Smile & Nod, Vicki Dillard | 3.00 | |
5 | Aerostar, Terry Jones | 2.00 | |
6 | Beach Boy, Leslie Prior | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cathy Buchko, Dennis The Menace | 10.00 | |
2 | Susie McGarry, All In All | 6.00 | |
3 | Vicki Dillard, Just Smile & Nod | 4.00 | |
4 | Jody Harwood, Tampa Bay | 3.00 | |
5 | Terry Jones, Aerostar | 2.00 | |
6 | Cathy Pierson, Monte Carlo | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Susie McGarry, All In All | 10.00 | |
2 | Cathy Buchko, Dennis The Menace | 6.00 | |
3 | Jody Harwood, Tampa Bay | 4.00 | |
4 | Cathy Pierson, Monte Carlo | 3.00 | |
5 | Vicki Dillard, Just Smile & Nod | 2.00 | |
6 | Terry Jones, Aerostar | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Susie McGarry, All In All | 10.00 | |
2 | Cathy Buchko, Dennis The Menace | 6.00 | |
3 | Jody Harwood, Tampa Bay | 4.00 | |
4 | Cathy Pierson, Monte Carlo | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Despacio, Jessica Buchko | 10.00 | |
2 | Beach Boy, Morgan Bare | 6.00 | |
3 | Reality Check, Abby Whitaker | 4.00 | |
4 | Center Stage, Katie Diaz | 3.00 | |
5 | Flash Gordon, Francesca Bologno | 2.00 | |
6 | Time Marches On, Lauren Baylor | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beach Boy, Morgan Bare | 10.00 | |
2 | Florida's Natural, Taylor May | 6.00 | |
3 | Reality Check, Abby Whitaker | 4.00 | |
4 | Center Stage, Katie Diaz | 3.00 | |
5 | Despacio, Jessica Buchko | 2.00 | |
6 | Flash Gordon, Francesca Bologno | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Despacio, Jessica Buchko | 10.00 | |
2 | Flash Gordon, Francesca Bologno | 6.00 | |
3 | Beach Boy, Morgan Bare | 4.00 | |
4 | In Cahoots, Rachel Powell | 3.00 | |
5 | Distinctive Moves, Brandi Englehardt | 2.00 | |
6 | Reality Check, Abby Whitaker | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Inspired | 10.00 | |
2 | Yurman, Ellen Howett | 6.00 | |
3 | As Good As It Gets, Kelly Gordon | 4.00 | |
4 | Montage', Lauren Wilkins | 3.00 | |
5 | Jolie Femme, Olivia Fortner | 2.00 | |
6 | Renaissance Man, Kate McCreary | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Montage', Lauren Wilkins | 10.00 | |
2 | Inspired | 6.00 | |
3 | As Good As It Gets, Kelly Gordon | 4.00 | |
4 | Yurman, Ellen Howett | 3.00 | |
5 | Just A Bit, Christina Valdes | 2.00 | |
6 | Baton Rouge, Blythe Comegys | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Montage', Lauren Wilkins | 10.00 | |
2 | Yurman, Ellen Howett | 6.00 | |
3 | As Good As It Gets, Kelly Gordon | 4.00 | |
4 | Totally Naked, Christina Ramos | 3.00 | |
5 | Renaissance Man, Kate McCreary | 2.00 | |
6 | Jolie Femme, Olivia Fortner | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stuart Little | 10.00 | |
2 | Oakcrests Champagne Fiz, Jasmine Walsh | 6.00 | |
3 | Serendipity, Christine Delaney | 4.00 | |
4 | Bayli, Katie Hargreaves | 3.00 | |
5 | Lights Out, Stephanie Fioretti | 2.00 | |
6 | Spot This, Erin VanEepoel | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Champaigne Bubbles, Holly Ward | 10.00 | |
2 | Oakcrests Champagne Fiz, Jasmine Walsh | 6.00 | |
3 | Stuart Little | 4.00 | |
4 | Serendipity, Christine Delaney | 3.00 | |
5 | Lights Out, Stephanie Fioretti | 2.00 | |
6 | Bayli, Katie Hargreaves | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sunni Go Round, Brittany Wilson | 10.00 | |
2 | Golden Opportunity, Danielle Jorgensen | 6.00 | |
3 | Oakcrests Champagne Fiz, Jasmine Walsh | 4.00 | |
4 | Serendipity, Christine Delaney | 3.00 | |
5 | Gayfield's PeterPan, Haley Ruskai | 2.00 | |
6 | Spot This, Erin VanEepoel | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sunset Beach, Charly Miller | 10.00 | |
2 | Tempting Time, Samantha Robinson | 6.00 | |
3 | Lickity Split, Linden Glory-Mullins | 4.00 | |
4 | Splish Splash | 3.00 | |
5 | Tropical Beach Blend, Haley Robinson | 2.00 | |
6 | Horsepower's Mesmerized, Leah Moore | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sunset Beach, Charly Miller | 10.00 | |
2 | Horsepower's Mesmerized, Leah Moore | 6.00 | |
3 | Tropical Beach Blend, Haley Robinson | 4.00 | |
4 | Tempting Time, Samantha Robinson | 3.00 | |
5 | A Daily Dose Of Color, Ashley Leonard | 2.00 | |
6 | Kelli's Cab, Sarah Piermatteo | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bear Necessities, Courtney Lamitie | 10.00 | |
2 | Magic Kingdom, Mackenzie Medich | 6.00 | |
3 | Tropical Beach Blend, Haley Robinson | 4.00 | |
4 | Sunset Beach, Charly Miller | 3.00 | |
5 | Horsepower's Mesmerized, Leah Moore | 2.00 | |
6 | Lickity Split, Linden Glory-Mullins | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellen Howett, Yurman | 10.00 | |
2 | Kelly Gordon, As Good As It Gets | 6.00 | |
3 | Jessica Buchko, Despacio | 4.00 | |
4 | Lindsey Kluzek, Cohiba | 3.00 | |
6 | Kate McCreary, Renaissance Man | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia Fortner, Jolie Femme | 10.00 | |
2 | Ellen Howett, Yurman | 6.00 | |
3 | Darcie Rogers, Tampa Bay | 4.00 | |
5 | Jessica Buchko, Despacio | 2.00 | |
6 | Annie Auletta, Just Tommy | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Kate McCreary, Renaissance Man | 6.00 | |
3 | Jessica Buchko, Despacio | 4.00 | |
4 | Blythe Comegys, Baton Rouge | 3.00 | |
5 | Taylor May, Florida's Natural | 2.00 | |
6 | Ellen Howett, Yurman | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristen Price, Good Together | 10.00 | |
3 | Gabby Gostigan, Bellagio | 4.00 | |
4 | Betsy Johnson, Carbon Copy | 3.00 | |
5 | Eliana Janssen, Rio Grande | 2.00 | |
6 | Morgan Mayer, Good News | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charly Miller, Sunset Beach | 10.00 | |
2 | Haley Robinson, Tropical Beach Blend | 6.00 | |
3 | Jasmine Walsh, Oakcrests Champagne Fiz | 4.00 | |
4 | Holly Ward, Champaigne Bubbles | 3.00 | |
5 | Ashley Leonard, A Daily Dose Of Color | 2.00 | |
6 | Brie Pickens, Appy Days | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Haley Robinson, Tropical Beach Blend | 10.00 | |
2 | Leah Moore, Horsepower's Mesmerized | 6.00 | |
3 | Charly Miller, Sunset Beach | 4.00 | |
4 | Holly Ward, Champaigne Bubbles | 3.00 | |
5 | Jasmine Walsh, Oakcrests Champagne Fiz | 2.00 | |
6 | Sarah Piermatteo, Kelli's Cab | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Haley Robinson, Tropical Beach Blend | 10.00 | |
2 | Leah Moore, Horsepower's Mesmerized | 6.00 | |
3 | Stephanie Fioretti, Lights Out | 4.00 | |
4 | Courtney Lamitie, Bear Necessities | 3.00 | |
5 | Haley Ruskai, Gayfield's PeterPan | 2.00 | |
6 | Mackenzie Medich, Magic Kingdom | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charly Miller, Sunset Beach | 10.00 | |
2 | Haley Robinson, Tropical Beach Blend | 6.00 | |
3 | Jasmine Walsh, Oakcrest Count My Kisses | 4.00 | |
4 | Ashley Leonard, A Daily Dose Of Color | 3.00 | |
5 | Mackenzie Medich, Magic Kingdom | 2.00 | |
6 | Shannon Mallon, Heaven Sent | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Despacio, Jessica Buchko | 10.00 | |
2 | Quietly Mine, Jeanne Hatch | 6.00 | |
3 | Dennis The Menace | 4.00 | |
4 | Songcatcher, Eva Quintero | 3.00 | |
5 | Distinctive Moves, Brandi Englehardt | 2.00 | |
6 | Crowd Pleaser, Leslie Lord | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Despacio, Jessica Buchko | 10.00 | |
2 | Quietly Mine, Jeanne Hatch | 6.00 | |
3 | Dennis The Menace | 4.00 | |
4 | Distinctive Moves, Brandi Englehardt | 3.00 | |
5 | Songcatcher, Eva Quintero | 2.00 | |
6 | Crowd Pleaser, Leslie Lord | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bear Necessities, Courtney Lamitie | 10.00 | |
2 | Tropical Beach Blend, Haley Robinson | 6.00 | |
3 | Sunni Go Round, Brittany Wilson | 4.00 | |
4 | Magic Kingdom, Mackenzie Medich | 3.00 | |
5 | Horsepower's Mesmerized, Leah Moore | 2.00 | |
6 | Gayfield's PeterPan, Haley Ruskai | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Two Left Feet, Jessica Condor | 10.00 | |
2 | On Eagles Wings, Tracy Ramirez | 6.00 | |
4 | Teacher's Pet, Kelsey Mustra | 3.00 | |
5 | Stock Exchange, Ashley May | 2.00 | |
6 | All Beautiful, Jacklene Ferrara | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Satisfaction, Mattie Sargeant | 10.00 | |
2 | Teacher's Pet, Kelsey Mustra | 6.00 | |
4 | Freeze Frame, Victoria Steele | 3.00 | |
5 | All Beautiful, Jacklene Ferrara | 2.00 | |
6 | Two Left Feet, Jessica Condor | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Satisfaction, Mattie Sargeant | 10.00 | |
2 | College Tuition, Olivia Fortner | 6.00 | |
3 | Mr. Big, Cross Point Farm | 4.00 | |
4 | Teacher's Pet, Kelsey Mustra | 3.00 | |
5 | Timeless | 2.00 | |
6 | Freeze Frame, Victoria Steele | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Satisfaction, Mattie Sargeant | 10.00 | |
2 | Saving Grace, Staci Reed | 6.00 | |
3 | Teacher's Pet, Kelsey Mustra | 4.00 | |
4 | Maddhatter, Suzanne Treadway | 3.00 | |
5 | Me & My Shadow, Jessica Appelt | 2.00 | |
6 | Holiday Rouge, Mallory Black | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | College Tuition, Olivia Fortner | 10.00 | |
2 | Chairman of the Board, Tammy Priest | 6.00 | |
3 | Kilside, Krissy Stevens | 4.00 | |
4 | Mr. Big, Ashley Smith | 3.00 | |
5 | All American Glory | 2.00 | |
6 | Maddhatter, Suzanne Treadway | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | College Tuition, Olivia Fortner | 10.00 | |
2 | All American Glory | 6.00 | |
3 | Chairman of the Board, Tammy Priest | 4.00 | |
4 | Mr. Big, Ashley Smith | 3.00 | |
5 | Determined To Be, Christine Alfonso | 2.00 | |
6 | Sil Vous Plait, Joanie Wilfong | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Change Of Thyme, Abby Gates | 10.00 | |
2 | Chairman of the Board, Tammy Priest | 6.00 | |
3 | Sambrano, Danielle Appley | 4.00 | |
4 | Determined To Be, Christine Alfonso | 3.00 | |
5 | Tiki Torche, Kallie Schaffers | 2.00 |