Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amy Wright, Double Fudge | 10.00 | |
1 | Anneke Davidson, Loughins Leighsearch | 10.00 | |
1 | Abigail Pittman, Brownlands Az Iz | 10.00 | |
1 | Allison Smith, Lorien's Eagle Merit | 10.00 | |
1 | Hogan Nease, Going Grey | 10.00 | |
1 | Molly Hennemann, Sunni Go Round | 10.00 | |
1 | Amelia Redd, Brownlands ChocolateSoup | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Molly Hennemann, Sunni Go Round | 10.00 | |
2 | Amy Wright, Double Fudge | 6.00 | |
3 | Allison Smith, Lorien's Eagle Merit | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Morgan, Dolce Valentine | 10.00 | |
2 | Ashlyn Duffey, Bella | 6.00 | |
3 | Abigail Blais, Sunni Go Round | 4.00 | |
4 | Paulina Cabrera | 2.00 | |
5 | Brianna Folk, Minnie Mouse | 1.00 | |
6 | Tory Onufrak, Painted Fancy | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Morgan Mulcaley, Cocoa | 10.00 | |
2 | Blythe Dondanville, Lexie | 6.00 | |
3 | Sydney Grodotz, Lucky Endeavor | 4.00 | |
4 | Hannah Nease, Going Grey | 2.00 | |
5 | Emme Pogue, China Doll | 1.00 | |
6 | Alexis Albrecht, BlackTieAffair | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lizzie Zimmerman, Mocha Latte | 10.00 | |
2 | Emily Curtiss, HaleysComet | 6.00 | |
3 | Paulina Cabrera | 4.00 | |
4 | Brianna Folk, Minnie Mouse | 2.00 | |
5 | Ashlyn Duffey, Bella | 1.00 | |
6 | Morgan Larkin, Fairy Dust | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emme Pogue, China Doll | 10.00 | |
2 | Sydney Grodotz, Lucky Endeavor | 6.00 | |
3 | Alexis Albrecht, BlackTieAffair | 4.00 | |
4 | Hannah Lamoureux, Cleopatra | 2.00 | |
5 | Morgan Mulcaley, Cocoa | 1.00 | |
6 | Blythe Dondanville, Lexie | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashlyn Duffey, Bella | 10.00 | |
2 | Paulina Cabrera | 6.00 | |
3 | Abigail Blais, Sunni Go Round | 4.00 | |
4 | Morgan Larkin, Fairy Dust | 2.00 | |
5 | Emily Morgan, Dolce Valentine | 1.00 | |
6 | Brianna Folk, Minnie Mouse | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Morgan Mulcaley, Cocoa | 10.00 | |
2 | Emme Pogue, China Doll | 6.00 | |
3 | Sydney Grodotz, Lucky Endeavor | 4.00 | |
4 | Blythe Dondanville, Lexie | 2.00 | |
5 | Hannah Nease, Going Grey | 1.00 | |
6 | Alexis Albrecht, BlackTieAffair | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | A Dapple A Day, Kiley Magnan | 10.00 | |
2 | InTheNickOfTime, Allyson McCabe | 6.00 | |
3 | CloverCroft Polly Pocket, Jordan Hessinger | 4.00 | |
4 | Blessed Assurance, Meredith Dickinson | 2.00 | |
5 | Archie, Jenny Edmonds | 1.00 | |
6 | Baron, Haily Harrison | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Light's Out, Maggie Allen | 10.00 | |
2 | Kiss Kiss, Katie Van Dame | 6.00 | |
3 | LuckyCharms, Elise Beebe | 4.00 | |
4 | Champaigne Bubbles, Alexis Duffey | 2.00 | |
5 | Fannie Mae, Sophia Bernet | 1.00 | |
6 | Lorien's Eagle Merit, Emma Witham | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lorien's Eagle Merit, Emma Witham | 10.00 | |
2 | Light's Out, Maggie Allen | 6.00 | |
3 | LuckyCharms, Elise Beebe | 4.00 | |
4 | Champaigne Bubbles, Alexis Duffey | 2.00 | |
5 | Fannie Mae, Sophia Bernet | 1.00 | |
6 | James Dean, Kelsey Fagan | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chocolate Chip, Kailea Harrod | 10.00 | |
2 | Blessed Assurance, Meredith Dickinson | 6.00 | |
3 | Sunni Go Round, Savannah Gibson | 4.00 | |
4 | Archie, Jenny Edmonds | 2.00 | |
5 | All The Fun, Coblens Tishler | 1.00 | |
6 | CloverCroft Polly Pocket, Jordan Hessinger | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Silver Stone, Emma Shaw | 10.00 | |
2 | Lorien's Eagle Merit, Emma Witham | 6.00 | |
3 | BlackTieAffair, Victoria Southerland | 4.00 | |
4 | Champaigne Bubbles, Alexis Duffey | 2.00 | |
5 | Light's Out, Maggie Allen | 1.00 | |
6 | Lexie, Elizabeth Dolan | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CloverCroft Polly Pocket, Jordan Hessinger | 10.00 | |
2 | InTheNickOfTime, Allyson McCabe | 6.00 | |
3 | Cookie Crisp, Heather Arnold | 4.00 | |
4 | Sererndipity, Alexia Sirchia | 2.00 | |
5 | A Dapple A Day, Kiley Magnan | 1.00 | |
6 | Sunni Go Round, Savannah Gibson | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria Southerland, BlackTieAffair | 10.00 | |
2 | Maggie Allen, Light's Out | 6.00 | |
3 | Katie Van Dame, Kiss Kiss | 4.00 | |
4 | Elise Beebe, LuckyCharms | 2.00 | |
5 | Alexis Duffey | 1.00 | |
6 | Sophia Bernet, Fannie Mae | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jordan Hessinger, CloverCroft Polly Pocket | 10.00 | |
2 | Kiley Magnan | 6.00 | |
3 | Meredith Dickinson, Blessed Assurance | 4.00 | |
4 | Jenny Edmonds, Archie | 2.00 | |
5 | Savannah Gibson, Sunni Go Round | 1.00 | |
6 | Coblens Tishler, All The Fun | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kiley Magnan | 10.00 | |
2 | Meredith Dickinson, Blessed Assurance | 6.00 | |
3 | Allyson McCabe, InTheNickOfTime | 4.00 | |
4 | Jenny Edmonds, Archie | 2.00 | |
5 | Jordan Hessinger, CloverCroft Polly Pocket | 1.00 | |
6 | Heather Arnold, Cookie Crisp | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maggie Allen, Light's Out | 10.00 | |
2 | Katie Van Dame, Kiss Kiss | 6.00 | |
3 | Kelsey Fagan, James Dean | 4.00 | |
4 | Alex Livingstone, Calcifer | 2.00 | |
5 | Elizabeth Dolan, Lexie | 1.00 | |
6 | Alexis Duffey | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophia Bernet, Fannie Mae | 10.00 | |
2 | Elise Beebe, LuckyCharms | 6.00 | |
3 | Kelsey Fagan, James Dean | 4.00 | |
4 | Alexis Duffey | 2.00 | |
5 | Emma Nelson, Miss Conginiality | 1.00 | |
6 | Maggie Allen, Light's Out | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexia Sirchia, Sererndipity | 10.00 | |
2 | Savannah Gibson, Sunni Go Round | 6.00 | |
3 | Heather Arnold, Cookie Crisp | 4.00 | |
4 | Kailea Harrod, Chocolate Chip | 2.00 | |
5 | Kiley Magnan | 1.00 | |
6 | Meredith Dickinson, Blessed Assurance | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | A Touch of Magic, Grant Buckner | 10.00 | |
2 | IBM Painted Lady, Emily Papa | 6.00 | |
3 | Legally Blonde, Kate Weisenmiller | 4.00 | |
4 | Farnleys Periwinkle, Kevin Jofko | 2.00 | |
5 | Light's Out, Jacquelyn Molton | 1.00 | |
6 | A Chance To Dance, Zoe Stewart | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nellie, Palmer Cowgil | 10.00 | |
2 | Bentley, Samantha Shinn | 6.00 | |
3 | Fairy Dust, Eques Endeavours | 4.00 | |
4 | Wait For The Beep, Bridget Stanton | 2.00 | |
5 | Calcifer, Shannon Norder | 1.00 | |
6 | Semi Sweet Bay Bay, Halie Fischer | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brownlands ChocolateSoup, Jacquelyn Molton | 10.00 | |
2 | Wait For The Beep, Bridget Stanton | 6.00 | |
3 | Bentley, Samantha Shinn | 4.00 | |
4 | Calcifer, Shannon Norder | 2.00 | |
5 | Nellie, Palmer Cowgil | 1.00 | |
6 | Fairy Dust, Eques Endeavours | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IBM Painted Lady, Emily Papa | 10.00 | |
2 | Legally Blonde, Kate Weisenmiller | 6.00 | |
3 | Farnleys Periwinkle, Kevin Jofko | 4.00 | |
4 | A Touch of Magic, Grant Buckner | 2.00 | |
5 | In The Cards, Anna Pennington | 1.00 | |
6 | Light's Out, Jacquelyn Molton | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Legally Blonde, Kate Weisenmiller | 10.00 | |
2 | In The Cards, Anna Pennington | 6.00 | |
3 | Chocolate-Snip-Cookie, Shea Slawson | 4.00 | |
4 | Farnely Mocking Bird, Maria Gruesen | 2.00 | |
5 | A Touch of Magic, Grant Buckner | 1.00 | |
6 | A Chance To Dance, Zoe Stewart | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nellie, Palmer Cowgil | 10.00 | |
2 | Brownlands ChocolateSoup, Jacquelyn Molton | 6.00 | |
3 | Bentley, Samantha Shinn | 4.00 | |
4 | Calcifer, Shannon Norder | 2.00 | |
5 | Wait For The Beep, Bridget Stanton | 1.00 | |
6 | Semi Sweet Bay Bay, Halie Fischer | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Samantha Shinn, Bentley | 10.00 | |
2 | Shannon Norder, Calcifer | 6.00 | |
3 | Palmer Cowgil, Nellie | 4.00 | |
4 | Bridget Stanton, Wait For The Beep | 2.00 | |
5 | Eques Endeavours, Fairy Dust | 1.00 | |
6 | Halie Fischer, Semi Sweet Bay Bay | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kate Weisenmiller, Legally Blonde | 10.00 | |
2 | Emily Papa, IBM Painted Lady | 6.00 | |
3 | Zoe Stewart, A Chance To Dance | 4.00 | |
4 | Grant Buckner, A Touch of Magic | 2.00 | |
5 | Kevin Jofko, Farnleys Periwinkle | 1.00 | |
6 | Maria Gruesen, Farnely Mocking Bird | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Papa, IBM Painted Lady | 10.00 | |
2 | Kate Weisenmiller, Legally Blonde | 6.00 | |
3 | Kevin Jofko, Farnleys Periwinkle | 4.00 | |
4 | Zoe Stewart, A Chance To Dance | 2.00 | |
5 | Grant Buckner, A Touch of Magic | 1.00 | |
6 | Jacquelyn Molton, Light's Out | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shannon Norder, Calcifer | 10.00 | |
2 | Bridget Stanton, Wait For The Beep | 6.00 | |
3 | Samantha Shinn, Bentley | 4.00 | |
4 | Palmer Cowgil, Nellie | 2.00 | |
5 | Halie Fischer, Semi Sweet Bay Bay | 1.00 | |
6 | Eques Endeavours, Fairy Dust | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grant Buckner, A Touch of Magic | 10.00 | |
2 | Jacquelyn Molton, Light's Out | 6.00 | |
3 | Zoe Stewart, A Chance To Dance | 4.00 | |
4 | Emily Papa, IBM Painted Lady | 2.00 | |
5 | Kate Weisenmiller, Legally Blonde | 1.00 | |
6 | Kevin Jofko, Farnleys Periwinkle | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Samantha Shinn, Bentley | 10.00 | |
2 | Halie Fischer, Semi Sweet Bay Bay | 6.00 | |
3 | Bridget Stanton, Wait For The Beep | 4.00 | |
4 | Eques Endeavours, Fairy Dust | 2.00 | |
5 | Savannah Parris, Sereniddity | 1.00 | |
6 | Shannon Norder, Calcifer | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hillcrest Tiny Dancer, Blythe Dezayas | 10.00 | |
2 | What's Your View, Rebecca Haber | 6.00 | |
3 | Sirius Bay, Caroline Freeman | 4.00 | |
4 | Ramataas, Brooke Fravel | 2.00 | |
5 | Morton's Best Man, Abby Krueger | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | What's Your View, Rebecca Haber | 10.00 | |
2 | Ramataas, Brooke Fravel | 6.00 | |
3 | Sirius Bay, Caroline Freeman | 4.00 | |
4 | Morton's Best Man, Abby Krueger | 2.00 | |
5 | Hillcrest Tiny Dancer, Blythe Dezayas | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Morton's Best Man, Abby Krueger | 10.00 | |
2 | Sirius Bay, Caroline Freeman | 6.00 | |
3 | Ramataas, Brooke Fravel | 4.00 | |
4 | Hillcrest Tiny Dancer, Blythe Dezayas | 2.00 | |
5 | What's Your View, Rebecca Haber | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abby Krueger, Morton's Best Man | 10.00 | |
2 | Caroline Freeman, Sirius Bay | 6.00 | |
3 | Rebecca Haber, What's Your View | 4.00 | |
4 | Brooke Fravel, Ramataas | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caroline Freeman, Sirius Bay | 10.00 | |
2 | Abby Krueger, Morton's Best Man | 6.00 | |
3 | Rebecca Haber, What's Your View | 4.00 | |
4 | Brooke Fravel, Ramataas | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abby Krueger, Morton's Best Man | 10.00 | |
2 | Brooke Fravel, Ramataas | 6.00 | |
3 | Rebecca Haber, What's Your View | 4.00 | |
4 | Caroline Freeman, Sirius Bay | 2.00 | |
5 | Blythe Dezayas, Hillcrest Tiny Dancer | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Third Times The Charm, Sarah Tucker | 10.00 | |
2 | Pass And Review, Ashley Lambert | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pass And Review, Ashley Lambert | 10.00 | |
2 | Third Times The Charm, Sarah Tucker | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pass And Review, Ashley Lambert | 10.00 | |
2 | Third Times The Charm, Sarah Tucker | 6.00 | |
3 | Come Monday, Greta Pogue | 4.00 | |
4 | Jam Up N Finely Dun, Lisa Mosseau | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Tucker, Third Times The Charm | 10.00 | |
2 | Ashley Lambert, Pass And Review | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Tucker, Third Times The Charm | 10.00 | |
2 | Ashley Lambert, Pass And Review | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashley Lambert, Pass And Review | 10.00 | |
2 | Sarah Tucker, Third Times The Charm | 6.00 | |
3 | Lisa Mosseau, Jam Up N Finely Dun | 4.00 | |
4 | Greta Pogue, Come Monday | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Light's Out, Jacquelyn Molton | 10.00 | |
2 | Bentley, Samantha Shinn | 6.00 | |
3 | Wait For The Beep, Bridget Stanton | 4.00 | |
4 | A Chance To Dance, Zoe Stewart | 2.00 | |
5 | Legally Blonde, Kate Weisenmiller | 1.00 | |
6 | Dolce Valentine, Heather Lipscomb | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Morton's Best Man, Abby Krueger | 10.00 | |
2 | In The Cards, Anna Pennington | 6.00 | |
3 | What's Your View, Rebecca Haber | 4.00 | |
4 | Farnleys Periwinkle, Kevin Jofko | 2.00 | |
5 | Ramataas, Brooke Fravel | 1.00 | |
6 | Chocolate-Snip-Cookie, Shea Slawson | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Morton's Best Man, Abby Krueger | 10.00 | |
2 | In The Cards, Anna Pennington | 6.00 | |
3 | Farnely Mocking Bird, Maria Gruesen | 4.00 | |
4 | Ramataas, Brooke Fravel | 2.00 | |
5 | Farnleys Periwinkle, Kevin Jofko | 1.00 | |
6 | What's Your View, Rebecca Haber | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Legally Blonde, Kate Weisenmiller | 10.00 | |
2 | Light's Out, Jacquelyn Molton | 6.00 | |
3 | Bentley, Samantha Shinn | 4.00 | |
4 | Wait For The Beep, Bridget Stanton | 2.00 | |
5 | A Chance To Dance, Zoe Stewart | 1.00 | |
6 | Dolce Valentine, Heather Lipscomb | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ramataas, Brooke Fravel | 10.00 | |
2 | What's Your View, Rebecca Haber | 6.00 | |
3 | Morton's Best Man, Abby Krueger | 4.00 | |
4 | Pass And Review, Ashley Lambert | 2.00 | |
5 | Farnely Mocking Bird, Maria Gruesen | 1.00 | |
6 | Hillcrest Tiny Dancer, Blythe Dezayas | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Legally Blonde, Kate Weisenmiller | 10.00 | |
2 | Light's Out, Jacquelyn Molton | 6.00 | |
3 | A Chance To Dance, Zoe Stewart | 4.00 | |
4 | Bentley, Samantha Shinn | 2.00 | |
5 | Dolce Valentine, Heather Lipscomb | 1.00 | |
6 | Wait For The Beep, Bridget Stanton | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Gruesen, Farnely Mocking Bird | 10.00 | |
2 | Abby Krueger, Morton's Best Man | 6.00 | |
3 | Rebecca Haber, What's Your View | 4.00 | |
4 | Kevin Jofko, Farnleys Periwinkle | 2.00 | |
5 | Barb Fidler, In The Black | 1.00 | |
6 | Ashley Lambert, Pass And Review | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kate Weisenmiller, Legally Blonde | 10.00 | |
2 | Bridget Stanton, Wait For The Beep | 6.00 | |
3 | Jacquelyn Molton, Light's Out | 4.00 | |
4 | Samantha Shinn, Bentley | 2.00 | |
5 | Zoe Stewart, A Chance To Dance | 1.00 | |
6 | Heather Lipscomb, Dolce Valentine | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kate Weisenmiller, Legally Blonde | 10.00 | |
2 | Samantha Shinn, Bentley | 6.00 | |
3 | Jacquelyn Molton, Light's Out | 4.00 | |
4 | Zoe Stewart, A Chance To Dance | 2.00 | |
5 | Bridget Stanton, Wait For The Beep | 1.00 | |
6 | Heather Lipscomb, Dolce Valentine | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shea Slawson, Chocolate-Snip-Cookie | 10.00 | |
2 | Maria Gruesen, Farnely Mocking Bird | 6.00 | |
3 | Rebecca Haber, What's Your View | 4.00 | |
4 | Kevin Jofko, Farnleys Periwinkle | 2.00 | |
5 | Abby Krueger, Morton's Best Man | 1.00 | |
6 | Ashley Lambert, Pass And Review | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abby Krueger, Morton's Best Man | 10.00 | |
2 | Ashley Lambert, Pass And Review | 6.00 | |
3 | Rebecca Haber, What's Your View | 4.00 | |
4 | Maria Gruesen, Farnely Mocking Bird | 2.00 | |
5 | Shea Slawson, Chocolate-Snip-Cookie | 1.00 | |
6 | Barb Fidler, In The Black | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacquelyn Molton, Light's Out | 10.00 | |
2 | Heather Lipscomb, Dolce Valentine | 6.00 | |
3 | Zoe Stewart, A Chance To Dance | 4.00 | |
4 | Kate Weisenmiller, Legally Blonde | 2.00 | |
5 | Samantha Shinn, Bentley | 1.00 | |
6 | Bridget Stanton, Wait For The Beep | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quiet Arrival, Chloe Mansell | 10.00 | |
2 | Lost My Socks, Lauren Lindhout | 6.00 | |
3 | Brownlands Az Iz, Cara Felder | 4.00 | |
4 | Hakuna Matata, Makenzie Ferlita | 2.00 | |
5 | Argo, Hunter Harrison | 1.00 | |
6 | Beaverwoods Passion, Shelby Curtsinger | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dark Pretender, Olivia Melendez | 10.00 | |
2 | Catwalk, Morgan Dooley | 6.00 | |
3 | Woodlands Munchkin, Ally Tragesser | 4.00 | |
4 | Time Marches On, Alana Horner | 2.00 | |
5 | Eskimo Pie, Adrianna Melillo | 1.00 | |
6 | Distinctive Moves, Reilly Jones | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hakuna Matata, Makenzie Ferlita | 10.00 | |
2 | Quiet Arrival, Chloe Mansell | 6.00 | |
3 | Lost My Socks, Lauren Lindhout | 4.00 | |
4 | Goodness Gracious | 2.00 | |
5 | Brownlands Az Iz, Cara Felder | 1.00 | |
6 | Arlen Panache, Mackenzie Elam | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eskimo Pie, Adrianna Melillo | 10.00 | |
2 | Time Marches On, Alana Horner | 6.00 | |
3 | Catwalk, Morgan Dooley | 4.00 | |
4 | Dark Pretender, Olivia Melendez | 2.00 | |
5 | Distinctive Moves, Reilly Jones | 1.00 | |
6 | Gotta Sneaky Notion, Maegan Hackett | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Woodlands Munchkin, Ally Tragesser | 10.00 | |
2 | Scho Me Style`, Daniela Drillmann | 6.00 | |
3 | Time Marches On, Alana Horner | 4.00 | |
4 | Dark Pretender, Olivia Melendez | 2.00 | |
5 | Eskimo Pie, Adrianna Melillo | 1.00 | |
6 | State Of Affairs, Natalie Daly | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Goodness Gracious | 10.00 | |
2 | Arlen Panache, Mackenzie Elam | 6.00 | |
3 | Quiet Arrival, Chloe Mansell | 4.00 | |
4 | Argo, Hunter Harrison | 2.00 | |
5 | Brownlands Az Iz, Cara Felder | 1.00 | |
6 | Beaverwoods Passion, Shelby Curtsinger | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quiet Arrival, Chloe Mansell | 10.00 | |
2 | Time Marches On, Alana Horner | 6.00 | |
3 | Distinctive Moves, Reilly Jones | 4.00 | |
4 | Beaverwoods Passion, Shelby Curtsinger | 2.00 | |
5 | Gotta Sneaky Notion, Maegan Hackett | 1.00 | |
6 | Hakuna Matata, Makenzie Ferlita | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Catwalk, Morgan Dooley | 10.00 | |
2 | Brownlands Az Iz, Cara Felder | 6.00 | |
3 | Lost My Socks, Lauren Lindhout | 4.00 | |
4 | Dark Pretender, Olivia Melendez | 2.00 | |
5 | State Of Affairs, Natalie Daly | 1.00 | |
6 | Argo, Hunter Harrison | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quiet Arrival, Chloe Mansell | 10.00 | |
2 | Time Marches On, Alana Horner | 6.00 | |
3 | Beaverwoods Passion, Shelby Curtsinger | 4.00 | |
4 | Distinctive Moves, Reilly Jones | 2.00 | |
5 | Hakuna Matata, Makenzie Ferlita | 1.00 | |
6 | Scho Me Style`, Daniela Drillmann | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lost My Socks, Lauren Lindhout | 10.00 | |
2 | Catwalk, Morgan Dooley | 6.00 | |
3 | Brownlands Az Iz, Cara Felder | 4.00 | |
4 | Dark Pretender, Olivia Melendez | 2.00 | |
5 | Argo, Hunter Harrison | 1.00 | |
6 | State Of Affairs, Natalie Daly | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quiet Arrival, Chloe Mansell | 10.00 | |
2 | Beaverwoods Passion, Shelby Curtsinger | 6.00 | |
3 | Distinctive Moves, Reilly Jones | 4.00 | |
4 | Hakuna Matata, Makenzie Ferlita | 2.00 | |
5 | Time Marches On, Alana Horner | 1.00 | |
6 | Scho Me Style`, Daniela Drillmann | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brownlands Az Iz, Cara Felder | 10.00 | |
2 | Lost My Socks, Lauren Lindhout | 6.00 | |
3 | Catwalk, Morgan Dooley | 4.00 | |
4 | Dark Pretender, Olivia Melendez | 2.00 | |
5 | Night Train, Brooke Thomas | 1.00 | |
6 | Argo, Hunter Harrison | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Lindhout, Lost My Socks | 10.00 | |
2 | Olivia Melendez, Dark Pretender | 6.00 | |
3 | Cara Felder, Brownlands Az Iz | 4.00 | |
4 | Hunter Harrison, Argo | 2.00 | |
5 | Natalie Daly, State Of Affairs | 1.00 | |
6 | Morgan Dooley, Catwalk | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alana Horner, Time Marches On | 10.00 | |
2 | Makenzie Ferlita, Hakuna Matata | 6.00 | |
3 | Chloe Mansell, Quiet Arrival | 4.00 | |
4 | Maegan Hackett, Gotta Sneaky Notion | 2.00 | |
5 | Reilly Jones, Distinctive Moves | 1.00 | |
6 | Shelby Curtsinger, Beaverwoods Passion | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Morgan Dooley, Catwalk | 10.00 | |
2 | Lauren Lindhout, Lost My Socks | 6.00 | |
3 | Brooke Thomas, Night Train | 4.00 | |
4 | Cara Felder, Brownlands Az Iz | 2.00 | |
5 | Hunter Harrison, Argo | 1.00 | |
6 | Natalie Daly, State Of Affairs | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shelby Curtsinger, Beaverwoods Passion | 10.00 | |
2 | Chloe Mansell, Quiet Arrival | 6.00 | |
3 | Alana Horner, Time Marches On | 4.00 | |
4 | Reilly Jones, Distinctive Moves | 2.00 | |
5 | Maegan Hackett, Gotta Sneaky Notion | 1.00 | |
6 | Makenzie Ferlita, Hakuna Matata | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shelby Curtsinger, Beaverwoods Passion | 10.00 | |
2 | Chloe Mansell, Quiet Arrival | 6.00 | |
3 | Alana Horner, Time Marches On | 4.00 | |
4 | Maegan Hackett, Gotta Sneaky Notion | 2.00 | |
5 | Makenzie Ferlita, Hakuna Matata | 1.00 | |
6 | Reilly Jones, Distinctive Moves | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cara Felder, Brownlands Az Iz | 10.00 | |
2 | Brooke Thomas, Night Train | 6.00 | |
3 | Lauren Lindhout, Lost My Socks | 4.00 | |
4 | Hunter Harrison, Argo | 2.00 | |
5 | Morgan Dooley, Catwalk | 1.00 | |
6 | Olivia Melendez, Dark Pretender | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Courtney Folino, Waterloo | 10.00 | |
2 | Megan Frazier, Don't Ask Me | 6.00 | |
3 | Suzanne Treadway, Navigator | 4.00 | |
4 | Elizabeth Redd, Chairman of the Board | 2.00 | |
5 | Kathy Elam | 1.00 | |
6 | Kathryn Tenney, Something About Seven | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandy Haber, Unique | 10.00 | |
2 | Courtney Folino, Waterloo | 6.00 | |
3 | Suzanne Treadway, Navigator | 4.00 | |
4 | Peggy Anderson, Awesome Andy | 2.00 | |
5 | Megan Frazier, Don't Ask Me | 1.00 | |
6 | Kathy Elam | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Courtney Folino, Waterloo | 10.00 | |
2 | Kathy Elam | 6.00 | |
3 | Kathryn Tenney, Something About Seven | 4.00 | |
4 | Elizabeth Redd, Chairman of the Board | 2.00 | |
5 | Megan Frazier, Don't Ask Me | 1.00 | |
6 | Suzanne Treadway, Navigator | 0.50 | |
6 | Peggy Anderson, Awesome Andy | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Crowd Pleaser | 10.00 | |
2 | Back Street Bay, Lauren Barth | 6.00 | |
3 | Waterloo, Courtney Folino | 4.00 | |
4 | Island Time, Sheetal Patel | 2.00 | |
5 | Night Train, Lani Musselman | 1.00 | |
6 | Remington, Kara O'Connor | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Armstrong B, Sarah Wright | 10.00 | |
2 | Here's Johnny, Destin Jinks | 6.00 | |
3 | Back Street Bay, Lauren Barth | 4.00 | |
4 | Night Train, Lani Musselman | 2.00 | |
5 | Crowd Pleaser | 1.00 | |
6 | Waterloo, Courtney Folino | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Back Street Bay, Lauren Barth | 10.00 | |
2 | Something About Seven, Kathryn Tenney | 6.00 | |
3 | More For Me, Olivia Grupposo | 4.00 | |
4 | Hamilton, Colleen Mohney | 2.00 | |
5 | Island Time, Sheetal Patel | 1.00 | |
6 | Waterloo, Courtney Folino | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Crowd Pleaser | 10.00 | |
2 | Something About Seven, Kathryn Tenney | 6.00 | |
3 | Ganolon | 4.00 | |
4 | SouthernComfort | 2.00 | |
5 | Oakcrests BrownEyed Girl, Jasmine Walsh | 1.00 | |
6 | Johnny Monster, Brittany Troost | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SouthernComfort | 10.00 | |
2 | Something About Seven, Kathryn Tenney | 6.00 | |
3 | Crowd Pleaser | 4.00 | |
4 | Timeless, Cassandra Pietrantone | 2.00 | |
5 | Ganolon | 1.00 | |
6 | Oakcrests BrownEyed Girl, Jasmine Walsh | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oakcrests BrownEyed Girl, Jasmine Walsh | 10.00 | |
2 | Tuck Everlasting, Mia Cleall | 6.00 | |
3 | Something About Seven, Kathryn Tenney | 4.00 | |
4 | Island Time, Sheetal Patel | 2.00 | |
5 | SouthernComfort | 1.00 | |
6 | After Five, Lauren Bartoletta | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Something About Seven, Kathryn Tenney | 10.00 | |
2 | SouthernComfort | 6.00 | |
3 | Ganolon | 4.00 | |
4 | FormalAttire, Liza Mizel | 2.00 | |
5 | Island Time, Sheetal Patel | 1.00 | |
6 | Back Street Bay, Danielle Bartolleta | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Muller, Irrestible Opportunity | 10.00 | |
2 | Jasmine Walsh, Oakcrests BrownEyed Girl | 6.00 | |
3 | Danielle Bartolleta, Back Street Bay | 4.00 | |
4 | Summer Clarkson, Black Dog Alley | 2.00 | |
5 | Destin Jinks, Here's Johnny | 1.00 | |
6 | Ashley Anderson, Miss Conginiality | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Muller, Irrestible Opportunity | 10.00 | |
2 | Summer Clarkson, Black Dog Alley | 6.00 | |
3 | Jasmine Walsh, Oakcrests BrownEyed Girl | 4.00 | |
4 | Danielle Bartolleta, Back Street Bay | 2.00 | |
5 | Ashley Anderson, Miss Conginiality | 1.00 | |
6 | Kara O'Connor, Remington | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Muller, Irrestible Opportunity | 10.00 | |
2 | Jasmine Walsh, Oakcrests BrownEyed Girl | 6.00 | |
3 | Danielle Bartolleta, Back Street Bay | 4.00 | |
4 | Destin Jinks, Here's Johnny | 2.00 | |
5 | Kara O'Connor, Remington | 1.00 | |
6 | Ashley Anderson, Miss Conginiality | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cassandra Pietrantone, Timeless | 10.00 | |
2 | Kendall Magnan, Tattinger | 6.00 | |
3 | Rachel Griffin, Bella Luna | 4.00 | |
4 | Brittany Troost, Johnny Monster | 2.00 | |
5 | Caroline Vetter, Downtown Flirt | 1.00 | |
6 | Alexandra Slacter, Burberry | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cassandra Pietrantone, Timeless | 10.00 | |
2 | Rachel Griffin, Bella Luna | 6.00 | |
3 | Brittany Troost, Johnny Monster | 4.00 | |
4 | Erin Messina, Simmon Says | 2.00 | |
5 | Caroline Vetter, Downtown Flirt | 1.00 | |
6 | Kendall Magnan, Tattinger | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rachel Griffin, Bella Luna | 10.00 | |
2 | Michelle Chulock, Captive Listener | 6.00 | |
3 | Kimmie Maczuga, Radical Review | 4.00 | |
4 | Cassandra Pietrantone, Timeless | 2.00 | |
5 | Caroline Vetter, Downtown Flirt | 1.00 | |
6 | Millie Selltiz, Millies Paradise | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jasmine Walsh, Oakcrests BrownEyed Girl | 10.00 | |
2 | Kara O'Connor, Remington | 6.00 | |
3 | Brittany Troost, Johnny Monster | 4.00 | |
4 | Kathy Elam, Bella Luna | 2.00 | |
5 | Erin Messina, Simmon Says | 1.00 | |
6 | Destin Jinks, Here's Johnny | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Unique | 10.00 | |
2 | Chairman of the Board, Elizabeth Redd | 6.00 | |
3 | Rustic Tribute | 4.00 | |
4 | Time Wizard | 2.00 | |
5 | Sultry Sadie, Amanda Neave | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia Sirchia, Sererndipity | 10.00 | |
2 | Landon Cassidy, Goodness Gracious | 6.00 | |
3 | Adrianna Melillo, Eskimo Pie | 4.00 | |
4 | Ally Tragesser, Woodlands Munchkin | 2.00 | |
5 | Mackenzie Elam, Arlen Panache | 1.00 | |
6 | Cara Felder, Brownlands Az Iz | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia Sirchia, Sererndipity | 10.00 | |
2 | Lauren Muller, Golden Opportunity | 6.00 | |
3 | Adrianna Melillo, Eskimo Pie | 4.00 | |
4 | Ally Tragesser, Woodlands Munchkin | 2.00 | |
5 | Landon Cassidy, Goodness Gracious | 1.00 | |
6 | Mackenzie Elam, Arlen Panache | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mackenzie Elam, Arlen Panache | 10.00 | |
2 | Julia Sirchia, Sererndipity | 6.00 | |
3 | Adrianna Melillo, Eskimo Pie | 4.00 | |
4 | Landon Cassidy, Goodness Gracious | 2.00 | |
5 | Ally Tragesser, Woodlands Munchkin | 1.00 | |
6 | Cara Felder, Brownlands Az Iz | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Eskimo Pie, Adrianna Melillo | 6.00 | |
3 | Sererndipity, Julia Sirchia | 4.00 | |
4 | Woodlands Munchkin, Ally Tragesser | 2.00 | |
5 | Goodness Gracious | 1.00 | |
6 | Arlen Panache, Mackenzie Elam | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eskimo Pie, Adrianna Melillo | 10.00 | |
2 | Woodlands Munchkin, Ally Tragesser | 6.00 | |
3 | Arlen Panache, Mackenzie Elam | 4.00 | |
4 | Sererndipity, Julia Sirchia | 2.00 | |
6 | Goodness Gracious | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Goodness Gracious | 10.00 | |
2 | Arlen Panache, Mackenzie Elam | 6.00 | |
4 | Eskimo Pie, Adrianna Melillo | 2.00 | |
5 | Sererndipity, Julia Sirchia | 1.00 | |
6 | Woodlands Munchkin, Ally Tragesser | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Merina Meana | 10.00 | |
2 | Lauren Muller, Mr Opportunity | 6.00 | |
3 | Mia Cleall, Tuck Everlasting | 4.00 | |
4 | Ashley Smith, Farnleys Periwinkle | 2.00 | |
5 | Jessica O'Hanrahan, Bittersweet Something Bl | 1.00 | |
6 | Millie Selltiz, Millies Paradise | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Muller, Mr Opportunity | 10.00 | |
2 | Mia Cleall, Tuck Everlasting | 6.00 | |
3 | Merina Meana | 4.00 | |
4 | Lauren Hollifield, Take A Picture | 2.00 | |
5 | Ashley Smith, Farnleys Periwinkle | 1.00 | |
6 | Jessica O'Hanrahan, Bittersweet Something Bl | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mia Cleall, Tuck Everlasting | 10.00 | |
2 | Lauren Muller, Mr Opportunity | 6.00 | |
3 | Merina Meana | 4.00 | |
4 | Lauren Hollifield, Take A Picture | 2.00 | |
5 | Millie Selltiz, Millies Paradise | 1.00 | |
6 | Ashley Smith, Farnleys Periwinkle | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Farnleys Periwinkle, Ashley Smith | 10.00 | |
2 | Take A Picture, Lauren Hollifield | 6.00 | |
3 | Bittersweet Something Bl, Jessica O'Hanrahan | 4.00 | |
4 | Cream Puff, Sarah Piermatteo | 2.00 | |
5 | Tuck Everlasting, Mia Cleall | 1.00 | |
6 | Furby, Merina Meana | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mr Opportunity, Lauren Muller | 10.00 | |
2 | Tuck Everlasting, Mia Cleall | 6.00 | |
3 | Furby, Merina Meana | 4.00 | |
4 | Farnleys Periwinkle, Ashley Smith | 2.00 | |
5 | Golden Opportunity, Lauren Muller | 1.00 | |
6 | Take A Picture, Lauren Hollifield | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Golden Opportunity, Lauren Muller | 10.00 | |
2 | Tuck Everlasting, Mia Cleall | 6.00 | |
3 | Furby, Merina Meana | 4.00 | |
4 | Mr Opportunity, Lauren Muller | 2.00 | |
5 | Take A Picture, Lauren Hollifield | 1.00 | |
6 | Bittersweet Something Bl, Jessica O'Hanrahan | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Crowd Pleaser | 10.00 | |
2 | Armstrong B, Sarah Wright | 6.00 | |
3 | Hamilton, Colleen Mohney | 4.00 | |
4 | City Lights, Eva Lamiano | 2.00 | |
5 | Timeless, Cassandra Pietrantone | 1.00 | |
6 | FormalAttire, Liza Mizel | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Crowd Pleaser | 10.00 | |
2 | Abacus | 6.00 | |
3 | Hamilton, Colleen Mohney | 4.00 | |
4 | City Lights, Eva Lamiano | 2.00 | |
5 | Timeless, Cassandra Pietrantone | 1.00 | |
6 | Radical Review, Kimmie Maczuga | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | More For Me, Olivia Grupposo | 10.00 | |
2 | Timeless, Cassandra Pietrantone | 6.00 | |
3 | Hamilton, Colleen Mohney | 4.00 | |
4 | Something About Seven, Kathryn Tenney | 2.00 | |
5 | Scho Me Style`, Stacey Mayberry | 1.00 | |
6 | Obvious Cash, Darby Nicolaisen | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Remington, Kara O'Connor | 10.00 | |
2 | Bella Luna, Kathy Elam | 6.00 | |
3 | The Great Debate, Kathy Elam | 4.00 | |
4 | Burberry, Alexandra Slacter | 2.00 | |
5 | City Lights, Cathy Buchko | 1.00 | |
6 | Harley, Jackie St Charles | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Great Debate, Kathy Elam | 10.00 | |
2 | Here's Johnny, Destin Jinks | 6.00 | |
3 | Bella Luna, Kathy Elam | 4.00 | |
4 | Something About Seven, Kathryn Tenney | 2.00 | |
5 | Harley, Jackie St Charles | 1.00 | |
6 | Africo | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Black Dog Alley, Summer Clarkson | 10.00 | |
2 | Oakcrests BrownEyed Girl, Jasmine Walsh | 6.00 | |
3 | Remington, Kara O'Connor | 4.00 | |
4 | Here's Johnny, Destin Jinks | 2.00 | |
5 | Africo | 1.00 | |
6 | Laguna Blue | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oakcrests BrownEyed Girl, Jasmine Walsh | 10.00 | |
2 | Black Dog Alley, Summer Clarkson | 6.00 | |
3 | Africo | 4.00 | |
4 | Remington, Kara O'Connor | 2.00 | |
5 | Here's Johnny, Destin Jinks | 1.00 | |
6 | Laguna Blue | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oakcrests BrownEyed Girl, Jasmine Walsh | 10.00 | |
2 | Here's Johnny, Destin Jinks | 6.00 | |
3 | Miss Conginiality, Ashley Anderson | 4.00 | |
4 | Africo | 2.00 | |
5 | Remington, Kara O'Connor | 1.00 | |
6 | Black Dog Alley, Summer Clarkson | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Luna, Rachel Griffin | 10.00 | |
2 | Downtown Flirt, Caroline Vetter | 6.00 | |
3 | Johnny Monster, Brittany Troost | 4.00 | |
4 | Radical Review, Kimmie Maczuga | 2.00 | |
5 | Simmon Says, Erin Messina | 1.00 | |
6 | Easy Living, Kelsey Hileman | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnny Monster, Brittany Troost | 10.00 | |
2 | Easy Living, Kelsey Hileman | 6.00 | |
3 | Downtown Flirt, Caroline Vetter | 4.00 | |
4 | Bella Luna, Rachel Griffin | 2.00 | |
5 | More For Me, Olivia Grupposo | 1.00 | |
6 | Cupid's Arrow | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | More For Me, Olivia Grupposo | 10.00 | |
2 | Bella Luna, Rachel Griffin | 6.00 | |
3 | Johnny Monster, Brittany Troost | 4.00 | |
4 | Downtown Flirt, Caroline Vetter | 2.00 | |
5 | Captive Listener, Michelle Chulock | 1.00 | |
6 | Easy Living, Kelsey Hileman | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnny Monster, Brittany Troost | 10.00 | |
2 | Bella Luna, Kathy Elam | 6.00 | |
3 | Oakcrests BrownEyed Girl, Jasmine Walsh | 4.00 | |
4 | Remington, Kara O'Connor | 2.00 | |
5 | Simmon Says, Erin Messina | 1.00 | |
6 | Here's Johnny, Destin Jinks | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kara O'Connor, Remington | 10.00 | |
2 | Jasmine Walsh, Oakcrests BrownEyed Girl | 6.00 | |
3 | Rachel Griffin, Bella Luna | 4.00 | |
4 | Lauren Lindhout, Lost My Socks | 2.00 | |
5 | Erin Messina, Simmon Says | 1.00 | |
6 | Madison Murray, CR's BooBerrySundae | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Muller, Mr Opportunity | 10.00 | |
2 | Shelby Curtsinger, Beaverwoods Passion | 6.00 | |
3 | Brianna Layland, Nellie | 4.00 | |
4 | Landon Cassidy, Goodness Gracious | 2.00 | |
5 | Merina Meana | 1.00 | |
6 | Leah Harmon, Divine Treasure | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zapour, Denise Melillo | 10.00 | |
2 | In Captivity, Ann Louise Powers | 6.00 | |
3 | Oakcrests BrownEyed Girl, Jasmine Walsh | 4.00 | |
4 | Island Time, Sheetal Patel | 2.00 | |
5 | The Great Debate, Kathy Elam | 1.00 | |
6 | City Lights, Eva Lamiano | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zapour, Denise Melillo | 10.00 | |
2 | Island Time, Sheetal Patel | 6.00 | |
3 | Oakcrests BrownEyed Girl, Jasmine Walsh | 4.00 | |
4 | In Captivity, Ann Louise Powers | 2.00 | |
5 | Phantom, Pam Muller | 1.00 | |
6 | City Lights, Eva Lamiano | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jack of Harte's, Lanie Harte | 10.00 | |
2 | 24 Karat, Beatrice Galindo | 6.00 | |
3 | High Definition, Ashley Smith | 4.00 | |
4 | High Roller, Lauren Van Dame | 2.00 | |
5 | Feel The Sensation, Grace Atkins | 1.00 | |
6 | Two Eyed Doc, Genia Rickler | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sererndipity, Julia Sirchia | 10.00 | |
2 | Tuck Everlasting, Mia Cleall | 6.00 | |
3 | Arlen Panache, Mackenzie Elam | 4.00 | |
4 | Goodness Gracious | 2.00 | |
5 | Woodlands Munchkin, Ally Tragesser | 1.00 | |
6 | Light's Out, Jacquelyn Molton | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Odeyton, Jeanne Fravel | 10.00 | |
2 | Jack of Harte's, Lanie Harte | 6.00 | |
3 | 24 Karat, Beatrice Galindo | 4.00 | |
4 | Little Fly, Alejandro Sanchez | 2.00 | |
5 | A Smooth Criminal, Jennifer Prestin | 1.00 | |
6 | High Roller, Lauren Van Dame | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Little Fly, Alejandro Sanchez | 10.00 | |
2 | High Definition, Ashley Smith | 6.00 | |
3 | A Smooth Criminal, Jennifer Prestin | 4.00 | |
4 | High Roller, Lauren Van Dame | 2.00 | |
5 | 24 Karat, Beatrice Galindo | 1.00 | |
6 | Jack of Harte's, Lanie Harte | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Richocet, Erin Messina | 10.00 | |
2 | Hell's Illusion, Kalli Schafers | 6.00 | |
3 | Jack of Harte's, Lanie Harte | 4.00 | |
4 | Ready 2 Rumba | 2.00 | |
5 | Cinnabar, Devon Spence | 1.00 | |
6 | Sullivan, Eva Lamiano | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hell's Illusion, Kalli Schafers | 10.00 | |
2 | Jack of Harte's, Lanie Harte | 6.00 | |
3 | Ready 2 Rumba | 4.00 | |
4 | High Definition, Ashley Smith | 2.00 | |
5 | Richocet, Erin Messina | 1.00 | |
6 | 24 Karat, Beatrice Galindo | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jack of Harte's, Lanie Harte | 10.00 | |
2 | Richocet, Erin Messina | 6.00 | |
3 | Hell's Illusion, Kalli Schafers | 4.00 | |
4 | Ready 2 Rumba | 2.00 | |
5 | Mareka, Lynn Wallace | 1.00 | |
6 | High Roller, Lauren Van Dame | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Prisma J Men, Jennie Jornstrom | 10.00 | |
2 | Mr Nice Guy, Colleen Griffen | 6.00 | |
3 | Jesse James | 4.00 | |
4 | Felix, Casey Paul | 2.00 | |
5 | Moose Tracks, Caroline Johnson | 1.00 | |
6 | Mareka, Lynn Wallace | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Felix, Casey Paul | 10.00 | |
2 | Mr Nice Guy, Colleen Griffen | 6.00 | |
3 | Ready 2 Rumba | 4.00 | |
4 | All About Trix, Meghan Rulli | 2.00 | |
5 | Syminetta, Pam Muller | 1.00 | |
6 | Jesse James | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesse James | 10.00 | |
2 | Mr Big, Nikki Ross | 6.00 | |
3 | Felix, Casey Paul | 4.00 | |
4 | Mareka, Lynn Wallace | 2.00 | |
5 | Mr Nice Guy, Colleen Griffen | 1.00 | |
6 | Syminetta, Pam Muller | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mareka, Lynn Wallace | 10.00 | |
2 | Edelweiss, Abby Whitaker | 6.00 | |
3 | Tommy Toon | 4.00 | |
4 | Hell's Illusion, Kalli Schafers | 2.00 | |
5 | Mr Big, Nikki Ross | 1.00 | |
6 | Jesse James | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Felix, Casey Paul | 10.00 | |
2 | Tommy Toon | 6.00 | |
3 | Mareka, Lynn Wallace | 4.00 | |
4 | Mr Nice Guy, Colleen Griffen | 2.00 | |
5 | Mr Big, Nikki Ross | 1.00 | |
6 | Jesse James | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesse James | 10.00 | |
2 | Mr Nice Guy, Colleen Griffen | 6.00 | |
3 | Hell's Illusion, Kalli Schafers | 4.00 | |
4 | Tommy Toon | 2.00 | |
5 | Mr Big, Nikki Ross | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tommy Toon | 10.00 | |
2 | All About Trix, Meghan Rulli | 6.00 | |
3 | Edelweiss, Abby Whitaker | 4.00 | |
4 | Irrestible Opportunity, Lauren Muller | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All About Trix, Meghan Rulli | 10.00 | |
2 | Irrestible Opportunity, Lauren Muller | 6.00 | |
3 | Edelweiss, Abby Whitaker | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All About Trix, Meghan Rulli | 10.00 | |
2 | Edelweiss, Abby Whitaker | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Richocet, Erin Messina | 10.00 | |
2 | Sullivan, Eva Lamiano | 6.00 | |
3 | Jack of Harte's, Lanie Harte | 4.00 | |
4 | High Roller, Lauren Van Dame | 2.00 | |
5 | Hell's Illusion, Kalli Schafers | 1.00 | |
6 | Ready 2 Rumba, Ashley Smith | 0.50 |