Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava Smith, Old McDonald | 10.00 | |
1 | Lilly Nace | 10.00 | |
1 | Kate Seitzmeir | 10.00 | |
1 | Kevin Brauss, Sunni Go Round | 10.00 | |
1 | Halla Nablo-Taylor, Lexie | 10.00 | |
1 | Kelsie Rokicki, Why Not | 10.00 | |
1 | Faith Coker, Super Scout | 10.00 | |
1 | Samantha Shuttera, Skipper | 10.00 | |
1 | Hogan Nease, Going Grey | 10.00 | |
1 | Taryn Harpole, Cocoa | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hogan Nease, Going Grey | 10.00 | |
2 | Samantha Shuttera, Skipper | 6.00 | |
3 | Halla Nablo-Taylor, Lexie | 4.00 | |
4 | Taryn Harpole, Cocoa | 2.00 | |
5 | Kelsie Rokicki, Why Not | 1.00 | |
6 | Kevin Brauss, Sunni Go Round | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hope Bartlin, Imprint | 10.00 | |
2 | Sara Beth Wheeler, Little Engine That Could | 6.00 | |
3 | Abigail Smith, Old McDonald | 4.00 | |
4 | Mindie Mabry, DennisTheMenace | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashlyn Duffey, Bella | 10.00 | |
2 | Molly Hennemann, Sunni Go Round | 6.00 | |
3 | Lindsey Geurin, Lexie | 4.00 | |
4 | Grace Barkley, This Old Man | 2.00 | |
5 | Maria Karterouliotis, Skipper | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sara Beth Wheeler, Little Engine That Could | 10.00 | |
2 | Hope Bartlin, Imprint | 6.00 | |
3 | Mindie Mabry, DennisTheMenace | 4.00 | |
4 | Abigail Smith, Old McDonald | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashlyn Duffey, Bella | 10.00 | |
2 | Maria Karterouliotis, Skipper | 6.00 | |
3 | Molly Hennemann, Sunni Go Round | 4.00 | |
4 | Lindsey Geurin, Lexie | 2.00 | |
5 | Grace Barkley, This Old Man | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sara Beth Wheeler, Little Engine That Could | 10.00 | |
2 | Hope Bartlin, Imprint | 6.00 | |
3 | Abigail Smith, Old McDonald | 4.00 | |
4 | Mindie Mabry, DennisTheMenace | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashlyn Duffey, Bella | 10.00 | |
2 | Lindsey Geurin, Lexie | 6.00 | |
3 | Molly Hennemann, Sunni Go Round | 4.00 | |
4 | Grace Barkley, This Old Man | 2.00 | |
5 | Maria Karterouliotis, Skipper | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All Dun Up, Tara Miller | 10.00 | |
2 | China Doll, Emme Pogue | 6.00 | |
3 | A, Sami Reiss | 4.00 | |
4 | Blessed Assurance, Amanda Comparetto | 2.00 | |
5 | Over The Moon, Cayla Sharp | 1.00 | |
6 | BlackTieAffair, Alexis Albrecht | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All That Jazz, Wessley Putney | 10.00 | |
2 | Painted Dreams, Allison Postier | 6.00 | |
3 | Cup Cake, Brianna Folk | 4.00 | |
4 | Romance | 2.00 | |
5 | Light's Out, Maggie Allen | 1.00 | |
6 | Why Not, Elizabeth Dolan | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lexie, Blythe Dondanville | 10.00 | |
2 | Painted Dreams, Allison Postier | 6.00 | |
3 | Light's Out, Maggie Allen | 4.00 | |
4 | Why Not, Elizabeth Dolan | 2.00 | |
5 | All That Jazz, Wessley Putney | 1.00 | |
6 | Romance | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blessed Assurance, Amanda Comparetto | 10.00 | |
2 | All Dun Up, Tara Miller | 6.00 | |
3 | A, Sami Reiss | 4.00 | |
4 | Turbo Turtle, Morgan Larkin | 2.00 | |
5 | Going Grey, Hannah Nease | 1.00 | |
6 | BlackTieAffair, Alexis Albrecht | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Painted Dreams, Allison Postier | 10.00 | |
2 | Lexie, Blythe Dondanville | 6.00 | |
3 | Bella, Alexis Duffey | 4.00 | |
4 | Cup Cake, Brianna Folk | 2.00 | |
5 | Romance | 1.00 | |
6 | Why Not, Elizabeth Dolan | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All Dun Up, Tara Miller | 10.00 | |
2 | Going Grey, Hannah Nease | 6.00 | |
3 | A, Sami Reiss | 4.00 | |
4 | Turbo Turtle, Morgan Larkin | 2.00 | |
5 | InTheNickOfTime, Allyson McCabe | 1.00 | |
6 | BlackTieAffair, Alexis Albrecht | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth Dolan, Why Not | 10.00 | |
2 | Wessley Putney, All That Jazz | 6.00 | |
3 | Maggie Allen, Light's Out | 4.00 | |
4 | Allison Postier, Painted Dreams | 2.00 | |
5 | Kassidy Byrd, Romance | 1.00 | |
6 | Blythe Dondanville, Lexie | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cayla Sharp, Over The Moon | 10.00 | |
3 | Hannah Nease, Going Grey | 4.00 | |
4 | Emme Pogue, China Doll | 2.00 | |
5 | Tara Miller, All Dun Up | 1.00 | |
6 | Alexis Albrecht, BlackTieAffair | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amanda Comparetto, Blessed Assurance | 10.00 | |
3 | Morgan Larkin, Turbo Turtle | 4.00 | |
4 | Cayla Sharp, Over The Moon | 2.00 | |
5 | Tara Miller, All Dun Up | 1.00 | |
6 | Alexis Albrecht, BlackTieAffair | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Allison Postier, Painted Dreams | 10.00 | |
2 | Wessley Putney, All That Jazz | 6.00 | |
3 | Maggie Allen, Light's Out | 4.00 | |
4 | Blythe Dondanville, Lexie | 2.00 | |
5 | Brianna Folk, Cup Cake | 1.00 | |
6 | Alexis Duffey, Bella | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blythe Dondanville, Lexie | 10.00 | |
2 | Allison Postier, Painted Dreams | 6.00 | |
3 | Alexis Duffey, Bella | 4.00 | |
4 | Kaitlin Miller, American Girl | 2.00 | |
5 | Emma Moscardini, Jumpin Jack Flash | 1.00 | |
6 | Elizabeth Dolan, Why Not | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah Nease, Going Grey | 10.00 | |
3 | Amanda Comparetto, Blessed Assurance | 4.00 | |
4 | Tara Miller, All Dun Up | 2.00 | |
5 | Cayla Sharp, Over The Moon | 1.00 | |
6 | Alexis Albrecht, BlackTieAffair | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Leonides, Jenny Edmonds | 10.00 | |
2 | Sirius Bay, Caroline Freeman | 6.00 | |
3 | IBM Painted Lady, Emily Papa | 4.00 | |
4 | Private Drive, Darby Blanton | 2.00 | |
5 | Pay It Forward, Peggy Fleming | 1.00 | |
6 | Yukon Cornelius, Isabella Whaley | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dolce', Jennifer White | 10.00 | |
2 | Capture The Details, Maria Gruesen | 6.00 | |
3 | Spellbound, Maureen Namia | 4.00 | |
4 | Arlen Panache, Mackenzie Elam | 2.00 | |
5 | Orion, Greta Pogue | 1.00 | |
6 | All American Boy, Landon Cassidy | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Private Drive, Darby Blanton | 10.00 | |
2 | Pay It Forward, Peggy Fleming | 6.00 | |
3 | Sirius Bay, Caroline Freeman | 4.00 | |
4 | Leonides, Jenny Edmonds | 2.00 | |
5 | IBM Painted Lady, Emily Papa | 1.00 | |
6 | Yukon Cornelius, Isabella Whaley | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Capture The Details, Maria Gruesen | 10.00 | |
2 | Arlen Panache, Mackenzie Elam | 6.00 | |
3 | Dolce', Jennifer White | 4.00 | |
4 | Niel, Chelsea Delia | 2.00 | |
5 | Orion, Greta Pogue | 1.00 | |
6 | Spellbound, Maureen Namia | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Van Gogh, Reilly Jones | 10.00 | |
2 | Private Drive, Darby Blanton | 6.00 | |
3 | Pay It Forward, Peggy Fleming | 4.00 | |
4 | Sirius Bay, Caroline Freeman | 2.00 | |
5 | Leonides, Jenny Edmonds | 1.00 | |
6 | IBM Painted Lady, Emily Papa | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Capture The Details, Maria Gruesen | 10.00 | |
2 | Dolce', Jennifer White | 6.00 | |
3 | Orion, Greta Pogue | 4.00 | |
4 | All American Boy, Landon Cassidy | 2.00 | |
5 | Niel, Chelsea Delia | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mr Personality, Courtney Williams | 10.00 | |
2 | Elvis, Valeri Jorgensen | 6.00 | |
3 | Glanzen, Jennifer Cook | 4.00 | |
4 | Orion, Greta Pogue | 2.00 | |
5 | My Lovely Lila, Alyssa Riggio | 1.00 | |
6 | All American Boy, Landon Cassidy | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mine By Design, Lauren Poley | 10.00 | |
2 | Leonides, Jenny Edmonds | 6.00 | |
3 | Orion, Greta Pogue | 4.00 | |
4 | All American Boy, Landon Cassidy | 2.00 | |
5 | Marvel Boy, Madison Parks | 1.00 | |
6 | Roaning Around, Adrianna Melillo | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lorien's Eagle Merit, Emma Witham | 10.00 | |
2 | Eyes On The Prize, Augustine Haile | 6.00 | |
3 | Captain Crunch, Katie Van Dame | 4.00 | |
4 | Sunni Go Round, Abigail Blais | 2.00 | |
5 | Little Engine That Could, Alex Braden | 1.00 | |
6 | Fairy Dust, Haily Harrison | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lollipop, Jordan Hessinger | 10.00 | |
2 | Kiss Kiss, Emma Nelson | 6.00 | |
3 | Viewer Discretion, Katie Cox | 4.00 | |
4 | A Dapple A Day, Kiley Magnan | 2.00 | |
5 | Surf's Up, Emma Witham | 1.00 | |
6 | Cookie Crisp, Heather Arnold | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Little Engine That Could, Alex Braden | 10.00 | |
2 | Eyes On The Prize, Augustine Haile | 6.00 | |
3 | Lorien's Eagle Merit, Emma Witham | 4.00 | |
4 | Cocoa, Morgan Mulcaley | 2.00 | |
5 | Cleopatra, Hannah Lamoureux | 1.00 | |
6 | Fairy Dust, Haily Harrison | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Viewer Discretion, Katie Cox | 10.00 | |
2 | Lollipop, Jordan Hessinger | 6.00 | |
3 | A Dapple A Day, Kiley Magnan | 4.00 | |
4 | Kiss Kiss, Emma Nelson | 2.00 | |
5 | Cookie Crisp, Heather Arnold | 1.00 | |
6 | Surf's Up, Emma Witham | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lorien's Eagle Merit, Emma Witham | 10.00 | |
2 | Eyes On The Prize, Augustine Haile | 6.00 | |
3 | Little Engine That Could, Alex Braden | 4.00 | |
4 | Sunni Go Round, Abigail Blais | 2.00 | |
5 | Captain Crunch, Katie Van Dame | 1.00 | |
6 | Cleopatra, Hannah Lamoureux | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lollipop, Jordan Hessinger | 10.00 | |
2 | Surf's Up, Emma Witham | 6.00 | |
3 | Kiss Kiss, Emma Nelson | 4.00 | |
4 | A Dapple A Day, Kiley Magnan | 2.00 | |
5 | Cookie Crisp, Heather Arnold | 1.00 | |
6 | Life Is Good, Savannah Gibson | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Nelson, Kiss Kiss | 10.00 | |
2 | Jordan Hessinger, Lollipop | 6.00 | |
3 | Kiley Magnan, A Dapple A Day | 4.00 | |
4 | Heather Arnold, Cookie Crisp | 2.00 | |
5 | Savannah Gibson, Life Is Good | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex Braden, Little Engine That Could | 10.00 | |
2 | Haily Harrison, Fairy Dust | 6.00 | |
3 | Abigail Blais, Sunni Go Round | 4.00 | |
4 | Morgan Mulcaley, Cocoa | 2.00 | |
5 | Emma Witham, Lorien's Eagle Merit | 1.00 | |
6 | Katie Van Dame, Captain Crunch | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex Braden, Little Engine That Could | 10.00 | |
2 | Hannah Lamoureux, Cleopatra | 6.00 | |
3 | Emma Witham, Lorien's Eagle Merit | 4.00 | |
4 | Katie Van Dame, Captain Crunch | 2.00 | |
5 | Abigail Blais, Sunni Go Round | 1.00 | |
6 | Haily Harrison, Fairy Dust | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jordan Hessinger, Lollipop | 10.00 | |
2 | Emma Nelson, Kiss Kiss | 6.00 | |
3 | Kiley Magnan, A Dapple A Day | 4.00 | |
4 | Heather Arnold, Cookie Crisp | 2.00 | |
5 | Savannah Gibson, Life Is Good | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Witham, Lorien's Eagle Merit | 10.00 | |
2 | Hannah Lamoureux, Cleopatra | 6.00 | |
3 | Haily Harrison, Fairy Dust | 4.00 | |
4 | Katie Van Dame, Captain Crunch | 2.00 | |
5 | Morgan Mulcaley, Cocoa | 1.00 | |
6 | Abigail Blais, Sunni Go Round | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jordan Hessinger, Lollipop | 10.00 | |
2 | Heather Arnold, Cookie Crisp | 6.00 | |
3 | Kiley Magnan, A Dapple A Day | 4.00 | |
4 | Emma Nelson, Kiss Kiss | 2.00 | |
5 | Alexia Sirchia, Sererndipity | 1.00 | |
6 | Savannah Gibson, Life Is Good | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | In The Cards, Anna Pennington | 10.00 | |
2 | Divine Treasure, Joelle Gordon | 6.00 | |
3 | Chocolate-Snip-Cookie, Shea Slawson | 4.00 | |
4 | Brownlands ChocolateSoup, Jacquelyn Molton | 2.00 | |
5 | Semi Sweet Bay Bay, Halle Fischer | 1.00 | |
6 | Polly Prissy Pants, Olivia Spiezio | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Divine Treasure, Joelle Gordon | 10.00 | |
2 | Chocolate-Snip-Cookie, Shea Slawson | 6.00 | |
3 | Brownlands ChocolateSoup, Jacquelyn Molton | 4.00 | |
4 | Semi Sweet Bay Bay, Halle Fischer | 2.00 | |
5 | Polly Prissy Pants, Olivia Spiezio | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Divine Treasure, Joelle Gordon | 10.00 | |
2 | Brownlands ChocolateSoup, Jacquelyn Molton | 6.00 | |
3 | My Lovely Lila, Alyssa Riggio | 4.00 | |
4 | Chocolate-Snip-Cookie, Shea Slawson | 2.00 | |
5 | In The Cards, Anna Pennington | 1.00 | |
6 | Semi Sweet Bay Bay, Halle Fischer | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shea Slawson, Chocolate-Snip-Cookie | 10.00 | |
2 | Joelle Gordon, Divine Treasure | 6.00 | |
3 | Jacquelyn Molton, Brownlands ChocolateSoup | 4.00 | |
4 | Halle Fischer, Semi Sweet Bay Bay | 2.00 | |
5 | Olivia Spiezio, Polly Prissy Pants | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shea Slawson, Chocolate-Snip-Cookie | 10.00 | |
2 | Jacquelyn Molton, Brownlands ChocolateSoup | 6.00 | |
3 | Halle Fischer, Semi Sweet Bay Bay | 4.00 | |
4 | Olivia Spiezio, Polly Prissy Pants | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joelle Gordon, Divine Treasure | 10.00 | |
2 | Jacquelyn Molton, Brownlands ChocolateSoup | 6.00 | |
3 | Shea Slawson, Chocolate-Snip-Cookie | 4.00 | |
4 | Olivia Spiezio, Polly Prissy Pants | 2.00 | |
5 | Halle Fischer, Semi Sweet Bay Bay | 1.00 | |
6 | Alyssa Riggio, My Lovely Lila | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Simmon Says, Stephanie Walker | 10.00 | |
2 | Private Drive, Jade King | 6.00 | |
3 | When In Rome, Barb Fidler | 4.00 | |
4 | Heaven Sent Darla, Ella Markham | 2.00 | |
5 | High Definition, Pam Tope | 1.00 | |
6 | Miss Conginiality, Bridget Stanton | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Private Drive, Jade King | 10.00 | |
2 | When In Rome, Barb Fidler | 6.00 | |
3 | Simmon Says, Stephanie Walker | 4.00 | |
4 | High Definition, Pam Tope | 2.00 | |
5 | Hatfield, Elisa Lengendyke | 1.00 | |
6 | Heaven Sent Darla, Ella Markham | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Miss Conginiality, Bridget Stanton | 10.00 | |
2 | Patchwork, Hannah McGuire | 6.00 | |
3 | Private Drive, Jade King | 4.00 | |
4 | When In Rome, Barb Fidler | 2.00 | |
5 | High Definition, Pam Tope | 1.00 | |
6 | Simmon Says, Stephanie Walker | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Barb Fidler, When In Rome | 10.00 | |
2 | Ella Markham, Heaven Sent Darla | 6.00 | |
3 | Becky VanDame, Kalana | 4.00 | |
4 | Elisa Lengendyke, Hatfield | 2.00 | |
5 | Stephanie Walker, Simmon Says | 1.00 | |
6 | Bridget Stanton, Miss Conginiality | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stephanie Walker, Simmon Says | 10.00 | |
2 | Ella Markham, Heaven Sent Darla | 6.00 | |
3 | Pam Tope, High Definition | 4.00 | |
4 | Bridget Stanton, Miss Conginiality | 2.00 | |
5 | Becky VanDame, Kalana | 1.00 | |
6 | Elisa Lengendyke, Hatfield | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Barb Fidler, When In Rome | 10.00 | |
2 | Ella Markham, Heaven Sent Darla | 6.00 | |
3 | Stephanie Walker, Simmon Says | 4.00 | |
4 | Pam Tope, High Definition | 2.00 | |
5 | Becky VanDame, Kalana | 1.00 | |
6 | Elisa Lengendyke, Hatfield | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dawn Jorgensen, Elvis | 10.00 | |
2 | Kendall Magnan, Captain Oats | 6.00 | |
3 | Sheetal Patel, Island Time | 4.00 | |
4 | Jody Harwood, Cindy Lou Who | 2.00 | |
5 | Peggy Anderson, Awesome Andy | 1.00 | |
6 | Linda Nease, Bella Solenne | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sheetal Patel, Island Time | 10.00 | |
2 | Dawn Jorgensen, Elvis | 6.00 | |
3 | Linda Nease, Bella Solenne | 4.00 | |
4 | Kendall Magnan, Captain Oats | 2.00 | |
5 | Jody Harwood, Cindy Lou Who | 1.00 | |
6 | Peggy Anderson, Awesome Andy | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dawn Jorgensen, Elvis | 10.00 | |
2 | Linda Nease, Bella Solenne | 6.00 | |
3 | Jody Harwood, Cindy Lou Who | 4.00 | |
4 | Sherry Bartgis, Khan | 2.00 | |
5 | Kim Seitzmeir, Bentley | 1.00 | |
6 | Kendall Magnan, Captain Oats | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor Masters, Oakcrests Champagne Fiz | 10.00 | |
2 | Mariela Cabrera, Double "0" Seven | 6.00 | |
3 | Paige Tripp, Lt. Lucas Car | 4.00 | |
4 | Ashley Anderson, Just My Style | 2.00 | |
5 | MacKenzie McAndrew, Centor Z | 1.00 | |
6 | Morgan Dooley, Catwalk | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paige Tripp, Lt. Lucas Car | 10.00 | |
2 | Whitney Foote, Bossa Brava | 6.00 | |
3 | Taylor Masters, Oakcrests Champagne Fiz | 4.00 | |
4 | MacKenzie McAndrew, Centor Z | 2.00 | |
5 | Ashley Anderson, Just My Style | 1.00 | |
6 | Morgan Dooley, Catwalk | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mackenzie Guerra, Grand Illusion | 10.00 | |
2 | MacKenzie McAndrew, Centor Z | 6.00 | |
3 | Mariela Cabrera, Double "0" Seven | 4.00 | |
4 | Ashley Anderson, Just My Style | 2.00 | |
5 | Alison Daigle, Dhitto | 1.00 | |
6 | Whitney Foote, Bossa Brava | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | High Tide, Richard Mathews | 10.00 | |
2 | Orion, Ann Louise Powers | 6.00 | |
3 | Speculation, Morgan Tapp | 4.00 | |
4 | Czoe, Lesley Cox | 2.00 | |
5 | Kalana, Tammy Priest | 1.00 | |
6 | Something About Seven, Kathryn Tenney | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | High Tide, Richard Mathews | 10.00 | |
2 | Waterloo, Courtney Folino | 6.00 | |
3 | Double "0" Seven, Colleen Mohney | 4.00 | |
4 | Speculation, Morgan Tapp | 2.00 | |
5 | Czoe, Lesley Cox | 1.00 | |
6 | Something About Seven, Kathryn Tenney | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Waterloo, Courtney Folino | 10.00 | |
2 | Orion, Ann Louise Powers | 6.00 | |
3 | Something About Seven, Kathryn Tenney | 4.00 | |
4 | Double "0" Seven, Colleen Mohney | 2.00 | |
5 | Kalana, Tammy Priest | 1.00 | |
6 | Czoe, Lesley Cox | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Muller, Equal Opportunity | 10.00 | |
2 | Brittany Troost, Johnny Monster | 6.00 | |
3 | Kristin Mohr, Tripmatic Z | 4.00 | |
4 | Kiki Caruson, Abacus | 2.00 | |
5 | Sheetal Patel, Island Time | 1.00 | |
6 | Kathryn Tenney, Something About Seven | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor Masters, Oakcrests Champagne Fiz | 10.00 | |
2 | Adrianna Melillo, Eskimo Pie | 6.00 | |
3 | Lauren Muller, Golden Opportunity | 4.00 | |
4 | Julia Sirchia, Sererndipity | 2.00 | |
5 | Shelby Curtsinger, Beaverwoods Passion | 1.00 | |
6 | Samanatha Masters, Main Street Mocchachino | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Courtney Folino, Waterloo | 10.00 | |
2 | Kathy Elam, The Great Debate | 6.00 | |
3 | Leslie Prior, High Tide | 4.00 | |
4 | Kiki Caruson, Abacus | 2.00 | |
5 | Leslie Taylor, Rio Sashay | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Courtney Folino, Waterloo | 10.00 | |
2 | Kathy Elam, The Great Debate | 6.00 | |
3 | Leslie Prior, High Tide | 4.00 | |
4 | Leslie Taylor, Rio Sashay | 2.00 | |
5 | Kiki Caruson, Abacus | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Courtney Folino, Waterloo | 10.00 | |
2 | Kathy Elam, The Great Debate | 6.00 | |
3 | Leslie Prior, High Tide | 4.00 | |
4 | Leslie Taylor, Rio Sashay | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Destin Jinks, Here's Johnny | 10.00 | |
2 | Lauren Poley, Mine By Design | 6.00 | |
3 | Brittany Troost, Johnny Monster | 4.00 | |
4 | Lauren Muller, Equal Opportunity | 2.00 | |
5 | Noele Kerrigan, Brewster | 1.00 | |
6 | Kara O'Connor, Remington | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Muller, Equal Opportunity | 10.00 | |
2 | Destin Jinks, Here's Johnny | 6.00 | |
3 | Noele Kerrigan, Brewster | 4.00 | |
4 | Lauren Poley, Mine By Design | 2.00 | |
5 | Brittany Drenth, Temptacion | 1.00 | |
6 | Brittany Troost, Johnny Monster | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Poley, Mine By Design | 10.00 | |
2 | Brittany Drenth, Temptacion | 6.00 | |
3 | Lauren Muller, Equal Opportunity | 4.00 | |
4 | Kara O'Connor, Remington | 2.00 | |
5 | Katie Hargreaves, Laguna Blue | 1.00 | |
6 | Brittany Troost, Johnny Monster | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Noele Kerrigan, Brewster | 10.00 | |
2 | Destin Jinks, Here's Johnny | 6.00 | |
3 | Lauren Poley, Mine By Design | 4.00 | |
4 | Lauren Muller, Equal Opportunity | 2.00 | |
5 | Brittany Drenth, Temptacion | 1.00 | |
6 | Kelly Mills, West Is Best | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Surf's Up, Emma Witham | 10.00 | |
2 | Lorien's Eagle Merit, Emma Witham | 6.00 | |
3 | In The Cards, Anna Pennington | 4.00 | |
4 | High Definition, Pam Tope | 2.00 | |
5 | Almost Perfect, Stephanie Taylor | 1.00 | |
6 | Chocolate-Snip-Cookie, Shea Slawson | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Private Drive, Jade King | 10.00 | |
2 | Lollipop, Jordan Hessinger | 6.00 | |
3 | Kiss Kiss, Emma Nelson | 4.00 | |
4 | Farnley Mocking Bird, Emma Witham | 2.00 | |
5 | Brownlands ChocolateSoup, Jacquelyn Molton | 1.00 | |
6 | Captain Crunch, Katie Van Dame | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | In The Cards, Anna Pennington | 10.00 | |
2 | Lorien's Eagle Merit, Emma Witham | 6.00 | |
3 | High Definition, Pam Tope | 4.00 | |
4 | Surf's Up, Emma Witham | 2.00 | |
5 | Chocolate-Snip-Cookie, Shea Slawson | 1.00 | |
6 | Almost Perfect, Stephanie Taylor | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Private Drive, Jade King | 10.00 | |
2 | Farnley Mocking Bird, Emma Witham | 6.00 | |
3 | Brownlands ChocolateSoup, Jacquelyn Molton | 4.00 | |
4 | Lollipop, Jordan Hessinger | 2.00 | |
5 | Kiss Kiss, Emma Nelson | 1.00 | |
6 | A Dapple A Day, Kiley Magnan | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalana, Becky VanDame | 10.00 | |
2 | In The Cards, Anna Pennington | 6.00 | |
3 | Patchwork, Hannah McGuire | 4.00 | |
4 | Chocolate-Snip-Cookie, Shea Slawson | 2.00 | |
5 | Almost Perfect, Stephanie Taylor | 1.00 | |
6 | High Definition, Pam Tope | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elvis | 10.00 | |
2 | Brownlands ChocolateSoup, Jacquelyn Molton | 6.00 | |
3 | Farnley Mocking Bird, Emma Witham | 4.00 | |
4 | When In Rome, Barb Fidler | 2.00 | |
5 | Heaven Sent Darla, Ella Markham | 1.00 | |
6 | A Dapple A Day, Kiley Magnan | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pam Tope, High Definition | 10.00 | |
2 | Shea Slawson, Chocolate-Snip-Cookie | 6.00 | |
3 | Augustine Haile, Eyes On The Prize | 4.00 | |
4 | Emma Witham, Lorien's Eagle Merit | 2.00 | |
5 | Stephanie Taylor, Almost Perfect | 1.00 | |
6 | Haily Harrison, Fairy Dust | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacquelyn Molton, Brownlands ChocolateSoup | 10.00 | |
2 | Katie Cox, Viewer Discretion | 6.00 | |
3 | Kiley Magnan, A Dapple A Day | 4.00 | |
4 | Jordan Hessinger, Lollipop | 2.00 | |
5 | Olivia Spiezio, Polly Prissy Pants | 1.00 | |
6 | Emma Nelson, Kiss Kiss | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jordan Hessinger, Lollipop | 10.00 | |
2 | Olivia Spiezio, Polly Prissy Pants | 6.00 | |
3 | Jacquelyn Molton, Brownlands ChocolateSoup | 4.00 | |
4 | Kiley Magnan, A Dapple A Day | 2.00 | |
5 | Katie Cox, Viewer Discretion | 1.00 | |
6 | Emma Nelson, Kiss Kiss | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Witham, Lorien's Eagle Merit | 10.00 | |
2 | Augustine Haile, Eyes On The Prize | 6.00 | |
3 | Pam Tope, High Definition | 4.00 | |
4 | Haily Harrison, Fairy Dust | 2.00 | |
5 | Bridget Stanton, Miss Conginiality | 1.00 | |
6 | Stephanie Taylor, Almost Perfect | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pam Tope, High Definition | 10.00 | |
2 | Emma Witham, Lorien's Eagle Merit | 6.00 | |
3 | Hannah McGuire, Patchwork | 4.00 | |
4 | Bridget Stanton, Miss Conginiality | 2.00 | |
5 | Haily Harrison, Fairy Dust | 1.00 | |
6 | Becky VanDame, Kalana | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dolce', Jennifer White | 10.00 | |
2 | IBM Painted Lady, Emily Papa | 6.00 | |
3 | Leonides, Jenny Edmonds | 4.00 | |
4 | Capture The Details, Maria Gruesen | 2.00 | |
5 | Private Drive, Darby Blanton | 1.00 | |
6 | Niel, Chelsea Delia | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dolce', Jennifer White | 10.00 | |
2 | Private Drive, Darby Blanton | 6.00 | |
3 | IBM Painted Lady, Emily Papa | 4.00 | |
4 | Capture The Details, Maria Gruesen | 2.00 | |
5 | Leonides, Jenny Edmonds | 1.00 | |
6 | Yukon Cornelius, Isabella Whaley | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Private Drive, Darby Blanton | 10.00 | |
2 | Capture The Details, Maria Gruesen | 6.00 | |
3 | All American Boy, Landon Cassidy | 4.00 | |
4 | Yukon Cornelius, Isabella Whaley | 2.00 | |
5 | Dolce', Jennifer White | 1.00 | |
6 | Mr Personality, Corinne Carlton | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jennifer White, Dolce' | 10.00 | |
2 | Jenny Edmonds, Leonides | 6.00 | |
3 | Emily Papa, IBM Painted Lady | 4.00 | |
4 | Landon Cassidy, All American Boy | 2.00 | |
5 | Maria Gruesen, Capture The Details | 1.00 | |
6 | Chelsea Delia, Niel | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jennifer White, Dolce' | 10.00 | |
2 | Jenny Edmonds, Leonides | 6.00 | |
3 | Emily Papa, IBM Painted Lady | 4.00 | |
4 | Maria Gruesen, Capture The Details | 2.00 | |
5 | Chelsea Delia, Niel | 1.00 | |
6 | Isabella Whaley, Yukon Cornelius | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Gruesen, Capture The Details | 10.00 | |
2 | Landon Cassidy, All American Boy | 6.00 | |
3 | Isabella Whaley, Yukon Cornelius | 4.00 | |
4 | Jennifer White, Dolce' | 2.00 | |
5 | Jenny Edmonds, Leonides | 1.00 | |
6 | Reilly Jones, Van Gogh | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Averi, Tracy Hetrick | 10.00 | |
2 | Watch Me, Pam Aide | 6.00 | |
3 | Liam, Elizabeth Greenhill | 4.00 | |
4 | Whiskey A Go Go, Carol Hargrave | 2.00 | |
5 | Simplify, Caroline Johnson | 1.00 | |
6 | Captain K, Elizabeth Steele | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Watch Me, Pam Aide | 10.00 | |
2 | Averi, Tracy Hetrick | 6.00 | |
3 | Thumper, Caroline Johnson | 4.00 | |
4 | Whiskey A Go Go, Carol Hargrave | 2.00 | |
5 | Liam, Elizabeth Greenhill | 1.00 | |
6 | Captain K, Elizabeth Steele | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Glanzen, Jennifer Cook | 10.00 | |
2 | Kerry On Stables Amsterd, Ava Wolbers | 6.00 | |
3 | Averi, Tracy Hetrick | 4.00 | |
4 | Whiskey A Go Go, Carol Hargrave | 2.00 | |
5 | Watch Me, Pam Aide | 1.00 | |
6 | Thumper, Caroline Johnson | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Solenne, Linda Nease | 10.00 | |
2 | Something About Seven, Kathryn Tenney | 6.00 | |
3 | Cindy Lou Who, Jody Harwood | 4.00 | |
4 | Bentley, Kim Seitzmeir | 2.00 | |
5 | Captain Oats, Kendall Magnan | 1.00 | |
6 | Woodlands Lucky String, Christine Delaney | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Island Time, Sheetal Patel | 10.00 | |
2 | Captain Oats, Kendall Magnan | 6.00 | |
3 | Awesome Andy, Peggy Anderson | 4.00 | |
4 | Bella Solenne, Linda Nease | 2.00 | |
5 | Something About Seven, Kathryn Tenney | 1.00 | |
6 | Bentley, Kim Seitzmeir | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elvis | 10.00 | |
2 | Cindy Lou Who, Jody Harwood | 6.00 | |
3 | Woodlands Lucky String, Christine Delaney | 4.00 | |
4 | Something About Seven, Kathryn Tenney | 2.00 | |
5 | Awesome Andy, Peggy Anderson | 1.00 | |
6 | Bella Solenne, Linda Nease | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Just My Style, Ashley Anderson | 10.00 | |
2 | Lt. Lucas Car, Paige Tripp | 6.00 | |
3 | Dhitto, Alison Daigle | 4.00 | |
4 | Catwalk, Morgan Dooley | 2.00 | |
5 | Billy The Kid, Chelsea Tennant | 1.00 | |
6 | Centor Z, MacKenzie McAndrew | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lt. Lucas Car, Paige Tripp | 10.00 | |
2 | Centor Z, MacKenzie McAndrew | 6.00 | |
3 | Catwalk, Morgan Dooley | 4.00 | |
4 | Just My Style, Ashley Anderson | 2.00 | |
5 | Dhitto, Alison Daigle | 1.00 | |
6 | Bossa Brava, Whitney Foote | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Just My Style, Ashley Anderson | 10.00 | |
2 | Lt. Lucas Car, Paige Tripp | 6.00 | |
3 | Billy The Kid, Chelsea Tennant | 4.00 | |
4 | Catwalk, Morgan Dooley | 2.00 | |
5 | Main Streets Masterpiece, Taylor Masters | 1.00 | |
6 | Bossa Brava, Whitney Foote | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cindy Lou Who, Jody Harwood | 10.00 | |
2 | Lt. Lucas Car, Paige Tripp | 6.00 | |
3 | Centor Z, MacKenzie McAndrew | 4.00 | |
4 | Bella Solenne, Linda Nease | 2.00 | |
5 | Dhitto, Alison Daigle | 1.00 | |
6 | Just My Style, Ashley Anderson | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia Sirchia, Sererndipity | 10.00 | |
2 | Madison Parks, Marvel Boy | 6.00 | |
3 | Landon Cassidy, All American Boy | 4.00 | |
4 | Mackenzie Elam, Arlen Panache | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mackenzie Elam, Arlen Panache | 10.00 | |
2 | Julia Sirchia, Sererndipity | 6.00 | |
3 | Madison Parks, Marvel Boy | 4.00 | |
4 | Landon Cassidy, All American Boy | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mackenzie Elam, Arlen Panache | 10.00 | |
2 | Julia Sirchia, Sererndipity | 6.00 | |
3 | Madison Parks, Marvel Boy | 4.00 | |
4 | Landon Cassidy, All American Boy | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arlen Panache, Mackenzie Elam | 10.00 | |
2 | Sererndipity, Julia Sirchia | 6.00 | |
3 | Oakcrests Champagne Fiz, Taylor Masters | 4.00 | |
4 | Wish Upon A Star, Taylor Markiewicz | 2.00 | |
5 | Marvel Boy, Madison Parks | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oakcrests Champagne Fiz, Taylor Masters | 10.00 | |
2 | Sererndipity, Julia Sirchia | 6.00 | |
3 | Arlen Panache, Mackenzie Elam | 4.00 | |
4 | Wish Upon A Star, Taylor Markiewicz | 2.00 | |
5 | Marvel Boy, Madison Parks | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arlen Panache, Mackenzie Elam | 10.00 | |
2 | Oakcrests Champagne Fiz, Taylor Masters | 6.00 | |
3 | Sererndipity, Julia Sirchia | 4.00 | |
4 | Marvel Boy, Madison Parks | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arlen Panache, Mackenzie Elam | 10.00 | |
2 | Brownlands ChocolateSoup, Jacquelyn Molton | 6.00 | |
3 | Sererndipity, Julia Sirchia | 4.00 | |
4 | Main Street Mocchachino, Samanatha Masters | 2.00 | |
5 | Cup Cake, Brianna Folk | 1.00 | |
6 | Jumpin Jack Flash, Emma Moscardini | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shelby Curtsinger, Beaverwoods Passion | 10.00 | |
2 | Taylor Johnson, Swanney | 6.00 | |
3 | Adrianna Melillo, Eskimo Pie | 4.00 | |
4 | Taylor Markiewicz, Wish Upon A Star | 2.00 | |
5 | Lauren Muller, Golden Opportunity | 1.00 | |
6 | Samanatha Masters, Main Street Mocchachino | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Muller, Golden Opportunity | 10.00 | |
2 | Shelby Curtsinger, Beaverwoods Passion | 6.00 | |
3 | Taylor Markiewicz, Wish Upon A Star | 4.00 | |
4 | Taylor Johnson, Swanney | 2.00 | |
5 | Adrianna Melillo, Eskimo Pie | 1.00 | |
6 | Samanatha Masters, Main Street Mocchachino | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Muller, Golden Opportunity | 10.00 | |
2 | Samanatha Masters, Main Street Mocchachino | 6.00 | |
3 | Adrianna Melillo, Roaning Around | 4.00 | |
4 | Shelby Curtsinger, Beaverwoods Passion | 2.00 | |
5 | Taylor Johnson, Swanney | 1.00 | |
6 | Taylor Masters, Oakcrests Champagne Fiz | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Golden Opportunity, Lauren Muller | 10.00 | |
2 | Beaverwoods Passion, Shelby Curtsinger | 6.00 | |
3 | Swanney, Taylor Johnson | 4.00 | |
4 | Main Street Mocchachino, Samanatha Masters | 2.00 | |
5 | Roaning Around, Adrianna Melillo | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Golden Opportunity, Lauren Muller | 10.00 | |
2 | Beaverwoods Passion, Shelby Curtsinger | 6.00 | |
3 | Swanney, Taylor Johnson | 4.00 | |
4 | Roaning Around, Adrianna Melillo | 2.00 | |
5 | Main Street Mocchachino, Samanatha Masters | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Golden Opportunity, Lauren Muller | 10.00 | |
2 | Beaverwoods Passion, Shelby Curtsinger | 6.00 | |
3 | Roaning Around, Adrianna Melillo | 4.00 | |
4 | Main Street Mocchachino, Samanatha Masters | 2.00 | |
5 | Swanney, Taylor Johnson | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia Sirchia, Sererndipity | 10.00 | |
2 | Taylor Johnson, Swanney | 6.00 | |
3 | Taylor Masters, Oakcrests Champagne Fiz | 4.00 | |
4 | Samanatha Masters, Main Street Mocchachino | 2.00 | |
5 | Mackenzie Elam, Arlen Panache | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Superman, Mary Eufemia | 10.00 | |
2 | Casanova, Lisa Hasenbeck | 6.00 | |
3 | Speculation, Morgan Tapp | 4.00 | |
4 | Something About Seven, Kathryn Tenney | 2.00 | |
5 | Country Lyric, Kassie Gustafson | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Casanova, Lisa Hasenbeck | 10.00 | |
2 | Superman, Mary Eufemia | 6.00 | |
3 | Something About Seven, Kathryn Tenney | 4.00 | |
4 | Speculation, Morgan Tapp | 2.00 | |
5 | Country Lyric, Kassie Gustafson | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Casanova, Lisa Hasenbeck | 10.00 | |
2 | Speculation, Morgan Tapp | 6.00 | |
3 | Something About Seven, Kathryn Tenney | 4.00 | |
4 | Superman, Mary Eufemia | 2.00 | |
5 | Country Lyric, Kassie Gustafson | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Casanova, Kelly Cornelius | 10.00 | |
2 | Superman, Mary Eufemia | 6.00 | |
3 | High Tide, Richard Mathews | 4.00 | |
4 | The Great Debate, Kathy Elam | 2.00 | |
5 | Czoe, Lesley Cox | 1.00 | |
6 | Speculation, Morgan Tapp | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Casanova, Kelly Cornelius | 10.00 | |
2 | Superman, Mary Eufemia | 6.00 | |
3 | Abacus | 4.00 | |
4 | Speculation, Morgan Tapp | 2.00 | |
5 | Casannova H, Lisa Hasenbeck | 1.00 | |
6 | High Tide, Richard Mathews | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Great Debate, Kathy Elam | 10.00 | |
2 | Casannova H, Lisa Hasenbeck | 6.00 | |
3 | Casanova, Kelly Cornelius | 4.00 | |
4 | Czoe, Lesley Cox | 2.00 | |
5 | Something About Seven, Kathryn Tenney | 1.00 | |
6 | Superman, Mary Eufemia | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Great Debate, Kathy Elam | 10.00 | |
2 | Abacus | 6.00 | |
3 | High Tide, Leslie Prior | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | High Tide, Leslie Prior | 10.00 | |
2 | Abacus | 6.00 | |
3 | The Great Debate, Kathy Elam | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Great Debate, Kathy Elam | 10.00 | |
2 | High Tide, Leslie Prior | 6.00 | |
3 | Rio Sashay, Leslie Taylor | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Remington, Kara O'Connor | 10.00 | |
2 | Equal Opportunity, Lauren Muller | 6.00 | |
3 | Johnny Monster, Brittany Troost | 4.00 | |
4 | Swanney, Taylor Johnson | 2.00 | |
5 | Here's Johnny, Destin Jinks | 1.00 | |
6 | Country Lyric, Kassie Gustafson | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wait For The Beep, Makenzie Ferlita | 10.00 | |
2 | Hakuna Matata | 6.00 | |
3 | Time For A Change | 4.00 | |
4 | Simonette, Maryssa Ellison | 2.00 | |
5 | Khan | 1.00 | |
6 | The Pony Express, Sarah Perry | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wait For The Beep, Makenzie Ferlita | 10.00 | |
2 | Hakuna Matata | 6.00 | |
3 | Time For A Change | 4.00 | |
4 | Grand Illusion, Mackenzie Guerra | 2.00 | |
5 | Simonette, Maryssa Ellison | 1.00 | |
6 | That's My Man, Tammy Priest | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ready 2 Rumba | 10.00 | |
2 | Wait For The Beep, Makenzie Ferlita | 6.00 | |
3 | High Roller, Lauren Van Dame | 4.00 | |
4 | Toberone, Dee Bradshaw | 2.00 | |
5 | Simonette, Maryssa Ellison | 1.00 | |
6 | Laguna Blue | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ready 2 Rumba | 10.00 | |
2 | E'claire, Jasmine Walsh | 6.00 | |
3 | High Roller, Lauren Van Dame | 4.00 | |
4 | High Definition, Ashley Smith | 2.00 | |
5 | My Valentine, Jennifer Bathke | 1.00 | |
6 | Jack of Harte's, Lanie Harte | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | E'claire, Jasmine Walsh | 10.00 | |
2 | High Definition, Ashley Smith | 6.00 | |
3 | Art Nuvo, Ava Wolbers | 4.00 | |
4 | Jack of Harte's, Lanie Harte | 2.00 | |
5 | Richocet, Erin Messina | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Roc The Boat, Morgan Bare | 10.00 | |
2 | Jack of Harte's, Lanie Harte | 6.00 | |
3 | Commander, Kelsey Knopp | 4.00 | |
4 | E'claire, Jasmine Walsh | 2.00 | |
5 | Mr Nice Guy, Colleen Griffen | 1.00 | |
6 | High Definition, Ashley Smith | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coverboy, Charly Miller | 10.00 | |
2 | Roc The Boat, Morgan Bare | 6.00 | |
3 | Jesse James | 4.00 | |
4 | Mr Big, Nikki Ross | 2.00 | |
5 | Mr Nice Guy, Colleen Griffen | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coverboy, Charly Miller | 10.00 | |
2 | Jesse James | 6.00 | |
3 | Roc The Boat, Morgan Bare | 4.00 | |
4 | Mr Big, Nikki Ross | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coverboy, Charly Miller | 10.00 | |
2 | E'claire, Jasmine Walsh | 6.00 | |
3 | Tripmatic Z, Kristin Mohr | 4.00 | |
4 | Commander, Kelsey Knopp | 2.00 | |
5 | Laguna Blue | 1.00 | |
6 | Ready 2 Rumba | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hakuna Matata | 10.00 | |
2 | Time For A Change | 6.00 | |
3 | Super Scout, Grant Buckner | 4.00 | |
4 | Truly Graf, Lesley Cox | 2.00 | |
5 | My Valentine, Jennifer Bathke | 1.00 | |
6 | Khan | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ready 2 Rumba | 10.00 | |
2 | Cookies N Cream, Stacy Mills | 6.00 | |
3 | High Roller, Lauren Van Dame | 4.00 | |
4 | Hakuna Matata | 2.00 | |
5 | Laguna Blue | 1.00 | |
6 | Wait For The Beep, Makenzie Ferlita | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ready 2 Rumba | 10.00 | |
2 | Hakuna Matata | 6.00 | |
3 | Laguna Blue | 4.00 | |
4 | Risky Business, Taylor Gembecki | 2.00 | |
5 | Amaretto's Pleasure, Melanie Markham | 1.00 | |
6 | Cookies N Cream, Stacy Mills | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | E'claire, Jasmine Walsh | 10.00 | |
2 | Jack of Harte's, Lanie Harte | 6.00 | |
3 | High Roller, Lauren Van Dame | 4.00 | |
4 | High Definition, Ashley Smith | 2.00 | |
5 | Richocet, Erin Messina | 1.00 | |
6 | Ready 2 Rumba | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mr Nice Guy, Colleen Griffen | 10.00 | |
2 | Roc The Boat, Richard Mathews | 6.00 | |
3 | Commander, Kelsey Knopp | 4.00 | |
4 | High Definition, Ashley Smith | 2.00 | |
5 | E'claire, Jasmine Walsh | 1.00 | |
6 | Black And Tan, Abby Whitaker | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jack of Harte's, Lanie Harte | 10.00 | |
2 | The Quailifer, Kim Barbarier | 6.00 | |
3 | Commander, Kelsey Knopp | 4.00 | |
4 | High Definition, Ashley Smith | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coverboy, Charly Miller | 10.00 | |
2 | Roc The Boat, Morgan Bare | 6.00 | |
3 | Tripmatic Z, Kristin Mohr | 4.00 | |
4 | Mr Big, Nikki Ross | 2.00 | |
5 | Jesse James | 1.00 | |
6 | Black And Tan, Abby Whitaker | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coverboy, Charly Miller | 10.00 | |
2 | Tripmatic Z, Kristin Mohr | 6.00 | |
3 | Roc The Boat, Morgan Bare | 4.00 | |
4 | Jesse James | 2.00 |